Ord. Tempo Cognome Nome Categoria Societa'
1 0.40.53 FERRETTI CRISTIANO ASSOLUTI Campidoglio ROMA
2 0.42.31 ANTONELLI ALBERTO ASSOLUTI AVIS PERUGIA
3 0.42.44 RAFFAGNINI SIMONE ASSOLUTI SBANDATI Bovolone
4 0.42.49 FRACASSI FRANCESCO ASSOLUTI CUS Perugia
5 0.42.52 TORACCHI ALDO ASSOLUTI Lastra a SIGNA
6 0.42.56 SQUARCIA ENRICO ASSOLUTI Atl. Monte Rufeno
7 0.43.21 CHIESI LUCA ASSOLUTI FISIOTRAINING C. di Castello
8 0.43.28 SCARAMUCCI VALERIO ASSOLUTI U.P. Policiano
9 0.43.42 TONELLI LUIGI ASSOLUTI D.L.F. AREZZO
10 0.43.45 SILVESTRINI ANTONIO ASSOLUTI Atl. SANGIOVANNESE
11 0.43.56 GASPERINI ANDREA ASSOLUTI N.C.
12 0.44.06 SANTANGELO MASSIMILIANO ASSOLUTI TIM PISA
13 0.44.12 GABSI FARAH ASSOLUTI G.S. Quercegrossa
14 0.44.19 GIGLIETTI SECONDO ASSOLUTI AVIS PERUGIA
15 0.44.34 IOVINE EDOARDO ASSOLUTI U.P. Policiano
16 0.44.38 MARCATTILI MARCO ASSOLUTI N.C.
17 0.44.38 VITI LUCA ASSOLUTI Podistica Empolese
18 0.44.47 CECCONI MARCO ASSOLUTI G.S. MAIANO
19 0.44.49 UCCELLINI LUCA ASSOLUTI Podistica VOLUMNIA
20 0.44.52 RAFANELLI LORENZO ASSOLUTI G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
21 0.44.58 SANTANGELO SANTINO ASSOLUTI TIM PISA
22 0.45.02 DUCHI FABRIZIO ASSOLUTI D.L.F. AREZZO
23 0.45.08 ARTINI UBALDO ASSOLUTI G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
24 0.45.17 FRATARCANGELI MAURO ASSOLUTI G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
25 0.45.22 MULAS NATALE ASSOLUTI U.P. Policiano
26 0.45.25 COSTANTINI SILVESTRO ASSOLUTI Tivoli Gentlemen
27 0.45.39 BASSI ALFREDO ASSOLUTI Podistica AREZZO
28 0.45.56 ZANCHI PAOLO ASSOLUTI AVIS Sansepolcro
29 0.46.00 ERRICO AGOSTINO ASSOLUTI D.L.F. AREZZO
30 0.46.03 SCAPPUCCI ALBERTO ASSOLUTI Atletica SIGNA
31 0.46.04 BISTONI DIEGO ASSOLUTI U.P. Policiano
32 0.46.09 STACCINI CLAUDIO ASSOLUTI ARCS Strozzacapponi (PG)
33 0.46.14 RENZACCI LUCA ASSOLUTI N.C.
34 0.46.16 FERRARI SERGIO VETERANI Atletica Vinci
35 0.46.19 BISSOLI GIANNI ASSOLUTI SBANDATI Bovolone
36 0.46.20 BIGAZZI MASSIMO ASSOLUTI Marathon Club Figline V.no
37 0.46.27 SILICANI GIOVANNI ASSOLUTI Atletica Vinci
38 0.46.29 BASILE SALVATORE ASSOLUTI Atl. SANGIOVANNESE
39 0.46.30 VALERIO GIUSEPPE ASSOLUTI RINASCITA Montevarchi
40 0.46.31 CANNELLI NATALE ASSOLUTI D.L.F. AREZZO
41 0.46.42 PORCU' DUCCIO ASSOLUTI LIBERTAS Siena
42 0.46.47 BELLAVITA MASSIMO ASSOLUTI Atl. Monte Rufeno
43 0.46.53 RENCRICCA MARCO ASSOLUTI Tivoli Gentlemen
44 0.46.57 BALDINI SIMONE ASSOLUTI Castelquarto - Le Panche
45 0.46.59 PETITO FRANCO ASSOLUTI Atl. SANGIOVANNESE
46 0.47.02 PICCHI MAURO ASSOLUTI Atletica Vinci
47 0.47.04 MIGLIACCI FRANCESCO ASSOLUTI U.P. Policiano
48 0.47.06 GIGLIETTI DANILO ASSOLUTI AVIS PERUGIA
49 0.47.08 BORRI ALBERTO ASSOLUTI Atl. SANGIOVANNESE
50 0.47.16 BARTOLINI ROBERTO ASSOLUTI U.P. Policiano
51 0.47.18 LORENZONI FOSCOLO VETERANI G.S. MONTEAPERTI
52 0.47.23 LIVI MARCO ASSOLUTI U.P. Policiano
53 0.47.27 BARONI MASSIMO ASSOLUTI RINASCITA Montevarchi
54 0.47.37 VOLPI PIETRO VETERANI AVIS PERUGIA
55 0.47.38 CERRAI FEDERICO ASSOLUTI G.S.Cionamarket Cascine di Buti
56 0.47.44 SCHNETZLER GABRIEL ASSOLUTI N.C.
57 0.47.57 CENCIARINI GIOVANNI VETERANI AVIS PERUGIA
58 0.47.58 VITI LUIGI ASSOLUTI Podistica Empolese
59 0.48.04 TARAS GIUSEPPE ASSOLUTI G.P. RESCO Reggello
60 0.48.07 SGUERRI SILVANO VETERANI D.L.F. AREZZO
61 0.48.10 MAURIELLO FELICE ASSOLUTI Atletica OSTIA
62 0.48.12 CARUSO ANGELO ASSOLUTI U.P. Policiano
63 0.48.13 CETRA MIRIO ASSOLUTI ARCS Strozzacapponi (PG)
64 0.48.16 FERRARINI GRAZIANO ASSOLUTI SBANDATI Bovolone
65 0.48.18 MARSIGLI ANDREA ASSOLUTI G.S. MORIANESI
66 0.48.23 PASQUOTTI PASQUALE VETERANI Libero
67 0.48.25 COLONNA CLAUDIO ASSOLUTI D.L.F. AREZZO
68 0.48.30 CAODURO ENZO VETERANI G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
69 0.48.33 FARRUGGIO MARCO ASSOLUTI Atl. La Stanca Valenzatico
70 0.48.35 CASSAI GIUSEPPE ASSOLUTI RINASCITA Montevarchi
71 0.48.37 CRIVELLI ALESSANDRO ASSOLUTI U.P. Policiano
72 0.48.38 MARCHI DIEGO ASSOLUTI G.S. MAIANO
73 0.48.43 PECORARI MASSIMO ASSOLUTI AVIS Sansepolcro
74 0.48.49 LASTRA MAURIZIO ASSOLUTI Atletica SESTINI
75 0.48.51 SINATTI MORENO ASSOLUTI U.P. Policiano
76 0.48.52 FANTONI ROBERTO ASSOLUTI RINASCITA Montevarchi
77 0.48.53 BELOTTI GASPARE ASSOLUTI MOBILNOVA
78 0.48.55 PROZZO ANTONIO ASSOLUTI Marathon Club Figline V.no
79 0.48.56 BALLOTTI FILIPPO ASSOLUTI Atletica SESTINI
80 0.48.57 MUGNAI CLAUDIO ASSOLUTI G.P. RESCO Reggello
81 0.48.58 GIORNI PATRIZIO ASSOLUTI AVIS Sansepolcro
82 0.49.03 PARIGI FABIO ASSOLUTI D.L.F. AREZZO
83 0.49.05 CAPPANNELLI UBALDO VETERANI Podistica VOLUMNIA
84 0.49.13 GIORGETTI GUIDO ASSOLUTI Marathon Club MPS
85 0.49.17 NICCHI ALDO ASSOLUTI N.C.
