bgwn.page
Barry Gilberts Wrestling Real Names
E-Mail: writer125@peoplepc.com
Names E-L

William Eadle =
USA
Japan
Florida
Georgia
Carolina
Michigan
Virginia
Pittsburgh
Tennessee
Middle East
AWA
AWF
CIW
CWA
EWA
GWF
IWA
JCP
NWA
RCW
SCW
SWA
UCW
WWF
ACPW
NACW
NCWA
NJPW
PSCW
WCWA
WWWA
WWWF
Board Of
Directors
TNT Pro
Wrestle
Reunion
Virginia
Bluegrass
National
All Star
Wrestling
Far North
World-One
Pro Wrestling
Birchfield
Promotions
Carolina
Championship
Wrestling
Superstars
Of Wrestling
Mid Atlantic
World Of Hurt
New Generation
All Out Mayhem
Carolina Classic
Pro Wrestling Legends
Alternative Championship
Great Lakes Championship
Demolition
The Machines
The New Demolition
The Masked Superstars
Ax
Axis
Bolo
Ron Fury
Superstar
Bill Eadie
Billy Crusher
Black Crusher
The Paramedic
Demolition Ax
The Superstar
The Demolisher
The Super Machine
The Masked Superstar

Christopher Eagen =
EWF
ECPW
JAPW
Hot Shot
Chris Callahan

George Eakin =
USA
Canada
Winnipeg
Minnesota
AWA
Independents
Red Eakin

Ike Eakins =
USA
Omaha
Canada
Winnipeg
Independents
Big
Ike Eakins
The Clawman
The Destroyer
The Kentuckian

Charles Eastman =
Independents
Gorilla Grubmeyer

Alvah M.Eaton =
LA
NWA
WWA
Boxing
Wrestling
Promoter
Cal Eaton

Mark Eaton =
WWE
WWECW
Referee
Timekeeper
Austin's Beer
Thrower
Event Operations
Coordinator
Mark Yeaton

Robert Lee Eaton =
USA
Japan
Texas
Memphis
Georgia
Arkansas
Minnesota
Pennsylvania
AWA
AWF
ECW
JCP
NWA
SMW
WCW
NJPW
WCCW
World
1 South
Mid South
Bad Attitude
The Dangerous
Alliance
Midnight Gold
The Blue Bloods
Midnight Express
Bobby Eaton
Robert Harlow
Beautiful Bobby
Earl Robert Eaton

Dylan Eaton =
NC
New
Generation
Wrestling
Bobby Eaton's
Son

Lucas Eatwell =
Europe
NWA U.K.
Zack Sabre Jr.

Jeff Ebright =
Independents
The Golden
Griffon
The East End
Brawler

Christian Eckstein =
England
CWA
EWP
GPW
IWW

Robert Edelhauser =
IWW
Rob
The
Steamhammer

Jonah Edelman =
WWE
Tough
Enough
TE Jonah

Brian Edens =
IWA
KCW
NWA
SCE
SVW
SWA
CWFL
MAXW
Anarchy
James
Boulevard

Daniel Edler =
Great
Britain
IPW:U.K.

Josh Edlow =
California
Independents
X-Treme

Jerrel Edmondson =
New York
Rochester
NWA
No Limits
Gabriel Saint

Bill Edwards =
Independents
Referee
Prindle Edwards

Charles Edwards =
EWA
GCW
The
Machine
Guff Grayson

Jane Edwards =
Canada
British
Columbia
JW
HOP
MWA
TRW
ECCW
Timex
Avalon
Kamikaze Kim

Josh Edwards =
Houston
Houston
Training
Wrestling
Academy
The Hive
DNA
The Starchild

Lee Edwards =
MEGA
Shadowmaster
UK
Independents
Sir Sidney Lee
Arachnaman
Shinobi

William Edwards =
Independents
Billy Edwards

Robert Eeckhout =
Europe
Independents
Rob Raw

Conrad Efrain =
EWA
WWF
SD Jones
Special Delivery
Roosevelt Jones

Harold Egeberg =
Early
1900's
Europe
Oldtime
Circuit

James Eggelston =
Independents
Carnage

Streak Eghdaherian =
WWWF
Announcer
Ed Derian

William Eichenberger =
Ohio
Eastern
Independents
The Great Danes
The Peace Brothers
Billy E.
King Berger
Billy Berger
Bill Eichenberger

Haruka Eigen =
Japan
JWA
AJPW
NJPW
Tokyo Pro
Tokyo Joe

Robert Eisenburg =
GCW
The Reptile
Bob Eisenburg

Andrew Eisenhaur =
Independents
Ike Andrews

Steven Eisenhower =
WWE
SMW
Midget
Butch Cassidy

Arteen Ekizian =
Ali Baba
Ali Yumid

Layla El =
WWE
WWECW
Raw
Smackdown
Diva Search
Valet
Dancer
Wrestler
Extreme Expose
Layla
Layla London

Bob Elandon =
Great Britain
Independents
Elandon
The Headhunter
N'boa The Snakeman

Louis Elchinoff =
California
Promoter
Independents
Louie Miller

Matthew Elder =
Australia
AWF
Crimson Mask

Kenneth Eldred =
MWF
Diamond
Next Legend
Logan Moore
Dust Donovan

Manuel Elefethariou =
Canada
Montreal
IWS
Owner
PCP Crazy
F'N Manny

Anthony Elias =
Independents
The Big Islanders
Ka Hoku

Shawna Elizabeth =
UXW
Valet
Model
Wrestler
Centerfold
Fighting Spirit
Magazine
Vyper
Shawna
CJ Viper
Miss UXW

Carlos Elizondo =
Mexico
Monterrey
California
Independents
Promoter

Paul Ellering =
NWA
WCW
WWF
Manager
The Road
Warriors
Disciples Of
Apocalypse
LOD 2000
Precious
Paul Ellering

Brad Elliot =
England
Independents
The Nasty Boy

Jason Elliot =
Florida
Kentucky
FCW
OVW
TNA
WWE
Developmental
Pro Wrestling
Iron
The
Riggs
Brothers
Team Pruder
The Xzibitt
Aiden Frost
Jason Riggs

John Elliot =
Florida
Kentucky
BWF
FCW
MPW
OVW
TNA
UPW
UWF
WPW
WWA
WWE
Developmental
Pro Wrestling
Iron
The
Beautiful
People
Club Vegas
Team Pruder
Riggs Brothers
Johnny Rage
Dylan Klein
The Hearbreaker
Brother John Smith
Red Hot Johnny Riggs

John Harrison Elliot =
Seattle
Promoter
Harry Elliot

Steven Elliott =
Europe
Ireland
NWA
The
Regency
Society
Jack Hackenslash
Aston Fenchurch IV

Chaz Ellis =
CWA
EWA
XWA
HBWL
NABA
The Man
Prodigy

Andrew Ellison =
Canada
Quebec City
International
All Star Wrestling
Jason The Terrible

Mary Lillian Ellisor =
(Her Real Birthname)
Mary Lillian Ellison
(Later Changed To)
AWA
NWA
WWF
LIWA
WWWF
Girl
Wrestling
Enterprises
Club Moolah
Valet
Trainer
Wrestler
The Slave Girl
The Fabulous
Moolah
Spider Lady
Lorraine Ellison

Stephan Markus Elmendorf =
Triple M
Marcus
Messiah
Millenium

Raymond Elmore =
USA
Canada
Detroit
Vancouver
NWA
The Crushers
The Bowery Boys
The Skull Brothers
Cowboy
Ray Parker
Scott Elmore
The Zebra Kid
The New Zebra Kid
The Skull Brother #1

Robert Elowitch =
USA
Europe
Robbie Ellis
Bob Ellis
The Sports
Illustrated Legend

Milad Elzein =
Calgary
Stampede
Manager
Abu Wizal

David Emann =
USA
Puerto Rico
EWA
ICW
NCW
PPW
PWX
WWC
David Duncan
Mass Destruction

Michael Emanuel =
WCW
The Misfits
Michael Valmont
Michael Graves

Johnny Emanuello =
Independents
Johnny Mann
Johnny Dupree

Douglas Embry =
Independents
The Fabulous Blondes
The Flamboyant
Eric Embry

Onosa'i Ulualoaiga
Tuaolo Emelio =
Memphis
Portland
NWA
PNW
The
First Family
Profit Foundation
Samoan Gangster Tribe
Sabu
Onasahi
Superfly
High Chief
Jack Snuka
Tami Samoa
John Reiher
The Wildman
Cocoa Samoa
The Black Ninja

John Emmerling =
Independents
Bobby Becker
Ray Schwartz

Christopher Emerson =
NWA
Referee
Spanky Emerson

Raymond Emling =
OVW
Non
WWE
Talent
The Beast

Jonathan Emminger =
Florida
FCW
WWE
Independents
Developmental
Johnny Prime

Joseph Emond =
Canada
Manitoba
West Four
Matchmakers
Joe Emond
Frenchy Emond

Kokichi Endo =
Japan
Ko Togo

Mizuki Endo =
Japan
AJW
LLPW

Saya Endo =
NEO
Ladies

Troy Endres =
Independents
Omen

Belinda Endress =
AWWF
Tornado Red

Daniel Engler =
Nashville
NWA TNA
Senior
Referee
Rudy Charles

Louis Englert =
New York
Rochester
EPW
NWA
Upstate
No Limits
Mo Mantha
Montgomery
Madam

Arthur English =
Canada
British
Columbia
Independents
Young Tarzan

David English =
Canada
Winnipeg
TRCW
Nemesis

Leaman English =
CWA
Manager
Joey Nuggs

Carl J.Engstrom =
Europe
Independents
Trainer
Wrestler
Zuma
Carl Engstrom
The Man From Mars

Manuel Enos =
Indepenents
The Bull
Tony Enos

Michael Enos =
USA
Japan
AWA
NWA
WWF
NJPW
Coach's Clan
The Smarties
Mike Enos
Beverly Brothers
Blake Beverly
NWO
WCW
The Masked
Skyscraper
Minnesota
Wrecking Crew
II Member
Rough & Ready
The Destruction Crew
The Mauler
Mean Mike Enos

Marco Antonio
Mundo Enriques =
Mexico
Ricky Boy
El Playboy

Luis Demetrio Enriquez =
Guerrero De La Muerte

Salvador Enriquez =
Mexico
Akuma

Curtis Eowkeia =
Prince Koheo

Scott Epperson =
Scott Lost
Gallinero II

Nelson Erazo =
USA
Japan
Florida
New York
California
1PW
3PW
BJW
CZW
EWR
FIP
IWC
JCW
MLW
MXW
NWA
PWG
PWU
ROH
UXW
WSU
AJPW
JAPW
USA Pro
NWA TNA
Premier
Wrestling
Federation
Z1 Hustle
PW World-1
IWA Mid South
Latin
American
Xchange
DA Strong
Da Hit Squad
The Rotweilers
The World Elite
Natural Born Sinners
The Nation Of Immigration
Homicide
The Latin Terror
The Notorious 187

Hal Erickson =
Independents
Ole Erickson

Lenita Erickson =
WCW
Interviewer
Former Rock
Singer

Matthew Erickson =
IWA MS
CHIKARA
Casanova

Wayne Ermatinger =
Edmonton
Winnipeg
Grand Prix
Wrestling
Dr.Blood
Juice Elliot
Mike Blood
Mike Wayne
Mike Hammer
Wayne St.Wayne
Michelle Hammer
Buddy Frankenstein

Adolph Ernst =
Ad Santel
Billy Sandow

Kobus Erusmas =
USA
South
Africa
Houston
IWF
PWA
WWE
WWP
PWA USA
PWA Africa
The South
African
Connection
Ananzi

Alexander Erven =
Europe
GSW
WXW
Ringrichter
Soulfly

Juan Escalera =
USA
Mexico
AAA
IWE
PNW
WWA
WWF
La
Amenaza
Elegante
Octagon
El Amo De
Los Ocho Angulos
(The Master Of)
(The Eight Angles)

Eric Esch =
WWF
Boxer
Butterbean

James Eschbach =
Maniac
Jimmy Deo

Aaron Issac
Prado Escobar =
Mexico
Morelos
Lancelot
Valaguez Jr.
Apolo Valaguez

Jesus Alfonso Escoboza =
Mexico
Crater
Maligno
La Parka
Bello Sexy
La Parka Jr.
La Parka II
Karis La Momia
Santa Esmeralda

Jose Maria
Rodriguez Escobedo =
Mexico
Independents
El Oso Negro
America Salvaje

Javier Escobedo =
Mexico
Independents
El Oso Negro Jr.

Mario Escudero =
Mexico
Independents

Richard Esley =
Amarillo
WWA
Booker
Rick Esley

Sergio Espana =
Mexico
Acapulco
Independents
El Socio

Jose Espada =
Mexico
Independents
El Super Medico

Robert Esparza =
California
NWA
Pro
Wrestling
SoCal Pro
New Japan Dojo
Thunderwolf

Marcos Espinoza =
Chile
South America
Halcon

Rene Gomez Espinoza =
Baja
Tijuana
Coahuila
Vera Cruz
California
The Spice
Boys
Randy
Valentino
Intocable
El Stripper
El Intocable
Spice Boy Randy
Randy The Stripper

Tito Espiratu =
NWA
WWF
Killer Khan
Giant Killer

Joseph Esposito =
Independents
Mighty Joe

Bernardo Esserati =
Bert Assirati

Lee H.Estabrook =
Core
Corky Candy
Crimson Core

Marshall Esteppe =
Marshall Carter

Malcolm Estes =
Pretty Boy
Balk Estes

Albino Taborda
Curto Esteves =
France
Africa
Mexico
Portugal
Middle East
Owner
ETT
Promoter
Wrestler
Stuntman
Bodybuilder
Ballet Dancer
Escola
Tarzan
Taborda
Mr.Mexico
King Kong
Juan Perez
White Angel
Tarzan Curtys
Tarzan Taborda
Taborda Sputnik

Carlos Jose
Estrada Sr.=
Mexico
Super Medico #1
Jose Estrada Sr.

Felipe Estrada =
Mexico
Canek

Gerardo Estrada =
Jerry El Puma

Gerardo Hernandez Estrada =
Mexico
Jerry Estrada

Jorge Estrada =
Mexico
Hexxy Estrada

Jose Carlos
Estrada Jr. =
USA
Mexico
WWF
Los
Baricuas
Jose
Foreign Exchange
Jose Estrada Jr.
The Crypt Keeper

Jose Victor
Carrera Estrada =
Mexico
Lobo Negro
Sexxy King

Salvador Estrada =
Mexico
Independents
El Canek

Dr.Joseph
Estwanik =
Georgia
JCP
WCW
Ringside
Physician

Rob Etcheverria =
Independents
El Fuego
Desperado
Aliva De Silva

Eddie Ethefier =
Canada
Independents
Eddie Morrow
Jack Claybourne

Gerald Ethefier =
Stampede
The Cuban
Commandos
Jerry Morrow
The Lightning
Comrade
Gerry Morrow
Champagne
Gerry Morrow

Shane Etiner =
USA
Canada
England
Florida
Puerto Rico
IWA
NWS
TNA
WWC
Ozarks
Mountain
Wrestling
Referee
Wrestler
The Canadien
Glamour Boys
Mr.GPR
Mr.Clean
Shane Sewell
The Glamour Boy
The Canadian Glamour Boy

Don Eubanks =
SWA
Don Fargo

Kristin Eubanks =
CCW
CWF
DSW
EWA
FCW
IWA
NWA
WEW
WWA
WXW
PGWA
MWA WEG
Shimmer
Memphis
Wrestling
Wildside
Mid Atlantic
Manager
Wrestler
General Manager
1st Woman Referee
For DSW
Special K
The Dynasty
Team Bondage
Team Blondage
Krissy Vane
Incomparable
Kristin Brooks
The Blonde Bombshell

Joe Eubanks =
CZW
Lobo

Malcolm Euby =
Mickey Blassie

Sidney Eudry =
USA
Texas
Japan
Canada
Memphis
Alabama
CWA
ECW
IWS
JCW
WCW
WWA
WWF
NECW
USWA
Southern
Extreme
Wrestling
Promotions
Continental
NWA Northeast
NWA Southeatern
Super Ex Wrestling
Northeast Wrestling
Wrestler
Commissioner
The Masters
Of the Powerbomb
The Skyscrapers
The Four Horsemen
The Million Dollar
Corporation
Harvey's Angels
Sid
Sycho Sid
Psycho Sid
Sid Steele
Sid Justice
Sid Vicious
Sissors Sid
Lord Humongous
The Millenium Man
The Vicious Warrior

Gunner Eudry =
Arkansas
DSCW
Sid's Son
Lord Humongous

Nate Eulkin =
Pacific
Northwest
Independents
Moses Morales

Adams Evans =
ACW
NWA
Midwest

Christopher Evans =
Independents
Chris Evans

Dale Evans =
Independents
Moses Grimm

Daniel Charles Evans =
Europe
3CW
FWA
RQW
Mr.50/50
Dan Evans

Daniel Evans =
Europe
England
Independents
The Joker's Goons
Heavy D
The Goon #2

Donald A.Evans =
Texas
Independents
Dirty
Don Evans
One Man Gang Evans

Gregory Evans =
WCW
The
Ding Dongs
Ding Dong #2

Isaac Evans =
Canada
Manitoba
Tony Condello
Presents
Ike Evans
Masafuchi
Isaac Piper
Monty Python
Duke MacIsaac
Piper MacIsaac

Matthew Evans =
Canada
RCW
Matt Fairlane

Jack Evans =
Lousiana
Oklahoma
Memphis
NWA
The First Family
The Turk
Ali Bey

Jaret Evans =
Canada
Calgary
Prince Albert
Saskatchewan
Stampede
Rock Jaw
Jarret Ritchie
Jack Radcliffe

Jason Evans =
Canada
Winnipeg
Ultimate
Thunder
Reggie Gallagher

Jim Evans =
NWA
Ding
The Ding
Dongs #1

Johnny Evans =
USA
Ohio
Canada
Michigan
The Love Brothers
The Red Destroyers
Reginald Love
The Red
Destroyers #2

Martin K.Evans =
Kentucky
DCW
Color
Commentator
Twinkletoes

Raymond Evans =
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
The Rebel

Raymond Evans =
1982
Indiana
The Hooded
Hangman

Robert Evans =
Green Mountain
Wrestling
Independents
Brutal
Bob Evans

Sean Charles
Evans =
Southeast
BDW
ECW
GCW
TNA
WWE
Park
Place
Limited
Shocker
Tom Evans
Sean Evans
Shawn Evans
Shocker Evans
The Easter Bunny

Tyrone Evans =
Florida
FCW
WWE
Developmental
The Saxton
Conglomerate
Mr.Tarver
Tyrone Jones
Tyson Tarver

Jack Everhart =
Independents
Gordon McKinley

Harvey Evers =
Independents
Rip Hawk

Lance Evers =
Tiger
ECW
WCW
WWF
Team Canada
Sudden Impact
Impact Players
The Triple Threat
The Thrillseekers
The ECW/WCW Alliance
Lance Storm Wrestling
Academy
Lance Storm

John Evkovich =
John Evko

Steven Evleigh =
Winnipeg
Manager
The Major

Eliji Ezaki =
USA
Japan
ECW
FMW
H
Hayabasa

Liv Titan Ezeorah =
Africa
Sledge Lt.Hammer

Aurelio Fabiani =
Promoter
Ray Fabiani

Louis Fabbiano =
NJ
Memphis
Arizona
Puerto Rico
IWF
Steve
Gatorwolf's
Promotion
The
Magnificent
LaRocca
Sheik Ali
NY Brawler
Lou Fabbiano
Sheik Fabbiano
Mohammed Hussein

Donald Factor =
Independents
Chief
Jay Strongbow Jr.

