Calendarioavanti

1° Giornata                                                                      6° Giornata

Real Lorusso—Libero Battaglione                                Libero Battaglione– Porticello

Atletico Re– Lion                                                             Atletico Re– Atletico Malaspina

Atletico Malaspina– Porticello                                     Lion– Duri a Morire

Nuova Orsia– Scopello                                                  Nuova Orsia– Pinguese

Pinguese– Duri a Morire                                               Scopello– Real Lorusso

 

2° Giornata                                                                      7° Giornata

Libero Battaglione– Atletico Re                                   Real Lorusso– Pinguese

Lion– Nuova Orsia                                                          Atletico Malaspina– Nuova Orsia

Porticello-Real Lorusso                                                  Porticello– Atletico Re

Scopello– Pinguese                                                        Scopello– Lion

Duri a Morire– Atletico Malaspina                               Duri a Morire– Libero Battaglione

 

3° Giornata                                                                      8° Giornata

Real Lorusso– Atletico Re                                             Libero Battaglione– Scopello

Atletico Malaspina– Scopello                                       Atletico Re– Duri a Morire

Porticello– Duri a Morire                                               Lion– Real Lorusso

Nuova Orsia Libero Battaglione                                   Nuova Orsia– Porticello

Pinguese– Lion                                                               Pinguese– Atletico Malaspina

 

4° Giornata                                                                      9° Giornata

Libero Battaglione– Pinguese                                      Real Lorusso– Atletico Malaspina

Atletico Re– Nuova Orsia                                              Lion– Libero Battaglione

Lion– Atletico Malaspina                                               Porticello– Pinguese

Scopello– Porticello                                                        Scopello– Atletico Re

Duri a Morire– Real Lorusso                                         Duri a Morire– Nuova Orsia

 

5° Giornata

Real Lorusso– Nuova Orsia

Atletico Malaspina– Libero Battaglione

Porticello– Lion

Pinguese– Atletico Re

Duri a Morire– Scopello