Home

Players Profile

History

Misc

Archieves

Contact

 

Date / Results

Venue

Opponent

Competition

December
     
Sat 24th / 2-4 L
Farrer Park
Dutch FC
Friendly
Sat 3rd / 4-2 W
Tanglin Pitch 1
Friendly
November
     
Sat 26th / 4-4 D
Methodist Girls Sch
Celtic
Friendly
Sat 19th / 2-0 W
Bukit Timah Pitch 1
Bermuda Trust Spore Ltd
Friendly
October
     
Bendemeer Sec
Nitro
Friendly
Bendemeer Sec
Donavan's Team
Friendly
Bukit Timah Pitch 2
Sinchi
Friendly
Compassvale Sec
Bermuda Trust Spore Ltd
Friendly
Orchid Park Sec
Forex
Friendly

September

 

 

 

Sun 25th / 6-2 W

Orchid Park Sec

Pink Waga FT

Friendly

Sun 18th / 1-3 L

GuangYang Sec

Old Boys FC

Friendly

Sun 11th / 6-0 W

Bukit Timah Pitch 1

Blues FT

Friendly

Sun 4th @ 5pm

Ubi Pitch 2 (Cancelled)

unknown

Friendly

August

 

 

 

Sun 21st / 1-2 L

Braddell Westlake Sec

AC Elsario

Supremacy Cup S-Final

Sun 14th / 0-5 L

Bukit Timah Pitch 1

Wankerf FC

Friendly

Sun 14th / 7-0 W

Braddell Westlake Sec

FC Supernova

Dream League

Sun 7th / 4-0 W

Orchid Park Sec

White Line 7

Friendly

July

 

 

 

Sun 31st / 3-3 D

ITE Ang Mo Kio

AC Elsario

Supremacy Cup S-Final

Sun 24th / 6-1 W

Bukit Timah Pitch 2

Mitra Permata FC

Friendly

Sun 17th @ 3pm

Ubi Pitch 2 (Postponed)

FC Supernova

Dream League

Sun 10th / 0-3 L

Meridien JC

FC Evolution

Dream League

Sun 3rd / 5-9 L

ITE Ang Mo Kio

Superior Elites FC

Dream League

June

 

 

 

Sun 26th / 0-2 L

Pioneer Sec

AC Elsario

Dream League

Sun 19th / 9-0 W

Marina Pitch 5

Secret Army

Friendly

Sun 12th / 6-4 W

ITE Ang Mo Kio

Westridge FC

Dream League

Sun 5th / 7-2 W

ITE Ang Mo Kio

Independant Juniors

Supremacy Cup Q-Final

May

 

 

 

Sun 29th @ 5pm

Siling Sec (Postponed)

AC Elsario

Dream League

Sat 21st /8-1 W

First Toa Payoh Sec

KAWAN Creative International

Friendly

Sun 15th / 3-2 W

Serangoon Sec

Independant Juniors

Dream League

Sun 8th / 9-0 W

Siglap Sec

Wizard United

Dream League

Mon 2nd / 8-2 W

East View Sec

Blues

Friendly

April

 

 

 

Sat 30th / 4-1 W

Sengkang Sec

Sengkang Reds

Friendly

Sat 23rd /2-3 L

Turf City Pitch 2

Bishan Eleven

Friendly

Sat 16th / 3-1 W

Canberra Sec

Rubber Tappers FT

Friendly

Sun 10th / 9-0 W

Canberra Sec

MSG Team

Friendly

Sun 3rd / 11-2 W

Alexander Hospital Field

Schwarz Star FC

Friendly

March

 

 

 

Sun 27th / 4-2 W

Canberra Sec

Balestier Hill Old Boys

Friendly

Sun 13th / 4-0 W

Blk 440 Yishun Ave 11 Field

Pegasus Rangers

Dream League

Sun 6th / 2-0 W

ITE Ang Mo Kio

Westridge FC

Supremacy Cup

Febuary

 

 

 

Sun 27th / 2-2 W

Blk 433 Yishun Ring Rd Field

Whirlwind Wanderers

Dream League

Sun 20th / 3-0 W

Mango Field

Marinos

Dream League

Sun 13th / 2-2 D

Blk 433 Yishun Ring Rd Field

MC Trans

Friendly

Sun 6th / 6-0 W

Blk 712 Bedok Reservoir Field

Kabio Olympiakos

Friendly

January

 

 

 

Sun 30th / 11- 1 W

Blk 433 Yishun Ring Rd Field

Jackson Vehicle FC

Dream League

Sun 23rd / 2-5 L

Blk 433 Yishun Ring Rd Field

Sarawak Chelsea

Friendly

Sun 16th / 2-0 W

Blk 440 Yishun Ave 11 Field

Empire FC

Dream League

Sat 8th / 1-4 L

Std Sulaiman Abdullah,Tg. Pinang,Indonesia

Polisi Pramong Praja

Friendly

Sat 1st / 4-4 D

Blk 440 Yishun Ave 11 Field

Izzat's team

Friendly

2004 webtemplateszone.com free web templates

 

1 1 1