86 0.49.18 BALDI RINALDO ASSOLUTI Atl. SANGIOVANNESE
87 0.49.20 LAMIERI IVAN ASSOLUTI Pod. OZZANESE (BO)
88 0.49.32 PONZIANI SIMONE ASSOLUTI TIM PISA
89 0.49.42 BRUNI ADRIANO VETERANI AVIS PERUGIA
90 0.49.48 SARRI MAURIZIO ASSOLUTI Marathon Club Figline V.no
91 0.49.51 LUNGHINI MARCELLO ASSOLUTI G.S. Podistica Castiglion F.no
92 0.49.52 CUCCATO ANTONIO ASSOLUTI D.L.F. AREZZO
93 0.50.02 SAPORITI SALVATORE ASSOLUTI N.C.
94 0.50.14 PENNACCI MICHELA DONNE CARIFO FOLIGNO
95 0.50.16 FRONTANI MASSIMO ASSOLUTI RINASCITA Montevarchi
96 0.50.19 STIATTI IVO ASSOLUTI RINASCITA Montevarchi
97 0.50.30 PULETTI ADELIO VETERANI AVIS PERUGIA
98 0.50.33 BAZZANI BRUNO VETERANI G.S. MAIANO
99 0.50.35 QUADARELLA REMO VETERANI Atletica OSTIA
100 0.50.39 LOMBARDOZZI AUGUSTO ASSOLUTI Tivoli Gentlemen
101 0.50.49 PRATESI ENZO ASSOLUTI MOBILNOVA
102 0.50.53 MARTINELLI MANUELE ASSOLUTI Atletica SESTINI
103 0.50.57 NERI MARINO ASSOLUTI U.P. Policiano
104 0.51.04 SINATTI FABIO ASSOLUTI U.P. Policiano
105 0.51.06 RICCINI DANILO ASSOLUTI ARCS Strozzacapponi (PG)
106 0.51.07 GINESTRONI CLAUDIO ASSOLUTI D.L.F. AREZZO
107 0.51.08 CALOSCI GAETANO ASSOLUTI U.P. Policiano
108 0.51.09 GIANNELLI ALESSANDRO ASSOLUTI U.S. UGNANO - Firenze -
109 0.51.13 BUCCHI MAURO ASSOLUTI Marathon Club Figline V.no
110 0.51.17 PECORARI ANTONIO VETERANI PODISTICA LAMA
111 0.51.20 IAPOZUTO ENZO ASSOLUTI N.C.
112 0.51.22 NASINI ENRICO ASSOLUTI G.A. AURORA Siena
113 0.51.23 DE FELICE GIANFRANCO ASSOLUTI MOBILNOVA
114 0.51.32 GUERNELLI MAURO ASSOLUTI A.T.C. DOZZA Bologna
115 0.51.38 DERRICO GABRIELE ASSOLUTI G.S. MAIANO
116 0.51.39 FRANZA GIUSEPPE ASSOLUTI G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
117 0.51.40 FANETTI ENRICO VETERANI G.S. MONTEAPERTI
118 0.51.43 CARLETTI MICHELE ASSOLUTI G.S. MONTEAPERTI
119 0.51.47 FORESTIERO ANTONIO ASSOLUTI Podistica PRATESE
120 0.51.53 DECINA MAURO ASSOLUTI Atletica OSTIA
121 0.51.54 GIUIUSA ANGELO ASSOLUTI Atletica OSTIA
122 0.51.56 BANELLI LUCIANO ASSOLUTI U.P. Policiano
123 0.51.57 VOLPI STEFANO ASSOLUTI FISIOTRAINING C. di Castello
124 0.51.58 PROVINCIA ANDREA ASSOLUTI FISIOTRAINING C. di Castello
125 0.51.59 BIGAZZI ANDREA ASSOLUTI RINASCITA Montevarchi
126 0.51.59 VIOLA PAOLO ASSOLUTI G.S. MONTEAPERTI
127 0.52.01 LAZZERINI LIDO ASSOLUTI AVIS Sansepolcro
128 0.52.03 BACCHI LUCIO ASSOLUTI Podistica VOLUMNIA
129 0.52.04 CESARETTI MASSIMO ASSOLUTI ARCI-UISP Abb. S.Salvatore
130 0.52.05 MARTINETTI FABRIZIO ASSOLUTI Circolo D. PERUGINA
131 0.52.06 NICOSIA RENZO ASSOLUTI MOBILNOVA
132 0.52.10 MAZZESCHI SERGIO VETERANI Podistica AREZZO
133 0.52.11 MELANI EGILDO ASSOLUTI RINASCITA Montevarchi
134 0.52.13 LORENZONI GIUSEPPE ASSOLUTI Pod. OZZANESE (BO)
135 0.52.15 GIACCHETTI FAUSTO ASSOLUTI Pol. Candia Baraccola Aspio (AN)
136 0.52.17 PESCI PIERO ASSOLUTI G.S. Podistica Castiglion F.no
137 0.52.20 MATINI LUIGI ASSOLUTI U.P. Policiano
138 0.52.25 BELARDI STEFANO ASSOLUTI RINASCITA Montevarchi
139 0.52.29 NOBILE GABRIELE ASSOLUTI A.T.C. DOZZA Bologna
140 0.52.30 CANAPARI FRANCESCO ASSOLUTI AVIS PERUGIA
141 0.52.32 CECCONI VIRGILIO VETERANI Lastra a SIGNA
142 0.52.35 BELLACHIOMA ENZO ASSOLUTI N.C.
