Weiss Kreuz Seiyuu

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~


name: Shin'ichiro Miki
blood type: AB
birthday: March 18, 1968
birthplace: Tokyo
height: 180 cm
weight: 60 kg
favorite food:?
hobbies: snowboarding, rollerblading, cars, women, alcohol
agency: 81 Produce
major roles: Allen (Escaflowne)
Keisuke (Fushigi Yuugi)
Serge(VIRUS)
Larva(Vampire Princess Miyu TV)
Kojiro(Pocket Monsters)


name: Takehito Koyasu
blood type: A
birthday: May 5, 1967
birthplace: Kanagawa
height: 175 cm
weight: 60 kg
favorite food: tofu, ebi
hobbies: writing, jump rope
agency: T's Factory(?)
major roles: Hotohori (Fushigi Yuugi)
Zechs (Gundam Wing)
Gai (Shurato)
Mosquiton (Master Mosquiton)


name: Tomokazu Seki
blood type: AB
birthday: September 8, 1972
birthplace: Tokyo
height: 172 cm
weight: 75 kg
favorite food: curry, sea urchin
hobbies: pachinko
agency: Haikyou (Tokyo Haiyuu Seikatsu Kyoudou Kumiai)
Major Roles: Van (Escaflowne)
Kamui (X)
Chichiri (Fushigi Yuugi)
Touji (Evangelion)


name: Hiro Yuuki
real name: Teruhisa Tsuyusaki
blood type: B
birthday: February 13, 1965
birthplace: Tokyo
height: 163 cm
weight: 50 kg hobbies:?
agency: Ken Production
Major Roles: Dios (Utena)
Henri Claytor (Cyber Formula)
Yoku Kazamatsuri (Dagwon)
Leon (Shamanic Princess)

You've seen the people, now see the characters! Open this door to go back to the main entry way, Velvet Underwear - A Shrine to Yoji Kudou. 1