Classifica Generale Competitiva 1999
Ord.Arr Tempo Cognome Nome Categoria Società
1 0.41.21 DEGLI ESPOSITI MICHELE ASSOLUTI Polisportiva Castenaso (BO)
2 0.41.50 GRAGNOLI JACOPO ASSOLUTI CUS Genova
3 0.41.54 RAFFAGNINI SIMONE ASSOLUTI SBANDATI Bovolone
4 0.42.26 GASPERINI ANDREA ASSOLUTI G.A. Sinalunga
5 0.42.42 BISTONI DIEGO ASSOLUTI U.P. Policiano
6 0.42.45 DI PETRILLO ALBERTO ASSOLUTI ARCI-UISP Abb. S.Salvatore
7 0.43.03 QUINDI GIUSEPPE ASSOLUTI Non Rilevata
8 0.43.16 MARCATTILI MARCO ASSOLUTI Atletica Castello
9 0.43.21 TONELLI LUIGI ASSOLUTI D.L.F. AREZZO
10 0.43.28 SACERDOTALI MASSIMO ASSOLUTI G.S. MAIANO
11 0.43.56 MEZZASOMA DOMENICO ASSOLUTI ARCS Strozzacapponi (PG)
12 0.44.01 MASCIOTTI GIANFRANCO ASSOLUTI Pod. Angelana (PG)
13 0.44.14 VITI LUCA ASSOLUTI Podistica Empolese
14 0.44.19 OCCHIOLINI FILIPPO ASSOLUTI Toscana Atletica
15 0.44.30 TROMBETTI DAVIDE ASSOLUTI Polisportiva Castenaso (BO)
16 0.44.38 DAMI FRANCO VETERANI Atletica Vinci
17 0.44.42 MARSILI ANDREA ASSOLUTI G.S. MORIANESI
18 0.44.43 PARRANCHI DAVID ASSOLUTI Libertas Firenze
19 0.44.47 MIGLIACCI STEFANO ASSOLUTI U.P. Policiano
20 0.44.52 JOVINE EDUARDO ASSOLUTI Atletica SESTINI
21 0.45.00 MULAS NATALE ASSOLUTI U.P. Policiano
22 0.45.06 ARTINI UBALDO ASSOLUTI G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
23 0.45.08 VERGNI LORENZO ASSOLUTI AVIS Sansepolcro
24 0.45.11 TESTA ORIANO ASSOLUTI Non Rilevata
25 0.45.17 BIANCHINI CARLO ASSOLUTI G.S. Marciatori Antraccoli (LU)
26 0.45.20 ZANCHI PAOLO ASSOLUTI AVIS Sansepolcro
27 0.45.22 GIGLIETTI SECONDO ASSOLUTI AVIS PERUGIA
28 0.45.25 SVETONI IACOPO ASSOLUTI GISP Triathlon Chianciano
29 0.45.30 CRIVELLI ALESSANDRO ASSOLUTI U.P. Policiano
30 0.45.45 SGARZERLA STEFANO ASSOLUTI SBANDATI Bovolone
31 0.45.50 MAZZINI DOMENICO ASSOLUTI D.L.F. AREZZO
32 0.45.54 SCARAMUCCI VALERIO ASSOLUTI U.P. Policiano
33 0.46.03 POSTI LUCIANO ASSOLUTI ARCS Strozzacapponi (PG)
34 0.46.05 FABBRI GIANNI ASSOLUTI U.S. Monteroni
35 0.46.08 BARONI MASSIMO ASSOLUTI RINASCITA Montevarchi
36 0.46.15 LORENZONI FOSCOLO VETERANI G.S. MONTEAPERTI
37 0.46.26 FERENDELES ROBERTO ASSOLUTI A.T.C. DOZZA Bologna
38 0.46.32 GABSI FARAH ASSOLUTI G.S. R.Valenti
39 0.46.35 PORCU' DUCCIO ASSOLUTI LIBERTAS Siena
40 0.46.38 ZACCAGNINI PAOLO ASSOLUTI RESCO PODISTI DI REGGELLO
41 0.46.40 VOLPI STEFANO ASSOLUTI U.P. Policiano
42 0.46.43 VITI LUIGI ASSOLUTI Podistica Empolese
43 0.46.47 ROSAI VALENTINO ASSOLUTI Non Rilevata
44 0.46.49 GIGLIETTI DANILO VETERANI AVIS PERUGIA
45 0.47.04 CARUSO ANGELO ASSOLUTI U.P. Policiano
46 0.47.05 ERRICO AGOSTINO ASSOLUTI D.L.F. AREZZO
47 0.47.14 FRATARCANGELI MAURO ASSOLUTI G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
48 0.47.19 CAODURO ENZO VETERANI G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
49 0.47.25 SGUERRI SILVANO VETERANI D.L.F. AREZZO
50 0.47.29 DELLA CORTE SALVATORE ASSOLUTI RINASCITA Montevarchi
51 0.47.32 CAPACCI GIANLUCA ASSOLUTI U.P. Policiano
52 0.47.35 PIERACCINI MARCO ASSOLUTI Atl. SANGIOVANNESE
53 0.47.41 GUERCINI BRUNO VETERANI Podistica VOLUMNIA
54 0.47.42 POGGIOLINI STAFANO ASSOLUTI CRAL Marathon Club MPS
55 0.47.45 TARAS GIUSEPPE ASSOLUTI RESCO PODISTI DI REGGELLO
56 0.47.46 FLORIANI FRANCESCO ASSOLUTI S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
57 0.47.51 CONSOLO MASSIMO ASSOLUTI Non Rilevata
58 0.47.52 FERRARINI GRAZIANO ASSOLUTI SBANDATI Bovolone
59 0.47.55 PASQUETTI PASQUALE ASSOLUTI Podistica LAMA
60 0.47.55 PANNACCI MICHELA DONNE Non Rilevata
61 0.48.00 PIERMATTI GIANPAOLO ASSOLUTI AVIS PERUGIA
62 0.48.08 COLONNA CLAUDIO ASSOLUTI D.L.F. AREZZO
63 0.48.17 DUCHI FABRIZIO ASSOLUTI D.L.F. AREZZO
64 0.48.18 CENCIARINI GIOVANNI VETERANI U.P. Policiano
65 0.48.19 ZANOTTO FRANCESCO ASSOLUTI SBANDATI Bovolone
66 0.48.20 NOBILE GABRIELE ASSOLUTI A.T.C. DOZZA Bologna
67 0.48.21 SALTO ANDREA ASSOLUTI G.S. MONTEAPERTI
68 0.48.34 FRONTANI MASSIMO ASSOLUTI RINASCITA Montevarchi
69 0.48.39 ROCCHINI STEFANO ASSOLUTI G.S. Filippide (PG)
70 0.48.41 LANCELLOTTI GIUSEPPE ASSOLUTI Marathon Club Figline V.no
71 0.48.46 NICCHI ALDO ASSOLUTI Atl. NICCHI Arezzo
72 0.48.47 MUGNAI CLAUDIO ASSOLUTI RESCO PODISTI DI REGGELLO
73 0.48.49 BISSOLI GIANNI ASSOLUTI SBANDATI Bovolone
74 0.48.51 DEL SOLDATO ALESSANDRO ASSOLUTI LUIVAN Settignano
75 0.48.51 MARTINETTI FABRIZIO ASSOLUTI Circolo D. PERUGINA
76 0.48.52 LASARACINA FRANCESCO ASSOLUTI A.S.P.A. BASTIA U.
