Resultados del Apertura '00


1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19


1 Fecha        30/07/2000               2 Fecha        6/08/2000

Boca Juniors     Argentinos Jrs.    Almagro          Independiente   
Chacarita        Unión (Sta.Fe)     Argentinos Jrs.  Estudiantes LP  
Colón (Sta.Fe)   Huracán            Belgrano (Cba)   Talleres (Cba)  
Estudiantes LP   River Plate        Gimnasia LP      Chacarita       
Independiente    Belgrano (Cba)     Huracán          Rosario Central 
Los Andes        Newell's           Lanús            Colón (Sta.Fe)  
Rosario Central  Almagro            Newell's         San Lorenzo     
San Lorenzo      Gimnasia LP        Racing Club      Los Andes       
Talleres (Cba)   Racing Club        River Plate      Vélez Sarsfield 
Vélez Sarsfield  Lanús              Unión (Sta.Fe)   Boca Juniors    

3 Fecha        20/08/2000               4 Fecha        27/08/2000

Argentinos Jrs.  Unión (Sta.Fe)     Almagro          Los Andes       
Boca Juniors     Gimnasia LP        Belgrano (Cba)   San Lorenzo     
Chacarita        Newell's           Gimnasia LP      Argentinos Jrs. 
Colón (Sta.Fe)   River Plate        Huracán          Talleres (Cba)  
Estudiantes LP   Vélez Sarsfield    Lanús            Independiente   
Independiente    Huracán            Newell's         Boca Juniors    
Los Andes        Belgrano (Cba)     Racing Club      Chacarita       
Rosario Central  Lanús              River Plate      Rosario Central 
San Lorenzo      Racing Club        Unión (Sta.Fe)   Estudiantes LP  
Talleres (Cba)   Almagro            Vélez Sarsfield  Colón (Sta.Fe)  

5 Fecha        6/09/2000               6 Fecha        10/09/2000

Argentinos Jrs.  Newell's           Almagro          Chacarita       
Boca Juniors     Racing Club        Belgrano (Cba)   Boca Juniors    
Chacarita        Belgrano (Cba)     Colón (Sta.Fe)   Rosario Central 
Estudiantes LP   Colón (Sta.Fe)     Gimnasia LP      Estudiantes LP  
Independiente    River Plate        Huracán          San Lorenzo     
Los Andes        Huracán            Lanús            Los Andes       
Rosario Central  Vélez Sarsfield    Newell's         Unión (Sta.Fe)  
San Lorenzo      Almagro            Racing Club      Argentinos Jrs. 
Talleres (Cba)   Lanús              River Plate      Talleres (Cba)  
Unión (Sta.Fe)   Gimnasia LP        Vélez Sarsfield  Independiente   

7 Fecha        17/09/2000               8 Fecha        24/09/2000

Argentinos Jrs.  Belgrano (Cba)     Almagro          Argentinos Jrs. 
Boca Juniors     Almagro            Belgrano (Cba)   Unión (Sta.Fe)  
Chacarita        Huracán            Colón (Sta.Fe)   Talleres (Cba)  
Gimnasia LP      Newell's           Estudiantes LP   Newell's        
Independiente    Colón (Sta.Fe)     Huracán          Boca Juniors    
Los Andes        River Plate        Lanús            Chacarita       
Rosario Central  Estudiantes LP     Racing Club      Gimnasia LP     
San Lorenzo      Lanús              River Plate      San Lorenzo     
Talleres (Cba)   Vélez Sarsfield    Rosario Central  Independiente   
Unión (Sta.Fe)   Racing Club        Vélez Sarsfield  Los Andes       

9 Fecha        1/10/2000               10 Fecha        11/10/2000

Argentinos Jrs.  Huracán            Almagro          Gimnasia LP     
Boca Juniors     Lanús              Belgrano (Cba)   Newell's        
Chacarita        River Plate        Colón (Sta.Fe)   San Lorenzo     
Gimnasia LP      Belgrano (Cba)     Estudiantes LP   Racing Club     
Independiente    Estudiantes LP     Huracán          Unión (Sta.Fe)  
Los Andes        Colón (Sta.Fe)     Independiente    Talleres (Cba)  
Newell's         Racing Club        Lanús            Argentinos Jrs. 
San Lorenzo      Vélez Sarsfield    River Plate      Boca Juniors    
Talleres (Cba)   Rosario Central    Rosario Central  Los Andes       
Unión (Sta.Fe)   Almagro            Vélez Sarsfield  Chacarita       

