Team Relay
Position Team no. Name T1 T2 1st Run T3 T4 Canoeing  T5 T6 2nd Run Total
1 612 Shaun Ho 5:13:13 5:28:28 0:15:15 5:28:35 5:49:46 0:21:11 5:49:51 6:07:02 0:17:11 53 min 49 sec
Valerie Tan
Victoria Cambell
Nassem Fasihuddin
2 608 Yamada Kimi 5:13:13 5:29:02 0:15:49 5:29:09 5:49:47 0:20:38 5:49:52 6:07:49 0:17:57 54 min 36 sec
Kee Zhi Hao
Derrick Phong
Lin Xinhuan
3 611 Lee Siang Loong 5:13:13 5:30:25 0:17:12 5:30:32 5:51:32 0:21:00 5:51:37 6:10:19 0:18:42 57 min 06 sec
Liow Choon Meng
Ng Xiang Ru Annabelle
Huan Huifen
4 605 Cai Zixuan, Eric 5:13:13 5:30:59 0:17:46 5:31:07 5:52:42 0:21:35 5:52:46 6:11:11 0:18:25 57 min 58 sec
Kew Jia Hui
Fu Jiansheng
Cindy Ng
5 617 Tan Mei Lian 5:13:13 5:30:19 0:17:06 5:30:27 5:52:56 0:22:29 5:53:01 6:12:03 0:19:02 58 min 50 sec
Chia Koon Ho Julian
Tan Choon Kiat
Wong Sosan
6 613 Chew Shun Xing, Benjamin 5:13:13 5:30:38 0:17:25 5:30:45 5:52:10 0:21:25 5:52:15 6:13:13 0:20:58 60 min 00 sec
Chiang Kairen, Danny
Koh Wei Bing
Lim Weixing
7 625 Lin Jiali Winnie 5:13:13 5:32:09 0:18:56 5:32:16 5:55:18 0:23:02 5:55:23 6:14:49 0:19:26 61 min 36 sec
Gan Lingxin
Sun Mingfa Jeremy
Wang Zhi Ling
8 602 Tan Sixue 5:13:13 5:32:33 0:19:20 5:32:43 5:53:30 0:20:47 5:53:41 6:16:19 0:22:38 63 min 06 sec
Cheo Kok Kim
Thea Kim Wei
Ng Xiaohui
9 619 Robin Goh Jin Quan 5:13:13 5:31:43 0:18:30 5:31:49 5:54:22 0:22:33 5:54:27 6:17:03 0:22:36 63 min 50 sec
Ng Qihui
Ng Shi Hui
Lim Beng Chuan
10 609 Wendy Chan 5:13:13 5:29:54 0:16:41 5:30:01 5:53:12 0:23:11 5:53:17 6:18:01 0:24:44 64 min 48 sec
Zhu Yange
Gay Ming Wee
Yosef Effendy
11 626 Tan Seow Yen 5:13:13 5:32:46 0:19:33 5:32:56 5:59:10 0:26:14 5:59:16 6:19:47 0:20:31 66 min 34 sec
Ong Eng Koon
Koh Ye Xin
Ngim Xiao Ping Dawn
12 601 Teo Li Li  5:13:13 5:33:39 0:20:26 5:33:45 6:01:04 0:27:19 6:01:08 6:20:47 0:19:39 67 min 34 sec
Jane Yap
Gan Chun Tat
Kim Zhenxiong
13 623 Mok Zhi Ping Brian 5:13:13 5:35:11 0:21:58 5:35:18 6:02:19 0:27:01 6:02:23 6:22:46 0:20:23 69 min 33 sec
Satkunarajah Pratheepan
Lee Ying Qi 
Lim Meng San
14 624 Ng Xin Yi 5:13:13 5:35:32 0:22:19 5:35:40 6:05:04 0:29:24 6:05:09 6:23:37 0:18:28 70 min 24 sec
Nina Arily Bundi
Khan Kok Leong Alvin
Leong Yong Shen
15 604 Tan Sze Kia, Sylvia 5:13:13 5:32:30 0:19:17 5:32:37 5:59:54 0:27:17 5:59:59 6:23:51 0:23:52 70 min 38 sec
Ong Jun Xiong Darren
Yu Beeling
Foo Yin Kiat
16 618 Lim Jie Hong 5:13:13 5:30:48 0:17:35 5:30:56 5:55:16 0:24:20 5:55:21 6:24:17 0:28:56 71 min 04 sec
Pan Jiahui Angela
Wong Huann Yun
Terence Chan Mun Kit
17 622 Ho Ci Mei Denise 5:13:13 5:34:44 0:21:31 5:34:50 5:59:49 0:24:59 5:59:54 6:24:22 0:24:28 71 min 09 sec
Nurul Syahidah Nelle
Rick Law Wing Kei
Mak Weng Mun Jason
18 616 Claire Yeo Cai Yan 5:13:13 5:32:08 0:18:55 5:32:14 6:01:41 0:29:27 6:01:47 6:24:26 0:22:39 71 min 13 sec
Lawrence Remedios
Amanda Lim
Teo Nai Ju Terence
19 615 Tan Cheng Chuan 5:13:13 5:37:06 0:23:53 5:37:13 6:02:42 0:25:29 6:02:47 6:25:01 0:22:14 71 min 48 sec
Lim Ting
Fam Wee Wei
Fang Chen Lan
20 614 Lin Guorong, Sean 5:13:13 5:35:39 0:22:26 5:35:47 6:03:42 0:27:55 6:03:46 6:27:27 0:23:41 74 min 14 sec
He Shimei
Ng Chenhao, Brandon
Lim Cher Maine
21 607 Esther Koh 5:13:13 5:35:37 0:22:24 5:35:45 6:02:03 0:26:18 6:02:06 6:28:18 0:26:12 75 min 05 sec
Adrian Yap Yei Mian
Lee Boon Hiang, David
Lim Ee Lee, Jane
22 603 Elsie Wong Lih Shiuan 5:13:13 5:36:22 0:23:09 5:36:26 6:07:04 0:30:38 6:07:10 6:30:13 0:23:03 77 min 00 sec
Alastair Tan
Aaron Low
Esther Au Yong
23 606 Greta Georges 5:13:13 5:32:18 0:19:05 5:32:26 6:00:52 0:28:26 6:00:56 6:30:42 0:29:46 77 min 29 sec
Wong Su Ling
Tan Ken Jin
Hairulzad Yacob
24 620 Lim Tse Yin 5:13:13 5:32:30 0:19:17 5:32:38 6:08:42 0:36:04 6:08:58 6:30:55 0:21:57 77 min 42 sec
Gay Hui Yi
Lin Yuan Kang
Ong Bang Lin
25 610 Kuo Wei, Kenneth 5:13:13   ######## 5:38:31   ######## 6:02:05 6:21:39 0:19:34 Incomplete
Tan Guoping
Kuok Wan Ni
Leong Cuishan Cheryl
1