Music

My favorite music and artist!!!!!!

Your Lucky Number:

Best Viewed with NETSCAPE 2.0 or Higher!

My favorite artist is Noriko Sakai. Noriko was born on Febuary 14, 1971. She is 157cm tall and weighs 40kg.Noriko is most popular super star in Asia and she is a very, very lovely girl!!!

Portfolio of Noriko Sakai

English Name : Noriko Sakai

Nickname : Norip

Date of Birth : 1971, February 14

Place of Birth : Fukuoka, Japan

Height : 157cm

Weight : 41kg

Blood Type : B

Hobbies : Collecting Accessories and manicures

Favorite Food : Fried Chicken and BBQ

Favorite Animals :Cats (She has 4 cats)

Favorite singers : Cyndi Lauper and Bon Jovi

More Pictures

Discography of Noriko Sakai

Fant asia -Noriko part.1
Guanbare -Noriko part.2
Guanbare CDV Special
Lovely Times -Noriko part.3
Yumeboken
Blue Wind -Noriko part.4
My Dear -Noriko part.5
Singles -Noriko Best-
White Girl -Noriko part.6
Sweet'n Bitter -Noriko part.7
CD -File 1
CD -File 2
CD -File 3
Magical Montage Company
Sentimental Best
Mammoth
Singles Noriko Best II
Anata-ga Michite yuku
Natural Best
10 songs
Watercolour
Twin Best
HoHoe (Smile in Chinese)
Soundtracks -Moshi no Kinka

The SUPER Links of Noriko Sakai


You can e-mail me at any time!!**:**!!!!!!

Sign My Guestbook
View My Guestbook
Guestbook by Lpage

{ Tennis | Music- Noriko | Comic Books | My Photo Album | Noriko's pictures | Lines | More lines | Background Textures | More Background Textures | Gif Animation }
pclining
32frumg@cmich.edu

This Home Page was created by WebEdit,Tuesday, March 19, 1996

Internet Link Exchange
Member of the Internet Link Exchange
Big Hairy Comics Home Page Big Hairy Comics is proud to Present "Angst and Wit in the form of our very first venture into cyberspace."

JOY!

Well here I sit broken Harted I
Tried to build a form,
......You can figure that one out.
Slap T. Spamhandel is working now on a survey. It will have many questions about everything from Muppets,to SEX, to Music, to Dating, to Movies, and back to Muppets again.
So we is all so very excited.
I intend to have it up and running be the end of next week. So rember get back here soon, or I'll come to your house while you are asleap and eat all of you cookies!

.

Links to other sites on the Web

sunshing
yonglian
fatmeat
linliyu
nesting
pclining

© 1996 afflin@hotmail.com


This page hosted by GeoCities Get your own Free Home Page


1