77 0.48.59 TOZZI CRISTIAN ASSOLUTI CRAL Marathon Club MPS
78 0.49.02 RENZI GIANCARLO ASSOLUTI RESCO PODISTI DI REGGELLO
79 0.49.05 ABUBAKER ARAR ASSOLUTI U.P. Policiano
80 0.49.06 PACIOTTI STEFANO ASSOLUTI Pod. Angelana (PG)
81 0.49.06 CASSAI ERNESTO ASSOLUTI RINASCITA Montevarchi
82 0.49.07 PASSERI ROBERTO ASSOLUTI Pod. Angelana (PG)
83 0.49.11 BASSI ALFREDO ASSOLUTI D.L.F. AREZZO
84 0.49.14 FIORE MICHELE ASSOLUTI Paracadutisti SIENA
85 0.49.18 MARTINI ROBERTO ASSOLUTI S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
86 0.49.19 BELOTTI GASPARE ASSOLUTI S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
87 0.49.20 TONZONI ANTONIO ASSOLUTI AVIS PERUGIA
88 0.49.21 SINATTI FABIO ASSOLUTI U.P. Policiano
89 0.49.24 CAPRESI ALESSANDRO ASSOLUTI Non Rilevata
90 0.49.27 PROZZO ANTONIO ASSOLUTI RESCO PODISTI DI REGGELLO
91 0.49.29 CIULLI FRANCESCO VETERANI Pod. Angelana (PG)
92 0.49.34 POLITI CLAUDIO ASSOLUTI Polisportiva CENAIESE
93 0.49.35 BIGAZZI ANDREA ASSOLUTI RINASCITA Montevarchi
94 0.49.36 CIONI ANDREA ASSOLUTI Non Rilevata
95 0.49.37 MONCIATTI MANUELA DONNE Atletica Castello
96 0.49.40 SORBI ANTONIO ASSOLUTI G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
97 0.49.41 FABBRI LEO ASSOLUTI G.S. Podistica Castiglion F.no
98 0.49.42 VITI CLAUDIO ASSOLUTI Podistica AREZZO
99 0.49.43 FILIDEI FABIO ASSOLUTI Polisportiva CENAIESE
100 0.49.44 CHIANUCCI MASSIMO ASSOLUTI Atletica SESTINI
101 0.49.46 ORLANDI BRUNO ASSOLUTI Atl. SANGIOVANNESE
102 0.49.48 MALATESTA LUCIANO ASSOLUTI Non Rilevata
103 0.49.50 MARTINELLI EMANUELA DONNE Atletica SESTINI
104 0.49.55 SALVIETTI LUCA ASSOLUTI Atletica SESTINI
105 0.49.58 CITTADINI ANGELO VETERANI Marathon Club Figline V.no
106 0.50.01 PICCIONI PAOLO ASSOLUTI Polisportiva ANZOLESE (BO)
107 0.50.05 MAZZESCHI SERGIO VETERANI Podistica AREZZO
108 0.50.11 CRICCHI STEFANO ASSOLUTI AVIS PERUGIA
109 0.50.16 FERRO DIEGO ASSOLUTI G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
110 0.50.21 MAZZINI ROSA DONNE RINASCITA Montevarchi
111 0.50.22 GERI FABIO ASSOLUTI Polisportiva CENAIESE
112 0.50.25 ANTONELLI ALESSIO ASSOLUTI Non Rilevata
113 0.50.26 GIORGETTI GUIDO ASSOLUTI Non Rilevata
114 0.50.28 D'ENRICO GABRIELE ASSOLUTI G.S. MAIANO
115 0.50.29 CECCHERELLI MARIO ASSOLUTI U.P. Policiano
116 0.50.31 MIGLIORINI MARCO ASSOLUTI RINASCITA Montevarchi
117 0.50.33 VANNINI GIOVANNI ASSOLUTI Atletica Porcari
118 0.50.36 PIERGENTILI FABIO ASSOLUTI CUS Perugia
119 0.50.38 GIUBBOLINI MARCO ASSOLUTI Non Rilevata
120 0.50.40 CIOLLI LUIGI VETERANI AUSONIA CLUB Sesto F.no
121 0.50.48 RAFFAGNI GRAZIA DONNE G.S. MAIANO
122 0.50.49 LISI CLAUDIO ASSOLUTI G.S. MAIANO
123 0.50.49 PRATESI ENZO ASSOLUTI S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
124 0.50.50 TINACCI NEDO ASSOLUTI Atl. SANGIOVANNESE
125 0.50.56 BRUSCHI MAURIZIO ASSOLUTI Polisportiva OSTE Montemurlo
126 0.51.05 FATTORINI PRIMO VETERANI D.L.F. AREZZO
127 0.51.08 VERONESE MORENO ASSOLUTI Polisportiva Castenaso (BO)
128 0.51.14 PANDOLFI ADRIANO ASSOLUTI G.S. Filippide (PG)
129 0.51.20 ROTUNNO PAOLO VETERANI G.S. MONTEAPERTI
130 0.51.23 BANELLI LUCIANO VETERANI U.P. Policiano
131 0.51.26 BENVENUTO RICCARDO ASSOLUTI Paracadutisti SIENA
132 0.51.27 PIALLI FRANCESCO ASSOLUTI Atletica SESTINI
133 0.51.28 CASINI STEFANO ASSOLUTI G.S. Podistica Castiglion F.no
134 0.51.31 SINATTI MORENO VETERANI U.P. Policiano
135 0.51.32 ARRIGUCCI MASSIMO ASSOLUTI Atletica SESTINI
136 0.51.34 AGNORELLI STEFANO ASSOLUTI CRAL Marathon Club MPS
137 0.51.35 ESPOSITO PASQUALE ASSOLUTI G.S. Jolly Motors Prato
138 0.51.37 AGNELLI MASSIMO ASSOLUTI G.S. R.Valenti
139 0.51.40 CACCIARI GIANCARLO VETERANI A.T.C. DOZZA Bologna
140 0.51.42 PULETTI ADELIO VETERANI AVIS PERUGIA
141 0.51.43 MARSILI MARCO ASSOLUTI AVIS PERUGIA
142 0.51.45 SCALI PAOLO VETERANI G.S. MONTEAPERTI
143 0.51.46 BERNARDESCHI MARCO ASSOLUTI Atletica Valdera
144 0.51.47 DAVITI DANIELE ASSOLUTI Marathon Club Figline V.no
145 0.51.47 D'ONZA EMILIO VETERANI D.L.F. AREZZO
146 0.51.48 PERUZZI CLAUDIO ASSOLUTI U.P. Policiano
147 0.51.49 PILASTRI RENATO ASSOLUTI Podistica AREZZO
148 0.51.53 PINI ANDREA ASSOLUTI Polisportiva Castenaso (BO)
149 0.51.55 CANAPARI FRANCO ASSOLUTI AVIS PERUGIA
150 0.51.56 PASQUINI GILBERTO VETERANI G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
151 0.51.57 PIZZOLI MATTEO ASSOLUTI SBANDATI Bovolone
152 0.51.58 PECORARI ANTONIO VETERANI Podistica LAMA
153 0.52.03 ASSIRELLI MASSIMO ASSOLUTI Polisportiva Castenaso (BO)
154 0.52.09 MELONI GILDO ASSOLUTI RINASCITA Montevarchi
155 0.52.10 MARCHI SERGIO ASSOLUTI RINASCITA Montevarchi
156 0.52.11 GIANNELLI ALESSANDRO ASSOLUTI U.S. UGNANO - Firenze -
157 0.52.13 ACCIOLI TIZIANO ASSOLUTI Pro Patria Milano
158 0.52.16 BARNESCHI IVO ASSOLUTI Non Rilevata
159 0.52.18 CHIODINI IVAN ASSOLUTI AVIS PERUGIA
160 0.52.19 MUCCIARINI MASSIMO ASSOLUTI G.S. R.Valenti
161 0.52.19 GALLI MAURO ASSOLUTI A.S.P.A. BASTIA U.
