Mixed Team
Position Team no. Name T1 T2 1st Run T3 T4 Canoeing  T5 T6 2nd Run Total
1 210 Teo Jun Kai, Shawn 0:54:47 1:09:49 0:15:02 1:09:57 1:34:59 0:25:02 1:35:04 1:53:49 0:18:45 59 min 02 sec
Lim Su Lin, Elaine
2 222 Naomi Tan 0:54:47 1:13:09 0:18:22 1:13:16 1:33:58 0:20:42 1:34:03 1:55:05 0:21:02 60 min 18 sec
Alvin Lim
3 226 Chong Yuan Ping Joanne 0:54:47 1:14:15 0:19:28 1:14:25 1:37:19 0:22:54 1:37:25 1:57:42 0:20:17 62 min 55 sec
Stanley Lai
4 229 Agnes Lim 0:54:47 1:13:21 0:18:34 1:13:31 1:36:07 0:22:36 1:36:54 1:58:18 0:21:24 63 min 31 sec
Andy Tan
5 233 Gan Juok Sia 0:54:47 1:12:40 0:17:53 1:12:56 1:37:57 0:25:01 1:38:02 2:01:41 0:23:39 66 min 54 sec
Mok Wing Hoe
6 223 Lum Lin Yau Alfred 0:54:47 1:10:24 0:15:37 1:10:34 1:40:25 0:29:51 1:40:31 2:01:42 0:21:11 66 min 55 sec
Soh Chai Ling Trina
7 207 Teoh Hui Hoon Evelyn 0:54:47 1:12:26 0:17:39 1:12:40 1:36:57 0:24:17 1:37:22 2:02:37 0:25:15 67 min 50 sec
Ge Liang Liang
8 234 Chua Li San 0:54:47 1:15:20 0:20:33 1:15:38 1:41:01 0:25:23 1:41:06 2:02:37 0:21:31 67 min 50 sec
Nazli bin Hussin
9 201 Muhammad Rashik Bin Omar 0:54:47 1:14:10 0:19:23 1:14:41 1:42:54 0:28:13 1:43:04 2:04:13 0:21:09 69 min 26 sec
Aslinda Ali
10 205 Chen Zhaoyu 0:54:47 1:15:01 0:20:14 1:15:17 1:40:44 0:25:27 1:41:14 2:04:26 0:23:12 69 min 39 sec
Lee Kelin Vincent
11 202 Koh Tat Hwan 0:54:47 1:13:58 0:19:11 1:14:27 1:43:15 0:28:48 1:43:30 2:04:59 0:21:29 70 min 12 sec
Teo Wanting
12 227 Goh Wai Leng 0:54:47 1:11:40 0:16:53 1:11:51 1:40:30 0:28:39 1:40:37 2:05:40 0:25:03 70 min 53 sec
Eric Wong
13 218 Liew Yee Hoong Adam 0:54:47 1:15:40 0:20:53 1:15:55 1:40:15 0:24:20 1:40:22 2:05:42 0:25:20 70 min 55 sec
Fang Jiayun Jasmine
14 224 Teo Nai Ju Terence 0:54:47 1:13:41 0:18:54 1:14:05 1:43:16 0:29:11 1:43:31 2:06:57 0:23:26 72 min 10 sec
Claire Yeo Cai Yan
15 217 Victor Wang 0:54:47 1:12:50 0:18:03 1:13:00 1:42:32 0:29:32 1:42:39 2:07:02 0:24:23 72 min 15 sec
Ivy Soon Pei Ching
16 221 Tony Tay Yong Tong 0:54:47 1:14:17 0:19:30 1:14:33 1:39:56 0:25:23 1:40:02 2:07:22 0:27:20 72 min 35 sec
Jan Hu
17 219 Lim Chan Qing 0:54:47 1:11:03 0:16:16 1:11:27 1:42:33 0:31:06 1:43:00 2:08:23 0:25:23 73 min 36 sec
Chris Tang Wee Goh
18 213 Amy Tan 0:54:47 1:16:35 0:21:48 1:16:46 1:41:08 0:24:22 1:41:14 2:08:48 0:27:34 74 min 01 sec
Gabriel Yap
19 204 Chan Shijia 0:54:47 1:16:11 0:21:24 1:16:51 1:48:08 0:31:17 1:49:33 2:09:27 0:19:54 74 min 40 sec
Teo Ling Kai Terence
20 208 Ng Yoke Leng 0:54:47 1:18:33 0:23:46 1:18:48 1:44:54 0:26:06 1:45:55 2:09:38 0:23:43 74 min 51 sec
Lim Wen Chiang
21 225 Stella Lim 0:54:47 1:16:53 0:22:06 1:17:15 1:46:11 0:28:56 1:46:32 2:10:14 0:23:42 75 min 27 sec
Zacchaeus Mah
22 212 Huang Yuyan 0:54:47 1:15:34 0:20:47 1:15:46 1:43:32 0:27:46 1:43:39 2:11:00 0:27:21 76 min 13 sec
Wong WenChye
23 209 Mark Chong Wei Ping 0:54:47 1:17:04 0:22:17 1:18:30 1:41:17 0:22:47 1:42:42 2:11:44 0:29:02 76 min 57 sec
Ong Shu Wen
24 216 Jacqueune Philips 0:54:47 1:18:52 0:24:05 1:19:00 1:44:41 0:25:41 1:45:10 2:11:48 0:26:38 77 min 01 sec
Jeremy Ang Kay Yong
25 211 Chua Chen Ming, Bernard 0:54:47 1:16:40 0:21:53 1:16:52 1:49:33 0:32:41 1:50:55 2:12:02 0:21:07 77 min 15 sec
Lee Ling
26 215 Bernard Tan Ghim Suan 0:54:47 1:14:47 0:20:00 1:15:26 1:45:49 0:30:23 1:48:33 2:13:58 0:25:25 79 min 11 sec
Wang Jia Hui
27 214 Nicole Philips 0:54:47 1:18:02 0:23:15 1:18:39 1:46:05 0:27:26 1:47:38 2:14:33 0:26:55 79 min 46 sec
Leon Lee Li-En
28 232 Neo Wey Shuang 0:54:47 1:17:42 0:22:55 1:18:07 1:48:25 0:30:18 1:48:39 2:15:42 0:27:03 80 min 55 sec
Tan Siang Mui Sammi
29 228 Graeme Oei 0:54:47 1:22:19 0:27:32 1:22:28 1:55:15 0:32:47 1:56:01 2:25:45 0:29:44 90 min 58 sec
Lim Shan-Ren
1