David Alan Fadely =
Illnois
Indiana
IWA MS
David Allen
The Associate

Henry Faggart =
The Fargo Brothers
Jackie Fargo
Jack Faggart
Dick Bishop

Jack Faggart =
Tennessee
The Fargo Brothers
Sonny Fargo
Sonny Faggart
Nuthouse Fargo
The Masked Rebel
Roughhouse Fargo

Randall Paul
Faggart =
Alabama
Tennessee
NWA
Randy Fargo

Edward Faieta =
USA
Canada
Pittsburgh
Great Britain
Stampede
Studio Wrestling
Trainer
Wrestler
Eddie Fay
Ed Gardenia
Baron Faieta
Eddie Faieta
Al Albertino

Elizabeth Fairbairn =
Mexico
Lucha Va Voom
Promoter

Jerry Faith =
Atlanta
Northeast
WCW
WWF
Tragedy

Frank Faketty =
Independents
Karl Von Hess

Donald Jonathan Falco =
Independents
Dapper Johnny
Dapper Don Falco
Adolph Von Struchker

Jack Falk =
Jack Moore

Paige Falkenberg =
AWA
WCW
The Vegas
Connection
The Insiders
The Jersey Triad
The Diamond Exchange
Manager
Wrestler
The Fabulous
Freebirds
DDP
Diamond Dallas Page
WWF
The ECW
WCW Alliance
The Stalker

Anthony Falker =
PPW
Independents
Boy Tony
Tony Falk
Psycho Sam
The Convict
Driver Tony
Black Angel
2 Falk 4 Sure

Michael Falker =
Kentucky
The Mummy
Mike Felker

Cathleen Fanelli =
Independents
Cat Fanelli

James Fannin =
IWA
Manager
Promoter
Commissioner

James Harold Fanning =
Texas
Memphis
Florida
Georgia
Virginia
Tennessee
Indianapolis
San Francisco
CW
AWA
CCW
CPW
CWF
EWA
GCW
IWA
NWA
NWF
SCW
SSW
UCW
WCW
WWA
WWF
GSCW
MACW
USWA
WCCW
WWWF
New Age
National
All Star
Bluegrass
Birchfield
Alternative
Mid Atlantic
Wrestle Reunion
Boogies
Wrestling
Camp
Trainer
Referee
Wrestler
Commissioner
The
Valiant
Brothers
Handsome
Jim Fallows
Jimmy Valient
Big John Valen
The Body Valen
Jimmy Valentine
Big Jim McDonald
Boogie Woogie Man
Masked Charlie Brown

Danny Faquir =
WCW
Developmental
Don Factor
Danny Divine

Richard Faraci =
Winnipeg
Independents
White Dragon

Bassam Faraj =
Ohio
Kentucky
Pennsylvania
IWA
WCPW
Prince Bassam Ali

Leo Faranda =
The Law

Ed Farhat =
Big
Time
Wrestling
The
Original
Sheik

Joyce Farhat =
Big
Time
Wrestling
Valet
The Sheik's
Princess Salima

Edward Farhat Jr. =
Big
Time
Wrestling
All World
League
Wrestling
Owner
Promoter
Captain
Ed George

Thomas Farhat =
Big
Time
Wrestling
All World
League
Wrestling
Owner
Promoter
Tom Farhat

Michael Farhat =
Detroit
Independents
The Mod Squad
Patriot
Mike Thomas

Angelo Farini =
Angelo Savoldi

Mario Farini =
The S&S Express
Jumping
Joe Savoldi
Robert Farini

Emir Farjat =
Mexico
Bleda

Calvin Farley =
Cal Farley

David Farlie =
AWS
NWA
Davis Storm

Jeffrey T.Farmer =
USA
Japan
IWF
WCW
NJPW
NWO Japan
Team 2000
Thunder
& Lightning
Cobra
Super J.
NWO Sting
Lightning
Jeff Barber
Driver Of
The Hummer

Rex Farmer =
Hawkeye
Shane Cody

Willie Farquas =
Canada
Independents
The Hungarian
Wolfman

Thomas Farra =
ACW
DSW
HWA
OVW
WWE
WXW
Developmental
Actor
Trainer
Wrestler
Suede
Tommy Suede
The Wrestler
Tommy Rotten
Smooth Tommy Suede

David Farrara =
Independents
NWA
AWA
Chief Dave Foxx
Dave Fox

Rick Farrara =
The French Navy
Pierre Bonet
Beepo Bonet

Brett Farrell =
USA
Canada
Ontario
Winnipeg
ICW
OPW
RMW
UWA
WCW
WWF
Blood,
Sweat
& Ears
Big Daddy
Hammer
Jackhammer
Jake Steele
Lord Terican
Lord Jacob Cain

Timothy Farrell =
Independents
Umberto Scalli

Stephen Farrelly =
USA
England
Ireland
FCW
IWW
WWE
WWECW
Developmental
SOS
Davis
Sheamus
Galldubh
Gladiator
Seamus O'Shaunessey
Sheamus O'Shaunessey

Justin Farren =
CWF
MWF
Spanish Fly
The Bug
Gordy Lightfoot

Charlie Farrugia =
Great
Britain
Europe
Dropkixx
The Illegals
Farrugia
The Maltese
Monster

Adnan Bin Abdulkareem
Ahmed Al Kaissey El Farthie =
Texas
Hawaii
Pacific
Northwest
AWA
NWA
WWF
WWWA
WWWF
The Indians
The Triangle
Of Terror
Al Kaisser
General Adnan
Adnan Kaissie
Adnan El Kassey
Adnan El Kaissie
Billy White Wolf
Sheik Adnan El Kassey

Robert Fasser =
CWAE
Warrior Drago

Solofa Fatu =
Eddie's,Samuel
& Solofa's Father

Vera Anoa'i Fatu =
Afa & Sika's Sister
Eddie's, Samuel
& Solofa's Mother

Edward Umar Fatu =
USA
Japan
OVW
WWE
Raw
AJPW
Smackdown
The Island Boys
3 Minute Warning
Battle Of The
Billionaires
Jamal
Umaga
OG Ekmo
Eki Fatu
Vince McMahon's
Representative
The Samoan Bulldozer

Samual Larry
Anoa'i Fatu =
WWF
WCW
Tonga Kid
The Islanders
The Heenan Family
Tama
The Samoan
Swat Team
The Samoan
Savage
Nikozuna

Solfa Anoa'i Fatu Jr. =
USA
Texas
Japan
Canada
Montreal
TNA
WWA
WWF
WCW
MPPW
NJPW
WCCW
The
Too Cool
Headshrinkers
Samoan Swat Team
Fatu
Kishi
The Sultan
J.R.Smooth
Junior Fatu
Rikishi Fatu
Rikishi Phatu
Tonga Kid Alofa
The Wild Samoans #4

Jonathan Fatu =
Hazelton
Pennsylvania
XW 2000
The Samoan
Soldiers
Rikishi's Son

Joshua Fatu =
Hazelton
Pennsylvania
XW 2000
The Samoan
Soldiers
Rikishi's Son

Lewis Faulkner =
Great Britain
Vic Hessle

George Faulkner =
The Royal Brothers
George Royal

Victor Faulkner =
The Royal Brothers
Vic Royal
Vic Faulkner

Colleen Favare =
GLOW
Beastie

Steven Phillip Favata =
USA
Japan
Austria
Florida
Puerto Rico
AWA
EWA
FCW
FIP
NWA
WWC
WWE
NJPW
World
1 South
Developmental
911 Inc.
Steve Madison
Moose Madison
Modern Miracle

James Patrick Fawcett =
USA
Toronto
Pittsburgh
UIPW
The
Devils
Advocates
Vince Viper
Devil Budokhan

Michael W.Fay =
Forida
NWA
Rouge
A Man
Named Rouge
Reverend Rouge

John Fazzolari =
Puerto Rico
WWC
John Fazzio

Dwayne Feely =
USA
Japan
Mexico
Tennessee
Puerto Rico
ECW
SMW
WCW
WWF
WWC
AJPW
The
Can-Am Express
Furnas Brothers
Doug Furnas
Dwight Furnas
Can-Am Connection #1

Michael Feely =
SMW
The
Furnas
Brothers
Mike Furnas

Martin Feindor =
Europe
GSW
WXW
Fighting
Spirit
Blue

Lewis Feinman =
RCW
RCWA
Triple XXX
Mr.Cock A
Doodle Doo
King Milo
Milo Watson
Mr.Hardway

Robert Feinstein =
ECW
The BWO
7-11
3 1/2
Fun Athletic Guy

Myke Felice =
Independents
GQ Gavenquest

Tony Felice =
The Red Czar

Jose Luis Feliciano =
Mexico
Trainer
Wrestler
Lobo Rubio
Guerrero Del
Futuro

Marie Felipe =
Independents
Color Commentator

Justin Felix =
IWR
Bump
N'Uglies
The
Chancellor
Of The Threat
Bubba McKenzie

Scott Felstead =
Europe
Independents
Mr.William
Scott Future

Dana Felton =
GLOW
Thunderbolt

Mario Feltrini =
Europe
Austria
WSA
Rings Of
Europe
Ricci Zanoni

Neil Felzenstein =
USA
Canada
CZW
ISW
IWS
PWA
UWA
JAPW
Hardcore
Chikara Pro
Hi5
Team Photo
Synthesis
Beef Wellington

Steven Fender =
USA
Japan
WLW
WWE
NOAH
Steve Thunder
Superstar Steve

Christopher Paul
Fenton =
Tennesee
Southern
Allstar
Wrestling
The Bomb Squad
Chris Bomb

Rodney Claire
Fenton =
CW USA
Oldtime
Circuit
Rod Fenton

Reginald Fenwick =
Oldtime
Circuit
Ricci Starr

Todd Fenwick =
Independents
Rockford
Rockford 2000
Rockford 2001
Riptide Rockford

Houlounah Ferectisz =
Independents
Frank Holuban

Jillian Ferguson =
South
Florida
BSU
CCW
Calypso

Mark Ferguson =
Independents
The Chef

Emanuel Fernandez =
Independents
The Awesome Twosome
Manny Fernandez
The Raging Bull

Jose Luis
Barajas Fernandez =
Mexico
Independents
El Faraon
(The Pharaoh)
El Rudo De Las
Ojos Esmeralda
(The Rudo With The)
(Emerald Eyes)

Jose Luis Fernandez =
USA
Baja
Mexico
Tijuana
California
Iztapalapa
Maligno
El Cholo

Raymano Fernandez =
Mid Atlantic
Independents
The Assassins #2
Mid South
Mr.Wrestling #3
Japan
NWA
NJPW
The Russian Assassin
The Jurassic Powers
Georgia
WCW
Super Invader
Texas
Northeast
WWF
WCCW
The Power & Glory
The Heenan Family
The Jive Soul Bros.
Hercules Hernandez
Quebec City
Jacques Rougeau
Promotions
Werewolf
The Wolfman

Cassandra Ferragamo =
UPW
Sadyst

Aaron Ferrante =
CEW
IWA
IWR
MPW
MWF
POY
PWE
PWL
AWWL
BWCW
XUWA
The Wild Stallyns
The Pure Essentials
The Natural
Johnny Dynamo
The Terk Tickler

Matthew Ferranti =
Canada
Independents
Vinnie DaVinci

Marji Ferrar =
Europe
England
Independents
Sue Brittain

Fabio Ferrari =
Europe
Independents
Diablo Rojo

Allen Ferreira =
ROH
MXW
TNA
NCEW
Blade
& Mikaze
Jason Blade

Michael Ferrell =
APW
HVW
SWA
Billy Pride

Ed Ferrera =
Beautiful
Bruce Beaudine
WCW
Powers To Be
Oklahoma

John Ferrera =
USA
Canada
Montreal
AWF
AWA
CWA
ITW
IWA
MWF
NWA
NWH
NWW
PCW
PLW
UCW
ASWF
WIWO
Asiatic
Choatic
Wildside
New England
Green Mountain
Gino Martino
Muscles Martino
Millenium Killa
The Golden Gorilla
The Extreme Strongman

Richard Ferraro =
Oldtime
Circuit
Oscar Verdu
The Spaniard
Crusher Verdue
The Spanish Hercules

Richard Ferrera =
Mid South
Owner
Referee
Mid South
Wrestling Camp
Rick's Gym
Igor Putski
Rick Ferrara
Pierre Bonnet

Rico Ferrer =
Independents
Johnny Maverick

Cher Ferreyra =
LA
WOW
Caged Heat
The Swift And
The Serious
Loca
Chica

Michael Ferri =
Independents
Irish
Bobby Clancy

David Ferrier =
PWF
NWA
WCW
The Heavenly Bodies
Jomo Kenya
Jim Richlund
Jimmy Del Ray
Jimmy Backlund
Jimmy Graffiti

Peter Ferriero =
CWF
IHPW
Promoter
Peter Van Orton

Anthony Ferris =
Minnesota
Central States
Pacific Northwest
AWA
John Ferris
Earthquake Ferris

Roy Wayne Ferris =
USA
Canada
Europe
Memphis
Puerto Rico
APW
AWA
SWF
TWA
WCW
WWC
WWF
MEWF
IWA MS
Stampede
NWA Alabama
NWA Mid America
The Hart Family
Rhythm and Blues
Devastation Inc.
The First Family
The Blonde Bombers
The Hart Foundation
The Fonz
Punk Rock
Wayne Ferris
Danny Condrey
The Red Diablo
The Honky Tonk Man

Scott Ferris =
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
Mad Max Ferris

Kevin Fertig =
Florida
Kentucky
Northeast
OVW
TNA
WWE
WWECW
Smackdown
Seven
Serpent
Mordecai
Max Cherry
Kevin Thorn
The Vampire
Saturday Morning

Ulrike Oona
Fesseler =
WWF
Commentator
Uli Fessler

William Fetke =
Memphis
Mid South
NWA
PPW
USWA
Battle Zone
The Southern
Sensations
Lance Jade

Roman Feucht =
Europe
Razor Blade
Roman Riegler

Sunday Feuer =
NWA
Pat O'Hara
Patrick O'Hara
The Green Hornet

Jake Feuerbach =
SCW
Mr.Elite

Samuel Fever =
Georgia
Wrestling
Mike Fever

Neil Fiander =
Canada
Independents
Lil Villian

Jose Fica =
Mexico
Mexico City
Tarzan Chilen
Halcon De Oro I

Devin Fielding =
Canada
SK
British
Columbia
HOP
Hardcore
Wrestling
Max Devlin
Devin Darsow

Aaron Fields =
Independents
Livewire
Aaron Gunn

Robert Fields =
2004
GCW
UCW
Revered
Rob Adonis
Matt Fowler

David Fienes =
1960's
Jim Divester

Tommy Fierro =
NWA
Manager
ISPW
Promoter
Tommy Coralluzzo
Sebastian Strikez

Tonga 'Uli'uli Fifita =
Larry Hurst
USA
Japan
Canada
Mexico
Florida
Montreal
Puerto Rico
IWL
WAR
WWC
SWS
EMLL
Super Zym
King Haku
Tama Tonga
King Tonga
Prince Tonga
Tonga Fifita
WWF
The Colossal
Connection
The Islanders
The First Family
The Heenan Family
King Kong Tonga
Haku
WCW
The Stud Stable
The Dungeon of Doom
The Faces of Fear
The Monster Meng

Alipate Fifita =
USA
Florida
Puerto Rico
Pennsylvania
WWC
WXW
Team 3D
Wrestling
Academy
Sons Of Tonga
Kava
Pate Fifita
Haku/Meng's
Son

Tevita Fifita =
USA
Florida
Puerto Rico
Pennsylvania
FCW
WWC
WWE
WXW
Team 3D
Wrestling
Academy
Developmental
Sons Of Tonga
Secret Service
Nuku
Tonga
Agent T
Donny Marlo
Haku/Meng's Son

German Manuel Figueroa =
USA
Puerto Rico
WWC
WWF
IWA PR
NWA TNA
Latin
America
Xchange
Nueva Generacion
Apollo
El Leon
Leon 2000
Gran Apollo
Rey De Reyes
El Ray Ramano
El Leon De Ponce
Nuevo Gran Apollo
Peter The Stripper