162 0.52.22 VAGNOZZI CARLO ASSOLUTI RINASCITA Montevarchi
163 0.52.24 LANDI MASSIMO ASSOLUTI G.S. Pontelungo Bologna
164 0.52.25 GASPERONI MASSIMO ASSOLUTI AVIS PERUGIA
165 0.52.26 LOMBARDI MAURO VETERANI Podistica AREZZO
166 0.52.29 POGGIANTI FRANCESCO ASSOLUTI CUS Perugia
167 0.52.34 LORENZETTI ALESSANDRO ASSOLUTI G.A. Sinalunga
168 0.52.35 BIANCHI ROBERTO ASSOLUTI U.P. Policiano
169 0.52.36 BRESCI STEFANO ASSOLUTI Atletica SESTINI
170 0.52.37 PIERI FRANCESCO VETERANI Circolo D. PERUGINA
171 0.52.39 PRATESI ALESSANDRO ASSOLUTI Non Rilevata
172 0.52.40 GUIDI PAOLO ASSOLUTI G.S. MORIANESI
173 0.52.43 LATINI VALFRIDO VETERANI AUSONIA CLUB Sesto F.no
174 0.52.45 VANNUCCINI FRANCESCO ASSOLUTI Libero
175 0.52.48 SANTINI FEDERICO ASSOLUTI Atletica SESTINI
176 0.52.49 BALLOTTI FILIPPO ASSOLUTI Atletica SESTINI
177 0.52.50 FRATI ALESSIO ASSOLUTI RINASCITA Montevarchi
178 0.52.51 ALESSI MAURIZIO ASSOLUTI Podistica AREZZO
179 0.52.52 DI GIOVANNI DAMIANO ASSOLUTI G.S. Marciatori Antraccoli (LU)
180 0.52.55 CESARI ANGIOLO ASSOLUTI Podistica LAMA
181 0.53.00 ANSELMI MARCELLO ASSOLUTI G.S. MONTEAPERTI
182 0.53.01 SANTUCCI RENATO VETERANI Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura
183 0.53.01 SASSETTI ROBERTO ASSOLUTI U.S. Monteroni
184 0.53.05 CANTAGALLI GUIDO ASSOLUTI S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
185 0.53.06 FALSINI DANIELE ASSOLUTI Non Rilevata
186 0.53.09 FRULLANTI ENZO ASSOLUTI G.S. R.Valenti
187 0.53.16 MENCARELLI LUCIO ASSOLUTI Atletica SESTINI
188 0.53.21 ALESSANDRI SALVATORE ASSOLUTI CRAL Marathon Club MPS
189 0.53.22 CREZZINI ARTURO VETERANI CRAL Marathon Club MPS
190 0.53.24 MAGNANI SERGIO VETERANI RINASCITA Montevarchi
191 0.53.26 BERRETTONI FABIO ASSOLUTI Paracadutisti SIENA
192 0.53.27 TIBERI LUCIA DONNE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
193 0.53.28 PIERI ROBERTO ASSOLUTI CUS Perugia
194 0.53.30 COLARUSSO GENNARO VETERANI Atletica Porcari
195 0.53.32 BONSI ENZO VETERANI D.L.F. AREZZO
196 0.53.35 ISABELLA RINO VETERANI AVIS FIRENZE
197 0.53.38 LASTRA MAURIZIO ASSOLUTI Atletica SESTINI
198 0.53.44 CAVALLO CLAUDIO VETERANI Atletica Porcari
199 0.53.47 POMPIERI ANDREA ASSOLUTI Non Rilevata
200 0.53.48 MENCARONI MARIO ASSOLUTI Atletica Capanne (PG)
201 0.53.48 NASINI ENRICO ASSOLUTI G.A. AURORA Siena
202 0.53.51 GOZZI ALESSIA DONNE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
203 0.53.56 LUCCI MICHELE ASSOLUTI Polizia Stato SIENA
204 0.53.57 BACCI SESTILIO VETERANI D.L.F. AREZZO
205 0.53.58 ZAMBELLI FRANCO ASSOLUTI A.T.C. DOZZA Bologna
206 0.53.59 GUERNELLI MAURO ASSOLUTI A.T.C. DOZZA Bologna
207 0.54.01 BARTALESI ANDREA VETERANI Atletica Porcari
208 0.54.02 MORONI BRUNO VETERANI Atletica Capanne (PG)
209 0.54.06 CUCCATO ANTONIO ASSOLUTI D.L.F. AREZZO
210 0.54.06 CARDINI GIORGIO ASSOLUTI Non Rilevata
211 0.54.07 CAPORALI ALESSANDRO ASSOLUTI Libero
212 0.54.09 CARLETTI MICHELE ASSOLUTI G.S. MONTEAPERTI
213 0.54.10 BERTONCINI FRANCO ASSOLUTI Libero
214 0.54.12 BONFANTE GIORGIO ASSOLUTI SBANDATI Bovolone
215 0.54.14 PALAGI DANILO ASSOLUTI Marciatori Fratres P. di Coreglia (LU)
216 0.54.16 VALERIO GIUSEPPE ASSOLUTI RINASCITA Montevarchi
217 0.54.18 CARSUGHI CRISTINA DONNE Atl. SANGIOVANNESE
218 0.54.19 VASARRI LUCIANO VETERANI Atl. SANGIOVANNESE
219 0.54.29 TOCCACELI BRUNO ASSOLUTI Podistica LUCREZIA - Pesaro -
220 0.54.37 PICCIONI GIAMPIERO ASSOLUTI Podistica VOLUMNIA
221 0.54.44 BINDI FRANCO VETERANI AIDO S.Giovanni
222 0.54.45 FREDIANELLI LUIGI VETERANI Atletica Porcari
223 0.54.47 VERDINELLI FRANCO VETERANI Polisportiva CENAIESE