143 0.52.41 GAGGIA LEONARDO ASSOLUTI AVIS PERUGIA
144 0.52.43 GORINI ANDREA ASSOLUTI Atletica SESTINI
145 0.52.44 DELLA GIOVAMPAOLA MERCO ASSOLUTI GISP Triathlon Chianciano
146 0.52.49 CAMMARATA VINCENZO ASSOLUTI AVIS Sansepolcro
147 0.52.50 DONZA EMILIO VETERANI D.L.F. AREZZO
148 0.52.52 CAGNO ROBERTO VETERANI G.A. AURORA Siena
149 0.52.55 SCORTECCI GABRIELE ASSOLUTI G.S. R.Valenti
150 0.52.57 RENZI GIANCARLO ASSOLUTI G.P. RESCO Reggello
151 0.53.00 VAGNOZZI CARLO ASSOLUTI RINASCITA Montevarchi
152 0.53.01 MUCCIARINI MASSIMO ASSOLUTI G.S. R.Valenti
153 0.53.04 CIONI ANDREA ASSOLUTI U.P. POGGIBONSI
154 0.53.05 CUOZZO LUCA ASSOLUTI Podistica Empolese
155 0.53.06 MENICUCCI ADRIANO ASSOLUTI Atletica SIGNA
156 0.53.09 TOZZI CRISTIAN ASSOLUTI Marathon Club MPS
157 0.53.10 MARSILI MARCO ASSOLUTI AVIS PERUGIA
158 0.53.13 MORENO BRUNO VETERANI Pro Loco Capanne (PG)
159 0.53.17 GORACCI GIANCARLO ASSOLUTI Circolo D. PERUGINA
160 0.53.19 UGHI FABRIZIA DONNE CARIFO FOLIGNO
161 0.53.23 MARIOTTI MAURO ASSOLUTI G.S. MONTEAPERTI
162 0.53.24 PAGLIANTINI FABRIZIO ASSOLUTI G.S. Quercegrossa
163 0.53.25 FRANCESCANGELI UMBERTO ASSOLUTI Atletica OSTIA
164 0.53.27 TARDELLI GIOVANNI VETERANI G.S. MORIANESI
165 0.53.31 POLVERINI FABIO ASSOLUTI Podistica AREZZO
166 0.53.31 PILASTRI RENATO ASSOLUTI D.L.F. AREZZO
167 0.53.33 MINCIARELLI MICHELA DONNE AVIS PERUGIA
168 0.53.34 POMPEI ENRICO ASSOLUTI AVIS PERUGIA
169 0.53.35 ANSELMI MARCELLO ASSOLUTI G.S. MONTEAPERTI
170 0.53.43 SIGNORINI MASSIMO ASSOLUTI LIBERTAS Siena
171 0.53.44 SORBI ANTONIO ASSOLUTI G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
172 0.53.49 CREZZINI ALDO VETERANI Marathon Club MPS
173 0.53.50 LAI AGOSTINO ASSOLUTI LIBERTAS Siena
174 0.53.51 TOCCACELI BRUNO ASSOLUTI Podistica LUCREZIA - Pesaro -
175 0.53.54 BONI BRUNO VETERANI MOBILNOVA
176 0.53.55 GUIDUCCI LUCA ASSOLUTI N.C.
177 0.53.57 TRAVASCIO ALESSANDRO ASSOLUTI G.S. Podistica Castiglion F.no
178 0.54.00 CECCHERELLI MARIO ASSOLUTI U.P. Policiano
179 0.54.03 FABBRIZI FRANCO ASSOLUTI N.C.
180 0.54.04 RENUCCI LIANO ASSOLUTI G.P.D.S. FRATRES  Bolognana
181 0.54.07 BRUNI DEBORAH DONNE AVIS PERUGIA
182 0.54.08 CHIONNE MAURIZIO ASSOLUTI D.L.F. CHIUSI
183 0.54.09 BACCI SESTILIO ASSOLUTI D.L.F. AREZZO
184 0.54.10 NALDI DORIANO VETERANI Pod. OZZANESE (BO)
185 0.54.16 MENCHI SERGIO ASSOLUTI RINASCITA Montevarchi
186 0.54.18 GIUBBOLINI MARCO ASSOLUTI Atletica Vinci
187 0.54.20 CRICCHI STEFANO ASSOLUTI AVIS PERUGIA
188 0.54.21 LANDI MARCELLO ASSOLUTI Atl. NICCHI Arezzo
189 0.54.24 FARANO GIOVANNI ASSOLUTI D.L.F. CHIUSI
190 0.54.27 MENCARELLI LUCIO ASSOLUTI Podistica AREZZO
191 0.54.29 CARLINI LUCIA DONNE G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
192 0.54.31 CARLETTINI STEFANO ASSOLUTI AVIS PERUGIA
193 0.54.32 LANDI ALESSIO ASSOLUTI U.P. Policiano
194 0.54.36 LANZAROTTO MASSIMO ASSOLUTI SBANDATI Bovolone
195 0.54.38 BARNESCHI IVO ASSOLUTI N.C.
196 0.54.39 PASCIUCCO GIUSEPPE ASSOLUTI U.P. POGGIBONSI
197 0.54.39 ROSINI WALTER ASSOLUTI U.P. POGGIBONSI
198 0.54.41 CESARINI MARCO ASSOLUTI A.S. Flaminia Foligno
199 0.54.40 VASARRI LUCIANO VETERANI Atl. SANGIOVANNESE
200 0.54.44 SBAFFO DANIELE ASSOLUTI G.P. CIFRA - IOM - BERLUTI  -ANCONA-
201 0.54.49 PIZZIRANI STEFANO ASSOLUTI G.S. Fiacca e Debolezza
202 0.54.51 BRUSCHI MAURIZIO ASSOLUTI G.S. Silvano FEDI
203 0.54.55 CITTADINI ANGELO VETERANI Marathon Club Figline V.no
204 0.54.56 SBRANA PAOLO ASSOLUTI ULIVETO UISP Siena
205 0.55.03 FALSO LUIGI FEDERICO ASSOLUTI G.S. MONTEAPERTI
206 0.55.04 DEL BELLO BARBARA DONNE MOBILNOVA
207 0.55.07 CAPPELLETTI PIER LUIGI VETERANI D.L.F. AREZZO
208 0.55.08 CINQUESANTI ANTONIO ASSOLUTI G.S. R.Valenti
209 0.55.11 DEL BIMBO LUIGI ASSOLUTI RINASCITA Montevarchi
210 0.55.12 MAGNANI SERGIO VETERANI RINASCITA Montevarchi
211 0.55.14 VENTURINI DUILIO ASSOLUTI N.C.