Jonathan Figueroa =
Orlando
Nashville
TNA
NWA TNA
The Spanish
Announce Team
El Rojo
The Amazing Red
Airwalk Spriggan

Adam Filangeri =
BCW
IWR
MWA
MPW
PTW
UWA
NVPW
Phil Atlas

Mirko Filipovic =
UFC
Pride
Mirko
Cro Cop

Bob Finateri =
Independents
Canadian
Golden Terror

David Finch =
Great
Britain
WAW
Head
Referee
Dave Finch

Jason Findish =
Georgia
GCW
SSCW
The
Unknown
Soldier

Cameron Findley =
U.K.
Europe
BCW
ICW
PBW
TTP
Raging Storm
Logan Storm

Dave Findley Sr.=
Great Britain
Amatuer
Professional
Wrestler
Promoter
Dave Finlay Sr.
Dave Finlay's
Father

Dave Findley Jr.=
USA
Japan
Great
Britain
CWA
NJPW
The Belfast
Bruiser
WCW
WWE
WWECW
Smackdown
Hardcore Army
The Union Jack
Fit Finley
Dave Finley
Dave Finlay
Hornswoggle's Father

Richard Finke =
ACW
AWA
PPW
WWF
GLCW
NAWF
South
Mississipi
Militia
Rex Royal
Colonel Corruption

Brian David Finkelman =
WWF
Ring
Announcer
The Fink
Howard Finkel

Harry Finkelstein =
Hombre Montana
Harry Lewis

Chris Finlay =
Independents
Bulldog Finlay

Steven Finley =
USA
Canada
Calgary
Portland
Vancouver
Maritimes
Northwest
ICW
OVW
PWA
RPW
ECCW
EMLL
UIWA
Billy Jack
Haynes
Promotion
AWA Pinnacle
The Rings Of Kings
Manager
Wrestler
Commissioner
Lightning
Atomic Kid
Buddy Royal
Buddy Wayne
Heart Throb
Wayne Gillis
The Canadian Cobra

John Finnegan =
ECW
Referee

Stephanie Finochio =
WWECW
NWA TNA
The FBI
The NY
Connection
Manager
Wrestler
Knockout
Division
Commissioner
Trinity
Stephanie Starr

Wilbur Finran =
Independents
Lord Landsdowne

Robert Fish =
USA
Japan
NWA
PWU
ROH
NOAH
Upstate
The Banana
Brigade
J.Jackson
Bobby Fish
Jerk Jackson
Madden Fisher

William Fish =
Buddy Bison

Carl Fischer =
ECWA
Thunder
Armageddon
Blue Thunder

Matt Fischer =
Independents
Johnny Rocket

Chris Fisher =
WXW
Jake Daniels
Jake Molson
The Lumberjacks
Moondog Molson
The New Moondogs

Doug Fisher =
Independents
Slaughter's Snipers
DeBeers
Diamondcutters
The Terminators
Terminator Wolf

Tim Fisher =
XPW
UIWA
SCCWC
Nick Beat
Damien Steele

Hyman Fishman =
Ivan Rasputin

Dean Fisk =
HWA
WWE
Smackdown
The Dream
Dean Visk
Dean Jablonski

Jose Fita =
Mexico
Independents
Halcon De Oro

Anthony Fitz =
Virginia
Boogie's
Wrestling
Camp
Crazy
Tony Fitz

Bob Fitzgerald =
Independents
Bobby Mitchell

Joseph Fitzmorris =
Canada
IWS
MBA
Green & Mean
Scarred & Sexy
Electric Boogaloo
The Green Bastards
The Green Phantom

Katherine
Fitzpatrick =
PWBTS
Columnist
NWA Office
Staffperson
Kathy Fitzpatrick

Billy Fives =
Florida
Independents
Billy Viper

Stewart P.Fiyed =
USA
Canada
CZW
IWS
CHIKARA
Super Smash Bros
Stupefied
Zombiefied
Player Dos
The Walking Corpse
The Death Defying
Canadian Daredevil

James Flaherty =
WWF
Skit
Billionaire
Ted

Christopher
Flaig =
Germany
EC
ACW
DWA
Lowenhrz
Chris Flaig

Kirstin Flake =
AWA
CWA
CWF
NWA
WEW
Powerpro
Mid Atlantic

Richard Morgan Fleihr =
Japan
Georgia
Minnesota
Northeast
AWA
JCP
NWA
ROH
WCW
WWE
WWF
Wrestler
Ambassador
The CEO of WCW
The Commissioner
Vince McMahon's
Business Partner
Evolution
Team Package
The WCW Elite
The Four Horsemen
The Alliance To
End Hulkamania
Hail To the Chief
The Magnificent 7
The Real World Champions
Ramblin
Ric Flair
The Black
Scorpion
Ricky Rhodes
The Nature Boy

David Fleihr =
WCW
WWF
Developmental
Psychos
Wild &
Crazy Kids
The New Blood
Young David Flair

Richard Reed
Fleihr =
FCW
WCW
WWE
Mid
Atlantic
Championship
Wrestling
Developmental
Reed Flair
Ric Flair's
Youngest

Jerome Fleisch =
Independents
Doc Chan
Jody Fleisch
Jodie Fleisch

Brian Fleming =
MTV
UPW
WSX
Al Katrazz

Bill Fletcher =
Rocket Monroe

Gary Fletcher =
Los Angeles
NWA
Jerry Fletcher
Man Mountain Mike

Jillian Faye Fletcher =
HPW
MCW
SSW
SWF
WWA
WWE
BWCW
PGWA
CI Windy
Smackdown
Mysteria
Jillian Hall
The Mole Girl
The Bombshell
Macaela Mercedes

John E. Flick =
New Breed Wrestling
The Sexicutioner

Simon Flint =
U.K.
NWA
Hammerlock
Judge
Executioner

Kris Flintoff =
Canada
British
Columbia
ECCW
Toga Boy

Christopher Flook =
Canada
British
Columbia
TRW
Just
Wrestling
C-Flo
Christian Floyd

Edward Florek =
Independents
Eddie Florek
X The Experience

Rene Florent =
Independents
Mr.Paris

Bradley Florentine =
Southern USA
Independents

Aristoteles Radames
Coco Flores =
Mexico
Independents
Los
Infernales
Intocables
Yeti
MS-2
Dracula
Drakula
Masakre
(Massacre)
Coco Rosa
El Rudo Petrolero
(The Petrol Rudo)

Arturo Flores =
Independents
Chitto Vega
Chato Guerrero
WCW
LWO
Bodyguard
Spyder

Edwin Flores =
Hawaii
Independents
Kaimana

Francisco Flores =
Memphis
Louisiana
NWA
Stampede
Wrestling
The First Family
The Flores Brothers
The Mexican Angel
El Toro

Gonzalo Flores =
Mexico
Independents
Gorilita Flores

Hugo Jaramillo Flores =
Mexico
Independents
Asdrubal

Jesus Martinez Flores =
Mexico
Vietnam
Independents
Chucho Mar

Jorge Flores =
Mexico
IWRG
Ramflex
Ranflex

Juan Flores =
Mexico
Tlaxcala
Independents
El Desconfiado

Roberto Marco
Rios Flores =
Mexico
Independents
Guerrero
Griego

Rueben Flores =
Mexico
Independents
Ruso Flores

Victor Jugo Flores =
Mexico
Mexico State
Independents
Drako II
Gigante Drako

Victor Manuel
Soto Flores =
Mexico
AAA
Los
Barrio
Boys
Alan
Morto
Decnis
Jimmy Boy
Billy Boy
Billy Jean

Betty Jo Floyd =
Oldtime
Wrestler
Betty Jo Hawkins

Chad Floyd =
Carolinas
Independents
Chazz Roco

Nicole Flux =
Women
Of Wrestling
Nikki Flux
Koala Kate

Bill Flynn =
Independents
The Codfather

Kevin Flynn =
HWA
Bates

Lee Flynn =
Europe
Ireland
NWA
The
Irish
Independent
Regency
William
Douglas
Hawksworth

Bernd Fohr =
Europe
Independents
The
Masked
Hot Stuff
Defender I
Der WeiBe
Alligator

John Foley =
J.R.Foley

John Foley =
HWA
Mad
Taxi Driver
Anthony McMurphy

Michael Francis Foley =
Guam
Japan
Texas
Europe
Africa
Florida
Alabama
Tennessee
Wisconsin
Southern USA
ACW
CCW
CWA
ECW
IWA
IWC
MCW
NAW
NEW
NWA
OMW
ROH
SCW
TNA
TWC
UXW
WCW
WLW
WWE
WWF
GLCW
NYWC
USWA
WCCW
WCWA
NAASW
Northeast
Z1-Hustle-3
Border City
Wrestle Reunion
Hardcore Homecoming
Warrior 1 Wrestling
South Sea
Islanders
The Union
The Cartel
The Unholy
Alliance
Stud Stable
Raven's Nest
Devastation Inc.
Sullivan's
Slaughterhouse
Sullivan's
House Of Animals
The Corporation
The Rock and Sock
Connection
The Hardcore
Legends
Author
Wrestler
Smackdown
Announcer
Commissioner
Executive
Shareholder
King Of The
Death Matches
TNA Co-Owner
Mankind
Dude Love
Jack Foley
Mick Foley
Nick Foley
Cactus Jack
Super Zodiak #2
Cactus Jack Foley
Cactus Jack Manson

Douglas Foluider =
GWA
Jesse Swat

Angela Fong =
Florida
Northeast
CFL
FCW
WWE
WWECW
Developmental
Manager
Cheerleader
Backstage
Interviewer
The Puerto
Rican Nightmares
Savannah
Miss Angela

Jeff Fontaine =
UIWA
Jubei

Mike Fontaine =
UIWA
Kyoken

Alexander
V.Fontes =
Ali Pasha
The Great
Turkish
Grappler

Kevin Foote =
WWE
WWF
Announcer
Ring Announcer
Kevin Kelly
Harold Murphy

Thomas Force* =
NJ
DWF
NWS
Fierce
Fuego
(Fierce Fire)

Christopher Ford =
NWA
ECWA
The Extremists
The Extreme
Lords of the Air
Dangerous
Devon Storm
Storm
WCW
The New Blood
Psychos
Wild & Crazy Kids
Hardcore
Crowbar

Charles Forde =
The Wild
Irishman Curley

Buck Forrester =
Florida
Georgia
Chicago
Minnesota
AWA
CWF
Mid
Atlantic
Promoter
Wrestler
The Masked
Medics
The Patriot
Buck Forrest
The Destroyer

Dennis Forslund =
1958
Canada
Alberta
Swede Forslund
Eric The Great

Pete Fortman =
GWA
Hoss
The Horrible

Chad Fortune =
Memphis
Northeast
WWF
USWA
The Pit Crew
Techno Team 2000
Travis

Timothy L.Foster =
WCWO
Independents
The Equalizer

Nicholas Foti =
Canada
Ontario
UWA
Asylum

Marlene Foublos =
WCW
Nitro
Girl
Fire
David
Flair's
Manager
Molynn Blood

Francois Fouche =
Frank Fouche

Francine Fournier =
NY
Texas
Delaware
DCW
ECW
TNA
WEW
HLOW
WWECW
Valet
Commissioner
Ravens's Nest
The Impact Players
The Head
Cheerleader
Francine

Rick Raye Fowler =
CWA
GWF
USWA
WCCW
Championship
Sports
The Dogs of War
Buster Fowler
Buster Blackhart

Deborah Fox =
Florida
Dory Funk Jr.'s
Funking
Conservatory
Summer Rain

Michael Foxx =
Great
Championship
Wrestling
The V

James Foy =
Great Britain
Elmo The Mighty

Roderick Foys =
Body Slam
University
Capitol City
Wrestling
Rod The Bod

Frank Fozo =
1940's
The Great
Malenko

Lawrence Fradd =
Kentucky
OCW
Wildman
Manson

Patrick Fraley =
S.F.
The Green Panther
Canada
Pat Fraley
California
The Masked Cougar
Frankenstein
Ohio
Pat Fralik

Bill France =
SWF
Manager
The Infernos
The Wizard

Daniel Francesconi =
CACC
USWA
New Breed
New Millenium
World Of Hurt
Eastern States
Referee
Slammin Dan
Senior Referee

Dawn Francis =
East Coast
Independents
Rosebud

Ezra Francis =
U.K.
Independents
The Withdoctor
Sugar Ray Do-Do

Mickey Francis =
Europe
England
Independents
The Guvnor

Loren Franck =
Independents
Bobby Bell

Julio Franco =
Mexico
Independents
Enjobonao

Giovanni Francois =
Canada
EWR
Giovanni

James Frand =
HWF
Doctor
Jim Frand

Rasmus Frandsen =
Europe
Independents
Pope
Johnny Rebel
Lumberjack DK
Johnny Rebel Jr.

Keith Franke =
AWA
WWF
Southwest
The East-West
Connection
The North-South
Connection
Adorable
Adrian Adonis
Keith Franks

John Frankel =
UWF
Mid South
The First Family
The California
Connection
Hyatt & Hotstuff
International
Hollywood
John Tatum

Daniel Franks =
XCW
Wrestling
D-Skrilla
Danny Matthews

Jardi Frantz =
USA
Japan
Mexico
APW
PWG
El Demonio
110 Beel Jim
Super Dragon
Chicano Flame #2

Paul Joseph
Frappier =
USA
Europe
England
WWE
Independents
Leroy Brown
Oliver Biney
Bad News Brown
Mark Henry Squash

Patrick Frary =
Europe
England
FCW
FSF
FWA
HEW
NWF
RQW
TWA
W3L
WAW
XWA
FPWA
IPW U.K.
All Star
Wrestling
Premiere
Promotions
Worldwide
Wrestling
League
Real Deal
Wrestling
Trainer
Wrestler
Promoter
The Superflys
Rowdy Ricky Knight
Julia's Husband
Brian, Britani,
Nikki & Zac's Father

Julia Hamer-Frary =
U.K.
England
HEW
QOC
RDW
WAW
WAWW
The
Knight
Dynasty
Sweet
Julia Knight
Sweet Saraya
Sayara Knight
Brian, Britani
Nikki & Zac's Stepmom

Brian Frary =
USA
U.K.
Europe
England
1PW
3CW
FSF
FWA
HEW
NWF
RDW
ROH
RQW
WAW
XPW
XWA
ICWA
IPW U.K.
All Star
Wrestling
Premiere
Promotions
Roy Bevis
Roy Knight
Brian Knight
The Zebra Kid

Britani Frary =
U.K.
Norfolk
England
HEW
RDW
RQW
WAW
WAWW
Premiere
Productions
Norfolk Dolls
The Knight Dynasty
Britannia
Britani Knight

Nicole Frary =
U.K.
England
WAW
WAWW
The
Knight
Dynasty
Nikki Best
Nikki Knight

Zak Frary =
U.K.
England
RQW
WAW
Premiere
Promotions
Zack Zodiac
Mini Michaels
Mini Mysterio

Clifford Fraser =
Midget
Farmer Brooks

Matthew Fratcher =
IWA
Demented

Chris Frazier =
Jason

Nelson Frazier =
Independents
The Harlem Knights
Nelson Knight
The Wall
NWA
WWF
WWE
WWECW
Men On A Mission
King Mabel
The Ministry
Of Darkness
Corporate Ministry
The Disciples of Evil
Viscera
King V
Big Vis
Big Daddy V

Stan Frazier =
1980's
Memphis
California
NWA
WWF
A Team
The Kamalas
The Hillbillies
Big Tex
Kamala II
A Team #2
Ed Younger
Congorilla
Lt.Frazier
The Convict
Tex Frazier
Uncle Elmer
Tiny Frazier
Giant Frazier
Plowboy Frazier
Playboy Frazier
Giant Hillbilly
Hillbilly Elmer
The Giant Rebel
The Lone Ranger
Tiny The Plowboy
The American Giant
The Masked Convict
The Country Plowboy
Giant Hillbilly Elmer
The Pascagoula Plowboy

Joyce Staszko-Frazier =
1980's
WWF
Saturday
Night Main
Event Wedding
Mrs.Uncle Elmer
Stan Frazier's
Wife & Widow

William Frazier =
ECW
WWE
WWF
GOUGE
Blackjack
Billy Watts
Chilly Willy
William Jones
King Fn Chilly
Ghetto Superstar
Shoot Will Jones

Mark Frear =
Independents
Golden
Phoenix
Home Boy
AC Golden
Mark Frier

Paul Frederick =
Florida
Mr.Florida
Charlotte
NWA
Mid-Atlantic
Paul Jones'Army
House of Humperdink
Paul Jones
Al Fredericks

Robert H. Frederick =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Gold
Dust Trio
Legend
Manager
Of Lou
Thesz
Wrestler
Ed Lewis
Strangler Lewis

Kurt Fredericks =
Midwest
Independents
Karl Von Stroheim

E. Patrick Freeman =
Paddy Ryan
Bud Freeman

Michael Freeman =
Canada
British
Columbia
ECCW
Mike Freeman
Justice Freeman

Michael Freeman =
PWF
Chief
Black Eagle

Sidney Freeman =
Midwest
Independents
The Koenig Brothers
Seymour Freeman
Seymour Koening