224 0.54.48 SBRANA PAOLO ASSOLUTI Fratres S. Miniato Basso
225 0.54.49 SCOLAFURRU GIOVANNI VETERANI S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
226 0.54.50 CORADESCHI MAURO ASSOLUTI Non Rilevata
227 0.54.53 LATINI LEONARDO ASSOLUTI AUSONIA CLUB Sesto F.no
228 0.54.54 RACHINI GIAN PAOLO ASSOLUTI Palestra The Best Body
229 0.54.57 VASARRI ALFREDO ASSOLUTI Atletica SESTINI
230 0.55.03 BARBINI FEDERICO ASSOLUTI Atletica SESTINI
231 0.55.14 ROSSI STEFANO ASSOLUTI G.S. R.Valenti
232 0.55.25 PIERILLI ANDREA ASSOLUTI Podistica VOLUMNIA
233 0.55.30 MENCARINI STEFANO ASSOLUTI LIBERTAS Siena
234 0.55.38 LODOVICHI FRANCO VETERANI U.P. Policiano
235 0.55.47 CRISTEL CARLO ASSOLUTI G.S. R.Valenti
236 0.55.52 EMILI GINO ASSOLUTI Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura
237 0.55.55 BENOCCI GABRIELE ASSOLUTI RINASCITA Montevarchi
238 0.55.56 GRECI MARCO ASSOLUTI G.A. AURORA Siena
239 0.55.57 VALENTINI LUCIANO ASSOLUTI D.L.F. AREZZO
240 0.56.00 FOSCA SANDRO ASSOLUTI Atletica SESTINI
241 0.56.01 NICCHI SANTI ASSOLUTI Atl. NICCHI Arezzo
242 0.56.14 FABIANI BRUNO ASSOLUTI Pod. Angelana (PG)
243 0.56.15 CONCALDI ALFREDO ASSOLUTI Non Rilevata
244 0.56.16 BROGI EMILIANO ASSOLUTI Atletica SESTINI
245 0.56.23 BIANCONI ANDREA ASSOLUTI Palestra The Best Body
246 0.56.23 GIULIANI ALFREDO VETERANI Polisportiva Castenaso (BO)
247 0.56.25 SARTI GINO VETERANI Oltrarno (FI)
248 0.56.27 BARBINI DOMENICO ASSOLUTI D.L.F. AREZZO
249 0.56.29 PELUCCHINI FABIO ASSOLUTI G.S. Podistica Castiglion F.no
250 0.56.31 PIANIGIANI MAURO VETERANI Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura
251 0.56.32 CARLINI LUCIA DONNE G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
252 0.56.33 VALENTI STEFANO ASSOLUTI G.S. R.Valenti
253 0.56.34 COLLINI GABRIELLA DONNE RINASCITA Montevarchi
254 0.56.37 ZANINI GRAZIANO ASSOLUTI SBANDATI Bovolone
255 0.56.40 FILIDEI STEFANO ASSOLUTI Polisportiva CENAIESE
256 0.56.41 DI CRESCENZO INNOCENZO ASSOLUTI Paracadutisti SIENA
257 0.56.42 TOTI SAURO ASSOLUTI G.S. MAIANO
258 0.56.43 MARRAZZO ANTONIO ASSOLUTI Non Rilevata
259 0.56.48 GIORGI CRISTINA DONNE Polisportiva CENAIESE
260 0.56.52 ANSELMI FRANCO VETERANI S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
261 0.56.57 NICOLETTI LISA DONNE Atletica Porcari
262 0.56.58 LORENZETTI MARCO ASSOLUTI CRAL Marathon Club MPS
263 0.56.59 COCCHI DAVID ASSOLUTI U.P. Policiano
264 0.57.02 VIVIANI DANIELE ASSOLUTI G.S. Jolly Motors Prato
265 0.57.03 BOCCIA COSIMO ASSOLUTI Atletica SESTINI
266 0.57.04 SBRAGI GIORGIO VETERANI Podistica AREZZO
267 0.57.12 PIERACCINI PAOLO VETERANI Atl. SANGIOVANNESE
268 0.57.19 COTZA LAURA DONNE G.S. Marciatori Antraccoli (LU)
269 0.57.20 ZANCA LUCIANO ASSOLUTI SBANDATI Bovolone
270 0.57.23 LIVI PIETRO ASSOLUTI Podistica AREZZO
271 0.57.24 CHERUBINI FABRIZIO VETERANI Podistica AREZZO
272 0.57.26 VIVIANI LOREDANO ASSOLUTI G.S. Jolly Motors Prato
273 0.57.27 MONTELEONE CESARE VETERANI Reg. Milit. TOSCO-EMILIANA
274 0.57.29 LOVATO GIANFRANCO ASSOLUTI Podistica VOLUMNIA
275 0.57.30 PALLERI LUCIANO ASSOLUTI Podistica LAMA
276 0.57.31 LANDI ALESSIO ASSOLUTI U.P. Policiano
277 0.57.31 CIOLINI MASSIMO VETERANI Atl. SANGIOVANNESE
278 0.57.32 LUMINI VIVIANA DONNE CRAL Marathon Club MPS
279 0.57.33 RICCI SANDRO ASSOLUTI G.S. MONTEAPERTI
280 0.57.34 CIULLO GIUSEPPE ASSOLUTI CRAL Marathon Club MPS
281 0.57.37 LASTRA ROBERTO ASSOLUTI Atletica SESTINI
282 0.57.41 TINI VIRGILIO VETERANI Atletica Capanne (PG)
283 0.57.51 DIONIGI GIOVANNI ASSOLUTI A.S.P.A. BASTIA U.
