DECISION COMITATEE

 

NAME TEAM

NAME BOAT NAME SKIPPER E.MAIL YELLOW CARD RED  CARD - OUT BONUS PUNTI CLASSIF.
Team vske españa 1 albano albano siralbano@terra.es          
Team vske españa 1 Intrigue Jordi olmarine@hotmail.com          
Team vske españa 1 ESP-1987 Alberto albertito_8@hotmail.com          
Team vske españa 1 Fucus Roi roialbarez@hotmail.com          
Team vske españa 1 Carnavalero8 Adrián Carnavalero48@hotmail.com          
Team vske españa 1 CALANDRA avier Berna javierbernalperez@hotmail.com           
Team vske españa 1 Navia LUIS luisbuer@hotmail.com        

 

NAME TEAM

NAME BOAT NAME SKIPPER E.MAIL YELLOW CARD RED  CARD - OUT BONUS PUNTI CLASSIF.
Team vske españa 2 Chowchow Juan Pastor chowchowsail@hotmail.com          
Team vske españa 2 Mandrágora II Curro cubeal@wanadoo.es            
Team vske españa 2 Valencia2007 Jacobo Espi jacoboespi@hotmail.com          
Team vske españa 2 Starwind Eduardo starwind2@hotmail.com          
Team vske españa 2 Xaxiraxi  Francisco Bravo fanfib@hotmail.com          
Team vske españa 2 Tximista Peru Mugica perumugica@arquired.es           

 

NAME TEAM

NAME BOAT NAME SKIPPER E.MAIL YELLOW CARD RED  CARD - OUT BONUS PUNTI CLASSIF.
Team vske españa 3 GAILIAG  Manuel Arauz    manolo_arauz@hotmail.com           
Team vske españa 3

GALAMER 

Jose Galan    galamar55@hotmail.com          
Team vske españa 3 ESP-1492  ulian Ojea De Castro  jojecas@ingerpa.infonegocio.com          
Team vske españa 3 TAJAMAR Juan Manuel Moreno    juan-manuel.moreno@danone.com            
Team vske españa 3 PORTOCOLOM Herve Leblanc  
herve_leblanc@hotmail.com
         

 

NAME TEAM

NAME BOAT NAME SKIPPER E.MAIL YELLOW CARD RED  CARD - OUT BONUS PUNTI CLASSIF.
TEAM ITALIA 2 MAGIC 70 spidi spidi70@tin.it          
TEAM ITALIA 2 famatotom Fabio cerqua@rmnet.it          
TEAM ITALIA 2 Ray MONDO raimon@tiscali.it          
TEAM ITALIA 2 CORALBLUE RICCARDO tenacidada.it@virgilio.it          
TEAM ITALIA 2 REFOSCO ANDREA amm_ita28192@tin.it          
TEAM ITALIA 2 FOLGORE AKAB benedetto.blasi@tiscali.it           

 

NAME TEAM

NAME BOAT NAME SKIPPER E.MAIL YELLOW CARD RED  CARD - OUT BONUS PUNTI CLASSIF.
TEAM VENICE TATI 2 ITALIA LUCIANO luciano@cbn.it           
TEAM VENICE COVI1    CARLO stellatazio@hotmail.com           
TEAM VENICE CICA2 LULE lule@iol.it           
TEAM VENICE NINO1 NINO deltaxs@virgilio.it           
TEAM VENICE MASCALZONE LATINO LUCA cecconiluca@hotmail.com           
TEAM VENICE HULA CLAUDIO CGIANOLI@LIBERO.IT          

 

 

NAME TEAM

NAME BOAT NAME SKIPPER E.MAIL YELLOW CARD RED  CARD - OUT BONUS PUNTI CLASSIF.
Team vskaLIVE 1 Jofy Giuseppe giuseppelucantoni@hotmail.com           
Team vskaLIVE 1 The Dolphin Tommaso tommybee@libero.it           
Team vskaLIVE 1 Abracadabra Max abramax_84@hotmail.com          
Team vskaLIVE 1 Velsheda GianMARIO camgian@tiscali.it           
Team vskaLIVE 1 photinia Max photy9@hotmail.com          
Team vskaLIVE 1 SOLEGIADA GIUSEPPE soledigiada@hotmail.com          

