2001年度 J1 1st Stage 日程
*入球詳細, 請click節數進入
日期 | 時間 | 對賽球隊 | 球場 | 日期 | 時間 | 對賽球隊 | 球場 | |||||
第1節 | 主場 | 作客 | 第2節 | 主場 | 作客 | |||||||
2/3(六) | 15:00 |
FC東京 |
4:2 |
鹿島 |
東京 | 9/3(六) | 13:00 | 札幌 | 0:1 | 仙台 | 高知陸上 | |
19:30 |
磐田 |
2:0 | 名古屋 | 靜岡 | 14:00 | 鹿島 | 0:1(延) | 清水 | Kashima | |||
3/3(日) | 13:00 | 仙台 | 1:0 | 東京V | 仙台 | 名古屋 | 0:1 | 橫濱FM | 豐田 | |||
15:00 | 市原 | 2:1 | 京都 | 市原臨海 | 16:00 | 神戶 | 0:1 | 市原 | 神戶U | |||
橫濱FM | 1:0 | 浦和 | 橫濱國際 | 19:00 | 浦和 | 0:1 | FC東京 | 埼玉 | ||||
清水 | 1:0(延) | 神戶 | 日本平 | 柏 | 2:1 | 廣島 | 柏 | |||||
廣島 | 5:1 | 札幌 | 廣島B.A. | 10/3(日) | 15:00 | 東京V | 2:3 | 磐田 | 東京 | |||
16:00 | G大阪 | 1:0 | 柏 | 萬博 | 15:30 | 京都 | 0:2 | G大阪 | 西京極 | |||
第3節 | 第4節 | |||||||||||
16/3(六) | 14:00 | 仙台 | 5:2 | 柏 | 仙台 | 31/3(日) | 13:00 | 清水 | 2:1(延) | FC東京 | 日本平 | |
市原 | 0:2 | 鹿島 | 國立 | 14:00 | 仙台 | 2:1(延) | 神戶 | 仙台 | ||||
清水 | 2:1 | 浦和 | 日本平 | G大阪 | 2:2(延) | 浦和 | 萬博 | |||||
名古屋 | 0:1 | 東京V | 瑞穗 | 15:00 | 市原 | 0:3 | 橫濱FM | 市原臨海 | ||||
16:00 | 廣島 | 2:1 | 京都 | 廣島B.A. | 廣島 | 0:1 | 鹿島 | 廣島B.A. | ||||
19:00 | FC東京 | 1:1(延) | 橫濱 | 東京 | 16:00 | 名古屋 | 0:3 | 札幌 | 瑞穗陸上 | |||
17/3(日) | 15:00 | 磐田 | 4:0 | 札幌 | 磐田 | 19:00 | 東京V | 0:1 | 柏 | 國立 | ||
15:30 | G大阪 | 1:3 | 神戶 | 萬博 | 磐田 | 3:1 | 京都 | 磐田 | ||||
第5節 | 第6節 | |||||||||||
6/4(六) | 15:00 | 鹿島 | 0:2 | 仙台 | Kashima | 13/4(六) | 14:00 | 札幌 | 1:2延 | 京都 | 室蘭 | |
清水 | 0:4 | 名古屋 | 日本平 | G大阪 | 5:0 | FC東京 | 萬博 | |||||
京都 | 5:1 | 東京V | 西京極 | 廣島 | 0:2 | 橫濱FM | 廣島B.A. | |||||
神戶 | 0:1延 | 磐田 | 神戶U | 15:00 | 東京V | 1:1延 | 神戶 | 東京 | ||||
16:00 | FC東京 | 1:1 | 市原 | 國立 | 16:00 | 名古屋 | 2:0 | 柏 | 豐田 | |||
19:00 | 柏 | 4:1 | 札幌 | 柏 | 19:30 | 磐田 | 2:0 | 鹿島 | 靜岡 | |||
7/4(日) | 15:00 | 浦和 | 4:1 | 廣島 | 駒場 | 14/4(日) | 15:00 | 市原 | 1:1延 | 清水 | 市原臨海 | |
15:30 | 橫濱FM | 2:1延 | G大阪 | 橫濱國際 | 15:30 | 仙台 | 1:2延 | 浦和 | 宮城 | |||
第7節 | 第8節 | |||||||||||
20/4(六) | 14:00 | 札幌 | 1:3 | 鹿島 | 函館 | 13/7(六) | 16:00 | 市原 | VS | 名古屋 | 松本 | |
G大阪 | 3:0 | 市原 | 萬博 | 19:00 | 鹿島 | VS | 東京V | Kashima | ||||
15:00 | 磐田 | 1:3 | FM橫濱 | 磐田 | 浦和 | VS | 磐田 | 埼玉 | ||||
16:00 | 東京V | 2:1(延) | 浦和 | 東京 | 橫濱FM | VS | 仙台 | 三Ш澤 | ||||