284 0.57.54 TOMASINI MARCO ASSOLUTI Polisportiva Castenaso (BO)
285 0.57.58 ZIZZO ALDO ASSOLUTI Paracadutisti SIENA
286 0.57.59 NANNOTTI SANDRO VETERANI LIBERTAS Siena
287 0.58.01 TORCHIA ANTONIO ASSOLUTI RESCO PODISTI DI REGGELLO
288 0.58.04 MATEROZZI FRANCESCO ASSOLUTI D.L.F. AREZZO
289 0.58.07 LIVI MARCELLO VETERANI U.P. Policiano
290 0.58.23 RENZI FRANCO ASSOLUTI G.S. Bellavista
291 0.58.27 DRAGONI MASSIMO VETERANI Podistica AREZZO
292 0.58.32 SERMENGHI LEO VETERANI A.T.C. DOZZA Bologna
293 0.58.40 GALIMBERTI MAURO ASSOLUTI Podistica AREZZO
294 0.58.43 FAUSTINI GIOVANNI ASSOLUTI G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
295 0.58.47 ORIOLI SERGIO ASSOLUTI Atletica Capanne (PG)
296 0.58.49 CIGOLINI LUCIANO VETERANI G.S. R.Valenti
297 0.58.50 MARSILI LAMBERTO VETERANI G.S. MORIANESI
298 0.58.51 BRINA FRANCO VETERANI G.S. Pontelungo Bologna
299 0.58.52 GABRIELLI ALBERTO VETERANI A.T.C. DOZZA Bologna
300 0.58.56 MATEROZZI ATHOS ASSOLUTI D.L.F. AREZZO
301 0.58.59 ROSSI DOMENICO ASSOLUTI RINASCITA Montevarchi
302 0.59.00 ROSSI MASSIMO ASSOLUTI G.S. R.Valenti
303 0.59.01 CAPPELLETTI PIERLUIGI VETERANI D.L.F. AREZZO
304 0.59.02 BOARI CARLO VETERANI A.T.C. DOZZA Bologna
305 0.59.03 GIREZZI PAOLO VETERANI Marathon Club Figline V.no
306 0.59.04 GUADAGNI SEGIO ASSOLUTI U.P. Policiano
307 0.59.05 FALCIANI LUCIANO VETERANI Allegra compagnia Piacenza
308 0.59.06 TOZZI ALBERTO VETERANI AUSONIA CLUB Sesto F.no
309 0.59.12 BARTOLOTTI ADERITO ASSOLUTI Polisportiva Castenaso (BO)
310 0.59.15 GINESTRONI CLAUDIO ASSOLUTI Podistica AREZZO
311 0.59.17 ROSADINI ENZO ASSOLUTI RINASCITA Montevarchi
312 0.59.19 BONI BRUNO VETERANI S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
313 0.59.20 PICCINI FRANCO ASSOLUTI Atletica Capanne (PG)
314 0.59.23 GIBIN AMILCARE VETERANI G.S. Podistica Castiglion F.no
315 0.59.26 DI BISCEGLIE MAURIZIO ASSOLUTI Non Rilevata
316 0.59.28 BIGHI ARMANDO VETERANI G.S. Pontelungo Bologna
317 0.59.29 SCARAMUCCI PAOLO ASSOLUTI G.S. R.Valenti
318 0.59.30 BIANCHINI FRANCO VETERANI Atletica SESTINI
319 0.59.31 BROZZETTI IVO ASSOLUTI AVIS PERUGIA
320 0.59.33 SERBOLI EMANUELE VETERANI Atletica SESTINI
321 0.59.37 BALDIN NICOLA ASSOLUTI SBANDATI Bovolone
322 0.59.39 DALL'OPPIO PARIDE VETERANI A.T.C. DOZZA Bologna
323 0.59.42 FORZINI ROLANDO ASSOLUTI RINASCITA Montevarchi
324 0.59.43 DEL MASTRO STEFANO VETERANI Atletica SESTINI
325 0.59.44 BIAGIONI GIORGIO VETERANI G.S. MORIANESI
326 0.59.45 SARTIANI SILVANO VETERANI U.S. UGNANO - Firenze -
327 0.59.47 CASULLI GIUSEPPE ASSOLUTI G.S. Jolly Motors Prato
328 0.59.48 DI CIOLO LUIGI VETERANI G.S. MORIANESI
329 0.59.53 DRAOLI MARIA CRISTINA DONNE A.P. Ponte Felcino
330 0.59.54 CETARINI LUCA ASSOLUTI U.P. Policiano
331 0.59.55 CASALINI ANTONIO ASSOLUTI U.P. Policiano
332 0.59.55 D'AMICO STEFANO ASSOLUTI Atl. NICCHI Arezzo
333 0.59.56 VENTURINI DUILIO ASSOLUTI G.S. Filippide (PG)
334 0.59.57 PORCU' MAURO VETERANI LIBERTAS Siena
335 0.59.58 ANGELINI AUGUSTO ASSOLUTI G.S. MONTEAPERTI
336 0.59.58 GIULIANI STEFANO ASSOLUTI AUSONIA CLUB Sesto F.no
337 1.00.00 GORACCI MARIO VETERANI G.S. R.Valenti
338 1.00.05 MUCCIARINI SIMONE ASSOLUTI G.S. R.Valenti
339 1.00.08 PASQUINI FABIO ASSOLUTI Palestra The Best Body
340 1.00.10 ROVAI RENZO VETERANI Atletica Porcari
341 1.00.11 FRAU RAIMONDO VETERANI G.S. Bellavista
342 1.00.12 LO CONTE IVAN ASSOLUTI G.S. R.Valenti
343 1.00.14 MAZZESCHI VINICIO ASSOLUTI LIBERTAS Siena
344 1.00.15 SIGNORINI MASSIMO ASSOLUTI LIBERTAS Siena
345 1.00.20 DOZZINI MARCELLO VETERANI Podistica VOLUMNIA
346 1.00.27 CALOSI STEFANO ASSOLUTI S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
347 1.00.32 ROSSI ROBERTO ASSOLUTI RESCO PODISTI DI REGGELLO
348 1.00.32 CASTIGLIEGO MICHELE ASSOLUTI Podistica LAMA
349 1.00.33 DEL BELLO BARBARA DONNE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
350 1.00.34 ROSATI GIUSEPPE VETERANI Non Rilevata
351 1.00.36 SARRI ADRIANO ASSOLUTI RESCO PODISTI DI REGGELLO
352 1.00.39 COCCHI UMBERTO ASSOLUTI U.P. Policiano
353 1.00.43 MOSCADELLI DONATELLA DONNE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
354 1.00.44 BRUSCIA ALFIO ASSOLUTI G.S. R.Valenti
355 1.00.50 MARCHESINI PIERO ASSOLUTI G.S. Pontelungo Bologna
356 1.00.51 MIGLIORINI LORENZO VETERANI A.T.C. DOZZA Bologna
