Grupos y calendarios de juegos

GRUPO "A" - sede Corea del Sur

Partido Fecha Hora Equipos Estadio
1 31 may 20:30 Francia - - Senegal Seul
3 01 jun 18:00 Uruguay - - Dinamarca Ulsan
18 06 jun 20:30 Francia - - Uruguay Busan
20 06 jun 15:30 Dinamarca - - Senegal Taegu
33 11 jun 15:30 Dinamarca - - Francia Inchon
34 11 jun 15:30 Senegal - - Uruguay Suwon


GRUPO "B" - sede Corea del Sur
Partido Fecha Hora Equipos Estadio
6 02 jun 16:30 Paraguay - - Sudáfrica Busan
8 02 jun 20:30 España - - Eslovenia Taegu
22 07 jun 18:00 España - - Paraguay Chonju
24 08 jun 15:30 Sudáfrica - - Eslovenia Taegu
39 12 jun 20:30 Sudáfrica - - España Taejon
40 12 jun 20:30 Eslovenia - - Paraguay Soqwipo


GRUPO "C" - sede Corea del Sur
Partido Fecha Hora Equipos Estadio
10 03 jun 18:00 Brasil - - Turquia Ulsan
12 04 jun 15:30 China - - Costa Rica Kwangju
26 08 jun 20:30 Brasil - - China Soqwipo
28 09 jun 18:00 Costa Rica - - Turquia Inchon
41 13 jun 15:30 Costa Rica - - Brasil Suwon
42 13 jun 15:30 Turquía - - China Seul


GRUPO "D" - sede Corea del Sur
Partido Fecha Hora Equipos Estadio
14 04 jun 20:30 Corea - - Polonia Busan
16 05 jun 18:00 EEUU - - Portugal Suwon
30 10 jun 15:30 Corea - - EEUU Taegu
32 10 jun 20:30 Portugal - - Polonia Chonju
47 14 jun 20:30 Portugal - - Corea Inchon
48 14 jun 20:30 Polonia - - EEUU Taejon


GRUPO "E" - sede Japón
Partido Fecha Hora Equipos Estadio
2 01 jun 15:30 Irlanda - - Camerún Niigata
4 01 jun 20:30 Alemania - - Arabia S Sapporo
17 05 jun 20:30 Alemania - - Irlanda Ibaraki
19 06 jun 18:00 Camerún - - Arabia S Saitama
35 11 jun 20:30 Camerún - - Alemania Shizuoka
36 11 jun 20:30 Arabia S - - Irlanda Yokohama


GRUPO "F" - sede Japón
Partido Fecha Hora Equipos Estadio
7 02 jun 14:30 Argentina - - Nigeria Ibaraki
5 02 jun 18:30 Inglaterra - - Suecia Saitama
21 07 jun 15:30 Suecia - - Nigeria Kobe
23 07 jun 20:30 Argentina - - Inglaterra Sapporo
37 12 jun 15:30 Suecia - - Argentina Miyagi
38 12 jun 15:30 Nigeria - - Inglaterra Osaka


GRUPO "G" - sede Japón
Partido Fecha Hora Equipos Estadio
9 03 jun 15:30 Croacia - - México Niigata
11 03 jun 20:30 Italia - - Ecuador Sapporo
25 08 jun 18:00 Italia - - Croacia Ibaraki
27 09 jun 15:30 México - - Ecuador Miyagi
43 13 jun 20:30 México - - Italia Oita
44 13 jun 20:30 Ecuador - - Croacia Yokohama


GRUPO "H" - sede Japón
Partido Fecha Hora Equipos Estadio
13 04 jun 18:00 Japón - - Bélgica Saitama
15 05 jun 15:30 Rusia - - Túnez Kobe
29 09 jun 20:30 Japón - - Rusia Yokohama
31 10 jun 18:00 Túnez - - Bélgica Oita
45 14 jun 15:30 Túnez - - Japón Osaka
46 14 jun 15:30 Bélgica - - Rusia Shizuoka
Atras


1