19:00 | 柏 | 1:0(延) | 神戶 | 柏 | 京都 | VS | 柏 | 西京極 | ||||
名古屋 | 0:1 | 京都 | 瑞穗陸上 | 神戶 | VS | 札幌 | 神戶U | |||||
21/4(日) | 15:00 | 仙台 | 3:1 | FC東京 | 仙台 | 14/7(日) | 19:00 | FC東京 | VS | 廣島 | 東京 | |
15:30 | 廣島 | 0:0(延) | 清水 | 廣島B.A. | 清水 | VS | G大阪 | 日本平 | ||||
第9節 | 第10節 | |||||||||||
20/7(六) | 18:00 | 鹿島 | VS | 柏 | Kashima | 24/7(三) | 19:00 | 札幌 | VS | 橫濱FM | 札幌Dome | |
18:30 | 市原 | VS | 廣島 | 市原臨海 | 仙台 | VS | 市原 | 仙台 | ||||
19:00 | 浦和 | VS | 札幌 | 國立 | 柏 | VS | 浦和 | 柏 | ||||
FC東京 | VS | 磐田 | 東京 | 東京V | VS | FC東京 | 東京 | |||||
清水 | VS | 仙台 | 日本平 | 磐田 | VS | 清水 | 磐田 | |||||
神戶 | VS | 京都 | 神戶U | 名古屋 | VS | 神戶 | 瑞穗陸上 | |||||
21/7(日) | 19:00 | 橫濱FM | VS | 東京V | 國立 | 京都 | VS | 鹿島 | 西京極 | |||
G大阪 | VS | 名古屋 | 萬博 | 廣島 | VS | G大阪 | 廣島 | |||||
第11節 | 第12節 | |||||||||||
27/7(六) | 18:30 | 浦和 | VS | 京都 | 駒場 | 3/8(六) | 14:00 | 札幌 | VS | 清水 | 札幌Dome | |
市原 | VS | 磐田 | 市原臨海 | 19:00 | 仙台 | VS | 廣島 | 仙台 | ||||
19:00 | 鹿島 | VS | 神戶 | Kashima | 柏 | VS | FC東京 | 柏 | ||||
橫濱FM | VS | 柏 | 國立 | 磐田 | VS | G大阪 | 磐田 | |||||
清水 | VS | 東京V | 日本平 | 名古屋 | VS | 鹿島 | 豐田 | |||||
廣島 | VS | 名古屋 | 廣島B.A. | 東京V | VS | 市原 | 東京 | |||||
28/7(日) | 18:00 | G大阪 | VS | 仙台 | 金澤 | 4/8(日) | 19:00 | 京都 | VS | 橫濱FM | 西京極 | |
19:00 | FC東京 | VS | 札幌 | 國立 | 神戶 | VS | 浦和 | 神戶U | ||||
第13節 | 第14節 | |||||||||||
7/8(三) | 19:00 | 仙台 | VS | 名古屋 | 仙台 | 10/8(六) | 15:00 | 札幌 | VS | G大阪 | 札幌厚別 | |
浦和 | VS | 鹿島 | 駒場 | 19:00 | 東京V | VS | 廣島 | 東京 | ||||
市原 | VS | 札幌 | 市原臨海 | 磐田 | VS | 仙台 | 磐田 | |||||
FC東京 | VS | 京都 | 東京 | 名古屋 | VS | 浦和 | 瑞穗陸上 | |||||
橫濱FM | VS | 神戶 | 熊本 | 京都 | VS | 清水 | 西京極 | |||||
清水 | VS | 柏 | 日本平 | 神戶 | VS | FC東京 | 神戶U | |||||
G大阪 | VS | 東京V | 萬博 | 11/8(日) | 19:00 | 鹿島 | VS | 橫濱FM | Kashima | |||
廣島 | VS | 磐田 | 廣島B.A. | 柏 | VS | 市原 | 柏 | |||||
第15節 | ||||||||||||
17/8(六) | 19:00 | 札幌 | VS | 東京V | 札幌Dome | |||||||
鹿島 | VS | G大阪 | Kashima | |||||||||
浦和 | VS | 市原 | 駒場 | |||||||||
柏 | VS | 磐田 | 柏ソ葉 | |||||||||
FC東京 | VS | 名古屋 | 東京 | |||||||||
橫濱FM | VS | 清水 | 國立 | |||||||||
京都 | VS | 仙台 | 西京極 | |||||||||
神戶 | VS | 廣島 | 神戶U |