Date/Results
Venue
Opponent
Competition
Dec
     
Sun 30th / 2-2 D
Braddell Weslake pitch 1
Schering Plough
Friendly
Sat 29th @ 5pm
Riverside Sec (Match Cancelled due to rain)
unknown
Friendly
Sat 22nd / 3-4 L
Teachers Network
Spanish Outfit Team
Friendly
Sat 15th / 6-0 W
Braddell Weslake pitch 1
Keppel Boyz
Friendly
Sat 8th / 8-1 W
Riverside Sec
Friendly
Sun 2nd / 2-0 W
Braddell Weslake pitch 2
MDLFA Cup (Semifinal)
Nov
Sun 25th @ 5pm
Tampines St 83/ Ave. 5 Field (Match Cancelled due to rain)
unknown
Friendly
Sat 17th / 7-2 W
Braddell Weslake pitch 2
Team Oveo
Friendly
Sun 11th / 8-0 W
Damai RC Field
Sentol
Friendly
Sat 10th / 6-0 W
Riverside Sec
Euphoria Union
Friendly
Sun 4th @ 3pm
Serangoon Sec (Match Cancelled due to rain)
MDLFA Cup (Semifinal)
Oct
Sat 27th / 2-2 D
Tampines Sec
Babylon
Friendly
Sat 20th / 3-2 W
ITE Dover
Azmi WAGA Team
Friendly
Sat 6th / 3-0 W
Springfield Sec
Rezzo FC
Friendly
Sept
Sat 29th / 3-0 W
Nan Hua High Sch
Maroon Eleven
Friendly
Sat 22nd / 9-1 W
Bendemeer Sec
B United
Friendly
Sat 15th / 3-2 W
Pei Hwa Sec
LYNN United
Friendly
Sun 9th / 2-4 L
Std Tiban, Batam ,Indonesia
PSMS Selections
Friendly
Sat 1st / 7-0 W
Pasir Ris Crest
Elias Park FC
Friendly
Aug
     
Sat 25th / 7-3 W
North View Sec
Roni's team
Friendly
Sat 17th @ 5pm
Woodlands Ring Sec (Match Cancelled due to rain)
unknown
Friendly
Sat 11th / 1-3 L
North View Sec
unknown
Friendly
Sun 5th
Bishan Park 1 @ Multi-purpose Field (Postponed)
unknown
Sat 4th / 3-2 W
Xin Min Sec
Sims United
Friendly
July
     
Sun 29th / 8-0 W
Telok Kurau Sec
Club Renaissonz
MDLFA Cup (Quaterfinal)
Sat 21st @ 5pm
Woodgrove Sec (Match Cancelled due to rain)
unknown
Friendly
Sat 14th / 5-3 W
Canberra Sec
Black Knights
Friendly
Sat 7th / 2-1 W
Pei Hwa Sec
Dynamics
Friendly
June
     
Sat 30th / 10-0 W
Tanglin Pitch 3
All Black
Friendly
Sat 23rd / 5-5 D
Tanglin Pitch 4
NCFC
Friendly
Sat 16th / 3-2 W
Juying Pri
Woodbridge Team
Clementeers League
Sun 10th / 10-1 W
Fuchun Sec
Fireball FC
Friendly
Sat 2nd / 4-3 W
Marsiling Sec
Army & Navy Combine FT
Friendly
May
Sat 26th / 3-3 D
Serangoon Sec
Nitro Revolution
Friendly
Sat 19th / 3-3 D
Boon Lay Sec
Vietnamese Star
Friendly
Sun 13th / 4-1 W
Tampoi, Johor, Malaysia
PWP
Friendly
Sat 5th /1-4 L
Woodlands Ring Sec
NR FC
Clementeers League
April
Sat 28th @ 5pm
Tanglin Pitch 2 (Match Cancelled due to rain)
NR FC
Clementeers League
Sat 21st / 4-0 W
Clementi Woods Sec
St James FC
Clementeers League
Sat 14th / 3-0 W
Tanglin Sec
Mystic
Clementeers League
Sat 7th @ 5pm
Teck Whye Sec (Match Cancelled due to rain)
Mystic
Clementeers League
March
     
Sat 31st @ 5pm
Hua Yi Sec (Match Cancelled due to rain)
Woodbridge Team
Clementeers League
Sat 24th / 4-1 W
Tanglin Sec
China Blues
Friendly
Sat 17th / 3-3 D
Clementi Woods Sec
China Blues
Friendly
Sat 10th / 5-1 W
Hua Yi Sec
Bolanova
Clementeers League
Sat 3rd @ 5pm
Boon Lay Sec (Match Cancelled due to rain)
Bolanova
Clementeers League
Febuary
     
Sat 24th / 5-0 W
Woodlands Ring Sec
NR FC
Clementeers League
Tue 20th / 3-1 W
Mango Field
Tampines West Rangers
Friendly
Sat 17th / 11-2 W
Mango Field
Reservoirboyz
Friendly
Sat 10th / 2-4 L
Tanglin Pitch 2
Eagleboyz
Clementeers League
Sun 4th / 3-0 W
Punggol Sec ( Walkover)
Indipediente Juniors
MDLFA Cup (1st round)
Sat 3rd / 2-1 W
Woodlands Ring Sec
East West United
Clementeers League
January
   
Sun 28th @ 3pm
Hua Yi Sec (Match Cancelled due to rain)
Indipediente Juniors
MDLFA Cup (1st round)
Sat 27th / 10-1 W
Marina Pitch 2
Arsenal Blues
Friendly
Sat 20th @ 5pm
Tanglin Pitch 4 (Match Cancelled due to rain)
Eagleboyz
Clementeers League
Sat 13th @ 5pm
Tanlin Pitch 4 (Match Cancelled due to rain)
Eagleboyz
Clementeers League
Sat 6th @ 5pm
Marina Pitch 4 (Match Cancelled due to rain)
Eagleboyz
Clementeers League

1 1 1