Mario Fregoso =
Northeast
California
AWA
WWF
AIWA
Trainer
Wrestler
Alex Knight

Jorn Freitag =
Europe
Ring
Announcer

Victoria French =
Valet
Sunshine

Kip Allen Frey =
WCW
VP
K.Allen Frey

Daniel Frian =
Mexico
Independents
Midget
Tito Infante

Christopher Fricker =
CWF
Stonebreaker

Al Fridell =
1960's
PNW
Al Beal
The Black
Knight

Donald Fridinger =
Hawaii
Independents
Rocker
Don Lee

Morris Friedberg =
Friendly Bob Reed

Zoltan Friedman =
W.Va
Pittsburgh
Ohio
Promoter
Wrestler
Ace Freeman

Rich Frieman =
AAWF
Buster Maccabi

John Friend Jr. =
JJ Vegas

Jesse Friskey =
NSP
Co-Owner
Kinkaid

Daniel Fritz =
Mr.Excellent

Edward Fritz =
Winnipeg
Minnesota
Eddie Roberts

Hubert Fritz =
WWA
Mr.Tattoo

Jeremy Fritz =
TNA
NWA TNA
Independents
Robert
Roode Inc.
Prince Justice
Brotherhood
TNA Originals
TNA Frontline
The World Elite
Showtime
Super Eric
Eric Young

AJ Fritzoid =
Independents
Darkside Inc.
Super Destroyers #1

Joe Frocklage =
Independents
Haystacks McGuire
The Crippler
Ike Shaw

Erich Udo Froelich =
Canada
Vancouver
Independents
Mr.Wrestling
Eric Froelich

Ricardo Frontan =
Puerto Rico
Independents
The Super
Gladiator

Devorah Simone
Frost =
Kentucky
OVW
Top
Shelf
Talent
Valet
Wrestler
Devorah
Tip Girl
Epiphany
The One Woman
Wrecking Crew

Jefrey Frushia =
La
IWF
Jammin
Jeff Daniels

Donovan Frye =
TC Austin
UFC
Japan
BATT
Inoki
International
NWO Japan
Team 2000
Predator

Masanobu Fuchi =
USA
Japan
AWA
NWA
AJPW
AKAONI

Nicole Bass Fuchs =
ECW
WWF
Nicole Bass

Pablo Reina Fuentes =
The New Infernales
MS-1

Pablo Fuentes =
Independents
MS-1 Jr.
Ebola

Edna Fuesling =
Oldtime
Circuit
Dirty Dot

Erick Fugelberg =
1934
Atlanta
Jason Thompson
Productions
The Viking

Miyuki Fuji =
AJW

Tatsuhige Fuji =
Japan
UWA
WAR
Turyumon
Crazy Max
Dragon Gate
Grupo Revolution
Waki Waku
Fuji Land
Iron Perms
Renaissance
Blood Generation
The Bicycle Brothers
The Karaoke Machines
Big Fuji
Don Fuji
Pero Fuji
Fuji 2000
Turbo-Yan
Sumo Dandy
Bancho Fuji
Sumo Fuji Tatsuki
The Karoake Machine #1

Yasuyuki Fujii =
USA
Canada
NWA
Americas
Central States
Stampede Wrestling
Hiro Ota
Yasu Fuji
Dr.Hiro Ota
Colonel Yankee

Mariko Fujimoto =
Japan
Pancrase
15
(Her)
(Ring Name)

Tastumi Fujinami =
USA
Japan
NWA
PNW
WWF
NJPW
Dr Fujinami
The Dragon

Tadihiro Fujisaki =
Japan
Zero One
Fugofugo Yumeji

Mineo Fujita =
MINEPYON

Minoru Fujita =
USA
Japan
Puerto Rico
AWA
CZW
GHC
NWA
PWF
UPW
WWA
NOAH
IWA PR
Zero1-MAX

Toyonari Fujita =
Japan
Toryu
Dragon Winger
Big Boss MA-G-MA
Kaiju Zeta Mandora

Youhei Fujita =
Japan
Dragon Gate
RYOMA

Tadayoshi Fujitayama =
Japan
JWA
Wrestler
Ring Announcer
Fujitayama

Yasu Fuji =
Calgary
KC
Vancouver
NWA
Japanese
Wrecking Crew
Mr.Fuji

Harry Fujiwara =
S.F.
Northeast
WWF
WWWF
The Japs
Demolition
Fuji's Island
The Powers of Pain
The Oriental Express
Wrestler
Manager
Mr.Fuji

Kazuko Fuijiwara =
Kazuki

Yoshiaki Fujiwara =
USA
Japan
PWF
UWF
NJPW

Junya Fukamasa =
Japan
Independents
Philip J.Fukamasa

Yumi Fukawa =
Japan
Arsion

Paul Fukes =
Kentucky
Northeast
Pennsylvania
OVW
PWS
ROH
WWE
WXW
ECWA
The Wrestler
Developmental
Bolin Services
Paul Fuchs
Paul E.Normus
Paul Enormous
Paul E.Normous
The Secret Weapon

Masakazu Fukuda =
Japan
Independents

Takayasa Fukuda =
Japan
Hustle
Michinoku Pro
Los Salseros
Japonaises
Mangoballz
Bear Fukuda
Mango Fukuda
Kingala Moana #2
Hustle Kamen Yellow

Yutaka Fukuda =
Japan
OPW
Yutaka

Hikari Fukuoka =
Japan
JWP

Edwin Mansfield Fulford =
Independents
Eddie Mansfield

BJ Fuller =
Independents
BJ The DJ

Jim Fullington =
ECW
WWE
Raw
WWECW
Smackdown
The Extreme Icon
Mr.Sandman
The Sandman
WCW
Hardcore Hak

Lori Fullington =
ECW
Raven's Nest
Peaches

Tyler Fullington =
NJ
Wrestle
Reality
Twisted Sand
Sandman's Son

Carl Fulton =
Brute Shooter
Brute Byzinski

Masaharu Funaki =
Masakatsu Funaki

Shoichi Funaki =
Japan
Kaientai Deluxe
WWF
Michonuki Pro
Team WWF
Shoichi Funaki
Sho Funaki
Funaki

Dorrance Wilhelm Funk Sr. =
Texas
Indiana
Worldwide
Washington
The Outlaw
Dory Funk Sr.
The Masked Marvel

Dorrance Wilhelm Funk Jr. =
USA
Japan
Canada
Florida
Missouri
St.Louis
Vancouver
Southwest
Puerto Rico
New England
South Georgia
CWF
ECW
ICW
IWS
JWA
NWA
SCW
SMW
WWC
WWF
AJPW
BANG TV
Stampede
All Japan
Mid South
Spinebuster
Mid Atlantic
Wrestle 1 GP
Wrestle Reunion
Funkin Conservatory
Trainer
Wrestler
The Funk
Brothers
Hoss Funk
Dory Funk Jr.
The Red Raider
The Panhandler
The Masked Outlaw

Terrence Funk =
LA
Japan
Canada
Atlanta
Florida
Missouri
Amarillo
Vancouver
Puerto Rico
3PW
CCW
CWA
ECW
FMW
FWA
JWA
MLW
NWA
ROH
SCW
WCW
WWC
WWF
XCW
XWF
XPW
AJPW
USWA
WWWF
IWA MS
NWA TNA
Americas
Wrestle-1
Mid South
Mid Atlantic
Western States
Wrestle Reunion
Hardcore Homecoming
The Funks
The Hardcore
Legends
Old Age Outlaws
The Stud Stable
J-Tex Corporation
The Texan
Terry Funk
Chainsaw Charlie

Hoss Furman =
Summerville
South Carolina
OSCW
Big Hoss

Anthony Fury =
1950's
1960's
U.K.
Tony Fury
Lisa's Grand-
Father

Lisa Fury =
Italy
Russia
Germany
Great Britain
EPW
IWF
All Star
Wrestling
Evolution
Nu Wrestling
Manager
Wrestler
Luscious

Ron Fury =
Australia
Ron Matthews

Mikiko Futagama =
Japan
LLPW
ARSION
ReDrug
GAMI

Horomichi Fuyuki =
Japan
FMW
WAR
AJPW
The Revolution
Team No Respect
Footloose
Samson Fuyuki
Ricky Fuyuki
Kodo Fuyuki

Rayna Fyre =
Shimmer
CHIKARA
Rayna Von Tash

Paul Gabano =
FCW
The South Beach Stud
Anthony Adonis

Marie Kristin Gabert =
Europe
EWA
GSW
NWA
Germany
Jazzy B.
Jazzy Bi
Jazzy Big
Alpha Female

Angelo D.Gabriele =
WWA
Manager
Wrestler
Dark Angel

Edward Gaffney =
1900's
Seattle
Athletic
Club
Referee
Wrestler
Eddie Gaffney

Jason Gagne =
Canada
PCW
TRCW
T.J.Bratt

Jean Gagne =
USA
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
Don Gagne
Don Martel
Pierre Martel
Francois Marquis
WWF
Canadian
Country
Manager
Frenchy Martin
Pierre Vigneault

Laverne Clarence Gagne =
Minnesota
AWA
Promoter
Wrestler
Verne Gagne

Donna Gagne =
Minnesota
AWA
Timekeeper
Ring Announcer
Vern Gagne's
Daughter
Greg Gagne's
Sister

Gregory Gagne =
AWA
The High Flyers
Greg Gagne

Stephanie Gagnon =
USA
Canada
ALF
GCW
HWA
IWS
PWA
RWE
Stefany
Stefany
Sinclair
The Striker

Kimberly Gail =
USA
Canada
FCW
WWE
Raw
NWA TNA
Smackdown
Independents
Developmental
Diva
Valet
Wrestler
AMW
Planet
Jarrett
Gail Kim
La Felina

Ashley Galbraith =
Canada
British
Columbia
JW
PW
MWA
NWA
TCW
ECCW
Ashley Anne
Miss Chevious

Pedro Galdon =
Mexico
Puerto Rico
Mexico State
Independents
Martin Levy
El Globo Humano

Domenick Anthony
Galento =
Independents
Actor
Boxer
Wrestler
Two Ton
Tony Galento

Zelg Galesic =
Fighter
Benkei
Croatian
Wonderkid
Little Cro Cop

Juan Chavarria
Galica =
USA
Texas
Mexico
California
Independents
White Wave Trio
Original
Gran Markus

Calixto Galindo =
Mexico
Cavernario
Galindos
Cavernario
Galindo III

Jose Galindo =
Mexico
Cavernario
Galindos
Cavernario
Galindo II

Jorge Galindo =
Mexico
As De Oros
(Golden Ace)
Mil Mascaras
1st Version

John J.Gallagher =
Oldtime
Circuit
Doc Gallagher

George Gallagher =
Oldtime
Circuit
Mike Gallagher

Christopher Gallagher =
Oldtime
Circuit
Dutch Mantel

Hubert Gallant =
Canada
Great Britain
Stampede
Handsome
Herb Gallant
Larry Roberts

Mark Gallo =
The Tokyo Bullets
Baron's Blitzers
The Gigolo
Johnny Mercedes

Robert Gallo =
American Wrestling
Association
Western States
Wrestling
Florida
Championship
Wrestling
Impact Zone
Wrestling
X-Rated
Models Inc.
Native Blood
GQ Gallo
Hizakari
(DSE)
(Hustle)
Katakari
Ghostwalker
Prince Naseem
The Institution
Robert Redfeather
Gabriel Quinten Gallo

Drew Galloway =
USA
Great
Britain
BCW
FWA
IWW
OVW
WWE
All Star
Insane
Championship
Wrestling
Premier
British
Wrestling
Developmental
Drew MacIntrye

Mark Galloway =
Ohio
Independents
Denzel Titan

Marvin Galloway =
Mississippi
NWA
Battle Zone
Trainer
Wrestler
Koonta
Son Of Kamala
Reverand Of Soul
The Ugandan Warrior
Brother Heaven Lee Love
Pastor Of The Missionary
Style Church

Michael Galloway =
CCW
Mike Golden

Robert Galloway =
England
Manchester
Football
Player
Wrestler
Robby Starr

Vahe Galstyan =
EWF
Syrus

Bernardo Galvan =
USA
Baja
Mexico
Tijuana
California
Baja Star
Wrestling
Promoter
Barney Galvan

Esneralda Santillana
Galvan =
Mexico
Miss America

Steven Peter Galvan =
Texas
AWC
SWF
Steve Galvan

Antonia Maria Galvin =
AWA
CIW
NWA
OVW
PWX
SWF
WLW
WWA
WWF
WWZ
SCWA
NWA-East
Superstars
Of Wrestling
Manager
Wrestler
Helena's Hunks
Helena Heavenly

Benjamin Galvin =
Gulf Coast
Championship
Wrestling
Promoter
Ben Galvin

Jeffrey Galvin =
Gulf Coast
Championship
Wrestling
Promoter
Jeff Galvin

Brian Gamble =
Independents
The Blade Gamble

Maurice Gambier =
Early
1900's
France
Austria

Ruben Cantillo Gamboa =
Mexico
Independents
El Espartano I

Stefan Gamlin =
USA
Japan
K-1
OVW
UPW
WWE
Grand Prix
NFL Europe
F/X Toughman
Developmental
Boxer
Wrestler
Pretty Boy
The German
Powerhouse

Mohammed Kahn
Gamzatkhanov =
Russia
Volk Han

Jared Ganem =
New York
Northeast
New England
Pennsylvania
TRP
WWE
NECW
Prince
Jaleel Salaam
Paul Lombardi
The Pinnacle
Of Perfection

Jeff Gann =
Independents
The Gambler

Steven Gans =
Midwest
Independents
Mad Dog Ganz

Ed Gantner =
Independents
Shock Troops
The Bull

Rick Gantner =
USA
Puerto
Rico
HWA
IPW
MCW
WWC
USWA
IWA MS
Kaw
Inner
Aggression
Texas Hangmen
Bad Mother Fuckers
Killer
Psycho
Big Bad
Bull Pain
Bull Payne
Ricky Golden

Brianne Garcia =
Florida
Northeast
FCW
WWE
Raw
WWECW
Smackdown
Developmental
The Bella Twins
The Garcia Twins
Bri Bella
Brie Bella
Bri Garcia
Stephanie Garcia

Nicole Garcia =
Florida
Northeast
FCW
WWE
Raw
WWECW
Smackdown
Developmental
The Bella Twins
The Garcia Twins
Nikki Bella
Nicki Bella
Nicola Bella

Camron Garcia =
Independents
The Phantom
Lords
Spiro

Christian Armando
Hernandez Garcia =
Mexico
Independents
Gitanito

Daniel Garcia =
Mexico
Independents
Huracan Ramirez

Johnny Garcia =
Mexico
Independents
Catedratico
Ruben's Uncle
Daniel's Brother

Ruben Garcia =
Mexico
Huracan Ramirez Jr.

Eduardo Mercado
Garcia =
Mexico City
Mexico State
Cosmos
Rey Tigre
Super Bowl
Bastia Roja
Apolo Sureno
Cacique Mara
Rebelde Chicano
Maquina Salvaje

Francisco J.Garcia =
Mexico
Marinero
Aero 2000
Gran Hundini
Principe Franky
Polimero Espacial

Francisco Garcia =
Frank Butcher

Guadalupe Robledo Garcia =
Jose Lothario

Pete Garcia =
Pete Lothario

Salvador Garcia =
Same

Jesus Garcia =
Mexico
Mexico City
Independents
Chivo Garcia

Jesus Reza Garcia =
Mexico
Independents
Robert R2
El Rebelde
Chuchu Garcia
Escorpion Verde

Jose Roberto
Islas Garcia =
Mexico
QRO.
Nuevo Leon
Guadalajara
The Spice Boys
Alfa
Luigi Boy
Billy Boy
Fighter Man

Jose Maria
Hernandez Garcia =
Mexico
CMLL
Independents
Rey Persia

Juan Garcia =
Rocky
Mountain
Wrestling
Miguel Perez

Lee Garcia =
Mexico
Independents
The Medic
Louis Hernandez

Lilian Garcia =
WWE
Raw
VJ
Radio
Host
Singer
Ring
Announcer
Lilian

Oscar Garcia =
Mexico
M-1

Pepe Garcia =
Mexico
Pepe Ramirez
El Caballero Azul

Raul Garcia =
1960's-
1990's
USA
Mexico
Tijuana
California
Mexico City
Mexico State
AAA
El Greco
Bello Greco
Karis La Momia
Rafael,Alan
& Chris Stone's
Father

? Garcia =
Mexico
CD Madeno
Mexico City
AAA
CMLL
Guapos VIP
Los Bello Stones
Hollywood
Alan Stone

? Garcia =
Mexico
Jalisco
Mexico City
Guadalajara
AAA
CMLL
Guapos VIP
Los Bello Stones
Motocross
Chris Stone
Super Calo II

Rafael Garcia =
USA
Mexico
AAA
ECW
WCW
CMLL
EMLL
Distrito
Federal
Guapos VIP
El Rapero
(The Rapper)
Super Calo
Jordy Stone
El Greco Jr.
The Love Warrior
El Diabolico Chucky
El Hijo Del Superzan

Raul Reyes Garcia =
LA
USA
Mexico
Puerto Rico
NWA
WWC
Americas
Pacific Coast
Los Escorpions
Raul Reyes
Heliogabalo
Escorpion #2

Victor Manuel
Roberto Ramirez
Garcia =
Mexico
Mexico State
Independents
Mach 1
Felinito
Punch Power

Sandra Garcia =
Mexico
San Juan
Pantitlan
Independents
Lady Star

Tamara Rubi
Barron Garcia =
Mexico
Jalisco
Guadalajara
Independents
La Magnifica

Victor Rodriguez
Garcia =
Puerto Rico
Independents
The Starr
Corporation
Victor The
Bodyguard

Noel Rodriguez
Garcia =
Puerto Rico
IWA
NWG
WWS
Los
Duenos
De La Malicia
Los Hermanos
Rodriguez
El Ring Crew
Los Autenticos
Starr Revolucion
Corporacion
Victor's Son
Noel Rodriguez

