Hwww.oocities.org/es/benimerinesalcoy/primers_trons.htmwww.oocities.org/es/benimerinesalcoy/primers_trons.htm.delayedxJ OKtext/htmlb.HSun, 23 Aug 2009 09:51:46 GMTMozilla/4.5 (compatible; HTTrack 3.0x; Windows 98)en, *J PRIMERS TRONS

PRIMERS TRONS

 

JULIO IVAEZ MARTINET 1.980-1.982

 

EDUARDO PASCUAL TORREGROSA 1.982-1.984

ALFONSO AURA VICENT 1.984-1.987

VOCAL DE PRIMER TR A.D.S.S. 1.985-1.986

ENRIQUE SEVILA MAESTRE 1.987-1.990

JOAQUN MARTINEZ SOLER 1.990-1.993

VOCAL ASOCIACIN SAN JORGE 1.993-2.002

ANTONIO SANCHIS FALC 1.993-1.995

JOS SANJUAN REIG 1.995-2.000

JOAQUN MARTNEZ SOLER 2.000-2.002

ENRIQUE SEVILA MAESTRE 2.002-2.007

ENRIQUE REIG MAESTRE 2.007-2.009
JUAN ANTONIO CANALEJAS VALENCIANO 2.009-...
VOLVER