Lista de convidados
DISTITO FEDERAL
Adilson
Amador
André
Alex Carcará
Angolá
Barto
Bené
Birrila
Cláudio Danadinho
Cláudio Macaco
Canela
Cleber
Dionísio
Divino
Eberson
Fumaça
Gavião
Kall
Luís Renato
Macumba
Edinho
Raliu
Romeu
Neguinho
Nego Bento
Onça Tigre
Paulo Sérgio
Paulão
Pesado
Polêmico
Pombo de Ouro
Rocha
Robertão Cavalo
Roqueiro
Onça
Sossego
Thór
Willian
Zé Cláudio
Amendoim
Veinho
Tabosa
Ivan
Oscar
Morcego
Squisito
J. Bamberg
Betinho
Bertinho
Bimba
Pezão
Pituca
Sardinha

GOIAS
Pança
Suíno
Charme
Ilustre
Osmar
Jagguar
Canarinho
Deputado
Osvaldo
Vermelho
Passo Preto
Rodrigo
Pena Negra
Maizena
Alcides
Goiano
Fortão
Canarinho
Durval
Bigodinho

ACRE
Paulo r.
Paulo C.

SERGIPE
Nagir
Sucuri
Paulo
Ronaldo
José Carlos
Adilson
Lucas
Maricônio
Ronaldo
Dennys
MINAS GERAIS
Boi
Ricardão
Pedrinho
Sena
Regis
Donizetti
Mão Branca
Antonio Dias

RIO GRANDE SUL

Gogó de Ouro
Nino
Peixinho Moreno
Michel Capoeira
Renato Capoeira
Churrasco
Chocolate
Farol
Tucano
Raiz
Fabinho
Bidão
Tião
Babalú

RIO G DO NORTE
Índio
Canela
Nacional
Nikimba
Marcos

ESPIRITO  SANTO
Capixaba
Cabral
Rogério
Triri
Fàbio
Paulo  Sérgio
Aldemir
Zabrinha
Casquinha
Vitória

STº CATARINA
Pepê
Kadú
Pop
Sinhozinho
Falcão
Serpente
Dante

BAHIA
Valdo Fominha
Café
Trovão
Pantera
Zé Maria
Nenel
Itapoân
Geni
KaKo
Sassá
Ferreirinha
Baixinho
Zambí
Balbino
Benivaldo
Zé Pretinho
Máximo
Marinheiro
Beto Baraúna
Ministro
Daltro
Dentinho
Macaco
Faísca
Odilon
Saci
Formiga
Cafuné
Gildo Alfinete
Gilson Cardoso
Ferreirinha
Sassá
PERNAMBUCO
Galo
Joselito
Babuino
Jacaré
Marrom
Dendê

PARÁ
Antonio B
Bezerra
Esquerdinh
Wando
Dennys

CEARÁ

Júnior Morais
Jorge Negrão
Samurai
Paulão
Geléia
Espírito
SÃO PAULO

Bizorro Branco
Maurão
Catitu
Babalú
Chocolate
Alcapone
Raimundinho
Dominguinhos
Zé Baiano
Adelmo
Moacir
Kalunga
NelsonPreto
Gato
Taroba
Tobias
Furão
Oro
Francisco 45
Aranha
Índio
Macaco Preto
Baiano
Tico
Brucce
Simone
Graúna
Indimorambo
Barba
Carlos Rosa
Surray
Bira
Gladson
Timbú
Bodinho
Escravo
Hermes
Celsão
Surray
Xavier
Tinta Forte
Gildo
Barrabás
Canseira
Pinatti
Marquinho
Valdenor
Ney
Ganga Zumba
Lulu
Maculelé
Caçulla
Bira
Bizorro Branco
Pop
MARANHÃO
Pezão

Marinheiro
Jair TOCANTIS
Tambor
Fumaça
Cabeleira
Pinot
TOCANTIS
Tambor
Fumaça
Cabeleira
Pinot

MATO GROSSO
Paulo
Abmael
Dias
Karlos Lucas
Olavo Reis
Ivan de Souza
Sílvio
Maristela
Lindomar
Cascavel
PARAÍBA
Sapo
Raposão

MATO G DO SUL
Canuto
Adilson
Indio
Jamaica
Vermelho

RONDÔNIA
Mário
Léo
Robocop

RIO DE JANEIRO
Sabiá
Gringo
Mizinho
Peçanha
Barrias
Pirulito
Garnizé
Alda
Casquinha
Formiga
Duda Pirata
Luiz Malhado
Morfado
Russo
Canelinha
Décio
Esquilo
Paulinho Sepetiba
Grilo
Liberino
Bocka
Eduardo Baiano
Chita
Bode
Nagô
Vieira
Lambri
Jorjão
Everaldo Lima
Dengo
Teacher
Delson
Paulinho
Raiz
Eliel
Paulo Niterói
Paulão
Camisa
Cigana
Bira

PARANÁ
Goicepê
Kinkas
Samuca
Burguês
Cavalo
Pavão
Peixinho Moreno
Muambeiro
Sapo

PIAUÍ
Albino
Maisena
Esquerdinha
Grilo
João Raimundo
Cícero
Os demais capoeiras serão colocados na lista depois de se escreveren