 

NAME TEAM

NAME BOAT NAME SKIPPER E.MAIL YELLOW CARD RED  CARD - OUT BONUS PUNTI CLASSIF.
Team vskaLIVE 2 ANTANICUS STEFANO antanicus_challenge@virgilio.it          
Team vskaLIVE 2 RAZOR FABIO akuk_razor@katamail.com            
Team vskaLIVE 2 FIERO FIERO fieroprimo@tin.it           
Team vskaLIVE 2 TORO PAOLO toroclubeclisse@libero.it          
Team vskaLIVE 2 Rajan Roberto rodancom@iol.it           
Team vskaLIVE 2 lokij Maurizio lokij@tiscalinet.it          

 

NAME TEAM

NAME BOAT NAME SKIPPER E.MAIL YELLOW CARD RED  CARD - OUT BONUS PUNTI CLASSIF.
Team vskaLIVE 3 gloriana Guglelmo guglielmog80@hotmail.com          +3
Team vskaLIVE 3 BAUT Reinhart reinhath@free.fr          
Team vskaLIVE 3
Pigidef
Pigi De Felice defelicepigi@hotmail.com           
Team vskaLIVE 3 FAJOO GIOVANNI giovannisciorio@tin.it  -3        
Team vskaLIVE 3 TOMMY TOMMASO tommytamble@tiscalinet.it          

 

 

NAME TEAM

NAME BOAT NAME SKIPPER E.MAIL YELLOW CARD RED  CARD - OUT BONUS PUNTI CLASSIF.
Team ITALIA 1 Cyberzanga Andrea cyberzanga@aliceposta.it           
Team ITALIA 1 Skyppino Pino setpack@libero.it          
Team ITALIA 1 Sciuscia LUCA lucamiro@lombardiacom.it          
Team ITALIA 1 UNDERSAIL ALBERTO ad@undersailitalia.com          
Team ITALIA 1  NEVERINO  ANDREI neverino@supereva.it           

 

 

NAME TEAM

NAME BOAT NAME SKIPPER E.MAIL YELLOW CARD RED  CARD - OUT BONUS PUNTI CLASSIF.
Team vsk Portugal 1 Skorpa sousa sousa125@hotmail.com          
Team vsk Portugal 1 Botin 33 pedro pedro_arsenio@mail.pt          
Team vsk Portugal 1 Lazy M Lazy lazy_m33@hotmail.com          
Team vsk Portugal 1 Boing Snp nsp@netcabo.pt          
Team vsk Portugal 1                

 

NAME TEAM

NAME BOAT NAME SKIPPER E.MAIL YELLOW CARD RED  CARD - OUT BONUS PUNTI CLASSIF.
Team vsk Portugal 2 Mess Mess mess131@hotmail.com          
Team vsk Portugal 2 DreamJoy Joy tutukassail@hotmail.com          
Team vsk Portugal 2 Caxa Caxa caxa282@hotmail.com          
Team vsk Portugal 2 Marrento Marrento bra1307@hotmail.com          

 

NAME TEAM

NAME BOAT NAME SKIPPER E.MAIL YELLOW CARD RED  CARD - OUT BONUS PUNTI CLASSIF.
Team vsk Portugal 3 Calita Calita calita_correia@hotmail.com          
Team vsk Portugal 3 Nortada Nortada bravo@clix.pt          
Team vsk Portugal 3 Zippo Zippo jp_lemos@hotmail.com          
Team vsk Portugal 3 Candeias I Candeias  luiscandeias@hotmail.com          
Team vsk Portugal 3 131313 Clavel clavel_perestrelo@hotmail.com          