357 1.00.52 FRANCO ELIA ASSOLUTI RESCO PODISTI DI REGGELLO
358 1.00.58 BIGAZZI MASSIMO ASSOLUTI Marathon Club Figline V.no
359 1.01.00 ARRIGUCCI FABIO ASSOLUTI Atletica SESTINI
360 1.01.02 MARTINELLI CLAUDIO VETERANI Atletica SESTINI
361 1.01.04 VOLPI VALERIO ASSOLUTI RINASCITA Montevarchi
362 1.01.06 CASACCI LAURA DONNE Podistica LAMA
363 1.01.18 DI CESARE DANIELA DONNE Polisportiva CENAIESE
364 1.01.19 FANFANI PAOLO VETERANI U.S. UGNANO - Firenze -
365 1.01.21 LUCHINI MASSIMO ASSOLUTI U.S. UGNANO - Firenze -
366 1.01.28 BORGOGNI MARIO VETERANI Polizia Stato SIENA
367 1.01.32 CALANDRA VINCENZO ASSOLUTI Polizia Stato SIENA
368 1.01.34 VANNI PAOLO ASSOLUTI LUIVAN Settignano
369 1.01.38 TESINI FLAVIO ASSOLUTI SBANDATI Bovolone
370 1.01.39 BISCARINI PAOLA DONNE AVIS PERUGIA
371 1.01.40 FRACESCHINI VINCENZO VETERANI AUSONIA CLUB Sesto F.no
372 1.01.44 ONTINI MAURO ASSOLUTI Polisportiva CENAIESE
373 1.01.46 SCORTECCI GABRIELE ASSOLUTI G.S. R.Valenti
374 1.01.48 ALLEGRI MARCELLO VETERANI U.S. UGNANO - Firenze -
375 1.01.49 CERINI FABRIZIO ASSOLUTI Podistica AREZZO
376 1.01.52 SBRIGHI PIETRO ASSOLUTI Podistica AREZZO
377 1.01.53 SANPIERI ANDREA VETERANI U.S. Monteroni
378 1.01.53 MARRAGHINI DARIO VETERANI D.L.F. AREZZO
379 1.01.54 MURATORI GIANNI ASSOLUTI G.S. Pontelungo Bologna
380 1.01.56 MARIOTTI ENZO ASSOLUTI Non Rilevata
381 1.02.00 BILLERI MAURIZIO ASSOLUTI Circolo D. PERUGINA
382 1.02.02 BILA VINCENZO VETERANI RINASCITA Montevarchi
383 1.02.03 ALESSI MAURIZIO ASSOLUTI Podistica AREZZO
384 1.02.05 FABBO GIUSEPPE ASSOLUTI G.S. MONTEAPERTI
385 1.02.07 SANTINI MARIS ASSOLUTI G.S. MONTEAPERTI
386 1.02.09 FRANCESCHINI ANGELO ASSOLUTI Non Rilevata
387 1.02.10 SALVADORI DOMENICO VETERANI D.L.F. AREZZO
388 1.02.11 DEL BELLO BARBARA DONNE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
389 1.02.14 PISINI FABIO ASSOLUTI U.P. Policiano
390 1.02.16 COCCO GIUSEPPE VETERANI AUSONIA CLUB Sesto F.no
391 1.02.17 GIOVANNELLI MARIO ASSOLUTI G.S. Podistica Castiglion F.no
392 1.02.21 MAESTRINI MASSIMO ASSOLUTI G.S. Akar Banca dell'Umbria
393 1.02.23 BRUNETTI BENITO VETERANI Podistica VOLUMNIA
394 1.02.30 ARCONSO LEONARDO VETERANI A.T.C. DOZZA Bologna
395 1.02.33 PIANIGIANI MARCELLO VETERANI Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura
396 1.02.34 ANTIMI DINO VETERANI Podistica LAMA
397 1.02.35 SANFILIPPO GINO ASSOLUTI G.S. Jolly Motors Prato
398 1.02.39 PIGNATA MARCO MASSIMO ASSOLUTI S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
399 1.02.40 TRUSCHI ALESSANDRO ASSOLUTI RINASCITA Montevarchi
400 1.02.41 GORETTI RENATO ASSOLUTI ETRURIA GROSSETO
401 1.02.43 SERI SERGIO VETERANI G.S. R.Valenti
402 1.02.45 ISABELLA SARA DONNE AVIS FIRENZE
403 1.02.46 ARCIONI MAURO ASSOLUTI G.S. Podistica Castiglion F.no
404 1.02.49 GIANNINI PAOLO ASSOLUTI G.S. MONTEAPERTI
405 1.02.53 BRUSCOLI LUCA ASSOLUTI Palestra The Best Body
406 1.02.54 FALASCHI OLIVIERO VETERANI A.S.P.A. BASTIA U.
407 1.02.58 COCHETTA PAOLO VETERANI Circolo D. PERUGINA
408 1.03.08 PERUZZI ALESSIO ASSOLUTI D.L.F. AREZZO
409 1.03.16 MAMMOLI QUINTA DONNE D.L.F. AREZZO
410 1.03.24 ORVIETO ELEONORA DONNE Polisportiva CENAIESE
411 1.03.32 GALLUZZI GALLIANO VETERANI S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
412 1.03.35 GIAMMAICO RAFFAELE ASSOLUTI D.L.F. AREZZO
413 1.03.37 CANTINI BRUNO VETERANI Polisportiva CENAIESE
414 1.03.42 CALVELLINI FABIO ASSOLUTI LIBERTAS Siena
415 1.03.45 ANGIOLONI BRUNO VETERANI G.A. Sinalunga
416 1.03.58 GUERRINI GIANLUCA ASSOLUTI LIBERTAS Siena
417 1.03.59 TANZINI EDO ASSOLUTI G.S. Bellavista
418 1.04.01 BENNATI MANUELA DONNE CRAL Marathon Club MPS
419 1.04.03 SORBI MARIO VETERANI G.S. MORIANESI
420 1.04.10 ANSELMI GRAZIANO ASSOLUTI G.S. Jolly Motors Prato
421 1.04.16 BUCCHI MAURO ASSOLUTI Marathon Club Figline V.no
422 1.04.18 ROSSI CANDIDO ASSOLUTI A.S.P.A. BASTIA U.
423 1.04.20 PALLOTTI GERARDO VETERANI G.S. Pontelungo Bologna
424 1.04.26 ROSIGNOLI AMEDEO VETERANI A.S.P.A. BASTIA U.
425 1.04.29 PROVENZALE GIUSEPPE ASSOLUTI Polisportiva Castenaso (BO)
426 1.04.30 AREZZINI SIMONE ASSOLUTI Podistica AREZZO
427 1.04.31 GOSTINELLI KATIA DONNE U.P. Policiano
428 1.04.33 RANDO SALVATORE ASSOLUTI RINASCITA Montevarchi
429 1.04.34 BINARELLI ASTORRE VETERANI Libertas Perugia
430 1.04.35 LAZZARI SERGIO ASSOLUTI A.S.P.A. BASTIA U.
