| |
11 de Marzo de 2005
Serie 1:
Posición |
Nombre |
Tiempo |
1 |
ZENNARO Gustavo |
01m23s08/100 |
2 |
TURRION Jorge Alberto |
01m23s99/100 |
3 |
POCHON Raul |
01m24s70/100 |
4 |
RENERO Walter Omar |
01m25s22/100 |
5 |
KLUG Pedro Alberto |
01m26s74/100 |
6 |
GOMEZ Ricardo M. |
01m27s97/100 |
7 |
TACHETTI Osvaldo |
01m29s46/100 |
Serie 2:
Posición |
Nombre |
Tiempo |
1 |
SALABERRY Matias |
01m22s99/100 |
2 |
CAPUTO Fernando |
01m23s85/100 |
3 |
CONCA Gustavo |
01m25s88/100 |
4 |
FRITZ Jorge |
01m26s11/100 |
5 |
ROSSINI Nestor Favio |
01m26s70/100 |
6 |
SOLBES Jose luis |
01m32s50/100 |
7 |
TORRES Luciano |
01m35s41/100 |
Serie 3:
Posición |
Nombre |
Tiempo |
1 |
VALLEJOS Luis |
01m24s44/100 |
2 |
MANCINI Nestor |
01m24s60/100 |
3 |
PALLOTTI Fabio Enrique |
01m29s01/100 |
4 |
DI VINCENZO Sergio |
09m99s99/100 |
5 |
MONTEROS Julio Cesar |
09m99s99/100 |
Serie 4:
Posición |
Nombre |
Tiempo |
1 |
JACA CORTEJARENA Ariel |
01m22s57/100 |
2 |
NYES Carlos |
01m26s19/100 |
3 |
SALDAMANDO Martin |
01m26s38/100 |
4 |
ARROYUELO Fabian |
01m26s48/100 |
5 |
MELGER Juan Carlos |
01m27s08/100 |
6 |
ZARAGOZA Pedro Eugenio |
01m27s46/100 |
7 |
ULLMAN Marcelo |
01m29s38/100 |
Serie 5:
Posición |
Nombre |
Tiempo |
1 |
ROMANO Federico Jose |
01m23s98/100 |
2 |
ROTH Claudio |
01m24s38/100 |
3 |
EL ÑANDU |
01m25s24/100 |
4 |
ULLMAN Claudio |
01m25s53/100 |
5 |
PIÑEIRO Julio Cesar |
01m26s01/100 |
6 |
DIEGO Walter Oscar |
09m99s99/100 |
7 |
NICOSIANO Claudio Adrian |
09m99s99/100 |
Serie 6:
Posición |
Nombre |
Tiempo |
1 |
ANDRADE Diego |
01m22s98/100 |
2 |
PEREZ Gaston |
01m23s71/100 |
3 |
MELER Omar |
01m23s92/100 |
4 |
LEUEMBERGER Oscar |
01m25s08/100 |
5 |
PASCUAL Jose |
01m25s82/100 |
6 |
JAURENA Robel |
01m26s91/100 |
Serie 7:
Posición |
Nombre |
Tiempo |
1 |
WEIMANN Marcelo |
01m23s34/100 |
2 |
ALTAMIRANO Daniel |
01m23s76/100 |
3 |
GIAMBARTOLOMEI Jose |
01m24s64/100 |
4 |
VINCENT Jorge |
01m26s01/100 |
5 |
ZINNI Jorge |
01m28s77/100 |
6 |
ARIZCUREN Juan Carlos |
01m29s93/100 |
7 |
AYESTA Walter Ventura |
01m31s09/100 |
Serie 8:
Posición |
Nombre |
Tiempo |
1 |
COLTURI Fabian |
01m22s94/100 |
2 |
URRETABISCAYA Emiliano |
01m23s61/100 |
3 |
BERTOLINI Diego Oscar |
01m25s64/100 |
4 |
ACEVEDO Sergio |
01m26s11/100 |
5 |
