Ancillary Department
:Open Area:


name: Romeo S. Binamira
nickname: Romy or Meo
address: Quezon City
age: 44 years old
birthday: September 18, 1960
civil status: married
assigned area: anywhere
schedule: 8:00 am - 5:00 pm
years of service: since 1989
basic duties and responsibilities: school driver


name: Danilo Tebelin
nickname: Mang Danny
address: Makati City
age: 54 years old
birthday: December 14, 1949
civil status: single
assigned area: anywhere around the school
schedule: school hours
years of service: 30 years
basic duties and responsibilities: all around- helper, substitute for guards, etc.

Fast fact: He had been into college for three years, taking up commerce.


name: Edilberto Jurado "Mr. Congeniality"
nickname: Ogie
address: Sampaloc Manila
age: 40 years old
birthday: February 25, 1962
motto: "Mahirap maging sikat!!" civil status: single
assigned area: anywhere around the school
schedule: school hours
years of service: since 1977
basic duties and responsibilities: all around

Fast fact: He had been into college for three years, taking up commerce.


 
 Copyright 2005.  The 3somes.  Jezza,Thessa,Ethel of III-Linnaeus
 
 
 
 
 
1