11 Fecha        15/10/2000               12 Fecha        22/10/2000

Argentinos Jrs.  River Plate        Almagro          Racing Club     
Boca Juniors     Vélez Sarsfield    Colón (Sta.Fe)   Boca Juniors    
Chacarita        Colón (Sta.Fe)     Estudiantes LP   Belgrano (Cba)  
Gimnasia LP      Huracán            Huracán          Newell's        
Los Andes        Independiente      Independiente    San Lorenzo     
Newell's         Almagro            Lanús            Gimnasia LP     
Racing Club      Belgrano (Cba)     River Plate      Unión (Sta.Fe)  
San Lorenzo      Rosario Central    Rosario Central  Chacarita       
Talleres (Cba)   Estudiantes LP     Talleres (Cba)   Los Andes       
Unión (Sta.Fe)   Lanús              Vélez Sarsfield  Argentinos Jrs. 

13 Fecha        29/10/2000               14 Fecha        5/11/2000

Argentinos Jrs.  Colón (Sta.Fe)     Colón (Sta.Fe)   Unión (Sta.Fe)  
Belgrano (Cba)   Almagro            Estudiantes LP   Almagro         
Boca Juniors     Rosario Central    Huracán          Belgrano (Cba)  
Chacarita        Independiente      Independiente    Boca Juniors    
Gimnasia LP      River Plate        Lanús            Racing Club     
Los Andes        Estudiantes LP     Los Andes        San Lorenzo     
Newell's         Lanús              River Plate      Newell's        
Racing Club      Huracán            Rosario Central  Argentinos Jrs. 
San Lorenzo      Talleres (Cba)     Talleres (Cba)   Chacarita       
Unión (Sta.Fe)   Vélez Sarsfield    Vélez Sarsfield  Gimnasia LP     

15 Fecha        19/11/2000               16 Fecha        26/11/2000

Almagro          Huracán            Colón (Sta.Fe)   Newell's        
Argentinos Jrs.  Independiente      Estudiantes LP   Huracán         
Belgrano (Cba)   Lanús              Independiente    Unión (Sta.Fe)  
Boca Juniors     Talleres (Cba)     Lanús            Almagro         
Chacarita        Los Andes          Los Andes        Boca Juniors    
Gimnasia LP      Colón (Sta.Fe)     River Plate      Belgrano (Cba)  
Newell's         Vélez Sarsfield    Rosario Central  Gimnasia LP     
Racing Club      River Plate        San Lorenzo      Chacarita       
San Lorenzo      Estudiantes LP     Talleres (Cba)   Argentinos Jrs. 
Unión (Sta.Fe)   Rosario Central    Vélez Sarsfield  Racing Club     

17 Fecha        3/12/2000               18 Fecha        10/12/2000

Almagro          River Plate        Chacarita        Boca Juniors    
Argentinos Jrs.  Los Andes          Colón (Sta.Fe)   Belgrano (Cba)  
Belgrano (Cba)   Vélez Sarsfield    Estudiantes LP   Lanús           
Boca Juniors     San Lorenzo        Independiente    Newell's        
Chacarita        Estudiantes LP     Los Andes        Unión (Sta.Fe)  
Gimnasia LP      Independiente      River Plate      Huracán         
Huracán          Lanús              Rosario Central  Racing Club     
Newell's         Rosario Central    San Lorenzo      Argentinos Jrs. 
Racing Club      Colón (Sta.Fe)     Talleres (Cba)   Gimnasia LP     
Unión (Sta.Fe)   Talleres (Cba)     Vélez Sarsfield  Almagro         

                19 Fecha        17/12/2000

                Almagro          Colón (Sta.Fe)  
                Argentinos Jrs.  Chacarita       
                Belgrano (Cba)   Rosario Central 
                Boca Juniors     Estudiantes LP  
                Gimnasia LP      Los Andes       
                Huracán          Vélez Sarsfield 
                Lanús            River Plate     
                Newell's         Talleres (Cba)  
                Racing Club      Independiente   
                Unión (Sta.Fe)   San Lorenzo     

[ Apertura '00 ]


futbolpasion.com

1