212 0.55.16 FRAGAPANE ALESSANDRO VETERANI G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
213 0.55.18 MARCELLINI FABIO ASSOLUTI AVIS Sansepolcro
214 0.55.19 SACCHENI FRANCO VETERANI Atl. SANGIOVANNESE
215 0.55.32 BONFANTE GIORGIO ASSOLUTI SBANDATI Bovolone
216 0.55.35 SALVUCCI MICHELE ASSOLUTI G.P. RESCO Reggello
217 0.55.37 GASPERONI MASSIMO ASSOLUTI Pro Loco Capanne (PG)
218 0.55.38 BRACCIALI ENZO ASSOLUTI G.S. R.Valenti
219 0.55.40 RONDI FULCENZIO ASSOLUTI PODISTICA LAMA
220 0.55.43 ANDREINI DONATELLO ASSOLUTI G.S.Cionamarket Cascine di Buti
221 0.55.43 PIERI FRANCESCO ASSOLUTI Circolo D. PERUGINA
222 0.55.46 MARCHI MASSIMO ASSOLUTI G.P.D.S. FRATRES  Bolognana
223 0.55.47 DURAZZI LUCA ASSOLUTI U.S. UGNANO - Firenze -
224 0.55.50 FABRIZIO PASQUALE ASSOLUTI Podistica PRATESE
225 0.55.54 NARDELLA CIRO ASSOLUTI Podistica PRATESE
226 0.55.54 CICCOLELLA GIOVANNI VETERANI AVIS PERUGIA
227 0.56.01 CRISTOFOLETTI EGIDIO VETERANI A.S. Triathlon OSTIA
228 0.56.01 GRANDOLINI GIANPAOLO ASSOLUTI ARCS Strozzacapponi (PG)
229 0.56.02 SCOLAFURRU GIOVANNI ASSOLUTI MOBILNOVA
230 0.56.03 TAVITI DANIELE ASSOLUTI Marathon Club Figline V.no
231 0.56.04 VALENTINI LUCIANO ASSOLUTI D.L.F. AREZZO
232 0.56.06 BIANCHI ROBERTO ASSOLUTI U.P. Policiano
233 0.56.07 FALCETTA STEFANO ASSOLUTI Atletica OSTIA
234 0.56.13 CESARINI DINO VETERANI A.S. Flaminia Foligno
235 0.56.18 ORTICA ADRIANO VETERANI Podistica VOLUMNIA
236 0.56.19 LODOVICHI FRANCO ASSOLUTI U.P. Policiano
237 0.56.22 BACHECHI ENRICO ASSOLUTI Atletica VOLTERRA
238 0.56.23 BIANCIARDI RANIERI ASSOLUTI G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
239 0.56.24 MAGGI VINICIO ASSOLUTI G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
240 0.56.25 MATTEUCCI LUCIANO VETERANI G.P. CIFRA - IOM - BERLUTI  -ANCONA-
241 0.56.25 D'AFFLISIO CARLO ASSOLUTI Atletica OSTIA
242 0.56.28 DE ANGELIS VINCENZO VETERANI Atletica OSTIA
243 0.56.30 LOMBARDI MARIO ASSOLUTI D.L.F. AREZZO
244 0.56.35 BALDIN NICOLA ASSOLUTI SBANDATI Bovolone
245 0.56.37 MONTELEONE CESARE VETERANI Reg. Milit. TOSCO-EMILIANA
246 0.56.40 LIVI MARCELLO VETERANI U.P. Policiano
247 0.56.45 CECCONI SUSANNA DONNE Lastra a SIGNA
248 0.56.48 COSTANTINI MASSIMILIANO ASSOLUTI G.S. MAIANO
249 0.56.49 TOMEI SERGIO ASSOLUTI G.P.D.S. FRATRES  Bolognana
250 0.56.50 BONGIOVANNI SALVATORE ASSOLUTI Marathon Club MPS
251 0.56.54 NOCENTINI MARCO ASSOLUTI Podistica AREZZO
252 0.56.57 BERTO LUCIANO VETERANI G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
253 0.56.58 MORINI CRISTIANO ASSOLUTI Pol. Olimpia Colle V. d'Elsa
254 0.56.59 DORELLI RODOLFO ASSOLUTI A.P. Ponte Felcino
255 0.57.01 DELL'OPPIO PARIDE VETERANI A.T.C. DOZZA Bologna
256 0.57.03 FONTANI BRUNO VETERANI G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
257 0.57.05 SODI FRANCO ASSOLUTI MOBILNOVA
258 0.57.06 DE FELICE CLAUDIO ASSOLUTI MOBILNOVA
259 0.57.10 GAMBELLINI FERDINANDO ASSOLUTI G.P. CIFRA - IOM - BERLUTI  -ANCONA-
260 0.57.11 TIBERI LUCIA DONNE MOBILNOVA
261 0.57.16 CASTIGLIEGO MICHELE ASSOLUTI PODISTICA LAMA
262 0.57.17 ROMEI DOMENICO ASSOLUTI RINASCITA Montevarchi
263 0.57.17 FABBRI MONICA DONNE G.P. RESCO Reggello
264 0.57.18 EBELLE EBELLE MARTIAL ASSOLUTI Podistica VOLUMNIA
265 0.57.21 LASTRA ROBERTO ASSOLUTI Atletica SESTINI
266 0.57.24 BAGIARDI EMILIO ASSOLUTI G.P. RESCO Reggello
267 0.57.26 VALENTI STEFANO ASSOLUTI G.S. R.Valenti
268 0.57.30 FRULLANTI ENZO ASSOLUTI G.S. R.Valenti
269 0.57.35 PALLASSINI FABIO ASSOLUTI Pol. Olimpia Colle V. d'Elsa
270 0.57.40 SERMENGHI LEO VETERANI A.T.C. DOZZA Bologna
271 0.57.41 AMATUCCI MIRKO ASSOLUTI G.S. Podistica Castiglion F.no
272 0.57.45 BALDI LORENZO ASSOLUTI G.S. Podistica Castiglion F.no
273 0.57.47 BANDIERA RINO ASSOLUTI U.S. UGNANO - Firenze -
274 0.57.49 DI LUZIO GIUSEPPE VETERANI G.P. CIFRA - IOM - BERLUTI  -ANCONA-
275 0.57.51 RIGALI ANGELO ASSOLUTI G.P.D.S. FRATRES  Bolognana
276 0.57.52 SVETONI JACOPO ASSOLUTI GISP Triathlon Chianciano
277 0.57.53 FIORINI FRANCO VETERANI U.S. UGNANO - Firenze -
278 0.57.53 SANTONI PIERO VETERANI U.S. UGNANO - Firenze -
279 0.57.54 PORCU' ROBERTO ASSOLUTI U.S. UGNANO - Firenze -
280 0.57.56 FIASCHI ANTONIO ASSOLUTI Podistica PRATESE
281 0.57.59 CUOMA ALBERTO ASSOLUTI Atletica OSTIA
282 0.58.02 ROVAI OTTAVIO VETERANI Pol. la Libertą
283 0.58.09 LO IACONO CARMELO VETERANI Podistica PRATESE
284 0.58.11 AMADDII ROBERTO ASSOLUTI G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
285 0.58.12 LA MAESTRA FRANCESCO ASSOLUTI Atletica OSTIA
286 0.58.13 GIORGI GIORDANO ASSOLUTI G.S. Pontelungo Bologna
287 0.58.14 BIFFARONI GIUSEPPE VETERANI G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
288 0.58.15 LANZA NICOLA ASSOLUTI Atletica OSTIA
289 0.58.15 KATLAPA LINDA DONNE Repubblica di LETTONIA
290 0.58.16 NANNONI DAVID ASSOLUTI LIBERTAS Siena
291 0.58.19 PERUZZI CLAUDIO ASSOLUTI U.P. Policiano
292 0.58.25 CARNIANI PIERO VETERANI D.L.F. AREZZO
293 0.58.32 SEGONI ROBERTO VETERANI RINASCITA Montevarchi
294 0.58.36 LIVI LEONARDO ASSOLUTI U.P. Policiano
295 0.58.37 PELLITTA ROSARIO ASSOLUTI Atletica OSTIA
296 0.58.38 STADERINI PIETRO ASSOLUTI MOBILNOVA
297 0.58.39 CHIESI RINO ASSOLUTI Marathon Club MPS
298 0.58.42 PALOMBO PAOLO ASSOLUTI U.S. UGNANO - Firenze -
299 0.58.44 GRADI GIOVANNI VETERANI A.P. Ponte Felcino
300 0.58.45 TURCHETTI LUCA ASSOLUTI N.C.