William Garcia =
Brooklyn
New York
Independent
Billy Garcia
The Spanish Pirate

Joseph Gardenfield =
Independents
Joe Gardenfield

Alfred Albert Joe
De Re La Gardiur =
Independents
Dutch Mantell

Carroll A.Gardner =
Schenectady
New York
Independents
Pink Gardner

David Gardner =
Canada
NHBW
Anthony
Condello
Presents
GQ Smooth
Little Vito

Jeff Gardner =
FCW
Manager
Abudadein

Muriel Gardner =
Ruby McKenzie

Ronald J.Gardner =
Independents
The Shotgun Sheriff

Anthony Gareljich =
WWF
WWWF
Tony Garea
Anthony Garcia

John Gareljich =
John Garea
John Garcia

John Anthony
Nicholas Gargano =
WWE
CAPW
Johnny Gargano
Cedric Von Hopps
Cedric Von Haussen

Rachael Gargus =
Ontario
Rachel Dubois
Racquel Dubois
Gene Dubois
Stepdaughter

Leo Garibaldi =
Oldtime
Circuit
Frank Garza

Omer Garitte =
Early
1900's
France
Belgium
Austria
Oldtime
Circuit
Omer De
Bouillon

Jay Garland =
Arizona
IZW
Mr.Showtyme

Scott Garland =
Rocker
Scott Taylor
Rocker
Jeff Taylor
WWF
Too Much
Too Cool
The Zoo Crew
Too Hotty
Scotty Taylor

Nikki Garner =
UPW
WOW
Wrestler
Bodybuilder
Athena
Nikki Fuller

Shannon Garnett =
AWS
EWF
The Plague

Bill Garnon =
Independents
The Masked
Marvel #4

Mark Garofalo =
New Jersey
Awesome
Wrestling
Mark Modest

Samuel Garr =
PCW
Sammy Garr

Rick Garren =
GWA
NWA
TASW
Tex Garren

Billy Garrett =
Florida
Independents
The Medics
The Interns
The Red Raiders
The Scufflin
Hillbilly
Hillbilly Slim
Cousin Willie

Jake Garrett =
IWC
Geikijin
The Mastermind

Kenny Garret =
Independents
TNT

Rick Garrett =
Independents
Ravishing Rick

David Garrick =
CWA
VP
Booker

Jason Garrison =
Florida
DCW
FCW
WWE
Independents
Developmental
Wrestler
Color Commentator
The Presidential
Cabinet
Gavin Garrison
Fletcher Chase
Head Of Talent
Relations
Assistant General
Manager

Martin Gartner =
North
Carolina
Northeast
ECW
WCW
WWF
OMEGA
Pro Wrestling
The Dupps
Campaign
Puck Dupp
Chaim Pain
Marty Gardner

Betty Mae Garvey =
Mae Weston
Carole Starr
The Purple Flash

Patricia Williams
Garvin =
Texas
WCCW
Valet
Jimmy
Garvin's
Wife
Precious
Sunshine II

Alejandro De
Jesus Garza =
Mexico
Monclova
Oldtime
Circuit
Indio Kikapoo II

Arturo Garza =
Mexico
Independents
El Turbo

Deanna Garza =
FCW
WCW
Independents
The Kat
Dee Dee Dakota
Dee Dee Venturi

Maria Antonieta Garza =
Mexico
India Sioux O

Richard J.Garza =
The Army
Of Darkness
Mighty
Mr. Black
Igor Vodik
Johnny Bruce
The Reverend
Strongman Igor

Randy Gaskins =
WCW
DJ Ran

Shad Chad
Javier Jesus
Roman Chittick
Omar Gaspard =
Kentucky
Northeast
OVW
PWA
WWE
JAPW
Smackdown
Developmental
Tough Enough 2
Cryme Tyme
Bolin Services
Da Beast
Shad Gaspard

Pete Gasparino =
WWF
The Corporation
The Corporate
Ministry
Greenwhich Posse
Mean Street Posse
Pete Gas

Don Gaston =
The Red Shadow
Don Carson
The Big C's #1

Brandon Gatson =
EWF
WWE
Independents
TNT
The
Blonde
Bombers
Brandon Nitro

Jason Della Gatta =
NWA
Cold Front
New England
Wrestler
Day To Day
Operations
Mr.2K
Jason Rage
Jason Rumble
Jason Maggliaro

Derek Gatton =
Maryland
MCW
MEWF
Sure Fire
Derek Wayne

Jose Gattoni =
Independents
Baron
Ricardo Gattoni

Richard Gattoni =
Independents
Nikita Mulkovitch

Ed Gatzky =
Independents
The Gothic Knight

Fabian Gauf =
Europe
Independents
Fabi

Alexander Gauthier =
Independents
Reality Check
El Alexandros
Backstage Boys
Alex Price
Eric Mondo
Alex Lambert
El Alexandros #2

Joseph Gauthier =
Winnipeg
Dutch Apollo
Joe Apollo
Patches
Simon Horowitz
Calgary Brawler
The Quebecer
Medico #3

Marcel Gauthier =
NWA
Old Time
Midget
Sky Low Low

Marie Gavillet =
Europe
Germany
DWA
FWG
SCW
SWO
Amy
Cooper

John Gavin =
Southwest
San Antonio
Pennsylvania
Steel City
The Eliminator
Hercules Gavin
Big John Gavin

George Gavras =
Independents
CZW
GQ

Jared Gaw =
New York
New England
TRP
Buck
Nasty

Jeff Gaylord =
GWF
WWF
WCCW
USWA
Wild West
The Hood
The New Spoiler
The Black Knight

Francisco Gayton =
Mexico
Independents
Flash I

Jose Luis Gazca =
Mexico
N.L.
Monterey
Independents
Remington

James Gazso =
XICW
Jimmy Whiplash

Terry Gearin =
ECW
RWA
TNA
WWF
WWO
CWAO
HWAK
NWA TNA
Thug Life
The Thorns
The Network
The ECW/WCW
Alliance
TNA Originals
TNA Frontline
Rhino
Rhyno
Leviathon
The Monster
Rhino Richards
Terry Richards

Elmer Gearlds =
The Oklahoma Kid

Tony Gebhard =
EWA
Con-Crete

David Geck =
California
IWF
UWA
UPW
WPW
SCCW
UIWA
Mace

Raymond J.Gedon =
Red Shoes
Ray Gideon
Johnny Dugan

Scott Gee =
Ohio
NWA
OCW
TNA
Scott Powers

Antonius Johannes
Geesink =
Japan
AJPW
Anton Geesink

George Geisner =
St.Louis
Independents
Rene Guajardo
Indio Guajardo

Rosendo Genchi =
Mexico
Independents
El Acapulco

Gaspare Genco =
ECWA
Manager
Wrestler
Gus Grand
Perfect Man
Double G

Bob Gendler =
East NJ
NWA Upstate
Cult Of Personality
Great Athletic Youngsters
Bobby Shields

Benjamin Generro =
St.Louis
Independents
Lunatic Max

Mark Genoble =
APW
Shane Steele

Otto Gentile =
Independents
Vinnie Fever

Douglas Gentry =
Independents
The NJ Devil

Douglas Gentry =
ROH
Owner
Cameraman
Color Commentator
Ray Murrow

Charles Geohagen =
USA
Texas
Canada
Florida
Georgia
GCW
NWA
CW USA
Stampede
Doctor
George Flynn
Tim Geohagen
Tom Geohagen
Timmy Geohagen
Timothy Geohagen
Seamus MacFaragain
The Irish Strongman

Edward D.George =
Independents
Ed Don George

Michael George =
NWA
WWA
Southern
Mid South
Central States
Timekeeper
Mike George

Paul L. Georgeacopoulos =
NWA
President
Pinkie George
Paul L.George

Frans Gerber =
South Africa
AWA
WWP
Former
Wrestler
Backstage Duties
A.W.B.
SA Bulldog
A.W.Bulldog
Bulldog Demin

Francis B.
Gerdelman =
USA
Japan
AWS
PCW
PWG
OVW
TNA
UPW
WWE
JAPW
Developmental
The Serotonin
The Evolution
The Masked
Spymasters
Kaz
Suicide
The Future
The Masked
Spymaster #3
Frank Kazarian
Frank Gerderlman
Frankie Kazarian

Johan Germashuisen =
AWF
Geronimo

Danny Germundo =
The Inferno Kid

Joel Gertner =
NY
Connecticut
ECW
TNA
WXW
The
Dudley Boys
Manager
Promoter
Ring Announcer
Color Commentator
Studley Dudley
The Quinticential
Studmuffin

Gerald Gervais =
Canada
CWF
Referee
Jerry Jarvis
Gerry Gervais

Michael Thomas Gervais =
TWA
More Trouble
Michael Thomas

Philip Gervais =
Independents
The Wild Ace

Herbert Gerwig =
Killer Karl Kox

Brian Gerwitz =
WWF
WWE
Raw
Creative
Head Writer
Perry Saturn
Skits
Waiter
Santino's Fan

Justin Timothy
Gestapo =
Canada
RCW
Men In Masks
Chad Storm
Kid Chance
Justin Tyme
Tyler Hornung
Corey Diamond
Corey Cowalski
Christopher Hagman

Al Getzewich =
Al Getz
The Masked Marvel

Wendy Gevers =
Winnipeg
Wendy Rich

Kasey Geyer =
AJPW
The Iron Sheiks
Casey Thunder
KC Thunder
Kasey Thunder

Siamak Ghaffari =
USA
Japan
NWA
NJPW
Zero 1-Max
Matt Ghaffari

Rajah Ghosh =
Europe
Independents
Raj Ghosh
Rajah Gosh

Joseph Giancarli =
New Jersey
Monster Factory
Sir Gaylord Fauntleroy

Aaron Gibbs =
CWF
Real
Smooth
Unreal

Charles Gibbs =
California
Championship
Wrestling
Palace Of Pain
Boss
Owner
Wrestler
Charles Steel

Christopher R.
Gibbs =
Georgia
California
APW
NWA
Anarchy
Team King
The Wild Bunch
The Rowdy Friends
Chris King

Alex Gibson =
USA
Japan
Mexico
Florida
Puerto Rico
ECW
FOW
GWA
GWF
WCW
WWC
WCCW
Coastal
Championship
Wrestling
Four Star
Championship
Wrestling
Hardcore
Championship
Wrestling
Bodyslam
University
Trainer
Wrestler
Union Of
Wrestling
Forces
Cash Money
Soulman Alex G

David Gibson =
Kentucky
ACW
CCW
DSW
HCW
IWF
KCW
MWA
Dirty
David Cox

James Gibson =
WCW
WWE
Smackdown
The Yung Dragons
Knoble & Karagias
Jamisan
New Attitude
Jamie Howard
Jamie Knoble

John Stuart
Gibson Jr. =
Ohio
Texas
Georgia
NWA
Colonel
Stu Gibson
The Scorpion
Professor Stu
The Mighty Yankee

Paul Gibson =
Canada
Ontario
Hutzler
Steakhouse
Manager
Wrestler
The Masked
Twins
Farmer
Elmer

Silas Gibson =
Carolinas
Independents
The Iranian
Butcher

Thomas Giesen =
Europe
Independents
Ring
Announcer
Thommy Giesen

Lisa Gifford =
Great Britain
FWA
Jane Childs

Giacomo Giglio =
Europe
FCW
The
Square
Masters
The Greatest

Arlie Gilbert =
Wrestler
Tommy's Father
Doug & Eddie's
Grandfather

Thomas Edward Gilbert Sr. =
Ace of Spades
Thommy Gilbert
Nightmare Freddy

Douglas Fred Gilbert =
Japan
Memphis
CWA
ECW
GWF
IWA
NWA
USWA
Continental
The Clique Busters
The Dark Patriot
Nightmare Freddy
WING
Super Leather
Freddy Krueger
The Professional
Dirty Doug Gilbert

Thomas Edward Gilbert Jr. =
Alabama
Memphis
Mid South
Worldwide
ECW
GWF
WCW
WWF
UWF
Hyatt &
Hotstuff
International
Hotstuff
Boogie Man
Eddie Gilbert

Michael Gilbert =
Europe
ASW
EWA
Mikey
Whiplash

Tracy Gilbert =
Independents
Rick Rogers

Todd Gilbertson =
NAW
Butchie Davis

Glenroy Gilburdy =
Independents
The Boogie Man
WCW
NWA TNA
The Wolfpac
The Filthy Animals
The Dancing Fools
The Boogie Knights
The NY Connection
The Disco Inferno
The Brooklyn Stud
Glen Gilberniti

John Gilday =
Australia
Independents
Allan Pinfold

Daniel Gilchrist =
Independents
The Mighty Sequoia

Dwayne Gill =
WWF
MCWB
The JOB Squad
The Executioners
The Lords of Darkness
Gillberg
Duane Gill
The Executioners #1
The Concrete Warrior
The Lords of Darkness #1

Manuel Chaires
Gillen =
Northern
Mexico
Independents
Trainer
Wrestler
Verdugo
Original
El Verdugo
Ciclon Chaires

Jay Gillette =
Armond Cecere
LIWF
Kid Armond
Kid USA
Kid America

Greg Gillies =
Independents
Mr.Doby Gillis
Kansas City
Greg Montana
Puerto Rico
The Lion
Mexico
Mr.Atlas

Dudley Gillingham =
USA
England
Alan Garfield

Philip Gillis =
Independents
Amazing Sideshow

Jesse Gillmette =
WWECW
Independents
Boogyman Squash
Pepper Parks

Adrian Gillmore =
Canada
Stampede
Crazyhorse
Eddie Mustang

Matthew Gilmore =
Pacific Coast
Independents
The Hangmen
The Gullotine
Duncan MacTavish

Charles Gilpin =
Oldtime
Circuit
Gorgeous Gilpin

William L.Gilzenberg =
Independents
Promoter
Willie Gilzenberg

Jonathan
De Jesus
Navarro Gimenez =
Mexico
Jalisco
Monterrey
Nuevo Leon
Mexico City
Guadalajara
Independents
Mictlan
Vaguero I
Randy Mictlan
Angel Del Barrio

Peter Abraham
Ginsbergh =
Europe
Independents
The Black Diamonds
Abe Ginsbergh

Edward Giovannetti =
Independents
The Moondogs
The Success Express
Moondog Moretti
Ed Moretti

Joy Giovanni =
WWE
Smackdown
$250,00 Diva Search
Backstage Massage
Therapist

Sam Giovanni =
Australia
IWA
Slammin Sammy

Christopher Girard =
Massachusetts
CW
TRP
Vortex
Biff Busick

Walter Girard =
Oldtime
Circuit
Dan Walker

Butts Logger Giraud =
USA
Canada
Great Britain
Oldtime
Circuit
Butts Giraud

Timothy Girouard =
Canada
Ontario
Great Bolo
Tim Gerrard
The Assassin
The Executioner

Claude Giroux =
USA
Canada
WWF
Lutte
International
Midgets
Dink
Tiger Baby
Macho Midget
Tiger Jackson
Little Hulkster

Lionel Giroux =
Midget
Little Beaver

Jesse Gladue =
Independents
Big
Jesse Gaines
Jesse Youngblood

Richard Gland =
The Bulldog
Dick Brower
The Delaware
Destroyer

Katherine Glass =
Midget
Diamond Lil

Chris Glawson =
Arch Angel

Jay Glazer =
MMA
Play By Play
Commnetator
NFL
Insider

Clarence Glemon =
Big Black Dog
Akeem Mohammed

Kevin Glenn =
New Jersey
Pennsylvania
Independents
Dr.Hurtz

Sonny Glenn =
Canada
Nova Scotia
Mainstream
Wrestling
Mr.Twister

Veronika Glesc =
Canada
SK
High Impact
Veronika Vice

Larry Gligorovic =
AWA
Independents
The Turbo Twins
Heaven and Hell
Golga
Turbo
Heaven
Ricky Enrique

Steve Gligorovic =
The Turbo Twins
AWA
Heaven and Hell
Hell

Brian Glover =
U.K.
ITV
The
Untouchables
Leon Arris
Erik Tanberg
The Man From Paris

Daniel Glover =
Australia
PCW
Ravnos
T.J.Goth

Michael Glover =
Pro
Wrestling
Reconteur
Historian
WAWLI Papers
Michael Kenyon
J.Michael Kenyon
The Old Fall Guy

Rodney Glunder =
Europe
NBW
The
Dream
Team
Rodney
Faverus

Gordon Glynn =
St.Johns
Newfoundland
CEW
Vince Austin
Mr.Wrestling
666

Ron Goaler =
ACWQ
Ron The
Crazy Goalie

Steve Gobrokovich =
WWF
The Jive Soul Bros.
Nickoli Volkoff
Steve Gob

Emile Goguen =
Canada
Independents
The Golden Boy
Emile Dupree

Jeffrey Goguen =
Canada
Atlantic
Grand Prix
Jeff Dupree

Rene Goguen =
USA
Japan
Canada
Europe
ASW
DSW
FCW
EWR
HWA
IPW
IWW
NLW
OVW
PWA
WWE
WWF
AJPW
ICWA
Hustle
Developmental
Armageddon
La Resistance
Bolin Services
Dupree & Suzuki
The Voodoo Murders
Takada Monster Army
The French Canadians
Dyna Sharp
Rene Dupre
Rene Dupree
Rene E.Dupre
Rene Rougeau
Rene Bonaparte
The Aristocrat
Of Badness
The French
Ladykiller
The French
Phenom

Ruth Gohman =
1950's
California
Oldtime
Circuit
Wrestler
Bodybuilder
Countess
Victoria
De Beaulais

Maxwell Gold =
Independents
Mickey Gold

Bill Golden =
Early
1970's
Alabama
Promoter
Billy Golden

Ruby Welch-Golden =
Roy Welch's
Daughter

James Golden =
Florida
Memphis
Alabama
Tennessee
CCW
CWA
CWF
HWA
IRW
NWA
PCW
SCW
SSW
SWA
TMW
WCW
ASCW
WCWA
UWA/ECB
Big Time
Rocky Top
Big Orange
Pro Wrestling
Wrestle Inc
Mid Atlantic
Wrestle Birmingham
Iron Ring Wrestling
Superstars Of Wrestling
The Stud Stable
Avenger 1
Jimmy Golden
Roy Lee Welch
Bunkhouse Buck