431 1.04.36 QUARTINI MIRENO VETERANI G.S. R.Valenti
432 1.04.43 BIGLIAZZI ROBERTO VETERANI G.S. MONTEAPERTI
433 1.04.46 FUNAIOLI GIOVANNA DONNE G.S. Marciatori Antraccoli (LU)
434 1.04.52 BROCCOLO VINCENZO ASSOLUTI G.S. Jolly Motors Prato
435 1.04.58 PECCHIOLI ANTONELLA DONNE G.S. MAIANO
436 1.05.01 BRACCIALI MASSIMO ASSOLUTI Libero
437 1.05.12 ZORZELLA GUIDO VETERANI SBANDATI Bovolone
438 1.05.22 MILANESCHI DONATO VETERANI Podistica AREZZO
439 1.05.27 LAZZARI ALVARO ASSOLUTI A.S.P.A. BASTIA U.
440 1.05.28 MATTEUCCI SERGIO VETERANI Atletica Porcari
441 1.05.35 BRACCIALI ENZO ASSOLUTI Atletica Porcari
442 1.05.40 MELI ? VETERANI G.S. MAIANO
443 1.05.44 CHANANE FAROUK ASSOLUTI A.S.P.A. BASTIA U.
444 1.05.49 BANDINELLI LUIGI VETERANI BANDINELLI
445 1.05.49 CONTI DAVID ASSOLUTI Libero
446 1.06.01 ALDINUCCI CARLO ASSOLUTI S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
447 1.06.02 PANICO UMBERTO ASSOLUTI Atletica Capanne (PG)
448 1.06.03 MANCINI PROIETTI MAURO ASSOLUTI Polizia Stato SIENA
449 1.06.04 CALUSSI SERGIO VETERANI RESCO PODISTI DI REGGELLO
450 1.06.05 CHIANUCCI PIERO ASSOLUTI G.S. Podistica Castiglion F.no
451 1.06.08 ZANNI FRANCO VETERANI A.T.C. DOZZA Bologna
452 1.06.16 FRANCESCHINI ALADINO VETERANI G.S. Marciatori Antraccoli (LU)
453 1.06.22 GUGLIELMI ROBERTO ASSOLUTI Polisportiva CENAIESE
454 1.06.24 PASSUTI LORIS ASSOLUTI Non Rilevata
455 1.06.32 BACCI FABIANA DONNE Atl. Bagni di Lucca
456 1.06.33 SEGONI ROBERTO VETERANI RINASCITA Montevarchi
457 1.06.54 MONCIATTI CESARE VETERANI G.A. AURORA Siena
458 1.07.01 BARCELLI MARIO ASSOLUTI S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
459 1.07.02 RUGANI STEFANO ASSOLUTI G.S. MORIANESI
460 1.07.03 SELLANI VITTORIA DONNE Pod. Angelana (PG)
461 1.07.23 MANTOVANI VOLFANGO VETERANI Podistica VOLUMNIA
462 1.07.24 CARRIERO SALVATORE VETERANI G.S. Bellavista
463 1.07.36 RAFANELLI ROLANDO VETERANI U.S. UGNANO - Firenze -
464 1.07.39 IANNATELLO SALVATORE ASSOLUTI G.S. Podistica Castiglion F.no
465 1.07.39 SCARPELLI IVO VETERANI U.S. UGNANO - Firenze -
466 1.07.40 DELLA NINA GIUSEPPE VETERANI Atletica Porcari
467 1.07.43 FERRETTI SANDRO VETERANI Atletica Porcari
468 1.07.49 SCANZI MORENO ASSOLUTI D.L.F. AREZZO
469 1.07.51 BRILLO CARLO ASSOLUTI G.S. Filippide (PG)
470 1.07.56 AMERINI BRUNO VETERANI G.S. R.Valenti
471 1.07.58 GIOMI DOMENICO VETERANI Atletica Porcari
472 1.07.59 MINI PAOLO ASSOLUTI G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
473 1.08.00 VARALDI IVANO VETERANI A.T.C. DOZZA Bologna
474 1.08.03 PALAZZINI DANIELA DONNE Palestra The Best Body
475 1.08.11 PORZIO GIUSEPPE VETERANI Polisportiva CENAIESE
476 1.08.14 COSENZA SERAFINO VETERANI G.S. Jolly Motors Prato
477 1.08.28 BLASI ENZO VETERANI U.P. Policiano
478 1.08.31 LANDI ROLANDO VETERANI U.S. UGNANO - Firenze -
479 1.08.32 POGGIOLINI ? VETERANI G.S. MAIANO
480 1.08.37 GALLERINI FRANCO VETERANI LUIVAN Settignano
481 1.08.46 DI LALLO ROBERTA DONNE Polizia Stato SIENA
482 1.08.47 MARCHETTI STEFANO ASSOLUTI Atletica Porcari
483 1.08.51 LANDI GILBERTO VETERANI G.S. Pontelungo Bologna
484 1.08.58 CARAMALLI ILDE DONNE G.S. Pontelungo Bologna
485 1.08.59 NAPPI ALDO ASSOLUTI G.S. Bellavista
486 1.09.00 BOCCI GIOVANNI ASSOLUTI A.S.P.A. BASTIA U.
