ðHar.geocities.com/RIVERPLATETUGRATONOMBRE/fixture.htmlar.geocities.com/RIVERPLATETUGRATONOMBRE/fixture.htmldelayedx3\ÕJÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÿÈ0ò“ #OKtext/htmlð·ËÅK #ÿÿÿÿb‰.HFri, 12 Jul 2002 15:53:02 GMT<Mozilla/4.5 (compatible; HTTrack 3.0x; Windows 98)en, *3\ÕJ # RIVER PLATE..."FIXTURE"


"Torneo APERTURA AFA 2002"

1a Fecha
(28/7)
Chacarita - Vélez
River - Newell´s
Huracán - Racing
Arsenal - Olimpo
Estudiantes - Colón
Talleres - Gimnasia
Indep´te - Lanús
R.Central - San Lorenzo
Nva.Chicago - Boca
Unión - Banfield

2a Fecha
(4/8)
Banfield - Estudiantes
Boca - Unión
San Lorenzo - Nva.Chicago
Lanús - R.Central
Gimnasia - Indep´te
Olimpo - Talleres
Racing - Arsenal
Newell´s - Huracán
Vélez - River
Colón - Chacarita

3a Fecha
(11/8)
Banfield - Boca
River - Colón
Huracán - Banfield
Arsenal - Newell´s
Estudiantes - Chacarita
Talleres - Racing
Indep´te - Olimpo
R.Central - Gimnasia
Nva.Chicago - Lanús
Unión - San Lorenzo

4a Fecha
(18/8)
Chacarita - River
Boca - Estudiantes
San Lorenzo - Banfield
Lanús - Unión
Gimnasia - Nva.Chicago
Olimpo - R.Central
Racing - Indep´te
Newell´s - Talleres
Vélez - Arsenal
Colón - Huracán

5a Fecha
(25/8)
Banfield - Lanús
Boca - San Lorenzo
Huracán - Chacarita
Arsenal - Colón
Estudiantes - River
Talleres - Vélez
Indep´te - Newell´s
R.Central - Racing
Nva.Chicago - Olimpo
Unión - Gimnasia

6a Fecha
(1/9)
Chacarita - Arsenal
River - Huracán
San Lorenzo - Estudiantes
Lanús - Boca
Gimnasia - Banfield
Olimpo - Unión
Racing - Nva.Chicago
Newell´s - R.Central
Vélez - Indep´te
Colón - Talleres

7a Fecha
(8/9)
Banfield - Olimpo
Boca - Gimnasia
San Lorenzo - Lanús
Arsenal - River
Estudiantes - Huracán
Talleres - Chacarita
Indep´te - Colón
R.Central - Vélez
Nva.Chicago - Newell´s
Unión - Racing

8a Fecha
(15/9)
Chacarita - Indep´te
River - Talleres
Huracán - Arsenal
Lanús - Estudiantes
Gimnasia - San Lorenzo
Olimpo - Boca
Racing - Banfield
Newell´s - Unión
Vélez - Nva.Chicago
Colón - R.Central

9a Fecha
(22/9)
Banfield - Newell´s
Boca - Racing
San Lorenzo - Olimpo
Lanús - Gimnasia
Estudiantes - Arsenal
Talleres - Huracán
Indep´te - River
R.Central - Chacarita
Nva.Chicago - Colón
Unión - Vélez

10a Fecha
(29/9)
Chacarita - Nva.Chicago
River - R.Central
Huracán - Indep´te
Arsenal - Talleres
Gimnasia - Estudiantes
Olimpo - Lanús
Racing - San Lorenzo
Newell´s - Boca
Vélez - Banfield
Colón - Unión

11a Fecha
(6/10)
Banfield - Colón
Boca - Vélez
San Lorenzo - Newell´s
Lanús - Racing
Gimnasia - Olimpo
Talleres - Estudiantes
Indep´te - Arsenal
R.Central - Huracán
Nva.Chicago - River
Unión - Chacarita

12a Fecha
(13/10)
Chacarita - Banfield
River - Unión
Huracán - Nva.Chicago
Arsenal - R.Central
Estudiantes - Olimpo
Talleres - Indep´te
Racing - Gimnasia
Newell´s - Lanús
Vélez - San Lorenzo
Colón - Boca

13a Fecha
(20/10)
Banfield - River
Boca - Chacarita
San Lorenzo - Colón
Lanús - Vélez
Gimnasia - Newell´s
Olimpo - Racing
Indep´te - Estudiantes
R.Central - Talleres
Nva.Chicago - Arsenal
Unión - Huracán

14a Fecha
(27/10)
Chacarita - San Lorenzo
River - Boca
Huracán - Banfield
Arsenal - Unión
Estudiantes - Racing
Talleres - Nva.Chicago
Indep´te - R.Central
Newell´s - Olimpo
Vélez - Gimnasia
Colón - Lanús

15a Fecha
(3/11)
Banfield - Arsenal
Boca - Huracán
San Lorenzo - River
Lanús - Chacarita
Gimnasia - Colón
Olimpo - Vélez
Racing - Newell´s
R.Central - Estudiantes
Nva.Chicago - Indep´te
Unión - Talleres

16a Fecha
(10/11)
Chacarita - Gimnasia
River - Lanús
Huracán - San Lorenzo
Arsenal - Boca
Estudivantes - Newell´s
Talleres - Banfield
Indep´te - Unión
R.Central - Nva.Chicago
Vélez - Racing
Colón - Olimpo

17a Fecha
(17/11)
Banfield - Indep´te
Boca - Talleres
San Lorenzo - Arsenal
Lanús - Huracán
Gimnasia - River
Olimpo - Chacarita
Racing - Colón
Newell´s - Vélez
Nva.Chicago - Estudiantes
Unión - R.Central

18a Fecha
(24/11)
Chacarita - Racing
River - Olimpo
Huracán - Gimnasia
Arsenal - Lanús
Estudiantes - Vélez
Talleres - San Lorenzo
Indep´te - Boca
R.Central - Banfield
Nva.Chicago - Unión
Colón - Newell´s

19a Fecha
(1/12)
Banfield - Nva.Chicago
Boca - R.Central
San Lorenzo - Indep´te
Lanús - Talleres
Gimnasia - Arsenal
Olimpo - Huracán
Racing - River
Newell´s - Chacarita
Vélez - Colón
Unión - Estudiantes

CAMPEON
-------

1