Apertura '00 - Transferencias

Almagro

Altas
  • Julio Bevacqua (San Lorenzo)
  • Diego Martín Cejas (Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta)
  • Germán Centurión (San Lorenzo)
  • Adrián Coria (San Lorenzo)
  • Celso Esquivel (San Lorenzo)
  • Omar Gallardo (San Lorenzo)
  • Ezequiel Garré (San Lorenzo)
  • Héctor Núñez (San Lorenzo)
  • Ángel Puertas (San Lorenzo)
  • José Ramírez (San Lorenzo)
  • Héctor Rodríguez Peña (Colón de Santa Fe)
  • Jonathan Santana (San Telmo)
  • Yhoner Toro (Millonarios (COL))
  • Freddy Torres (Tolima (COL))

    Bajas

  • Gustavo Fernando Cuartas (Defensa y Justicia)
  • Diego Manuel Figueroa (Murcia (ESP))
  • Claudio Gustavo Filosa (Huracán)
  • Alejandro Gabriel Meloño (Murcia (ESP))
  • Luis Francisco Tonelotto (Murcia (ESP))

    Argentinos Juniors

    Altas
  • Pablo Bezombe (Morelia (MEX))
  • Gonzalo Hugo Bidal (Estudiantes (Bs.As.))
  • Diego Bustos (Nantes (FRA))
  • Eder Ferreyra (Cruz Azul (MEX))
  • Roberto Monserrat (Racing Club)
  • Sebastián Pena (Independiente)
  • Robert Siboldi (Tigres (MEX))
  • Carlos Yaqué (Universitario (PER))

    Bajas

  • Julio Arca (Sunderland (ING))
  • Jorge Cervera ()
  • Guillermo Crudo ()
  • Christian Gómez (Independiente)
  • Aldo Osorio (Lecce (ITA))
  • Pablo Sabbag ()
  • Gustavo Sandoval (Colón de Santa Fe)
  • Darío Scotto (Cerro Porteño (PAR))

    Belgrano (Córdoba)

    Altas
  • Gastón Liendo (Racing Club)
  • Marcelo Pontiroli (Independiente)

    Bajas

  • Patricio D'Amico (Metz (FRA))
  • Mauro Laspada (Tigre)
  • Luis Fernando ()
  • Hernán Medina (Boca Juniors)
  • Gerardo Solana (Colón de Santa Fe)
  • Sergio Umpiérrez ()
  • Javier Villarreal ()
  • José Luis Villarreal ()

    Boca Juniors

    Altas
  • Martín Andrizzi (San Martín (San Juan))
  • Ariel Carreño (Chacarita Jrs.)
  • Daniel Fagiani (Valencia (ESP))
  • Hernán Medina (Belgrano (Córdoba))
  • Fernando Pandolfi (Vélez Sarsfield)

    Bajas

  • Adolfo Arruabarrena (Villarreal (ESP))
  • Alfredo Moreno (Racing Club)
  • Fernando Navas (AEK (GRE))
  • Catriel Orcellet (Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU ER))
  • Emanuel Ruiz (AEK (GRE))
  • Walter Samuel (Roma (ITA))

    Chacarita Jrs.

    Altas
  • Héctor Almandoz ()
  • Raúl Cardozo (Newell's Old Boys)
  • Darío Cavallero (Cerro Porteño (PAR))
  • Juan Carlos Docabo (Viterbese (ITA))
  • Gonzalo Gaitán (Racing Club)
  • Fernando Gamboa (Newell's Old Boys)
  • Carlos Moreno (San Lorenzo)
  • Maximiliano Natalicchio (Independiente Rivadavia (Mza))

    Bajas

  • Abdel Alé ()
  • Albano Anconetani ()
  • Hipólito Arias ()
  • Edgardo Boujón (Arsenal)
  • Rubén Capria (Lanús)
  • Ariel Carreño (Boca Juniors)
  • Arnold Cruz ()
  • Fernando Della Salla ()
  • Daniel Fernández ()
  • Leonardo Ferrero ()
  • Serafín García ()
  • Cristian Alejandro Kippes ()
  • Leonel Martens (Nueva Chicago)
  • Diego Otaño (Getafe (ESP))
  • Ricardo Pagés (Quilmes)
  • Miguel Prado ()
  • Mauricio Risso ()
  • Fabio Schiavi (Quilmes)

    Colón de Santa Fe

    Altas
  • Darío Gigena (Talleres de Córdoba)
  • Adrián Gorostidi (Gimnasia de Jujuy)
  • Claudio Graf (Independiente)
  • Eros Pérez (Palestino (CHI))
  • Gustavo Sandoval (Argentinos Juniors)
  • Gerardo Solana (Belgrano (Córdoba))

