OJ Profile

Name: Jay Leung

From: Hong Kong

Nickname: OJ Cheeky (Public use), Un Joo (Family use)

Birthdate: 9 Nov. 1988

Like: drawing, taking pictures of stuffs, playing all kind of sports...

Hate: places that have no washroom, annoying people

Always want: people could care about me

Don't want: people push me to do what i don't want to do

Favorite Idol: my Ceramic teahcer

The Best Car: Mini Cooper

Goal: Emily Carr (Fine Art)

 

 

 

 

1