Livre

50m

24s13

Inge de Bruijn

NED

Sydney

22/09/2000

100m

53s77

Inge de Bruijn

NED

Sydney

20/09/2000

200m

1m57s65

Hike Friedrich

ALE

Seul

21/09/88

400m

4m03s85

Janet Evans

EUA

Seul

22/09/88

800m

8m19s67

Brooke Bennett

EUA

Sydney

22/09/2000

4x100m

3m36s61

Amy Van Dyken

EUA

Sydney

16/09/2000

.

.

Dara Torres

.

.

.

.

.

Courtney Shealy

.

.

.

.

.

Jenny Thompson

.

.

.

4x200m

7m57s80

Samantha Arsenault

EUA

Sydney

20/09/2000

.

.

Diana Munz

.

.

.

.

.

Lindsay Benko

.

.

.

.

.

Jenny Thompson

.

.

.

Costas

100m

1m00s21

Diana Mocanu

ROM

Sydney

18/09/2000

200m

2m07s06

Krisztina Egerszegi

HUN

Barcelona

31/07/92

Peito

100m

1m07s02

Penelope Heynes

AFS

Atlanta

21/07/96

200m

2m24s03

Agnes Kovacs

HUN

Sydney

20/09/2000

 

Borboleta

100m

56s61

Inge de Bruijn

NED

Sydney

17/09/2000

200m

2m05s88

Misty Hyman

EUA

Sydney

20/09/2000

Medley

200m

2m10s68

Yana Klochkova

UKR

Sydney

19/09/2000

400m

4m33s59

Yana Klochkova

UKR

Sydney

16/09/2000

4x100m

3m58s30

B.J. Bedford

EUA

Sydney

23/09/2000

.

.

Megan Quann

.

.

.

.

.

Jenny Thompson

.

.

.

.

.

Dara Torres

.

.

.

Livre

50m

21s91

Alexandr Popov

CEI

Barcelona

30/07/92

100m

47s84

Pieter Van Den Hoogeband

AUS

Sydney

19/09/2000

200m

1m45s35

Pieter Van Den Hoogenband

NED

Sydney

18/09/2000

400m

3m40s59

Ian Thorpe

AUS

Sydney

16/09/2000

1500m

14m43s48

Kieren Perkins

AUS

Barcelona

31/07/92

4x100m

3m13s67

Michael Klim

AUS

Sydney

16/09/2000

.

.

Chris Fydler

.

.

.

.

.

Ashley Callus

.

.

.

.

.

Ian Thorpe

.

.

.

4x200m

7m07s05

Ian Thorpe

AUS

Sydney

19/09/2000

.

.

Michael Klim

.

.

.

.

.

Todd Pearson

.

.

.

.

.

William Kirby

.

.

.

Costas

100m

53s72

Lenny Krayzelburg

EUA

Sydney

18/09/2000

200m

1m56s76

Lenny Krayzelburg

EUA

Sydney

21/09/2000

Peito

100m

1m00s46

Domenico Fioravanti

ITA

Sydney

17/09/2000

200m

2m10s16

Mike Barrowman

EUA

Barcelona

30/07/92

 

Borboleta

100m

51s96

Geoff Huegill

AUS

Sydney

21/09/2000

200m

1m55s35

Tom Malchow

EUA

Sydney

19/09/2000

Medley

200m

1m58s98

Massimilliano Rosolino

ITA

Sydney

21/09/2000

400m

4m11s76

Tom Dolan

EUA

Sydney

17/09/2000

4x100m

3m33s73

Lenny Krayzelburg

EUA

Sydney

23/09/2000

.

.

Ed Moses

.

.

.

.

.

Ian Croker

.

.

.

.

.

Gary Hall Jr

.

.

.
Recordes Olímpicos - Feminino
Recordes Olímpicos - Masculino