新巴 94X | 利東→中環(交易廣場) |
NWFB 94X | Lei Tung → Central (Exchange Square) |
本線於二零零四年十二月二十日重新投入服務,取代94號山道天橋班次。
Route 94X resumes service on 20 December 2004 to replace route 94 Hill Road flyover special departures.
利東→中環(交易廣場):
途經利東村道、鴨脷洲徑、鴨脷洲橋道、香港仔海旁道、石排灣道、薄扶林道、山道天橋、干諾道西,干諾道中、林士街、統一碼頭道、民光街、民耀街及港景街。
LEI TUNG → CENTRAL (EXCHANGE SQUARE):
via Lei Tung Estate Road, Ap Lei Chau Drive, Ap Lei Chau Bridge Road, Aberdeen Praya Road, Shek Pai Wan Road, Pok Fu Lam Road, Hill Road flyover, Connaught Road Central, Pier Road, Man Kwong Street, Man Yiu Steet and Harbour View Street.
利東開出 | 班次(分鐘) |
---|---|
From Lei Tung | Frequency |
星期一至六 Mondays to Saturdays | |
6.55 a.m. to 8.35 a.m. | 20 |
星期日及公眾假期暫停服務。
No service on Sundays and public holidays.
收費表
每單程收費 $6.10
由香港仔海傍道至中環 $5.60
由瑪麗醫院至中環 $4.40
由信德中心至中環 $3.60
行車里數
12.0 公里
行車時間
35 分鐘
平均車速為每小時 20.6 公里
FARETABLE
$6.10 per single journey
From Aberdeen Praya Road to Central $5.60
From Queen Mary Hospital to Central $4.40
From Shun Tak Centre to Central $3.60
JOURNEY DISTANCE
12.0 km
JOURNEY TIME
35 minutes
Average speed 20.6 km/h
© 1997-2008, Y. F. Yiu, Start at Bus. Last updated 8 June 2008. Contact detail.