Membership

BOY SCOUTS OF AMERICA 
Home | Feedback | Contents | Search

TROOP LEADERS

Scoutmaster

a Marlyn Mott Sr. - Scout Master

        EMAIL - mgmscouts@aol.com

 

 

Assistant & Junior Scoutmasters

Derek Adams (Eagle Scout)    

Justin Kambic (Eagle Scout)

Barry Lewellen

Jason Lewellen (Eagle Scout) 

a Allan Marrs

 a Andrew Marrs (Eagle Scout)

a  Marlyn Mott Jr. (Eagle Scout)

a Justin Myers (Eagle Scout)

Troy Noblet (Eagle Scout)

a Dylan Rabold

Dave Resek (Eagle Scout)

a Andrew Stueckroth (Eagle Scout)

John Switaj 

Jason Zeigler

Travis Ziebell

 

Scouts

 

Senior Patrol Leader/Webmaster  - a Rusty M.  (Life Scout)    

Assistant Senior Patrol Leader  - a Kevin My. (Life Scout)

Angry Pine Trees Patrol Leader - Tyler B. (Star Scout)

Flaming Arrows Patrol Leader - Ryan N.  (Life Scout)

Scorching Dragons Patrol Leader - Anthony P. (2nd Class Scout)

 

Adam L. (1st Class Scout)  

 Bugler  - a Andrew R. (1st Class Scout)

a Andrew S. (Life Scout)

Chris K. (Scout)

Chris P. (Scout)

Quartermaster - Chris S. (1st Class Scout)

Corey T. (Scout)  

Elijah D. (2nd Class Scout)

Evan Z. (2nd Class Scout)

Chaplain's Aide - George M. (Tenderfoot Scout)

Jake M. (Tenderfoot Scout)

Jeffrey B. (1st Class Scout)

Troop Guide - a Jonathan Z. (Life Scout)

Jordan S. (Life Scout)

a Kevin Ma. (Life Scout)

Kevin S. (1st Class Scout)

Librarian - Lucas L. (Star Scout)

Matthew S. (Scout)

Michael S. (2nd Class Scout)

Nick B. (Tenderfoot Scout)

Ryan F. (Scout)  

Zach B. (Scout)

 

a OA Member

Committee Members

TBA  -   Committee Chair

George Taylor    -     Chartered Org Rep

Walt Spohn    -     Equipment

Theresa Myers    -     Outings

Patti Noblet    -     Treasurer

Lisa Marrs    -     Advancements

Tracie Miller    -     Secretary/Ride Coordinator

  

Charles Brubaker

Joe Craig

Jerry Kambic

Becky Liberacki

Tom Marrs  

Curt Miller

Renata Mott   

Steve Myers 

Michael Noblet  

Alice Taylor  

Karl Zeigler 

Kathy Zeigler   

  

   

1

setstats 1