Judy Ann Santos

Name: Judy Ann Santos y Lumagui

Nickname: Judai, Juday, Budaday

Birthdate: May 11, 1978

Mom's name: Carol Santos

Siblings: Jeffrey and Jack

Career Manager: Alfie Lorenzo

If I were not in showbiz, I'd be: A pre-school teacher

TV Credits:

Ula

That's Entertainment

Mara Clara

Gimik

Esperanza

Star Drama Presents (3 times)

Judy Ann Drama Special