301 0.58.46 MATEROZZI FRANCESCO ASSOLUTI D.L.F. AREZZO
302 0.58.46 DOMINIJANNI MASSIMO ASSOLUTI G.S. R.Valenti
303 0.58.48 GIBIN AMILCARE VETERANI G.S. Podistica Castiglion F.no
304 0.58.50 PINO VIRGILIO VETERANI Pro Loco Capanne (PG)
305 0.58.51 SCONOSCIUTO   ASSOLUTI A.S. Flaminia Foligno
306 0.58.56 RENZI FRANCO ASSOLUTI G.S. Bellavista
307 0.59.01 RENZI ATTILIO ASSOLUTI Marathon Club Figline V.no
308 0.59.02 MORI LUCIANO ASSOLUTI Marathon Club Figline V.no
309 0.59.03 BOCCI MAURO ASSOLUTI A.S. Flaminia Foligno
310 0.59.16 FABBRINI MAURO ASSOLUTI ARCI-UISP Abb. S.Salvatore
311 0.59.17 PEDUCCI MAURIZIO ASSOLUTI Libertas Perugia
312 0.59.22 MARTINELLI VALERIA DONNE Atletica SESTINI
313 0.59.24 MARTELLUCCI ANTONIO VETERANI G.S. MORIANESI
314 0.59.32 CARRORI ALBANO ASSOLUTI Podistica VOLUMNIA
315 0.59.34 ARCIONI MAURO ASSOLUTI G.S. Podistica Castiglion F.no
316 0.59.38 GABRIELLI ALBERTO VETERANI A.T.C. DOZZA Bologna
317 0.59.40 ALESSI MAURIZIO ASSOLUTI Podistica AREZZO
318 0.59.41 FANFANI DARIO ASSOLUTI U.S. UGNANO - Firenze -
319 0.59.43 FANFANI PAOLO ASSOLUTI U.S. UGNANO - Firenze -
320 0.59.45 DRAGONI MASSIMO ASSOLUTI D.L.F. AREZZO
321 0.59.46 ORIOLI SERGIO ASSOLUTI Pro Loco Capanne (PG)
322 0.59.48 MARRAGHINI DARIO ASSOLUTI D.L.F. AREZZO
323 0.59.49 BIAGI MARCELLO ASSOLUTI G.A. Sinalunga
324 0.59.53 SALERNO CARLO VETERANI Podistica VOLUMNIA
325 0.59.55 MARSIGLI LAMBERTO VETERANI G.S. MORIANESI
326 0.59.56 PORCU' MAURO VETERANI LIBERTAS Siena
327 0.59.58 BECUCCI ROLANDO VETERANI Marathon Club Figline V.no
328 0.59.59 BRILLO MAURIZIO ASSOLUTI D.L.F. CHIUSI
329 1.00.00 GHINI ANTONELLA DONNE G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
330 1.00.02 BROGIOTTI ROBERTO VETERANI LIBERTAS Siena
331 1.00.02 FAUSTINI GIOVANNI ASSOLUTI G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
332 1.00.03 LUCIOLI PIER GIORGIO ASSOLUTI MOBILNOVA
333 1.00.05 GRAGNOLI GRAZIANO VETERANI G.P. RESCO Reggello
334 1.00.08 GIOVANNELLI MARIO ASSOLUTI G.S. Podistica Castiglion F.no
335 1.00.13 BARBINI FEDERICO ASSOLUTI Atletica SESTINI
336 1.00.21 LEPRAI ENRICO ASSOLUTI G.P.D.S. FRATRES  Bolognana
337 1.00.23 BARBINI DOMENICO ASSOLUTI D.L.F. AREZZO
338 1.00.38 SARTIANI SILVANO VETERANI U.S. UGNANO - Firenze -
339 1.00.42 MURATORI GIANNI ASSOLUTI G.S. Pontelungo Bologna
340 1.00.47 ROSATI GIUSEPPE ASSOLUTI MOBILNOVA
341 1.00.55 LANDI ROLANDO VETERANI U.S. UGNANO - Firenze -
342 1.00.56 BELLUCCI GIUSEPPE VETERANI A.S. Flaminia Foligno
343 1.00.57 REGOLI FRANCO VETERANI G.A. AURORA Siena
344 1.01.00 TANGANELLI RINALDO VETERANI G.S. Silvano FEDI
345 1.01.02 LANDI GILBERTO VETERANI G.S. Pontelungo Bologna
346 1.01.03 CECCHI DAVIDE ASSOLUTI U.P. Policiano
347 1.01.04 GIORGETTI RENATO ASSOLUTI Libero
348 1.01.05 GRIGIOTTI STEFANO ASSOLUTI GISP Triathlon Chianciano
349 1.01.06 ARRIGO ANGELO VETERANI LUIVAN Settignano
350 1.01.08 GORACCI MARIO VETERANI G.S. R.Valenti
351 1.01.09 ROSSI MASSIMO ASSOLUTI G.S. R.Valenti
352 1.01.10 PALLERI LUCIANO ASSOLUTI PODISTICA LAMA
353 1.01.22 DOZZINI MARCELLO VETERANI Podistica VOLUMNIA
354 1.01.29 GIANNASI FABIO ASSOLUTI MOBILNOVA
355 1.01.34 CASSAI ERNESTO ASSOLUTI RINASCITA Montevarchi
356 1.01.35 COLLINI GABRIELLA DONNE RINASCITA Montevarchi
357 1.01.36 VOLPI VALERIO ASSOLUTI RINASCITA Montevarchi
358 1.01.40 RAIMONDI GIANCARLO ASSOLUTI G.S. Fiacca e Debolezza
359 1.01.41 MANTOVANI VOLFANGO VETERANI Podistica VOLUMNIA
360 1.01.42 VENERI GIULIANO ASSOLUTI G.S. R.Valenti
361 1.01.42 TORZINI FERNANDO ASSOLUTI RINASCITA Montevarchi
362 1.01.44 FALCO MARIO ASSOLUTI A.S. Triathlon OSTIA
363 1.01.45 MARTINELLI BRUNO VETERANI G.S.Cionamarket Cascine di Buti
364 1.01.48 CALANDRA VINCENZO ASSOLUTI Polizia Stato SIENA
365 1.01.50 PIRILLI ANDREA ASSOLUTI Podistica VOLUMNIA
366 1.01.55 MOSCADELLI DONATELLA DONNE MOBILNOVA
367 1.01.59 GRICO ULIVIERO ASSOLUTI G.P. L'OASI  di Cenaia
368 1.02.00 BISCARINI PAOLA DONNE AVIS PERUGIA
369 1.02.00 SENSI GIULIANO VETERANI AVIS PERUGIA
370 1.02.01 ROSSINI GABRIELE ASSOLUTI Circolo D. PERUGINA
371 1.02.03 CIUCHI CARLO ALBERTO VETERANI Circolo D. PERUGINA
372 1.02.10 SCONOSCIUTO   VETERANI A.S. Flaminia Foligno
373 1.02.12 BILA' VINCENZO VETERANI RINASCITA Montevarchi
374 1.02.17 RUSSI SERGIO ASSOLUTI Marathon Club MPS
375 1.02.21 LUSINI FRANCESCO ASSOLUTI MOBILNOVA
376 1.02.25 PERLINI GIOVANNI ASSOLUTI Podistica LUCREZIA - Pesaro -
377 1.02.25 MAZZESCHI VINICIO ASSOLUTI LIBERTAS Siena
378 1.02.32 MATEROZZI ATOS VETERANI N.C.