Bobby Golden =
NWA
Rocky Top
Jimmy Golden's
Son

Edward Golden =
NWA
Rocky Top
Jimmy Golden's
Nephew

Philip Golden =
Kentucky
Phil Golden
Bill Golden's
Brother

Drew Golden =
Primetime Pro
Wrestling
Booker
Wrestler
Southside
Trash
Raunchy

Eric Goldberg =
Wrestling
Alliance
Of Mayhem
Eric Extreme

William Goldberg =
NFL
WCW
WWE
Goldberg
Bill Gold
Bill Goldberg

Eric Goldenberg =
Independents
Boris Levinsky

Moon Shadow Goldryn =
NWA TNA
Interviewer
Eric Watts
Valet
Goldy Locks

Donna Goldsmith =
WWE
Director
Chief Operating
Officer

Johanna Goldsmith =
PCW
Knockout Kelly

Matthew Golis =
St.Louis
Gateway
Championship
Wrestling
Matt

Marco Goluke =
Independents
Homeless Hammer
Mark Hammer

Joseph Gomes =
Canada
British
Columbia
HOP
Kryptonite

Leonard Gometti =
1985
Independents
The Blue Cyclone

Antonio Gomez =
Mexico
EMLL
Mascara Magica

Antonio Salazar Gomez =
Mexico City
NWA
Ring
Announcer
Ulises
El Nene
Tony Salazar
Senor Tormenta
El Nino De Oro
(The Golden Boy)
El Chacal De Tlarilco
(The Tlatilco's Chacal)

Christina Gomez =
GLOW
Habana

Daniel Gomez =
California
Bay Area
West Coast
Wrestling
Alliance
Hellfyre
Dan Hellfyre

Gonzalo Javier
Aparicio Gomez =
Mexico
Jalisco
Guadalajara
AAA
GDL
CMLL
IWRG
Slayer
Jalisco
Genetico
La Muerte
El Sagrado
(The Sacred One)

Ignacio Gomez =
Mexico
El Nazi

Joseph Gomez =
Mexico
Independents
Joe Gomez
Allan Iron Eagle

Joseph Serapio
Gomez =
Mexico
Independents
Pepper Gomez

Joseph Gomez =
Florida
Pennsylvania
FCW
WWE
WXW C4
Wild Samoan
Training Center
Developmental
Joe Gomez

Maria Elena
Santamaria Gomez =
Mexico
Independents
Marcela

John W.Gondek =
Independents
Johnny Gondek

Victor Gongora =
Japan
Mexico
CMLL
EMLL
Herodes
El Chacho
El Boricua

Daniel Gonul =
Dr.Fu Man Chu

Angel Gonzales =
Mexico
Fantasma De
La Quebrada
The Original

Atanacio H. Gonzales =
Medic #1
Tony Gonzales

George Gonzales =
The Mysterious Medics

Oscar Gonzales =
The Mysterious Medics

Benito Gonzales =
Mexico
Powerhouse
Championship
Wrestling
Wicked
Wrestling
Alliance
Universal
Wrestling
Interprises
Trainer
Co-Owner
Wrestler
Syn

Edward Gonzales =
Extreme
Wrestling
Federation
Midwest
Regional
Oz
Nolan Blade
Melliki Torrance

Jorge Gonzales =
USA
Japan
WWF
Giant Gonzales
WCW
NJPW
The Dudes
With Attitudes
El Gigante

Juan Sevilla
Gonzales =
Mexico
Interceptor
Darth Vader
Huracan Ramirez
Huracan Sevilla
Gerrero Immortal

Mike Gonzales =
California
UPW
Cruel Intentions
Gonzo
Maniac
Mike Gonzales

Raul Gonzales =
Mexico
Darketo
Aztahuacan

Alberto Cruz Gonzalez =
Mexico
El Solitario

Andres Gonzalez =
Mexico
Iztacalco
Mexico City
Mexico State
Independents
Impala
Black Man II
Andy Garrick
Chavo Gonzalez
La Grana Negra
Bello Incognito

Andres Alejandro
Palomeque Gonzalez =
Mexico
Jalisco
Tijuana
Tamaulipas
Nuevo Leon
AAA
CMLL
Vida TV
Judge For
Talent Contests
Winners
The Winners
Abismo Negro
(Black Abyss)
Samurai Furor
Pequeno Samurai
El Ray Del Martinete
(The King Of The Martinete)

Angel Gonzalez =
Mexico
Independents
Fantasma
The Aztec
El Duende
Que Carmina

Antonio Posa
Gonzalez =
Mexico
NWA
Antonio Posa

Carlos Alvarado
Gonzalez =
Mexico
Independents
Impacto
Bobby Lee
Gallo Tapado
Gallo Del Bajio
La Bestia Del 78
(The Beast Of 78)
El Enmascarado Verde
(The Green Maskedman)

Carlos Ivan Gonzalez =
Puerto Rico
WWC
The Big Tiger

Cesar Barron
Cuauntemoc Gonzalez =
USA
Mexico
IWA
IWR
UWA
WCW
WWA
CMLL
EMLL
Luchador
LWO
The Cowboys
Los Fabulosos
Los Effectivos
Bronco
Silver King
Dr.Wagner #2
Dr.Wagner Jr.
Black Tiger III
Dr.Wagner's Son

Juan Manuel
Barron Gonzalez =
Japan
Mexico
Puerto Rico
UWA
WWC
AJPW
AULL
CMLL
GMLL
IWRG
La Fusion
Lagunera
White Wave
La Nueva Ola Blanca
Dr.Wagner Jr.
El Galeno De Mal
(The Evil Doctor)
Dr.Wagner's Son

Carmelo Reyes
Gonzalez =
LA
USA
Texas
Mexico
Jalisco
Tijuana
Mexico City
IWC
NWA
WWA
CMLL
WCCW
Los
Hermanos
Dinamitas
Sanson
Mil Caras
Cien Caras
(100 Faces)
El Capo De Capos
(The Boss Of Bosses)
Brother Of Jesus & Reyes
Gonzalezs

Jesus Reyes
Gonzalez =
Mexico
Jalisco
Tijuana
Morelos
Guanajuato
Mexico City
IWC
NWA
CMLL
EMLL
Titan
Chucho
Macho De Macho
Mascara Ano 2000
(Mask Of The Year)
(2000)
El Macho De Jalisco
El Padre De Mas De 20
(The Father Of More)
(Than 20)

Reyes Gonzalez =
Universo 2000

Cesario Anselmo Gonzalez =
Mexico
Medico Asesino

Claudio Gonzalez =
Mexico
El Buki
Silver Fox

Daniel Gonzalez =
Puerto Rico
IWA PR
Agente Bruno
Bouncer Bruno

Enrique Juan
Yanez Gonzalez =
Mexico
NWA
La Pajera Ideal
(The Ideal Team)
Enrique Llanes
El Sol De Otumba
(Otumba's Sun)
Gori Guerrero's
Brother In Law
The Guerrero Son's
Uncle

Fabian Gonzalez =
Mexico
Independents
Fabian Furia
( Fabian Fury )

Guadaloupe Gonzalez =
USA
Mexico
WCW
Independents
Luchador Guerrera

Ismael Huerta
Gonzalez =
Mexico
Puerto Rico
Independents
Corsa II
Corsario II

Jalisco Gonzalez =
Mexico
Independents
Conde Negro

Jorge Gonzalez =
Flame
Borinquen
Wrestling
Association
Superstar #2

Juan Gonzalez =
New Psicosis
Leon Negro

Juan Carlos
Guzman Gonzalez =
Raptor

Jose Angel
Bocanegra
Gonzalez =
Mexico State
CMLL
IWRG
Commando Mega

Jose Gonzalez =
Puerto Rico
WWC
Compadres
Sabu
Prophet
Invader #1

Julio Gonzalez =
Mexico
Independents
Los Gatos
Los Supremos
Lynx
Mr.Fama
El Supremo #2

Lola Gonzalez =
Mexico
Independents

Louis Gonzalez =
Mexico
Independents
Fuerza Guerrera

Eduardo Anibal
Hernandez Gonzalez =
WCW
LWO
Luchador
The Filthy Animals
Juvi Air
Juventud Guerrera

Maria Dolores Gonzalez =
Mexico
Independents
Lola Gonzalez

Mario Balbuena Gonzalez =
Japan
IWA
CMLL
M-Pro
Lion
Abuelo
El Apache
El Seugro
Gran Apache
El Gladiador
Chiva Rayade I
The Great Sasuke
The Kimba Original
Tiga Power Version

Oscar Guttierrez Gonzalez =
USA
Mexico
Colibri
Super Nino
ECW
WCW
LWO
WWE
Raw
Smackdown
Luchador
Dare Devils
The Filthy Animals
Rey Misterio
Rey Misterio Jr.

Pedro Gonzalez =
Independents
Pete Mckay

Rafael Gonzalez =
Mexico
CMLL
El Guarura
Rafael Maya
Rafael Elmaya

Ramon Rivera Gonzalez =
Puerto Rico
WWC
Ray Gonzalez

Ricardo Antonio
Morales Gonzalez =
Mexico State
IWRG
La Corporacion
Guerra C-3
Cerebro Negro

Adam Gooch =
South
Midwest
IWA MS

Luther J. Goodall =
Luther Lindsey

Jonathan Good =
HWA
Neccessary
Roughness
Jon Moxley
Moxley Moxx

Adam Gooden =
Canada
Chad Tatum

Frank Goodish =
USA
Texas
Japan
Puerto Rico
WWC
WCCW
Bruiser
Bruiser Brody
Red River Jack
King Kong Brody
Boom Boom Brody

Garrett Goodison =
Canada
Ontario
LLW
UWA
Hardcore
New School
Garrett Graves

Frank Goodman =
USA
UXW
Pro
Wrestling
Owner
Wrestler
Devastation Inc.
New Devastation Inc.
Randy Hawk
The Masked Maniac

Shawn Goodman =
CCW
DDPW
RCWA
Triple XXX
Tiger Smith Jr.

Jason Goodwin =
APW
Vanilla Frost

Simon Goosejohann =
Europe
Independents
Simon Die Rote
Rakate

Armando Gorbea =
Puerto Rico
IWA PR
Tommy D
Tommy Diablo

George Gordienko =
NZ
U.K.
Canada
Calgary
Vancouver
NWA
Pacific
Stampede
Flash Gordon

Leonti Gordienko =
Gordy Gordienko

Christopher Gordon =
USA
Canada
British
Columbia
HOP
PNW
ECCW
Referee
The Weasel
Brian McFly
Chris Kotter

Eugene Gordon =
Independents
Gene Gordon

Joseph Gordon =
Independents
Flash Gordon

Michael Gordon =
Phoenix
Arizona
Deep South
Wrestling
Maniac
Mike Gordon

Todd A.Gordon =
3PW
PWU
XFC
Ballpark
Brawl
Original
Eastern
Championship
Wrestling
Extreme
Championship
Wrestling
Owner
Booker
Founder
Commissioner
Tod Gordon

Wilma Gordon =
Rose Evans

Terry Ray Gordy Sr. =
Detroit
IWA
UWA
NY
Terry Mecca
Terry Meeker
Mr. Wrestling
Mid South
Georgia
AJPW
WCCW
WWC
UWF
NWA
WCW
ECW
WWF
The Miracle
Violence Connection
The Fabulous Freebirds
Bam,Bam
Terry Gordy
Executioner

Terry Ray Gordy Jr.=
DSW
WWE
Smackdown
Developmental
Ebony
& Ivory
The Godwinns
The Dalton Boys
T-Ray
Cousin
Ray Gordy
Ray Geezy
Jesse Dalton

Yuri Gordyenko =
Texas
Atlanta
Minnesota
San Francisco
AWA
NWA
The
Professionals
Paul Demarco
The Professionals #2

Charles Goren =
Winnipeg
Independents
Chuck Goren

Brian Gorie =
JCW
Writer
Referee
Wrestler
Feminem

Sven Gorlitz =
Europe
Independents
Dead Animal

Gosaku Goshogawara =
Japan
Independents
Mr.Pogo II
Gosaku
Azusa Kudo
Bio Monster DNA

Daniel Francis Gosse =
Canada
St.Johns.
Newfoundland
ASW
CEW
ASWA
Fierce
Threat
Wrestling
Atlantic
Wrestling
Alliance
The Replicants
The Psycholics
The Holy Smackdown
Warriors
Bad Boy
Batty Bat

Claude Gosselin =
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
Paul Trudeau
Marcel Trudeau

Anthony Gossett =
IWA
Madmar
Tony Galloway

Edward Gossett =
The Black Tower
Rip Rogers
WWF
The Golden Grahams
Eddie Graham
Eddie Gossett

Skip Gossett =
Florida
CWF
Owner
Eddie's Brother

Michael Gossett =
WWF
The Grahams
Mike Graham
Mike Gossett
The Port Tampa
Terror

Ronald Nolan
Gossett =
Independents
The Shooter

Frank Gotch =
Frank Kennedy
The
Greatest
Champion
Of The
Twentieth
Century

Masaji Goto =
Sheik Abdullah's Army
FMW
Kishin Gumi
Tarzan Goto
Ghostface

Muenori Goto =
USA
Japan
Memphis
FMW
R2W
Tarzan Goto

Tastutoshi Gotoh =
Japan
WAR
NJPW
NWO Japan
Team 2000
The Stray Dogs
The Freedom Dogs

Paul Gottlieb =
USA
Mexico
Phoenix
Arizona
Western
States
Phil Melby

Archie Gouldie =
S.F.
Iowa
Canada
Calgary
Florida
Alabama
Memphis
Knoxville
Tennessee
San Antonio
Puerto Rico
AWA
CWA
CWF
NWA
SSW
WWC
ASCW
Stampede
Central States
The Stomper
The Mongolian Stomper

Genevieve Goulet =
USA
Canada
Vermont
ALF
ASW
CZW
EWA
ICW
LLF
NWA
SAW
UWA
Green
Mountain
Wrestling
Blood
Sweat
& Ears
Shimmer
Evolution
Of Wrestling
A-Z Promotion
Onyx & Lufisto's
Torture Chamber
Valet
Wrestler
Head Trainer
The Missionares
Of Violence
Partners In Crime
Lucifer
Lusfisto
Lucy Fer
Genny Goulet
Precious Lucy

George Gouliovas =
The Golden Hawk
Tony Russo

Bob Govoni =
ECW
PPW
Memphis
Power Pro
Bobby Doll

Brian Gower =
Brian Adias

Darryl Gower =
Steve Kyle
Steve Lawler
TCW
Liberty McCall

Terrence Gower =
Independents
Terry Kyle
Terry Lawler

Steven Gower =
Virginia
VCW
Idol X

C.M.Gowing =
Canada
MEW
PWA
UWF
Hed
Warheed

Wladek Grabek =
Winnipeg
Independents
Jan Gotch
Mr.X

Orville Grable =
Georgia
California
Ventura County
GCW
Dr.Lee Grable

Quintin Grace =
Atlanta
BWA
WBI
FILL
NFWA
WWA4
Kid Mafia

Rubin Grace J. =
Independents
Spike Jones
Eric Himmler

Manola Gracias =
1970's
Europe
Independents
Bettina

Samuel Gradwell =
Great
Britain
GPW
Ricky
J.McKenzie

Robert Graham =
Independents
Robby Walker

James Graham =
IWA
Dark Angel

Gary Franklin Gram =
Europe
NWA
Universal
Gary Gram

Alejandro Granados =
Mexico
Vangelis

Jesus Hernandez
Granados =
Mexico
CMLL
Golden

Jose Casas
Granados =
Mexico
Tropicasas
Pepe Casas

Juan Miguel
Escalante Grande =
Queretaro
Mexico City
Vaquero
Vaquerito

John Grandovich =
Red Wolf
The Black
Monster

Benjamin Grant =
ECW
Max Karnage

Marybeth Grant =
U.K.
USA
Arizona
Florida
Georgia
California
North Carolina
CWF
FCW
FIP
FWA
GCW
GWA
IWF
IZW
LAW
NWA
PWE
SCW
UCW
UPW
WWE
Raw
CAPW
MACW
Dory
Funk's
Bang
IWA MS
X-Jam
Wrestling
OMEGA
Shimmer
Mid Atlantic
NEW Dimension
USA Main Event
U.K.Hammerlock
Presidential Match
The Experience
Les Lexie
Lexie Fyfe
Foxey Lady
Midnight Widow
Fake Hillary Clinton

Mickey Grant =
Texas
WCCW
TV Producer

Jennifer Grattan =
Mexico
Europe
MEW
UWA
Xtasis
Portia Perez

Oliver Gratzer =
Europe
EWA
Rings
Of Europe

Carter Gray =
Ohio
Illnois
Indiana
Michigan
Pennsylvania
West Virginia
CZW
EWF
HWA
IPW
IWA
POG
IWA MS
East Coast
Jayson Quick

Chris Gray =
Orlando
Florida
NSP
TNA
Independents
Champion
Completely
Cody Steele
Cody Deaner

George Gray =
WWF
WCW
Independents
The Jive Soul Bros.
The Dungeon of Doom
The Twin Towers
Akeem
Crusher
Broomfield
The Masked
Bumblebee
The One Man Gang
The African Dream

Robert Grays =
Ric Thompson

Robert Grays Jr. =
Robert Thompson

Walter Greb =
Harry Greb

Samuel Greco =
Slammin
Sam Greco

Bryon Green =
Independents
Humongous
Dave Viscious
Johnny Rotten

John Green =
WCW
Bill Goldberg

Lawrence Green =
Texas
CWF
CTPW
Mexican
American
Wrestling
Promotions
The Black Bird
Posse
Ace
Blackjack
Larry Green

Rick Green =
Johnny Attitude

Robert Green =
American Ninja

Robert Green =
1960's
-1990's
Puerto Rico
WWC
The
Alaskan
Hunters
Bobo Brown
Bulldog Bob Brown
Robert Harold Brown

