Düsseldorfer EG Düsseldorfer EG

DÜSSELDORFER EG
DEG Metro Stars

Das Team der Saison 2002/2003

Scorerpunkte der Mannschaft


Nr.NameSpieleToreAss.Punkte Min.
21Magnussen, Trond5719244374
23Kreutzer, Daniel57102737100
16Beaucage, Marc5521143580
20Quintin, Jean Francois52132134120
37Vikingstad, Tore5014183240
72Christian, Jeff47131730109
38Ficenec, Jakub469213065
70Jakobsen, Tommy569213060
68Pellegrims, Mike537162385
13Stefan, Leo579122118
11Eisenhut, Neil578111928
47Ulrich, Martin426131940
4Unterluggauer, Gerhard575121744
18Kühnhauser, Bobo45381180
60Majic, Xavier33371057
6Brännström, Fabian57371012
7Zerwesz, Rainer5134730
49Hart, Matthias2242618
8Pöttinger, Markus5104424
14Kienass, Thorsten4512314
17Mondt, Niki181126
41Jung, Alexander (TOR)570000
30Trefilov, Andrej (TOR)4800014
33Hackert, Michael200002
50Baader, Christian (TOR)60000
31Schmitt, Torsten (TOR)30000


Stand: 21.03.2003 / Saison beendet



© 2003 Heiko Tomaszewski
1