BATISTELLI Raul |
01m29s31/100 |
6 |
JACOB Ruben |
01m31s04/100 |
7 |
CECCONI Marcelo |
01m33s95/100 |
Serie 9:
Posición |
Nombre |
Tiempo |
1 |
SALDAMANDO Fernando |
01m23s63/100 |
2 |
GIMENEZ Hugo (h) |
01m24s88/100 |
3 |
CHIAPPARO Miguel Angel |
01m25s47/100 |
4 |
BONACCI Fernando |
01m26s27/100 |
5 |
LAMARIANO Pablo |
01m27s27/100 |
6 |
BELOGINI Juan Jose |
01m29s21/100 |
7 |
CAZARSA Sergio |
01m29s47/100 |
Serie 10:
Posición |
Nombre |
Tiempo |
1 |
PEREZ Mariano |
01m23s44/100 |
2 |
NAPOLI Christian |
01m23s91/100 |
3 |
YUNGBLUT Matias |
01m24s91/100 |
4 |
MARCOS Claudio |
01m25s59/100 |
5 |
PONCE MEDINA Marino |
01m27s47/100 |
Repechaje 1:
Posición |
Nombre |
Tiempo |
1 |
LAMARIANO Pablo |
01m22s94/100 |
2 |
NYES Carlos |
01m25s07/100 |
3 |
ROSSINI Nestor Favio |
01m25s37/100 |
4 |
VINCENT Jorge |
01m25s94/100 |
5 |
JACOB Ruben |
01m27s42/100 |
6 |
ZINNI Jorge |
01m28s85/100 |
7 |
ULLMAN Marcelo |
01m29s86/100 |
Repechaje 2:
Posición |
Nombre |
Tiempo |
1 |
BONACCI Fernando |
01m24s94/100 |
2 |
ZARAGOZA Pedro Eugenio |
01m26s67/100 |
3 |
KLUG Pedro Alberto |
01m26s88/100 |
4 |
ENGRAFF Gonzalo |
01m28s81/100 |
5 |
PALLOTTI Fabio Enrique |
01m29s27/100 |
6 |
PIÑEIRO Julio Cesar |
01m29s36/100 |
7 |
TACHETTI Osvaldo |
01m31s04/100 |
8 |
AYESTA Walter Ventura |
01m34s10/100 |
Repechaje 3:
Posición |
Nombre |
Tiempo |
1 |
FRITZ Jorge |
01m26s10/100 |
2 |
PONCE MEDINA Marino |
01m27s28/100 |
3 |
CAZARSA Sergio |
01m28s23/100 |
4 |
SALDAMANDO Martin |
01m28s51/100 |
5 |
BELOGINI Juan Jose |
01m28s75/100 |
Repechaje 4:
Posición |
Nombre |
Tiempo |
1 |
ACEVEDO Sergio |
01m26s67/100 |
2 |
MELGER Juan Carlos |
01m26s97/100 |
3 |
MONTEROS Julio Cesar |
01m28s34/100 |
4 |
CECCONI Marcelo |
01m28s83/100 |
5 |
ARIZCUREN Juan Carlos |
01m30s58/100 |
6 |
BATISTELLI Raul |
01m32s17/100 |
7 |
GOMEZ Ricardo M. |
01m33s47/100 |
Semifinal 1:
Posición |
Nombre |
Tiempo |
1 |
ZENNARO Gustavo |
01m41s97/100 |
2 |
NAPOLI Christian |
01m42s24/100 |
3 |
JACA CORTEJARENA Ariel |
01m43s46/100 |
4 |
POCHON Raul |
01m44s03/100 |
5 |
ROTH Claudio |
01m44s91/100 |
6 |
MARCOS Claudio |
01m45s13/100 |
7 |
LAMARIANO Pablo |
01m45s68/100 |
8 |
VINCENT Jorge |
01m51s64/100 |
9 |
SALDAMANDO Fernando |
09m99s99/100 |
10 |
RENERO Walter Omar |