Kerry Green =
Central States
Kerry Brown
Rick Valentine
Super Destroyer

Susan Green =
Tex Green

Daniel Greenberg =
USA
Mexico
EWF
Bino Gambino

Joseph Greenberg =
GCW
The Mighty Atom

Derrick Greene =
Carolinas
The Stone
Cold Kid

Donald Greene =
1960's
1970's
Southern
USA
GCW
NWA
Tennessee
Gulf Coast
Mid America
The Original
Heavenly Bodies
The Mean Greenes
Don Greene
Mr.Wrestling

Eileen Greenough =
Europe
ICWA
Roxi

Noreen Greenwald =
Florida
Sabotage
Starla Sexton
WCW
Team Madness
Miss Mona Madness
Ophelia
WWF
The Holly Cousins
The ECW/WCW
Alliance
Molly Holly
Hurricane Helm's
Sidekick
Mighty Molly

Shawn Greenway =
Georgia
GCW
WWO
Lord
Humongous

Adam Greenwood =
Canada
British
Columbia
HOP
Adam Antium

Kyle Greenwood =
Canada
British
Columbia
HOP
NWA
ECCW
The
Fight
Club
Graduate
Kyle O'Reilly

Christopher Greer =
Florida
UWA
Mordred

John Gregoles =
Independents
Gorgeous
Gary Glitter

Francis St.Clair-
Gregory =
Europe
England
Oldtime
Circuit
Francis
Gregory
Roy & Tony's
Father

Anthony St.Clair-
Gregory =
Europe
Japan
CWA
European
Wrestling
Promotion
Tony St.Clair
Tony Sinclair

Roy St.Clair-
Gregory =
1970's
Europe
Great Britain
Independents
Roy St.Clair

Philip Grenier =
WWE
La Resistance
Sylvain Grenier

Jeffrey Grettler =
Texas
WOW
Rico Suave

Douglas Grew =
Michigan
Tri-City
Championship
Wrestling
PW World-1
Extreme
Bull Wheeler

Christopher Grey =
USA
Europe
FCW
OVW
WWE
Developmental
The British Lions
Chris Choas

Gabriel Grey =
U.K.
1PW
3CW
LPW
TXW
Manager
Wrestler
Damned
Nation
European
Union
The Pale
Rider

Jerry Grey =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Mighty Yankees
The Golden Boy
The Crusader
The Destructor

Terrance Griep =
Midwest
Independents
Tommy
The Spider Boy

Leroy Griffin =
Independents
A-Train

Lollie Griffin =
Independents
Crybaby
Francis Buxton

Robert Griffin =
San Francisco
Independents
The Patriot
Big Bob Griffin

Barri Griffiths =
USA
Europe
Florida
ASW
EWA
FCW
PWL
WWE
Developmental
Barri 10 Ft
Celtic Warrior
Smackdown Warrior
Gladiator Goliath

Karl Griffiths =
Europe
Championship
Wrestling
Tie Dye
Maphia
Caiman
The
Crocodillian
Psycho

Simon Paul
Griffiths =
Great
Britain
AWE
Chris Hall
The Violent NTT

John Grill =
UXW
J Money

Antonio Grimaldo =
Mexico City
Mexico State
Independents
Tauro
Tony Grimaldo

Roberto Grimaldo =
Mexico
Guatemala
Mexico City
Independents
El Primero
The Scorpio
Fidel Grimo
Demon Blanco
Cisco Grimaldo
Ricky Valenzuela
Carnicero Grimaldo

Maurice Grimbley =
Independents
Hurricane

Robert Grimbley =
Independents
Suicide Smith
Cyclone Smith

Trevor Grimolfson =
Canada
Edmonton
Independents
Promoter

Don Griner =
The Blaster

Todd Grisham =
WWE
Announcer
International
Edition Bottom Line
Raw Announce Team

James Grizzle =
Midwest
Independents
Griz

Jacob Grobbe =
USA
Texas
Canada
Europe
Montreal
Australia
Pittsburgh
Dr.X
Zorro
Tarzan Zorra
Dutch Grobbe
Hans Mortier
Dutch Howlett
The Great Zorro
Lord Charles Montegue
Bridget Bardot's
Bodyguard

Andre Grobchen =
Europe
Independents
Blizzard
Little Andre

Russell Grobes =
California
Hell's Angels
Ron Dupree
The Golden Boy

Daniel Gronaa =
Europe
Independents
Promoter
Wrestler
Ring Announcer
Dangerous
Danny Chainsaw

Murray Grondin =
Independents
Bull Martin

Curtis Grooms =
Independents
Jack Spade

Greg Groothuis =
USA
Japan
DSW
OVW
UPW
WWE
HJPW
NJPW
Hustle
Developmental
New
Jersey
Power
Wrestler
Jack Bull
Russian 54
Michael Steele
Generic Bay Bland

Jerry Groseclose =
George McKay

Scott Groverston =
Independents
Maxx Burton

William Grubbs =
Independents
Billy Grubbs
Little Caeser

Philip Grueber =
1930's -
1960's
Chicago
Wrestler
Bodybuilder
Jack Bell
Mr.America
Phil Grueber
Comacho Cortez

Shawn Grugel =
Michigan
ICW
GLW
TZW
XBW
Levi Blue
Pretty Boy
Redneck

Pete Grunder =
AWF
CWA
NWA
WCW
WWF
ECWA
TWWF
Dare Devils
Raven's Flock
The New Blood
The ECW/
WCW Alliance
The Filthy Animals
Kidman
Kid Flash
El Tecnico
Billy Kidman

Dan Grundy =
Mickey Gun
Diamond Dan
King Kong Grundy
The South
African Mercenary
The Russian Assassin II

Simone Grunig =
Europe
Wild Xenia
Baroness Simone

Norbert Grupe =
USA
Germany
Actor
Boxer
Wrestler
Ghostbusters II
Vigo
Wilhelm Von Homburg

Jair Soria De Guadalajara =
USA
Mexico
NWA TNA
Shocker

Jose Guadalupe =
Mexico
Vengador
Mr.Niebla
Justiciero
1st Version

David Guajardo =
EWF
Dave
The Bruiser

Juan Manual Guajardo =
Rene Guajardo

Carlos Rene Guajardo =
Mexico
El Hijo Del
Rene Guajardo
Rene Guajardo Jr.

Taimak Guarriello =
Southern
Wrestling
Network
Taimak
Bruce Lee-Roy

Neil Guay =
LA
The Hangman
Le Bourreau
JP Durelle
Jean Louie

Pedro Guday =
Rugged Russian #1

Lourdes Guenard =
OVW
WWE
Raw
Skit
Nurse Lulu
Kane's Nurse

Nidia Guenard =
Tough Enough
WWF
OVW
WWE
Raw
Smackdown
Developmental
Diva
Nidia

Andrew Guerra =
Japan
Druged
Lockillo
American Crazy

Gil Guerrero =
Indiana
Independents
The Black Saint

Jacinto Guerrero =
Mexico
Independents
Estrella De Plata

Juan Guerrero =
Mexico
Mask Maker
Lucha Libra

Rolando Guerrero =
Mexico
Independents
El Duque

Salvador Quesada Guerrero =
Mexican
Wrestling
Legend
Oldtime
Circuit
Gory Guerrero

Armando Guerrero =
USA
Mexico
AAA
EWF
IWF
NWA
PWA
WSA
WWA
ACCW
CMLL
NWA LA
NWA Hawaii
Trainer
Wrestler
Stuntman
Los Hermanos
Guerrro
El Psicopata
Mando Guerrero
Tercera Dimension

Eduardo Guerrero =
USA
Mexico
AAA
EMLL
The Atomic Pair
Los Gringos Locos
La Pareja Del Terror
Macara Magica
NJPW
The Black Tiger
ECW
WCW
LWO
The Filthy
Animals
El Caliente
WWF
The Radicals
WWE
Smackdown
Eddy Guerrero

Victoria Lara-Guerrero =
WWE
Raw
Smackdown
The Guerrero
Family
La Familia
New
Acting
Permanent
General
Manager
Backstage
Segments
Eddie's Widow
Vickie Guerrero
Edge's Kayfabe "Wife"

Hector Guerrero =
NWA
Lazor Tron
WWF
Gobbledygooker
WCW
TNA
Latin
American
Xchange
Manager
Spanish
Announcer
Hector Guerrero

Salvador Guerrero II =
Mexico
WWE
Smackdown
Chavo Guerrero Sr.
Chavo Guerrero Classic

Salvador Guerrero III =
WCW
WWF
WWE
Raw
Smackdown
Misits In Action
The Guerrero Family
Lieutenant Loco
The ECW/WCW Alliance
Kerwin White
Chavo Guerrero Jr.

Santos Ramos
Guerrero =
Mexico
Azteca
Tito Guerrero

James Guffey =
TNA
Rock
N'Rave
Infection
Mr.XTC
Jimmy Rave

Edward Guill =
Texas
HCW
CTPW
TASW
The
Society
Of Dark Souls
Demonseed

Robert Guill =
USA
Texas
Mexico
New York
Louisiana
California
Pennsylvania
CWF
CTPW
Texas
Extreme
Hardcore
Wrestling
Devestator

Juan Carlos Guillen =
Mexico
Guerrerito Zulu

Bill Guillot =
GCW
Billy the Kid

Drew Gulak =
CZW
Team AnDrew

Rory Gulak =
New Jersey
Philadelphia
CZW
Little
Mondo

David Gunip =
NJ
NWA
Independents
Dave Mysterio
Dave Webb

Raymond Fred Gunkel =
Georgia
GCW
Promoter
Wrestler
Ray Gunkel

Ann Miriam
Campbell-Gunkel =
Georgia
All Star
Wrestling
Alliance
Owner
Promoter
Ann Gunkel

Brian Thomas Gunn =
Europe
BCW
SWA
BT Gunn

Tarquinius Wolfe Gunnell =
Independents
Python

Daniel Gunner =
Alabama
Georgia
Tennessee
North Carolina
APW
ASW
NWA
OCW
PCW
RCW
TCW
TWA
PSCW
Wildside
New Age
Freebirds
Dead Sexy

Pauline Gupta =
Independents
Pauline

Alex Gurke =
WCW
Big Al

Joaquin Gurrola =
USA
Mexico
Monterrey
Monje Negro
Chamaco Gurrola
Camilo's,Mario's
Gerardo's Father

Camilo Gurrola =
Mexico
FILL
XLAW
Estrella Dorado Jr.

Gerardo Gurralo =
Mexico
Hunter
Monje Negro Jr.

Mario Gurrola =
Mexico
UWA
FILL
LAWA
Hator
Chamaco Gurrola

Anthony Gutonski =
ACPW
CSWF
USWF
Sinister X

Jorg Guth =
Europe
FSF
GSW
GWP
WXW
Assassin C
Arno Goebbels

Dennis Guthrie =
Gaff

Cantu Gutierrez =
Bronco II

Damian Valdez
Gutierrez =
Mexico
Nuevo Leon
Super Konnan

Daniel Gutierrez Jr. =
Illnois
Indiana
Michigan
NWWA
Chronaholic
Chipp Castro

Genera Jacobo
Contreras Gutierrez =
Mexico
Puebla
Jalisco
Mexico City
NWA
UWA
CMLL
Trainer
Wrestler
Booking
Committee
Ringo Mendoza
El Indio De Mezcala
De La Asuncion
(The Indian From)
(Mezcala De La)
(Asuncion)
Brother To Pedro

Pedro Contreras Gutierrez =
Mexico
Independents
Cachorro Mendoza

Jose Carlos
Gutierrez =
Mexico
Independents
Iron Master

Martha Irma
Centeno
Gutierrez =
Mexico
Independents
La Yaqui

Raul Gutierrez =
Mexico
AAA
AULL
CMLL
IWRG
LL VIP
Los Mercenarios
Robocop
Robotman
Barba Negro
Frankenstein 2000
Frankenstein Dos Mill

Roberto Frias
Gutierrez =
USA
Mexico
WCW
LWO
Independents
Los Fabulosos
El Dandy

Father Sergio
Benitez Gutierrez =
Fray Tormenta
Brother Storm

Ulises Cantu
Guttierrez =
Mexico
Monterrey
Nuevo Leon
Mexico City
Bronco
Spiderman
El Temerario
Gigilo

Jackie Gutteridge =
Great Britain
Mr.TV
Jackie Pallo

Jackie Gutteridge Jr. =
Great Britain
Solitarie

Reginald Gutteridge =
Great Britain
Boxing
Voice Of
British Wrestling
Commentator
Reg Gutteridge
Jackie Pallo's
Cousin

Charles Marian Guy =
Independents
Pat Reilly

Christopher Guy =
Indiana
Kentucky
IWA
ROH
SDW
The Second Saint
Sexy
Ace Steel
Ace Lynch
Chris Guy

Michael Guymon =
MMA
Fighter
Joker

Johnny Vanelli Guzman =
Mexico
UWA
Vegas
Gilano
Black Power
Black Panther
Dragon De Oro

Manny Guzman =
Mexico
Alfa Centauris

Maria Guzman =
Mary Goldstar

Rudolfo Huerta Guzman =
Mexico
Independents
El Santo
Rudy Guzman
El Murcielago II

Justin Gyarmati =
New Japan
Justin Sane
Justin McCully
Spike Jones

Thomas Gyarmati =
Independents
The Unpredictable
Jomott

Charlie D. Haas =
Independents
WWE
Smackdown
The Haas of Pain
The Haas Brothers
Team Angle
The World's
Best Tag Team
RC Haas

Jacklyn Suzanne
Gayda-Haas =
WWE
Raw
NWA TNA
Rico's Valet
Jackie Gayda

Thomas Russell Haas =
Independents
The Haas of Pain
The Haas Brothers
Russ Haas

Daniel Haas =
Europe
Vienna
Rings
Of Europe
Manager
Wrestler

Toguro Habukage =
Japan
DDT
Kudo

Jennifer Hackbarth =
USA
Mexico
CCW
OVW
WWE
CMLL
Developmental
Jenny Taylor
Bootylicious

Stefan Hackelberg =
Europe
2Face

George Karl
Julias Hackenschmidt =
The Russian Lion
George Hackenschmidt

Dirk Hadameck =
Europe
ACW
XXXL
Dircor

Aaron Haddad =
USA
Puerto Rico
OVW
WWC
WWE
IWA PR
Choatic
Smackdown
Developmental
The Teacher's Pets
The Jersey Shore Crew
The Idol
Mr.Big Time
Idol Stevens
Arch Kincade
Aaron Stevens

James Hady Jr. =
Hawaii
NWA
Dutch Schultz
Gentleman Jim
Gentleman Hady Jr.

Michael Haffner =
Europe
ACW
Phoenix
Precious
Michael Phoenix

Ronald Hagen =
Independents
The Diceman
Ronnie Vegas
Boink The Clown

Audie Leon Hager =
USA
Mexico
Kentucky
Puerto Rico
MWA
SCW
UWA
WWC
The
Fabulous
Blondes
Promoter
Wrestler
Hoss
El Momio
Fabulous
Hoss Hager
Danny Fargo
Danny Greer
Fabulous Blonde

Lucretia Hagerwas-Hager =
Independents
Lady Wrestler
Miss Cricket

Bjorn Hager =
Europe
Independents
Jaxx

Jacob Hagger =
Florida
Northeast
FCW
WWE
Raw
WWECW
Independents
Developmental
Jake Hagger
Jack Swagger

John Hagger =
1970's
Norwich
England
Boxer
Wrestler
The Stompers
Mr.X
John L
The Sheik
Humphrey Mendoza

Steven Hagger =
Norwich
England
Independents
John Hagger's
Son

Johnny Hagger =
TNA
WCW
WWE
Independents
The Paisans
The Natural
Born Thrillers
The Marmulukes
Relic
Rellik
Riddick
Redrum
Crimson Red
Crimson Blood
Johnny The Bull
Johnny Stromboli

Christian Hahn =
Europe
Mr.Bombastic

Rochus Hahn =
NWA
Horst Brack

Walter Hahn =
Japan
Europe
Pater Walter
Otto Wanz Jr.
Gha-Cha-Ping
Big Van Walter

Matthew Haigh =
Michigan
CWM
Frankie
The Face

Clark Hainess =
USA
Puerto Rico
AWF
WCW
IWA PR
Thunder
& Lightning
Thunder

Sean Haire =
WCW
WWF
OVW
The Natural
Born Thrillers
The ECW
WCW Alliance
Bolin Services
Sean O'Haire

Anthony Hajihannas =
U.K.
Independents
Tony Coastas

Ideguchi Hajime =
Independents
Mr.Chin

Frank Halang =
Independents
Terra Ex

Emory Hale =
WMC
WCW
Hail
The Machine
Lord Humongous

Nicholas Scott Halen =
Independents
Nick Halen

Randy Hales =
Independents
USWA
Nation of
Domination
Randy X

Stephen
Halfpenny =
Europe
IPW:U.K.
Commentator
Ring Announcer
Sweet Stevie Aaron

Allen Hall =
Independents
The Lumberjacks
Abe
The
Lumberjack

Andrew Hall =
Independents
The Lumberjacks
Gabe
The
Lumberjack

Dennis Hall =
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
Taures
Magnificent Max

James Hall =
Independents
Jimmy Valentine

Matt Hall =
UPW
Cyco

Michael Hall =
AWA
Bob Leipler
Horst Hoffman
Duke Hoffman
Otto Van Heller

Percy Hall =
South Africa
Independents
Mr.X

Robin Hall =
Kentucky
Tennessee
IWF-TN
All Pro
Wrestling
Precious Robin

Scott Hall =
USA
Florida
Alabama
Memphis
Minnesota
Kansas City
Puerto Rico
CWA
JCP
WWC
USWA
Big
Gator
Texas
Scott Hall
American
Starship
Coyote
AWA
Magnum
Scott Hall
WWF
The Kliq
The Real
World Champions
Razor Ramon
WCW
The Diamond
Exchange
NWA TNA
The Kings of
Wrestling
The Diamond Studd
NWO
The Wolfpac
The Outsiders
The Bad Guy

Steven Hall =
Independents
Tom Stone

Steven Hall Jr. =
USA
Championship
Wrestling
Kodiak Bear

Theresa Hall =
Canada
Independents
Raven Lake

Timothy Hall =
USA
Canada
Indiana
Toronto
Northeast
NWA
WWF
Maple Leaf
Wrestling
Tiny Tim
Tim Lucarelli
Technical
Wrestling
Machine

Vince Hall =
OVW
Chico Alvarez

Thomas Hallick =
Australia
CWA
Brotherhood
Terminator
Mastino
ECW
USWA
Bruiser
Mastino
SATC
Tank
Jack Neu
Mantaur
Mike Hallick
WWF
Goldust's
Bodyguard

Anthony Halme =
Europe
CWA
UWF
Rings
Of Europe
The Viking
Tony Halme
Ludvig Borge

Nicholas Halpin =
Tennessee
Trainee
Nick Halpin

Robert Halverson =
APW
Westler
Bodyguard
Big Time
Radical
Robbie Lee

Ismael Reyes Ham =
Mexico
Independents
Impacto
Thunder
Tornado
Zapatista
Zoroastro
Raul Reyes Jr.

