Holistic Plaza Order Now      

Hair Max

 

Hair Max Institute
Visiting HairMax Website www.hairmax.com

                 

             HairMax Hair Treatment Centers. Our 12 branches in Thailand are offering professional, result-oriented, treatments to falling hair. Our recent research has found a new way to treat the problems of thinning hair, encouraging your scalp to produce new hair growth, in very short time. Products are natural based, plus imported treatments that are well accepted in many European countries. A very safe process.

 

Hair Max 12 Branches
Central Ladprao Tel.541-1251
Central Bangna Tel.361-0621
Central Rama 3 Tel. 673-6170
Central Pinklao Tel.884-8380
Future Park Rangsit Tel. 958-0233
World Trade Center Tel. 255-6231
The Mall Bangkae Tel. 454-8926-7
The Mall Bangkapi Tel. 734-1802
The Mall Gnamwongwan Tel. 550-0829
Seacon Square Tel. 721-8507
Big-C Nakornpathom Tel. (034) 213-100
Cheingmai Tel. (053) 820-658-9
 

Copy right 2000 by Holisticthai.com co., ltd. All right Researve.
Holistic Company Limited 600/479-80 Moo 14 Phaholyothin rd., Kukot Lumlooka Pathumthani
Tel. (662) 9922138 Fax (662) 992-2140 E-Mail holistic@asiaaccess.net.th

1