    Bajas

  • José Burtovoy ()
  • Gastón Córdoba ()
  • Claudio Enría (Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata)
  • Esteban Fuertes (Lens (FRA))
  • Marcelo Goux ()
  • Claudio Marini (Numancia (ESP))
  • Pablo Richetti (Valladolid (ESP))
  • Héctor Rodríguez Peña (Almagro)
  • Julio César Toresani (Independiente)
  • Cristian Torres (At. Tucumán)
  • Dante Unali (Talleres de Córdoba)

    Estudiantes de La Plata

    Altas
  • Manuel Aguilar (Talleres de Córdoba)
  • Martín Fúriga (Ancona (ITA))
  • Luciano Galletti (Napoli (ITA))
  • Roberto Pompei (Oviedo (ESP))
  • Edgardo Prátola (Unión de Santa Fe)

    Bajas

  • Carlos Andersen ()
  • Carlos Casartelli ()
  • Sergio Catán ()
  • Cristian Guaymas (Tigre)
  • Roberto Lanfranchi (Municipal (GUA))
  • Martín Mazzucco (Banfield)
  • Alejandro Nicolás ()
  • Alejandro Peralta (Platense)

    Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

    Altas
  • José Albornoz (Unión Central (BOL))
  • Claudio Enría (Colón de Santa Fe)
  • Martín Pautasso (Banfield)

    Bajas

  • Diego Alonso (Valencia (ESP))
  • Jorge Barclay (Tigre)
  • Siro Darino (Getafe (ESP))
  • Mario Pobersnik (Platense)
  • Juan Matías Sagorak ()
  • Pablo Sánchez (Rosario Central)

    Huracán

    Altas
  • Cristian Raúl Chaparro (Ferrocarril Oeste)
  • Claudio Gustavo Filosa (Almagro)
  • Daniel Juárez (Gimnasia de Jujuy)
  • Gabriel Alfredo Lobos (Los Andes)

    Bajas

  • Gustavo Daniel Artaza (San Miguel)
  • Juan Daniel Cáceres ()
  • Fernando Clemente Di Carlo ()
  • Héctor Ricardo González ()
  • Maximiliano Martín Kadijevic ()
  • Juan Martín Parodi ()
  • Gustavo Tavio ()

    Independiente

    Altas
  • Cristian Domizi (Unión de Santa Fe)
  • Leo Fernández (Oriente Petrolero (BOL))
  • Daniel Garnero (Toros Neza (MEX))
  • Christian Gómez (Argentinos Juniors)
  • Frank Pacheco (Envigado (COL))
  • Oscar Passet (Unión de Santa Fe)
  • Julio César Toresani (Colón de Santa Fe)
  • Martín Vitali (Ferrocarril Oeste)
  • Cristian Zárate (Defensa y Justicia)

    Bajas

  • Esteban Cambiasso (Real Madrid (ESP))
  • Alfredo Cascini (Toulouse (FRA))
  • Mauro De Jesús ()
  • Pablo Del Río (Banfield)
  • Cristian Díaz (Udinese (ITA))
  • Claudio Graf (Colón de Santa Fe)
  • Víctor López (Los Andes)
  • Bruno Marioni (Villarreal (ESP))
  • Farid Mondragón (Metz (FRA))
  • Daniel Montenegro (Olympique Marseille (FRA))
  • Sebastián Pena (Argentinos Juniors)
  • Marcelo Pontiroli (Belgrano (Córdoba))
  • Norberto Scoponi ()

    Lanús

    Altas
  • Mario Aguilar (Estudiantes (Bs.As.))
  • Rubén Capria (Chacarita Jrs.)
  • Cristian Daniele (Monterrey (MEX))
  • Oscar Limia (Arsenal)
  • Sebastián Salomón (Los Andes)

    Bajas

  • Arley Betancourt (América de Cali (COL))
  • Germán Castillo (Unión de Santa Fe)
  • Walter Coyette (Atlas (MEX))
  • Daniel Cravero (Gimnasia de Jujuy)
  • Paulo Da Silva ()
  • Marcelo Elizaga (Quilmes)
  • Patricio González (Arsenal)
  • Rodrigo Mannara (Arsenal)
  • Javier Morales (Arsenal)
  • Fabricio Sánchez (Quilmes)
  • Fernando Soler (Arsenal)
  • Marcelo Trimarchi (Gimnasia de Jujuy)

    Los Andes

    Altas
  • Víctor López (Independiente)
  • José Luis Marzo (Talleres de Córdoba)
  • Oscar Monje (Alte.Brown (Arrec.))
  • Fernando Troyanski (Olimpo (B.Blanca))

    Bajas

  • Adrián Fernando Armoa ()
  • Andrés Alberto Bressán (Racing Club)
  • Gabriel Alfredo Lobos (Huracán)
  • Darío Alberto Sala (River Plate)
  • Sebastián Salomón (Lanús)

    Newell's Old Boys

    Altas
  • Valentín Filippini (Guaraní Asunción (PAR))

