Date/Results
Venue
Opponent
Competition
December
     
Sat 30th @ 5pm
Marina Pitch 1 (Match Cancelled due to rain)
East west United
Clementeers League
Sat 23rd @ 5pm
Marina Pitch 1 (Match Cancelled due to rain)
East west United
Clementeers League
Sat 16th @ 5pm
Marina Pitch 1 (Match Cancelled due to rain)
East west United
Clementeers League
Sat 9th / 0-3 L
Marina Pitch 1
Woodbridge Elites
Clementeers League
Sat 2nd / 1-2 L
Bukit Timah Pitch 1
Vietnam FT
Friendly
November
     
Sat 25th @ 5pm
Bukit Timah Pitch 2 (Match Cancelled due to rain)
Mystic
Clementeers League
Sat 18th / 2-1 W
Braddell Weslake Sec
Vic Ron St
Friendly
Sun 12th @ 5pm
Orchid Park Sec (Rainoff)
Unknown
Friendly
Sun 5th / 3-0 W
Orchid Park Sec
Emmanuel FT
Friendly
October
     
Sat 14th / 7-0 W
Punggol Sec
Galaxy Rangers
Friendly
Sat 7th / 3-2 W
Serangoon Stadium
Friendly
September
     
Sat 30th @ 5pm
Tanglin Pitch 4 (Rainoff)
Unknown
Friendly
Sat 23rd @ 5pm
Marina Pitch 6 (Match Cancelled)
NR FC
Clementeers League
Sat 16th / 1-1 D
Ahmad Ibrahim Sec
Eagleboyz
Clementeers League
Sat 9th / 4-2 W
Changkat CC Field
Tampines West Rangers
Friendly
Sat 2nd / 5-2 W
Marina Pitch 4
Black Knights
Friendly
August
Sat 26th / 1-1 D
Tanglin Pitch 1
Bolanova United
Clementeers League
Sat 19th / 3-1 W
Tanglin Pitch 1
Galactico
Clementeers League
Sat 12th / 10-2 W
Jin Tai Sec
St. James FC
Clementeers League
Wed 9th / 3-1 W
Marina Pitch 2
Woodbridge Elites & PRVUFC Combine
Friendly
Sat 5th / 3-5 L
Farrer Park
Woodbridge Elites & PRVUFC Combine
Friendly
July
Sat 29th / 1-0 W
Marina Pitch 6
Starbright FC
Friendly
Sat 22nd / 6-3 W
Admiralty Sec
Army & Navy Combine FT
Friendly
Sat 15th / 10-0 W
Siglap Sec
Jamiyah
Friendly
Sat 8th / 2-2 D
Serangoon Sec
Team Zone
League
Sat 1st / 5-1 W
Mango Field
Hitachi
Friendly
June
     
Sat 24th / 1-1 D
Sengkang Sec (Match Abandoned)
Always Happy FC
League
Sat 17th / 3-1 W
Marina Pitch 3
Blue Storm
League
Sat 10th / 4-2 W
Serangoon Sec
Wolves FC
League
Sat 3rd / 1-2 L
Marina Pitch 3
Nitro Revolution
League
May
     
Sat 27th / 4-1 W
Bukit Timah Pitch 1
Shanghai United
League
Sat 20th / 2-4 L
Serangoon Sec
Mission FC
League
Sat 13th / 2-6 L
Farrer Park
Blue Storm
League
Sat 6th / 4-3 W
Marina Pitch 6
Team Zone
League
April
     
Sat 30th / 2-1 W
Braddell Weslake
Black/White FT
Friendly
Sat 23rd / 2-3 L
Farrer Park
Nitro Revolution
League
Sun 16th / 4-5 L
Singapore Sports School
G-Link
Friendly
Sun 9th / 3-0 W
Braddell Weslake
KG United
Friendly
Sat 8th @ 5pm
Bukit Timah Pitch 2 (Rainoff)
Team Zone
League
Sat 1st / 5-0 W
Sengkang Sec
Always Happy FC
League
March
     
Sat 25th / 3-2 W
Bukit Timah Pitch 2
Mission FC
League
Sat 18th / 5-0 W
Marina Pitch 6
Wolves FC
League
Sat 11th @ 5pm
Serangoon Sec (Match Abandoned)
Wolves FC
League
Sat 4th / 2-3 L
Marina Pitch 5
Shanghai United
League
February
Sat 25th / 3-1 W
Nanyang JC
ORA
Friendly
Sat 18th @ 5pm
Nan Hua High (Rainoff)
unknown
Friendly
Sat 11th / 1-2 L
Braddell Weslake Sec
Benqi Pub
Friendly
Sat 4th / 10-1 W
Mango Field
Tampines Yellow Brazil
Friendly
January
Tue 31st / 7-3 W
Tanglin Pitch 4
Old Boys FC
Friendly
Sat 28th @ 5pm
Xin Min Sec (Rainoff)
unknown
Friendly
Sat 21st / 4-1 W
Bedok North Sec
Aidin's Team
Friendly
Sat 14th / 5-3 W
Orchid Park Sec
Asahi
Friendly
Mon 2nd / 6-0 W
Marina Pitch 5
Blues
Friendly

 

2004 webtemplateszone.com free web templates

 

1 1 1