港島專線小巴 37 | 鴨脷洲島內循環線 |
HK Maxicab Route 37 | Ap Lei Chau Intra Island Circular Route |
本線由黃竹坑小巴服務有限公司經營。
This route is operated by Wong Chuk Hang Light Bus Services Co., Ltd.
鴨脷洲(平瀾街)→利東:
途經平瀾街、新市街、惠風街、鴨脷洲大街、利枝道、鴨脷洲橋道、鴨脷洲徑及利東村道。
利東→海怡半島/鴨脷洲村:
途經利東村道、鴨脷洲徑、鴨脷洲橋道、利南道、怡南路及鴨脷洲橋道。
早上七時前及晚上九時後開出的班次不經利南道及怡南路,只於鴨脷洲村停車。
海怡半島/鴨脷洲村→鴨脷洲(平瀾街):
途經怡南路、鴨脷洲橋道、利枝道、悅海街、華庭街、鴨脷洲大街及平瀾街。
AP LEI CHAU (PING LAN STREET) → LEI TUNG:
via Ping Lan Street, San Shi Street, Wai Fung Street, Main Street Ap Lei Chau, Lee Chi Road, Ap Lei Chau Bridge Road, Ap Lei Chau Drive and Lei Tung Estate Road.
LEI TUNG → SOUTH HORIZONS / AP LEI CHAU ESTATE:
via Lei Tung Estate Road, Ap Lei Chau Drive, Ap Lei Chau Bridge Road, Lee Nam Road, Yi Nam Road and Ap Lei Chau Bridge Road.
Departures before 7.00 a.m. and after 11.00 p.m. should omit Lee Nam Road and Yi Nam Road.
SOUTH HORIZONS / AP LEI CHAU ESTATE → AP LEI CHAU (PING LAN STREET):
via Yi Nam Road, Ap Lei Chau Bridge Road, Lee Chi Road, Yuet Hoi Street, Wah Ting Street, Main Street Ap Lei Chau and Ping Lan Street.
平瀾街開出 | 班次(分鐘) |
---|---|
From Ping Lan Street | Frequency |
每日 Daily | |
6.00 a.m. to 12.00 mid. | 6-12 |
每日10.00 a.m.-10.00 p.m.每30分鐘一班由平瀾街開出的班次會繞經鴨脷洲徑(深灣軒外)往利東。
Specails journeys are operated between 10 a.m. and 10 p.m. with 30-minute interval via Sham Wan Towers to Lei Tung.
收費表
每單程收費 $2.70
行車時間
18 分鐘 (循環線)
FARETABLE
$2.70 per single journey
JOURNEY TIME
18 minutes (Circular)
© 1997-2007, Y. F. Yiu, Start at Bus. Last updated 24 July 2007. Contact detail.