Copa Libertadores '00

Grupos 1, 3, 7 y 8

Grupo 1

Resultados

16/02 Alianza Lima          0   At. Paranaense        3
23/02 Emelec                0   Nacional              2
29/02 Alianza Lima          2   Emelec                1
08/03 Nacional              2   Alianza Lima          0
09/03 At. Paranaense        1   Emelec                0
15/03 Nacional              1   At. Paranaense        3
22/03 At. Paranaense        2   Alianza Lima          1
22/03 Nacional              1   Emelec                0
04/04 Emelec                0   At. Paranaense        0
05/04 Alianza Lima          2   Nacional              2
12/04 Emelec                2   Alianza Lima          2
12/04 At. Paranaense        2   Nacional              0

Posiciones

     Equipo                 Pts  J   G   E   P  GF  GC
At. Paranaense (BRA)        16   6   5   1   0  11   2
Nacional (URU)              10   6   3   1   2   8   7
Alianza Lima (PER)           5   6   1   2   3   7  12
Emelec (ECU)                 2   6   0   2   4   3   8

Grupo 3

Resultados

16/02 América               2   Corinthians           0
22/02 Liga Dep. Universit.  0   Olimpia               1
01/03 Olimpia               3   América               1
03/03 Corinthians           6   Liga Dep. Universit.  0
14/03 América               1   Liga Dep. Universit.  0
14/03 Olimpia               2   Corinthians           2
05/04 Olimpia               1   Liga Dep. Universit.  1
05/04 Corinthians           2   América               1
11/04 Liga Dep. Universit.  0   Corinthians           2
12/04 América               8   Olimpia               2
19/04 Liga Dep. Universit.  2   América               2
19/04 Corinthians           5   Olimpia               4

Posiciones

     Equipo                 Pts  J   G   E   P  GF  GC
Corinthians (BRA)           13   6   4   1   1  17   9
América (MEX)               10   6   3   1   2  15   9
Olimpia (PAR)                8   6   2   2   2  13  17
Liga Dep. Universit. (ECU)   2   6   0   2   4   3  13

Grupo 7

Resultados

15/02 Palmeiras             4   The Strongest         0
16/02 Juventude RS          1   El Nacional           0
08/03 The Strongest         5   Juventude RS          1
16/03 El Nacional           3   Palmeiras             1
21/03 El Nacional           0   The Strongest         0
21/03 Palmeiras             3   Juventude RS          0
06/04 El Nacional           2   Juventude RS          0
06/04 The Strongest         4   Palmeiras             2
12/04 Juventude RS          4   The Strongest         0
13/04 Palmeiras             4   El Nacional           1
20/04 The Strongest         1   El Nacional           4
20/04 Juventude RS          2   Palmeiras             2

Posiciones

     Equipo                 Pts  J   G   E   P  GF  GC
Palmeiras (BRA)             10   6   3   1   2  16  10
El Nacional (ECU)           10   6   3   1   2  10   7
Juventude RS (BRA)           7   6   2   1   3   8  12
The Strongest (BOL)          7   6   2   1   3  10  15

Grupo 8

Resultados

17/02 At. Mineiro           1   Bolívar               0
24/02 Bella Vista           1   Cobreloa              1
01/03 Bolívar               1   Bella Vista           0
09/03 Cobreloa              1   At. Mineiro           0
14/03 Cobreloa              3   Bolívar               3
14/03 At. Mineiro           2   Bella Vista           1
22/03 Cobreloa              1   Bella Vista           1
22/03 Bolívar               4   At. Mineiro           0
04/04 Bella Vista           4   Bolívar               0
05/04 At. Mineiro           6   Cobreloa              0
18/04 Bolívar               4   Cobreloa              1
18/04 Bella Vista           1   At. Mineiro           0

Posiciones

     Equipo                 Pts  J   G   E   P  GF  GC
Bolívar (BOL)               10   6   3   1   2  12   9
At. Mineiro (BRA)            9   6   3   0   3   9   7
Bella Vista (URU)            8   6   2   2   2   8   5
Cobreloa (CHI)               6   6   1   3   2   7  15

[ Grupos 2, 4, 5 y 6 ] [ Fases siguientes ] [ Copa Libertadores ]


futbolpasion.com

1