487 1.09.03 MONCIATTI MARCO ASSOLUTI Non Rilevata
488 1.09.06 SERIACOPI GIULIANO VETERANI LIBERTAS Siena
489 1.09.10 CIUCHI CARLO ALBERTO VETERANI Circolo D. PERUGINA
490 1.09.11 CIUCHI CARLO ALBERTO VETERANI Circolo D. PERUGINA
491 1.09.15 TUBERTINI CARLO VETERANI A.T.C. DOZZA Bologna
492 1.09.17 BARRAQUEDDU PIETRO VETERANI Non Rilevata
493 1.09.22 DEL GAMBA MAURIZIO ASSOLUTI Polisportiva CENAIESE
494 1.09.23 DI GERONICA MARIO VETERANI Ass.Dip.Banco Ambrosiano Veneto
495 1.09.26 CANESCHI FRANCESCO ASSOLUTI U.P. Policiano
496 1.09.38 MARIOTTINI RINO VETERANI G.A. Sinalunga
497 1.09.39 MATASSINI FEDERICO VETERANI Marathon Club Figline V.no
498 1.09.46 CRISTOFARO SERGIO ASSOLUTI G.S. Bellavista
499 1.09.47 LORENZINI MARIA DONNE G.S. Pontelungo Bologna
500 1.09.53 VALLI ROMANO VETERANI AUSONIA CLUB Sesto F.no
501 1.09.59 BRUNELLI ROBERTO VETERANI SBANDATI Bovolone
502 1.10.10 QUAGLI FRANCO VETERANI Polisportiva CENAIESE
503 1.10.16 ANICHINI FRANCESCO ASSOLUTI LIBERTAS Siena
504 1.10.18 PALLASSINI FABIO ASSOLUTI S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
505 1.10.23 JARAMN SHU'A DONNE G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
506 1.10.24 INNOCENTI MAURO ASSOLUTI RESCO PODISTI DI REGGELLO
507 1.10.26 DAMORA CIRO ASSOLUTI Libero
508 1.10.38 SERGIO ADOLFO VETERANI G.S. Cappuccini (SI)
509 1.10.46 MENCI RENATO ASSOLUTI G.S. Podistica Castiglion F.no
510 1.10.51 BARDI MARIA DONNE Polisportiva CENAIESE
511 1.10.59 PULCINELLI ALDO VETERANI G.S. R.Valenti
512 1.11.00 VANNINI SILVANO VETERANI LUIVAN Settignano
513 1.11.04 ROSSINI GABRIELE VETERANI Circolo D. PERUGINA
514 1.11.08 TOSTI SILVANO VETERANI Podistica VOLUMNIA
515 1.11.09 RONDI FULGENZIO ASSOLUTI Podistica LAMA
516 1.11.11 RINALDI ADENARO VETERANI Podistica AREZZO
517 1.11.21 DE MARIA MANLIO VETERANI D.L.F. AREZZO
518 1.11.24 COMPARINI LUCIANO VETERANI Polisportiva CENAIESE
519 1.11.24 MACCAGNANI ROBERTO VETERANI A.T.C. DOZZA Bologna
520 1.11.38 ERIOLI ROBERTO VETERANI A.T.C. DOZZA Bologna
521 1.11.41 EGIDI GIOVANNI VETERANI A.P. Ponte Felcino
522 1.11.43 FUCELLI POERIO VETERANI A.P. Ponte Felcino
523 1.11.44 BRACONI LUCIANO ASSOLUTI G.S. R.Valenti
524 1.11.47 MEDICI MARCELLO ASSOLUTI Non Rilevata
525 1.11.48 BRACARDI PAOLO ASSOLUTI Podistica VOLUMNIA
526 1.11.56 GRILLI LEONARDO VETERANI G.A. AURORA Siena
527 1.11.58 TROMBETTI ENZO VETERANI Polisportiva Castenaso (BO)
528 1.12.00 TONDELLI ELENA DONNE Polisportiva Castenaso (BO)
529 1.12.10 COTZA MARIA DONNE G.S. Marciatori Antraccoli (LU)
530 1.12.11 CASTURU' DOMENICO VETERANI G.S. Pontelungo Bologna
531 1.12.13 FERRIERI IVANO ASSOLUTI Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura
532 1.12.18 SERBOLI SURIRMA DONNE Atletica SESTINI
533 1.12.24 MELANDRI GIUSEPPE VETERANI A.T.C. DOZZA Bologna
534 1.12.27 CENNI GIANLUCA ASSOLUTI Non Rilevata
535 1.12.47 PALETTI WALTER ASSOLUTI G.S. R.Valenti
536 1.12.58 CUTO' MARCO ASSOLUTI Palestra The Best Body
537 1.13.01 PUCCIARINI RENATO VETERANI A.S.P.A. BASTIA U.
538 1.13.03 BANELLI VINCENZO ASSOLUTI G.S. Podistica Castiglion F.no
539 1.13.12 FANELLI CATERINA DONNE LUIVAN Settignano
540 1.13.14 LIVERANI BEATRICE DONNE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
541 1.13.21 MUZZI MARIO VETERANI S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
542 1.13.22 MARTELLACCI ANTONIO ASSOLUTI G.S. MORIANESI
543 1.13.46 LIVERANI PATRIZIA DONNE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
544 1.13.47 MUGNAINI LORIANO VETERANI S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
545 1.13.52 D'AGOSTINO ALESSANDRO ASSOLUTI Paracadutisti SIENA
546 1.14.00 CIONCOLINI RICCARDO ASSOLUTI LUIVAN Settignano
547 1.14.00 MAGNI SIRIO VETERANI AUSONIA CLUB Sesto F.no
548 1.14.06 ERCOLINI VITTORIO VETERANI AUSONIA CLUB Sesto F.no
549 1.14.16 GILIBERTI ROSA DONNE Atletica Vinci
550 1.14.23 RENZI ATTILIO ASSOLUTI Marathon Club Figline V.no
551 1.14.24 SANTUCCI LIBORIO VETERANI Polizia Stato SIENA
552 1.14.35 DRUSIANI FRANCO ASSOLUTI G.S. Pontelungo Bologna
553 1.14.47 FANTONI ANGELO VETERANI LUIVAN Settignano
554 1.15.21 GANDOLFI RENATO ASSOLUTI G.S. Pontelungo Bologna
555 1.15.29 VIGNOLI ANGELA DONNE A.T.C. DOZZA Bologna
556 1.15.32 RIZZI ROBERTO ASSOLUTI SBANDATI Bovolone
557 1.15.39 ASTARITA DOMENICO ASSOLUTI G.S. Marciatori Antraccoli (LU)
558 1.15.41 ATZORI LUIGI VETERANI G.S. Bellavista
559 1.15.43 AZZURRINI FLAVIO ASSOLUTI G.S. Bellavista
560 1.15.57 GOTTI FRANCESCO ASSOLUTI LUIVAN Settignano
561 1.16.41 NENCIONI SILVANO ASSOLUTI RESCO PODISTI DI REGGELLO
562 1.16.50 FABIANI COSTANZO VETERANI RESCO PODISTI DI REGGELLO
563 1.16.52 DE MARTIIS ANTONIO VETERANI A.S.P.A. BASTIA U.
564 1.16.53 BERNI MARIO VETERANI SBANDATI Bovolone
565 1.17.10 GUIDELLI ALESSANDRO ASSOLUTI Podistica AREZZO
566 1.17.11 MONOTONI ILVA DONNE U.P. Policiano
567 1.17.37 DIODATI GINO ASSOLUTI Atletica Porcari
568 1.17.48 MEARINI LAURA DONNE U.P. Policiano
569 1.18.00 MORI MARCO ASSOLUTI U.S. UGNANO - Firenze -
570 1.18.09 BONCINELLI SERENA DONNE U.S. UGNANO - Firenze -
571 1.18.10 PORCU' ROBERTO ASSOLUTI U.S. UGNANO - Firenze -
572 1.18.11 DI RENZONE ENZO ASSOLUTI G.S. R.Valenti
573 1.18.29 FONTANI ETTORE ASSOLUTI Libero
574 1.18.31 COLOMBINI DINO VETERANI G.S. MORIANESI
575 1.18.32 CUPAIOLO MASSIMO ASSOLUTI G.S. Jolly Motors Prato
576 1.18.43 FONTANI NATALINA DONNE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
577 1.19.05 ROMAGNOLI GIUSEPPE VETERANI U.S. UGNANO - Firenze -
578 1.19.07 ZOPPEI GIANNI VETERANI SBANDATI Bovolone
579 1.19.09 BUTI PAOLA DONNE G.S. R.Valenti
580 1.19.10 PEPI VALERIO ASSOLUTI S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI)
581 1.19.15