Ulanen Regiment Nr. 7



Name Rank
Augustin, Nikolaus Ulan 3. Eskadron
Bardelang, Arthur Ulan 1. Eskadron
Baum Leutnant
Böcking Oberlt. d. Res.
Born, Wilhelm Ulan 5. Eskadron
Braun, Rudolf Ulan 5. Eskadron
Brems Oberleunant
Brosch, Wilhelm Ulan 4. Eskadron
Bühler, Ludwig Ulan 4. Eskadron
Bürwenich, Hermann Ulan 5. Eskadron
Calm, Albert Ulan 5. Eskadron
Cleff Leutnant d. Res.
Darmstadt, Johann Ulan 5. Eskadron
Deutschmann, Ernst Sergeant 3. Eskadron
Düffert, Georg Ulan 3. Eskadron
Erlach, August Vizewachmeister 3. Eskadron
Esch, Peter Unteroffizier 4. Eskadron
Espenschied Oberlt. d. Res.
Esser, Anton Gefreiter 1. Eskadron
Fischer, Magnus Ulan 1. Eskadron
Freund Leutnant d. Res.
Geilen Leutnant d. Res.
Grohmann, August Gefreiter 3. Eskadron
Gutekunst, Paul Ulan (Res.) 1. Eskadron
Hansberg Leutnant
Harlan Rittmeister
Hauke, Georg Ulan 1. Eskadron
Hell, Friedrich Gefreiter 1. Eskadron
Hellmers Leutnant d. Res.
Hermann, Adolf Gefreiter 3. Eskadron
Hilsbos, Johann Ulan 3. Eskadron
Hunold Unteroffizier
Jaesch, Hermann Gefreiter 3. Eskadron
Jakob, Friedrich Gefreiter 3. Eskadron
Knoke Leutnant d. Res.
Köster, Ernst Unteroffizier 4. Eskadron
Künkel Leutnant d. Res.
Künkele, Wilhelm Ulan 3. Eskadron
Lenz Obermusikmstr.
Leonhardt, Arnold Sergeant 1. Eskadron
Mallwitz, Otto Vizewachmeister 4. Eskadron
Marks, Hans Ulan 1. Eskadron
Masch, Max Ulan 1. Eskadron
Mehl, Lucas Ulan (Res.) 1. Eskadron
Meyer, Georg Unteroffizier 3. Eskadron
Mitte, Karl Ulan 4. Eskadron
Mommertz, Peter Gefreiter 4. Eskadron
Müller Leutnant d. Res.
Müller, Wilhelm Gefreiter 4. Eskadron
Müllerschön, Hermann Ulan 5. Eskadron
Münchmeyer Rittm. d. Res.
Noack, Wilhelm Ulan 5. Eskadron
Nothdurst, Heinrich Ulan 4. Eskadron
Obst, Gustav Ulan 1. Eskadron
Rabe Leutnant d. Res.
Röchling Oberlt. d. Res.
Rohland, Michel Ulan 5. Eskadron
Scheffer, Karl Sergeant 3. Eskadron
Schmidt Oberlt. d. Res.
Schmieder Leutnant d. Res.
Schulze-Watzum Leutnant
Schwarzburg, Otto Ulan 5. Eskadron
Schwochert, Richard Vizewachmeister 4. Eskadron
Sebastiany, Georg Ulan 5. Eskadron
Seidler, Hans Leutnant
Selzer, Peter Unteroffizier 4. Eskadron
Spötter, Friedrich Ulan 3. Eskadron
Stiesberg, Kurt Fähnrich 1. Eskadron
Teichert, Ernst Ulan 1. Eskadron
Tesche, Max Sergeant 1. Eskadron
Teschemacher Leutnant d. Res.
Teßmar Oberleutnant
Urig, Johann Ulan 3. Eskadron
Weiler, Johann Unteroffizier 5. Eskadron
Wieser, Friedrich Ulan 5. Eskadron
Worst, Karl Ulan 3. Eskadron
Ziegler Major
Zies, Friedrich Ulan 4. Eskadron


78 1