PERSONAL PROFILE


NAME:Chlorine de Leon Susa
NICKNAME: Lulai
CITY ADDRESS: 706-F.San Marcelino St.Ermita,Manila
PROVINCIAL ADDRESS: 17-A.Bonifacio St.Siniloan, Laguna
BIRTHDAY: April 10, 1981
CONTACT NO.: 09169226999/ (02)5309882
SCHOOL: Adamson Univerity
YEAR/COURSE: 5th Yr./BS Computer Engineering
PARENTS:Father:Carlito S. Susa
                   Mother:Bella dL.Susa
RELIGION: Roman Catholic
HEIGHT: 5'2
    HOBBIES:
  • Eating
  • Volleyball
  • Watching TV
  • Listen to the Radio
    FAVORITE SONGS:
  • Love me for what I am
  • Somebody
  • Bizarre Love Triangle

TOP
mY GuEsSbOOk
NEXT PAGE
ON THE OTHER WEB!!!
1