379 1.02.33 MONCIATTI CESARE VETERANI G.A. AURORA Siena
380 1.02.36 SAMPIERI ANDREA VETERANI U.S. Monteroni
381 1.02.40 BERNI GIUSEPPE VETERANI G.P.D.S. FRATRES  Bolognana
382 1.02.42 CALUSSI SERGIO VETERANI G.P. RESCO Reggello
383 1.02.43 MELI ANDREA VETERANI G.S. MAIANO
384 1.02.46 MARTINELLI CLAUDIO VETERANI Atletica SESTINI
385 1.02.47 GIANNINI PAOLO ASSOLUTI G.S. MONTEAPERTI
386 1.02.48 GAMBASSI GIANNI ASSOLUTI LIBERTAS Siena
387 1.02.48 LUMAN LUCA ASSOLUTI RINASCITA Montevarchi
388 1.02.52 CECCHI UMBERTO ASSOLUTI U.P. Policiano
389 1.02.53 BARTOLINI MARCO ASSOLUTI U.S. UGNANO - Firenze -
390 1.02.54 BENVENUTI SORRENTINO VETERANI U.S. UGNANO - Firenze -
391 1.02.58 PATALACCI LIVIO VETERANI D.L.F. CHIUSI
392 1.02.59 BRUNI MICHELA DONNE G.S. Podistica Castiglion F.no
393 1.03.01 MARIOTTI ENZO ASSOLUTI S. TOSCANA
394 1.03.02 FABBO GIUSEPPE ASSOLUTI G.S. MONTEAPERTI
395 1.03.03 SANTINI MARIS ASSOLUTI G.S. MONTEAPERTI
396 1.03.04 FILIDEO STEFANO ASSOLUTI G.P. L'OASI  di Cenaia
397 1.03.06 ALLEGRI MARCELLO VETERANI U.S. UGNANO - Firenze -
398 1.03.06 POTENZA MICHELE ASSOLUTI Podistica VOLUMNIA
399 1.03.07 BENEMIO STEFANO ASSOLUTI AVIS PERUGIA
400 1.03.08 SCARSELLI FRANCESCA DONNE PODISTICA LAMA
401 1.03.11 ROSADINI ENZO ASSOLUTI RINASCITA Montevarchi
402 1.03.13 ANDREI RENATO ASSOLUTI Atletica OSTIA
403 1.03.18 ANNECCHINI ROCCO VETERANI Atletica OSTIA
404 1.03.22 VALLI ENZO VETERANI Polizia Stato SIENA
405 1.03.24 BRUNELLI LINO VETERANI SBANDATI Bovolone
406 1.03.26 GIOVAGNOLI PAOLO ASSOLUTI AVIS Castelraimondo (MC)
407 1.03.27 RASIMELLI MAURIZIO VETERANI AVIS PERUGIA
408 1.03.32 LUCHINI MASSIMO ASSOLUTI U.S. UGNANO - Firenze -
409 1.03.33 CECCONI FRANCA DONNE Lastra a SIGNA
410 1.03.33 FORMICONI CARLO VETERANI Podistica PRATESE
411 1.03.40 TOPINI LUCIANO VETERANI G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
412 1.03.41 PAOLI RENZO VETERANI G.S.Cionamarket Cascine di Buti
413 1.03.42 GUERRINI GIANLUCA ASSOLUTI LIBERTAS Siena
414 1.03.44 BINARELLI ASTORRE VETERANI Libertas Perugia
415 1.03.45 CASTURA' DOMENICO VETERANI G.S. Pontelungo Bologna
416 1.03.51 FLORIANI SALVATORE ASSOLUTI Atletica OSTIA
417 1.03.57 SALETTI SILVIO ASSOLUTI THE BEST BODY
418 1.03.58 CORGNOLI LAMBERTO VETERANI AVIS Sansepolcro
419 1.04.07 EGIDI GIOVANNI VETERANI A.P. Ponte Felcino
420 1.04.10 PANDOLFI GIANCARLO VETERANI G.P. RESCO Reggello
421 1.04.14 ANGELONI BRUNO VETERANI G.A. Sinalunga
422 1.04.19 MARRUCCI MAURO VETERANI G.A. AURORA Siena
423 1.04.20 TRUSCHI ALESSANDRO VETERANI RINASCITA Montevarchi
424 1.04.23 ZANCHI MASSIMO ASSOLUTI PODISTICA LAMA
425 1.04.25 DRAGO BASILIO ASSOLUTI G.S.Cionamarket Cascine di Buti
426 1.04.26 BARTOLINI LUCIANO ASSOLUTI AVIS Sansepolcro
427 1.04.27 CAPRESI RUTILIO ASSOLUTI Marathon Club MPS
428 1.04.29 GALLUZZI GALLIANO VETERANI MOBILNOVA
429 1.04.31 RAFANELLI ROLANDO VETERANI U.S. UGNANO - Firenze -
430 1.04.36 LAVACCHI MASSIMO ASSOLUTI U.S. UGNANO - Firenze -
431 1.04.39 PAPINI DAVID ASSOLUTI Libero
432 1.04.40 SERIACOPI ANDREA ASSOLUTI LIBERTAS Siena
433 1.04.50 BAZZANTI LUCA ASSOLUTI D.L.F. AREZZO
434 1.04.51 CECCHINI RUBES ASSOLUTI Podistica LUCREZIA - Pesaro -
435 1.04.55 TOSTI SILVANO VETERANI Podistica VOLUMNIA
436 1.05.00 TITTI SERGIO VETERANI G.P. CIFRA - IOM - BERLUTI  -ANCONA-
437 1.05.02 DI RENZONE ENZO ASSOLUTI G.S. R.Valenti
438 1.05.03 MOCCIA RAFFAELE ASSOLUTI Podistica PRATESE
439 1.05.04 MANNINI OSVALDO VETERANI RINASCITA Montevarchi
440 1.05.05 RICCIARINI VINCENZO ASSOLUTI D.L.F. AREZZO
441 1.05.06 TREVISAN DARIO VETERANI G.S. Marega (VR)
442 1.05.11 CONCIALDI ALFREDO ASSOLUTI Podistica AREZZO
443 1.05.15 ANNETTI SERGIO ASSOLUTI U.P. Policiano
444 1.05.19 MARIANI LILIANA DONNE G.S.Cionamarket Cascine di Buti
445 1.05.19 RINALDI ADEMARO VETERANI Podistica AREZZO
446 1.05.29 SALVADORI DOMENICO VETERANI D.L.F. AREZZO
447 1.05.32 MARZI GINO ASSOLUTI G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
448 1.05.37 CANTAGALLI GUIDO ASSOLUTI MOBILNOVA
449 1.05.41 PAPERINI RICCARDO ASSOLUTI G.S. R.Valenti
450 1.05.48 GRASSI SAMANTA DONNE G.S. MAIANO
451 1.05.50 BRUGNONI GIANFRANCO VETERANI Podistica VOLUMNIA
452 1.05.55 BELLI MAURIZIO ASSOLUTI Atl. La Stanca Valenzatico
453 1.05.59 CASCIANI VANNI ASSOLUTI Podistica PRATESE
454 1.06.00 CASUCCI LAURA DONNE Libero
455 1.06.09 NARDELLA LUIGI ASSOLUTI Podistica PRATESE
456 1.06.22 CAPORALETTI ALESSANDRO ASSOLUTI A.S. Flaminia Foligno
457 1.06.18 PALUMBO FRANCESCO VETERANI Polizia Stato SIENA
458 1.06.25 ANGELONI ANDREA ASSOLUTI G.A. Sinalunga
459 1.06.31 GAFFI GIANCARLO ASSOLUTI Atletica OSTIA
460 1.06.36 MANNINI ANDREA ASSOLUTI G.A. AURORA Siena
461 1.06.48 POMPONI MARIATERESA DONNE Atletica OSTIA
462 1.06.50 CINNINO LUIGI VETERANI G.S. MAIANO
463 1.07.09 TORTORA ANTONIO VETERANI G.S. MAIANO
464 1.07.11 FASANO FRANCESCO ASSOLUTI LIBERTAS Siena
465 1.07.14 SERI SERGIO VETERANI G.S. R.Valenti
466 1.07.19 GENTILE CARLA DONNE Atletica SIGNA
467 1.07.22 DE BERNARDIS LUCIO VETERANI Atletica OSTIA
468 1.07.30 CHIODINI IVAN ASSOLUTI AVIS PERUGIA
469 1.07.30 SCIURPA ALESSANDRO ASSOLUTI AVIS PERUGIA
470 1.07.31 SISTONI ILVO ASSOLUTI AVIS PERUGIA
471 1.07.40 CALVELLINI FABIO ASSOLUTI LIBERTAS Siena
472 1.07.54 FANTONI MARINO VETERANI G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