09m99s99/100 |
Semifinal 2:
Posición |
Nombre |
Tiempo |
1 |
COLTURI Fabian |
01m41s61/100 |
2 |
PEREZ Gaston |
01m43s38/100 |
3 |
BONACCI Fernando |
01m43s65/100 |
4 |
GIMENEZ Hugo (h) |
01m45s98/100 |
5 |
EL ÑANDU |
01m46s32/100 |
6 |
VALLEJOS Luis |
01m46s35/100 |
7 |
KLUG Pedro Alberto |
01m48s34/100 |
8 |
MELER Omar |
01m52s24/100 |
9 |
FRITZ Jorge |
01m52s95/100 |
10 |
BERTOLINI Diego Oscar |
01m54s26/100 |
Semifinal 3:
Posición |
Nombre |
Tiempo |
1 |
PEREZ Mariano |
01m40s73/100 |
2 |
ANDRADE Diego |
01m42s46/100 |
3 |
ALTAMIRANO Daniel |
01m43s01/100 |
4 |
YUNGBLUT Matias |
01m43s52/100 |
5 |
PASCUAL Jose |
01m44s67/100 |
6 |
MANCINI Nestor |
01m44s90/100 |
7 |
CHIAPPARO Miguel Angel |
01m46s14/100 |
8 |
ROMANO Federico Jose |
01m49s79/100 |
9 |
NYES Carlos |
01m51s13/100 |
10 |
ZARAGOZA Pedro Eugenio |
09m99s99/100 |
Semifinal 4:
Posición |
Nombre |
Tiempo |
1 |
URRETABISCAYA Emiliano |
01m43s32/100 |
2 |
GIAMBARTOLOMEI Jose |
01m45s02/100 |
3 |
CAPUTO Fernando |
01m45s58/100 |
4 |
ROSSINI Nestor Favio |
01m45s69/100 |
5 |
SALABERRY Matias |
01m45s98/100 |
6 |
CONCA Gustavo |
01m46s22/100 |
7 |
LEUEMBERGER Oscar Guido |
01m47s95/100 |
8 |
TURRION Jorge Alberto |
01m48s13/100 |
9 |
ULLMAN Claudio |
01m49s48/100 |
10 |
ACEVEDO Sergio |
01m53s22/100 |
Pre Final
Posición |
Nombre |
Tiempo |
1 |
ROTH Claudio |
02m16s11/100 |
2 |
POCHON Raul |
02m16s50/100 |
3 |
MANCINI Nestor |
02m19s22/100 |
4 |
BONACCI Fernando |
02m19s29/100 |
5 |
CAPUTO Fernando |
02m19s49/100 |
6 |
GIMENEZ Hugo (h) |
02m21s62/100 |
7 |
GIAMBARTOLOMEI Jose |
02m22s00/100 |
8 |
MARCOS Claudio |
02m22s27/100 |
9 |
PASCUAL Jose |
02m22s76/100 |
10 |
ROSSINI Nestor Favio |
09m99s99/100 |
Final
Posición |
Nombre |
Tiempo |
1 |
COLTURI Fabian |
02m17s54/100 |
2 |
ZENNARO Gustavo |
02m18s91/100 |
3 |
PEREZ Mariano |
02m19s40/100 |
4 |
ANDRADE Diego |
02m19s48/100 |
5 |
ALTAMIRANO Daniel |
02m19s82/100 |
6 |
NAPOLI Christian |
02m20s09/100 |
7 |
ROTH Claudio |
02m20s45/100 |
8 |
PEREZ Gaston |
02m21s14/100 |
9 |
JACA CORTEJARENA Ariel |
02m21s49/100 |
10 |
POCHON Raul |
02m22s98/100 |
11 |
URRETABISCAYA Emiliano |
02m29s68/100 |
12 |
YUNGBLUT Matias |
09m99s99/100 |
Gracias a Mario Boldrini (http://elfeti.com.ar)
por enviarnos los datos!!
| |
|