 

NAME TEAM

NAME BOAT NAME SKIPPER E.MAIL YELLOW CARD RED  CARD - OUT BONUS PUNTI CLASSIF.
Team LUPI DI MARE ARTEMISIA RICCARDO artemisia@sail.it           
Team LUPI DI MARE YCPA   MATTEO momatteo@tin.it          
Team LUPI DI MARE Iceman GIOVANNI g-iceman@libero.it          
Team LUPI DI MARE Liolà Carlo arch.marchesecarlo@libero.it          
Team LUPI DI MARE STORM Gianni damp@inwind.it          

 

NAME TEAM

NAME BOAT NAME SKIPPER E.MAIL YELLOW CARD RED  CARD - OUT BONUS PUNTI CLASSIF.
Team VSK GERMAN 1 KWASI KWASIMODO kwasimodo@gmx.net          
Team VSK GERMAN 1 RASU RASU Rasu1@web.de          
Team VSK GERMAN 1 GERMANN_CA  GERMANN_CA  TimLadehof@gmx.de          
Team VSK GERMAN 1 BOE  BOE x-perlen@debitel.net          
Team VSK GERMAN 1 GER_Challenge  CORNELIUS cornelius@holm-sailing.de           

       

NAME TEAM

NAME BOAT NAME SKIPPER E.MAIL YELLOW CARD RED  CARD - OUT BONUS PUNTI CLASSIF.
TEAM ITBYC Berttie Robert rob.lowein@dsl.pipex.com          
TEAM ITBYC Aeolus Tony tonymoore@accesswave.ca          
TEAM ITBYC AndersDK ANDERS anders_gunnersen@yahoo.com          
TEAM ITBYC Murphs chris murphs_vsk@hotmail.com          
TEAM ITBYC Cubinviper PHILIPPE mery.p@wanadoo.fr          
TEAM ITBYC Odin TOM sail@usa.net          

 

NAME TEAM

NAME BOAT NAME SKIPPER E.MAIL YELLOW CARD RED  CARD - OUT BONUS PUNTI CLASSIF.
Team VSK GERMAN 2 BerlinTheorem Bernhard berlintheorem.spam@gmx.de              
Team VSK GERMAN 2 Fundi Fundi Detlef.Munke@t-online.de          
Team VSK GERMAN 2 Kaeptn Blaubae kb@kbspecial.de          
Team VSK GERMAN 2 Diabolo  EvilE   evil-e@gmx.de          
Team VSK GERMAN 2 MKSyndikat Markus expoacco@gmx.de          

 

 

NAME TEAM

NAME BOAT NAME SKIPPER E.MAIL YELLOW CARD RED  CARD - OUT BONUS PUNTI CLASSIF.
Team VSK GERMAN 3 shorty   shorty  SLange2901@gmx.de             
Team VSK GERMAN 3 RECKLESS COUGAR t_dehn@gmx.de          
Team VSK GERMAN 3 TA TA m-will@versanet.de          
Team VSK GERMAN 3 Ger5142 Knubbel Ger5142@web.de          
Team VSK GERMAN 3 lemon lemon slh@individualmarine.com          

 

NAME TEAM

NAME BOAT NAME SKIPPER E.MAIL YELLOW CARD RED  CARD - OUT BONUS PUNTI CLASSIF.
TEAM EUROPE 1 Akakino Akakino Rguillou@numericable.fr          
TEAM EUROPE 1 Marty II SIMONE simonemarcheschi@virgilio.it          
TEAM EUROPE 1 mporcona Jorge jmaciel@teleline.es          
TEAM EUROPE 1 Steelviking Niels nielsjohnsen@tdcadsl.dk          
TEAM EUROPE 1 Elguig Elguig glosield@yahoo.fr          
TEAM EUROPE 1 PCD   pcdconseil@wanadoo.fr            

 

                         REGOLE - RULES

                        

                       

Home

 

 

 

 

 

1