473 1.07.44 BIGLIAZZI ROBERTO ASSOLUTI G.S. MONTEAPERTI
474 1.07.54 MARZIONI IVO ASSOLUTI G.P. CIFRA - IOM - BERLUTI  -ANCONA-
475 1.07.58 BERTINI PIETRO VETERANI G.P.D.S. FRATRES  Bolognana
476 1.08.07 SALVI SILVIO ASSOLUTI Libero
477 1.08.14 DOLFI LUCIANO VETERANI G.S.Cionamarket Cascine di Buti
478 1.08.15 CASAGLI NADIR VETERANI G.S. R.Valenti
479 1.08.18 SERIACOPI GIULIANO VETERANI LIBERTAS Siena
480 1.08.19 CORRIERO SALVATORE ASSOLUTI G.S. Bellavista
481 1.08.20 FRAZZITTA MASSIMO ASSOLUTI Pol. Olimpia Colle V. d'Elsa
482 1.08.33 PULCINELLI ALDO VETERANI G.S. R.Valenti
483 1.08.39 MELINI GIANCARLO VETERANI Atletica OSTIA
484 1.08.51 BARALDI IVANO VETERANI A.T.C. DOZZA Bologna
485 1.08.53 BARBIERI GIUSEPPE VETERANI G.S. Pontelungo Bologna
486 1.08.54 DELLA PIETRA MASSIMO ASSOLUTI Atletica OSTIA
487 1.08.55 VIGNAI ELVIO ASSOLUTI D.L.F. CHIUSI
488 1.08.58 ZORZELLA GUIDO VETERANI SBANDATI Bovolone
489 1.09.04 BRANDONI BRUNO ASSOLUTI G.P. CIFRA - IOM - BERLUTI  -ANCONA-
490 1.09.13 SCARAMUCCI MARIO VETERANI U.P. Policiano
491 1.09.15 BARDELLI FABIO ASSOLUTI G.S. R.Valenti
492 1.09.22 MESTRELLO VINCENZO ASSOLUTI RINASCITA Montevarchi
493 1.09.26 ALDINUCCI CARLO ASSOLUTI MOBILNOVA
494 1.09.27 FAGIOLINI MAURO VETERANI G.P. RESCO Reggello
495 1.09.34 ROSSI GIORGIA DONNE U.P. Policiano
496 1.09.42 SORBI MARBIO VETERANI G.S. MORIANESI
497 1.09.44 BOTTACCIO SALVATORE VETERANI G.S.Cionamarket Cascine di Buti
498 1.09.46 BRUNETTI BENITO VETERANI Podistica VOLUMNIA
499 1.09.48 CALOMBARINI CINZIA DONNE G.S. Pontelungo Bologna
500 1.09.54 ALDINUCCI RENATO VETERANI MOBILNOVA
501 1.09.54 MARTINI ROBERTO ASSOLUTI MOBILNOVA
502 1.09.56 AGNELLI MASSIMO ASSOLUTI G.S. R.Valenti
503 1.09.57 TADIELLO ALESSANDRO ASSOLUTI LIBERTAS Siena
504 1.10.00 MACCAGNINI ROBERTO VETERANI A.T.C. DOZZA Bologna
505 1.10.06 MELANDRI GIUSEPPE ASSOLUTI A.T.C. DOZZA Bologna
506 1.10.06 MERCATILI ANTONELLA DONNE Atletica OSTIA
507 1.10.20 BRUNO ALFONSO VETERANI G.S. MAIANO
508 1.10.23 BECARELLI CARLO ASSOLUTI Libero
509   MUGNAI MAURO ASSOLUTI G.P. RESCO Reggello
510   SANTINI FEDERICO ASSOLUTI Orientiring PRATO
511   AMERINI BRUNO VETERANI G.S. R.Valenti
512   FERRINI IVANO ASSOLUTI G.S. Quercegrossa
513   BERNARDINI GIOVANNI VETERANI G.S.Cionamarket Cascine di Buti
514   NOVELLI CARLO VETERANI G.S.Cionamarket Cascine di Buti
515   GORI STEFANO ASSOLUTI G.S. MORIANESI
516   RUSSO ANGELO ASSOLUTI G.S. MORIANESI
517   MAZZON DANIELE ASSOLUTI G.S. R.Valenti
518   ALUNNO ANTONIO ASSOLUTI A.P. Ponte Felcino
519   PAMPALONI LUCIANO ASSOLUTI Marathon Club Figline V.no
520   MAZZONI LUCIANO VETERANI G.S. Bellavista
521   SACCHETTI VITTORIO VETERANI Marathon Club Figline V.no
522   MARSALA DOMENICO ASSOLUTI G.P. CIFRA - IOM - BERLUTI  -ANCONA-
523   GUBELLINI GIOVANNI VETERANI A.T.C. DOZZA Bologna
524   FORZINI ROLANDO ASSOLUTI RINASCITA Montevarchi
525   CARAMOLLI ILDE DONNE G.S. Pontelungo Bologna
526   BALDACCHINO SALVATORE ASSOLUTI Atletica OSTIA
527   ROSI GIOVANNI ASSOLUTI G.S. MAIANO
528   FRAU RAIMONDO VETERANI G.S. Bellavista
529   BANDINI FABIO ASSOLUTI AVIS PERUGIA
530   D'ANNIBALE LUCIANO VETERANI Atletica OSTIA
531   DRAOLI M.CRISTINA DONNE A.P. Ponte Felcino
532   CHERUBINI CLAUDIO ASSOLUTI G.S. Bellavista
533   OSIMANTI EZIO VETERANI G.S. MORIANESI
534   RENOFFIO DINO VETERANI SBANDATI Bovolone
535   ORLANDINI SILVANO VETERANI G.P. L'OASI  di Cenaia
536   POGGIOLINI SILVANO ASSOLUTI G.S. MAIANO
537   GOZZI ALESSIA DONNE MOBILNOVA
538   ANSELMI FRANCO VETERANI MOBILNOVA
539   CATALLI LUIGI ASSOLUTI G.S.Cionamarket Cascine di Buti
540   GASPARINI RENATO VETERANI G.P. CIFRA - IOM - BERLUTI  -ANCONA-
541   DONZELLINI BARBARA DONNE U.S. UGNANO - Firenze -
542   NORI   ASSOLUTI GISP Triathlon Chianciano
543   FIORE GIUSEPPE ASSOLUTI G.P.D.S. FRATRES  Bolognana
544   LORENZINI MARIA DONNE G.S. Pontelungo Bologna
545   BAZZARRI PIETRO VETERANI A.P. Ponte Felcino
546   CARTA COSTANZO ASSOLUTI GISP Triathlon Chianciano
547   CONFORTI ROBERTO VETERANI Atletica Vinci
548   BERNARDINI FABIO ASSOLUTI G.S.Cionamarket Cascine di Buti
549   FABRIZZI MAURIZIO ASSOLUTI GISP Triathlon Chianciano
550   RISPOLI GAETANO ASSOLUTI GISP Triathlon Chianciano
551   TANZINI EDO ASSOLUTI G.S. Bellavista
552   QUARTINI MIRENO VETERANI G.S. R.Valenti
553   CECCHINI FERNANDO VETERANI Atletica OSTIA
554   MANINI MILVIA DONNE G.S. Pontelungo Bologna
555   RIGHI ARMANDO VETERANI G.S. Pontelungo Bologna
556   SCARPELLI IVO VETERANI U.S. UGNANO - Firenze -