    Bajas

  • Raúl Cardozo (Chacarita Jrs.)
  • Fernando Gamboa (Chacarita Jrs.)
  • Gastón Leva (Platense)
  • Kurt Lutman ()
  • Diego Mateo (Lecce (ITA))

    Racing Club

    Altas
  • Andrés Alberto Bressán (Los Andes)
  • Alfredo Moreno (Boca Juniors)
  • Mario Saralegui (Defensor (URU))
  • Gastón Sessa (River Plate)

    Bajas

  • Héctor Banegas ()
  • Carlos Cordone ()
  • Andrés Gaitán ()
  • Gonzalo Gaitán (Chacarita Jrs.)
  • Leonardo Garaycochea ()
  • Gastón Harguindeguy ()
  • Juan Hirigoyen ()
  • Gastón Liendo (Belgrano (Córdoba))
  • Roberto Monserrat (Argentinos Juniors)
  • Sixto Peralta ()
  • Fernando Quiroz (Retirado)
  • Alejandro Simionato ()
  • Facundo Villalba ()

    River Plate

    Altas
  • Claudio Husaín (Vélez Sarsfield)
  • Jose María Paz (Unión de Santa Fe)
  • Darío Alberto Sala (Los Andes)

    Bajas

  • Leonardo Ramos ()
  • Gastón Sessa (Racing Club)

    Rosario Central

    Altas
  • Miguel Cáceres (Guaraní Asunción (PAR))
  • Pablo Sánchez (Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata)

    Bajas

  • Diego Latorre ()
  • Juan Pizzi (Porto (POR))
  • Arnaldo Quiroga (Gimnasia de Jujuy)
  • Germán Rivarola (Sporting de Gijón (ESP))

    San Lorenzo

    Altas
  • Sebastián Abreu (U.A.Guadalajara (MEX))
  • Pedro Portocarrero (Tenerife (ESP))
  • Jorge Quinteros (Mallorca (ESP))
  • Guillermo Rivarola (Monterrey (MEX))
  • Juan José Serrizuela (Mallorca (ESP))

    Bajas

  • Julio Bevacqua (Almagro)
  • Germán Centurión (Almagro)
  • Adrián Coria (Almagro)
  • Celso Esquivel (Almagro)
  • Omar Gallardo (Almagro)
  • Ezequiel Garré (Almagro)
  • Freddy Grisales ()
  • Ariel López (Mallorca (ESP))
  • Carlos Moreno (Chacarita Jrs.)
  • Héctor Núñez (Almagro)
  • Fernando Ortiz (Unión de Santa Fe)
  • Ángel Puertas (Almagro)
  • José Ramírez (Almagro)

    Talleres de Córdoba

    Altas
  • Oscar Alaniz (Instituto (Córdoba))
  • Hernán Buján (Instituto (Córdoba))
  • Ramón Galarza (Instituto (Córdoba))
  • Dante Unali (Colón de Santa Fe)
  • José Zelaya (Atlante (MEX))

    Bajas

  • Manuel Aguilar (Estudiantes de La Plata)
  • David Díaz ()
  • Sebastián Flores Coronel ()
  • Darío Gigena (Colón de Santa Fe)
  • José Luis Marzo (Los Andes)
  • Nicolás Oliva ()
  • Gastón Vales ()

    Unión de Santa Fe

    Altas
  • Martín Boasso (Santos Laguna (MEX))
  • Hernán Castellano (Gimnasia de Jujuy)
  • Germán Castillo (Lanús)
  • Rodrigo Llinás (Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU ER))
  • Carlos Marczuk (Instituto (Córdoba))
  • Fernando Ortiz (San Lorenzo)

    Bajas

  • Miguel Barreto (At. Tucumán)
  • Darío Cabrol (Toulouse (FRA))
  • Cristian Domizi (Independiente)
  • Javier Lavallén ()
  • Oscar Passet (Independiente)
  • Jose María Paz (River Plate)
  • Edgardo Prátola (Estudiantes de La Plata)
  • Daniel Vega ()

    Vélez Sarsfield

    Altas
  • Máyer Candelo (Parma (ITA))
  • Diego Crosa (Betis (ESP))
  • Victor Muller (Monterrey (MEX))
  • Lucas Valdemarín (Independiente Rivadavia (Mza))
  • Rolando Zárate (Real Madrid (ESP))
  • Sergio Zárate (Necaxa (MEX))

    Bajas

  • Christian Bassedas (Newcastle (ING))
  • Patricio Camps (PAOK Salónica (GRE))
  • Ariel Ercoli ()
  • Gustavo Franco ()
  • Juan Manuel Herbella ()
  • Claudio Husaín (River Plate)
  • Rodrigo Marangoni ()
  • Fernando Pandolfi (Boca Juniors)


    futbolpasion.com

    1