557   RADICE LUIGI ASSOLUTI N.C.
558   SOLIGO ROSALBA DONNE A.S. Triathlon OSTIA
559   GUIDI GIAMPAOLO VETERANI G.P.D.S. FRATRES  Bolognana
560   BUGLIA PIETRO VETERANI G.P.D.S. FRATRES  Bolognana
561   SANTUCCI LIBORIO VETERANI Polizia Stato SIENA
562   PALETTI WALTER ASSOLUTI G.S. R.Valenti
563   BERNI MARIO VETERANI SBANDATI Bovolone
564   OTTAVIANI ROBIN ASSOLUTI G.S. Marega (VR)
565   COCCHI TIZIANO VETERANI G.S. Pontelungo Bologna
566   SMARCHI LORETTA DONNE Atletica OSTIA
567   PARIGI MAURO VETERANI G.P. RESCO Reggello
568   NICOSIA ANTONELLA DONNE Atletica OSTIA
569   BARZOCCHINI NAZZARENO VETERANI Atletica OSTIA
570   PEPI VALERIO ASSOLUTI MOBILNOVA
571   TORRINI ROMANO VETERANI Podistica PRATESE
572   GUGLIELMI ROBERTO ASSOLUTI G.P. L'OASI  di Cenaia
573   PAGLIAI ROBERTO ASSOLUTI Libero
574   CORDIOLI SERGIO ASSOLUTI SBANDATI Bovolone
575   STURARI MARCO VETERANI G.P. CIFRA - IOM - BERLUTI  -ANCONA-
576   GUIDELLI ALESSANDRO ASSOLUTI Podistica AREZZO
577   GIGLIOLI ROBERTA DONNE G.A. AURORA Siena
578   FABBRI LIDO VETERANI G.P.D.S. FRATRES  Bolognana
579   BONUCCI LORENZO VETERANI G.A. AURORA Siena
580   GRILLI LEANDRO VETERANI G.A. AURORA Siena
581   BIANCHI LUCI PIERPAOLO VETERANI G.A. AURORA Siena
582   BAUCO GERALDINA DONNE Atletica OSTIA
583   DA MILANO ALVARO ASSOLUTI Atletica OSTIA
584   VITA RAFFAELE VETERANI Podistica PRATESE
585   MAZZONI FRANCO VETERANI G.S. Pontelungo Bologna
586   PALLOTTI GERARDO ASSOLUTI G.S. Pontelungo Bologna
587   MUZZI MARIO VETERANI MOBILNOVA
588   MATERA ALFREDO VETERANI G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
589   PASQUINI GILBERTO VETERANI G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
590   MARIUCCI BRUNO VETERANI AVIS PERUGIA
591   INGI MARIAPIA DONNE AVIS PERUGIA
592   BECHINI VIRGILIO VETERANI ARCI-UISP Abb. S.Salvatore
593   PICCININI PIERINA DONNE G.P. CIFRA - IOM - BERLUTI  -ANCONA-
594   BALESTRINI CARLO ASSOLUTI G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
595   DE MARIA MANLIO VETERANI D.L.F. AREZZO
596   MAZZANTI ODINO VETERANI G.S. Pontelungo Bologna
597   BELIGNI MARCO ASSOLUTI THE BEST BODY
598   LUCONI SARA DONNE G.S. Podistica Castiglion F.no
599   EPIFANI AGOSTINO ASSOLUTI A.S. Flaminia Foligno
600   PIZZA ANNAMARIA DONNE G.S. MORIANESI
601   SANTI GALLIANO ASSOLUTI G.P.D.S. FRATRES  Bolognana
602   AZZURRINI FLAVIO ASSOLUTI G.S. Bellavista
603   SALVUCCI MASSIMO VETERANI G.P. RESCO Reggello
604   BETTI RAFFAELLO ASSOLUTI N.C.
605   FERRARI MARIO VETERANI G.S. Pontelungo Bologna
606   RIZZI ROBERTO ASSOLUTI SBANDATI Bovolone
607   ZOPPEI GIANNI VETERANI SBANDATI Bovolone
608   GRANDINI ROMANA DONNE G.S. Pontelungo Bologna
609   MEDICI ORIETTA DONNE G.S. Pontelungo Bologna
610   CUTO' MARCO ASSOLUTI THE BEST BODY
611   ATZORI LUIGI ASSOLUTI G.S. Bellavista
612   CAPITONI ALESSANDRO ASSOLUTI Libero
613   ALOISI ANNAMARIA DONNE G.A. AURORA Siena
614   SANTI GIOVANNI ASSOLUTI G.P.D.S. FRATRES  Bolognana
615   CAPPELLI MARIO VETERANI G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
616   GENTILE PASQUINA DONNE Podistica PRATESE
617   BENFANTE ANGELO VETERANI Podistica PRATESE
618   STOLFI LUCIA DONNE MOBILNOVA
619   BARBBUCCI ROLANDO VETERANI G.A. AURORA Siena
620   GAROFANI CESIRA DONNE A.S. Flaminia Foligno
621   CESARINI PIERINA DONNE A.S. Flaminia Foligno
622   CAPPARONI CATERINA DONNE A.S. Flaminia Foligno
623   GIANNASI LUCIA DONNE MOBILNOVA
624   BUTI PAOLA DONNE G.S. R.Valenti
625   MEARINI LAURA DONNE U.P. Policiano
626   FANI CARLO VETERANI U.S. UGNANO - Firenze -
627   CHELONI VALERIA DONNE U.S. UGNANO - Firenze -
628   RESCA LUVIANO VETERANI A.T.C. DOZZA Bologna
629   PARRA FERNANDO VETERANI G.S.Cionamarket Cascine di Buti
630   MARSICI GRAZIELLA DONNE G.P. CIFRA - IOM - BERLUTI  -ANCONA-
631   HANSEN INGER-MARIE DONNE Atletica OSTIA
632   DEL BIANCO SILVIA DONNE AVIS PERUGIA
633   COCHETTA PAOLO VETERANI Circolo D. PERUGINA
634   BILLERI MAURIZIO ASSOLUTI Circolo D. PERUGINA
635   MARIANI GINA DONNE G.S.Cionamarket Cascine di Buti
636   CALAMARI STEFANO VETERANI U.S. UGNANO - Firenze -
637   PISTOLESI SERGIO VETERANI G.S.Cionamarket Cascine di Buti
638   BROGI AGOSTINO VETERANI G.S.Cionamarket Cascine di Buti
639   MUGNAINI LORIANO ASSOLUTI MOBILNOVA
640   FRANCESCHI ALADINO ASSOLUTI G.S. MORIANESI
641   CAMILLI CAMILLO VETERANI U.S. UGNANO - Firenze -
642   PRIZIO VITTORIA DONNE Podistica PRATESE
643   IOANNA ASSUNTA DONNE Podistica PRATESE
644   FABRIZI FILIPPO ASSOLUTI Marathon Club Figline V.no
1