Haraoki Hamada =
USA
Japan
ECW
FMW
UWA
AJPW
NJPW
Michoniku Pro
Sekigun
Gran Hamada
Little Hamada
El Gran Hamada
Ayako & Xochitl's
Father

Heigo Hamagushi =
Japan
Independents
Animal Hamaguchi
Higo Hamaguchi

Robert Hambry =
1970's
Ohio
East Coast
Midwest
Championship
Wrestling
Manager
Wrestler
Mr.X
Beautiful
Pat Clancy
Bobby Harmon
Robert Weller
Robert Q.Harmon
Mad Dog Zarnoss
Handsome Herbert
The Golden Falcon

Bill Hamilton =
Independents
Tiger Hamilton

James Hamilton =
Independents
The Incredible Bulk

Joseph Hamilton =
Gulf Coast
Ricky Monroe
Rocket Monroe

Joseph Hamilton Sr.=
Alabama
Georgia
Mid-Atlantic
The Assassins
WCW Board
Of Directors
The Flame
The Assassin
Jody Hamilton
Brother Of Larry
Father To Nick Patrick

Joseph Hamilton Jr. =
WCW
WWF
NWO
The ECW
WCW Alliance
Referee
Nick Patrick
Nick Hamilton

Lawrence E.Hamilton =
The Missouri Mauler
Alabama
Thunder
South Assassin #2
Florida
Casey McShain
The Black Secret
Rocky Hamilton

Josh Hamilton =
Alabama
Tennessee
FTW
Josh Hendrix

Len Hamilton =
Independents
The Felton
Street Gang
Hard Rock Hamilton

Marty Hamilton =
AWA
Doink the Clown

Roy Hamilton =
Augusta
Speck Hamilton

William Hamilton =
Little Crusher

Jane Hamlin =
GLOW
California Doll
Malibu

Jonathan Hamlin =
USA
Canada
HOP
NWA
ECCW
Pacific
Northwest
The Mofro
Justin Payne

Marcus Hamm =
Maryland
MCW
Marcus
Marcus Jordan

Edward Hammil =
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
Kung Fu

Brian Hammond =
South Carolina
Hambone

Brett Hamner =
ECW
Big
Dick Hertz

Savatore Hamoui =
Florida
FIP
Promoter
Sal Hamoui

Beverly Hampton =
Independents
Lauren Davenport

Timothy Hampton =
Minnesota
AWA
Tim Hampton
Tiny Hampton

Christopher Hamrick =
USA
Ohio
England
West Virginia
North Carolina
APW
ECW
FPW
FWA
IPW
IWC
MTV
NWA
PWF
SMW
TNA
WSX
WWE
XPW
CAPW
NEPW
IWA MS
Raw Skit
Confederate
Confederacy
Hot Commodity
Southern Comfort
The New Rock N'Roll
Express
Chris Hamrick
Fake Triple H

Kenichi Hanai =
Japan
Michinoku Pro
Los Salseros
Taponaises
Ken 45 Degrees
Pineapple Hanai

Krysta Hanakowski =
Krista Kiniski
Krista Lynn Scott

Daisuke Hanaoka =
Japan
Mexico
Oscar Hanaoka

William Hanchakove =
Canada
Winnipeg
Wild
Bill Murdoch

Christopher Hancock =
USA
Japan
APW
AWS
CZW
MCW
PWG
RPW
UPW
UWF
WAR
IWA MS
Chickara
Epic Pro
Wrestling
Dragon Gate
Arrogance
Photogenic
Chris Bosh
Coco The Mime

Russell Hancock =
Canada
St.Johns
Newfoundland
CEW
Norman Tharx

Lisa Handzel =
Lisa Haynes
The Adjuster

Daniel Haney =
USA
Puerto Rico
NWA
WWC
WWF
UWF
WWWA
G.L.O.W.
Referee
Dan Haney

Jimmy Haney =
WWF
Body Donna
Kloudi
Jimmy Shoulders

Thomas Hankins =
USA
Mexico
Hawaii
Nevada
Georgia
Illnois
St.Louis
Kentucky
Tennessee
California
Kansas City
NWA
WWA
Polynesia
Pacific
Promotions
The Reid
Brothers
The Punk
Rockers
The
Hollywood
Hitmen
Mr.Z
Mad Dog
Steele Graham
Crazy Charlie Reid

Andrew Hankinson =
AWA
DSW
NWL
SWA
VCW
WSW
WWE
Raw
Smackdown
Developmental
The Dalton Boys
Dargon
Fake Kane
Masked Kane
Festus Dalton
Justice Dalton
Dorian Deville
Deacon Deville
Freakin Deacon

Thomas Hann =
Canada
AB
WCCW
T-Bone

Jay Hanna =
Iowa
Missouri
3XW
IPW
NEW
NRW
Wrestler
Assistant
Trainer
Mr.Destiny

Reverand RA Hanna =
Independents
Buddy Hanna

Jennifer Hanner =
Eldon
Missouri
WLW
Harley Race
Training Academy
Jennifer Starr

Mike Hannigan =
Florida
IPW
UPWF
The Freak
Foundation
The Eighth
Deadly Sin
O.G.Scarface
Sideshow

Derek Collen
Hannon =
EWA
NLP
POWW
USWF
Krymzon Inc.
Dangerous
DC Hannon

Daniel Hannouche =
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
Independents
Sodom Insane

Daro Hans Sr. =
WWF
Jagit Singh Hans
Tiger Jeet Singh

Gurgit Singh Hans =
Japan
CN
JP
Mike Hans
Tiger Jeet Singh Jr.
Independents
Club WWF
WWF
Lo Down
Tiger Ali Singh
Mike Hans

Ib Solvang Hansen =
Buffalo
Florida
Toronto
Cleveland
NWF
NWA
Maple Leaf
Wrestling
The Animal
Eric Hansen
Eric The Red
Eric The Animal

John Stanley Hansen =
USA
Japan
Memphis
Georgia
Minnesota
AWA
NWA
WCW
WWF
AJPW
NJPW
Mid South
The Lariat
Stan Hansen

Robert E.Hansen =
Pennsylvania
WXW
Bob & Neil
Bob
Crazy Bob
Robert Moses

Justin Hansford =
England
TWA
123 Boy
Justin Starr

Robert Fort Hanson =
Big Swede Hanson

Murray Happer =
Otto Schwanz
ECW
The Dupps
Bo Dupp

Susumu Hara =
Japan
AJPW
Japanese
High Flyers
International
Blood Army
Ashura Hara

Eric Haraksin =
New Jersey
AWA
BWO
NWS
SAW
JAPW
New Reality
Team Supreme
The Garden State
Gods
Roach
Corvis Fear
Cory Fulton
Eric Excess
The Ace Crusher
The American Nightmare
The New Innovator Of Offense

Junji Harata =
WWF
The Machines
Super Strong Machine

Charlie Harben =
Canada
Winnipeg
Independents
The Black Panther

Charles Harbin =
GCW

Adam Harbour =
EWF
Vizzion

Judith Hardee =
Independents
Judy Martin

Al Hardiman =
Florida
Independents
The Japanese
Assassin

George Hardison =
California
San Francisco
Pacific Coast
Independents
Seelie Samara

Rene Hardt =
Independents
Reno
Vito Capone
Reno Cortavilla

James Hardwick =
EWA
Founder
Manager
Wrestler
Mr.Bling
Jimmy Christian

Alexzandra Hardy =
WCW
Nitro Girl
Fire

Barry Hardy =
MCW
SMW
Independents
The Wolverine
WWF
Executioner #2
Lord of
Darkness #2

Jeffrey Hardy =
NDW
NCW
SCW
ECWA
OMEGA
Zu Satz
The Jinx
Brothers
Mean
Ingus
Iceman
Wolverine
Willow the Wisp
Masked Mountain
Jimmy Jack Tomkins
ROH
WWE
WWF
Raw
NWA TNA
Smackdown
Team Extreme
The New Brood
The Hardy Boys
The Conquistadors
Jeff Hardy
Conquistador #1

Matt Hardy =
CWF
MCW
NCW
NDW
SCW
Independents
The Jinx
Brothers
Wildo
Surge
Ignitus
Angelic
Diablo
High Voltage
ROH
WWE
Raw
WWF
WWECW
Smackdown
Team Extreme
The New Brood
The Hardy Boys
The Conquistadors
Matt Hardy
Conquistador #2

Michael Hardy =
NJ
USA
Canada
Schenectady
ESW
NBW
USWF
World Of Hurt
Eastern States
Hazard
Damage Inc.
Camp Casanova
Hardcore Society
Johnny Kain
Mr.Maple Leaf
The Canadian Nightmare
The Canadian Sensation

Neal Hargrove =
WWF
The Tennessee Volz
Main Event
Reno Riggins

Gus Harlacher =
Pennsylvania
WWE
WXW
TDSLG
W/Supreme
Lee Great
The Dynamic
Sensation

Alan Harlen =
Southern
Championship
Wrestling
Big Bubba
Joe Cobb

Paul Harley =
USWA
NSWA
Ox Harley

Joshua Harmer =
Canada
Independents
Josh Taylor
Angel De Guerra

Michael Harmon =
1973
GCW
Arman Imam
Ekechuku Hussein

Ryan Harmon =
HWF
Slade
Flash Michaels

Frederick Harms =
Canada
Winnipeg
Referee
Wrestler
Ken Ackton
DC The Mechanic

Daniel Harnsberger =
Dan Richards
The Bodyguard

Wayne Harpas =
Australia
ACW
Big Daddy Kool
Animal

Daniel Harpas =
Australia
ACW
Youngblood

Jacey Harper =
USA
England
The Claw
Arachnid
Jason Phoenix
Jayse Castillo

Jerry Harper =
McKeesport
Pennsylvania
NWA PWX
Tri Chi
Fraternity
Q.B.Blitz

Latrice Harper =
AWF
The
Ebony
Princess

Marylin Harrington =
Robert
Welch's
Ex Wife
Ex Valet
Ex Manager
Miss Sylvia
Sylvia Fuller
Marylin Harrington-Welch

Charles Harris =
USA
Texas
Canada
Europe
England
Arizona
Vancouver
California
Indianapolis
NWA
WWA
Gulf Coast
Promotions
Mid America
Hells Angels
The Chain Gang
The Commancharos
Chris Colt
Paul Dupree
Chuck Harris
Chuck Dupree
Jim Dillinger
Chris Von Colt
Maurice Chevier
The American Dream
Don Juan The Magnificent
The American Dream Machine

Christopher Harris =
FEW
ICW
MCW
MWA
NWA
NWF
WCW
WWE
WWECW
USA CW
NWA TNA
Worldwide
Shockwave
Cyberspace
Saturday Night
America's
Most Wanted
R & B Security
Wildcat
Chris Harris
Braden Walker

Craig Harris =
Hardcore
Wrestling
Federation
Wild West
Wrestling
Venom
Jack Venom
Derrick Craven

Donovan Harris =
USA
Japan
Europe
Memphis
Portland
Tennessee
CWA
ECW
NWA
PNW
SMW
WCW
WWF
XWF
USWA
CWUSA
NWA TNA
NWA Ireland
DOA
NWO
Raven's Nest
The Harris Boys
The Grimm Twins
The Blu Brothers
The Powers To Be
Creative Control
The Bruise Brothers
Cornette's Criminals
The Triangle Of Terror
Big D
8-Ball
Gerald
Heavy D
Jacob Blu
Jared Grimm
James Grimm
Donald Bruise

Ronald Harris =
USA
Japan
Memphis
Portland
Tennessee
CWA
ECW
NWA
PNW
SMW
WCW
WWF
USWA
CWUSA
NWA TNA
DOA
NWO
Raven's Nest
The Harris Boys
The Grimm Twins
The Blu Brothers
The Powers To Be
Creative Control
Beauty & the Beast
The Bruise Brothers
Cornette's Criminals
The Triangle Of Terror
Skull
Big R
Patrick
Eli Blu
Big Ron
Jason Grimm
Ronard Bruise

Eric Harris =
The Desperadoes
Black Bart
Big Train Bart

George Harris =
NWA
Two Ton
The Blimp
Baby Blimp

George Harris =
Nature Boy Harris

Harold Harris =
Texas
Dallas
Memphis
USWA
WCCW
Manager
Blackbirds
Monbassa
Francis
Alexander
Gibbons

Henry James Harris* =
1970's
Detroit
Big Money
Hank James
Bobo Brazil's
Brother

Houston Harris =
NWA
WWWF
The
Golden
Age Of
Wrestling
Bobo Brazil
Boo Boo Brazil
Changus McSqeek

Karl Harris =
WWA
Sons of Legends
Calypso Jim
Bobo Brazil Jr.

Jamie Harris =
HWA
Big Evil

James Harris =
Ohio
Texas
Memphis
Alabama
Florida
Southern US
IWA
NWA
WCW
WWF
GLWA
USWA
WCCW
Mid South
World Class
Mid Atlantic
Fuji's Island
Harvey's Angels
The First Family
Devastation Inc.
The Pringle Dynasty
The Dungeon of Doom
Kamala
Superfly
Bad News Harris
Ugly Bear Harris
Sugar Bear Harris
The Mississippi Mauler

Jason Harris =
USA
Europe
Austria
ECW
EWA
IWW
The
Dirt
Bike Kid
Shark Attack Kid

John Harris =
Silo Sam
Trapper John

Martin Harris =
England
FWA
LDN
RQW
IPW U.K.
Stixx & Stone
Joe Riot
Martin Stone

Mike Harris =
British
Columbia
Destruction
Unlimited
Central States
The Montana Cowboys
The Fabulouso Blondes
Mike Stone
Easy Rider
Corporal Punishment
The Super Saint
American Destroyer
Sweet Daddy Saint

Randell Harris =
GCW
PPW
Southside
Trash
Rowdy
Randy Harris

Warren Harris =
MCW
The
Ghetto
Soldiers
2-Dope

Ian Harrison =
WWC
The British Storm

Dillon Harrison =
Michigan
Sports
Camp
A.C.Suede

Mike Harrison =
Europe
Independents
Mike Marino

Norris Harrison Jr. =
Hardbody Norris
Harris

Todd Harrison =
SCW
Dewey Cheatum

Winifred Maurice
Harrison =
GCW
Sunset Carson

Isaac Harrop =
Europe
FWA
IPW
ROE
WXW
IPW UK
Iceman
Iceman Harrop

Robert Harrup =
Europe
England
AWW
FCW
GBR
PCW
RBW
SAS
TBW
WAR
IPW:U.K.
Twisted Metal
K-Star Foundation
Rob Hunter
Sensation
Of The Nation

Charles Earl Hart =
MCW
IPWA
MEWF
Private Pain
Earl the Pearl

Franciscus Johannes Hart =
The Flying Dutchman
Frankie Hart

David Hart =
Hall Of Fame
Championship
Committee
Dave Hart
Frankie Hart's
Son

Gary Hart =
USA
Texas
Europe
CWA
GWF
NWA
BDPW
WCCW
WCWA
The
Stud Stable
First Family
Devastation Inc.
Manager
Wrestler
Gorgeous
Gary Young
Super Zodiac I
The Texas Ranger

James Raymond
Hart =
Tampa
Florida
Atlanta
Northeast
WCW
WWF
XWF
FPWA
NWA TNA
Bang TV
Warrior-
1-Wrestling
Dory Funk's
Funking
Conservatory
Border City
Wrestling
Wrestlicious
Manager
Promoter
The Dream Team
The New Dream Team
Rhythm & Blues
The Canadian Country
First Family
The Nasty Boys
The Fabulous
Rougeau Brothers
The Dungeon of Doom
The Faces of Fear
The Hulkamaniacs
The Hart Foundation
The Hart Family
The Mega Maniacs
The Alliance To
End Hulkamania
The Naturals
Modern Day Theory
The Mouth of
The South
Jimmy Hart

Jennifer Jules Hart =
WXO
Interviewer
Jennifer Hart

Robert Hart =
1960's
Memphis
Independents
Memphisto
Bobby Hart

Stewart Hart =
Calgary
Stampede
Promoter
Stu Hart

Helen Hart =
Hart Matriarch

Allison Hart =
Canada
Calgary
Formerly
Allison Hart Bassarab

Brett Sargent Hart =
USA
Japan
Canada
Memphis
Georgia
Calgary
Puerto Rico
WCW
WWC
WWF
NJPW
Stampede
The Hart Family
The Hart Brothers
The Hart Foundation
The New Hart
Foundation
NWO
Brett Clarke
Buddy Hart
the Hitman
Brett Hart

Bruce Ambrose
Edwardious Hart =
USA
Canada
Calgary
PPW
WWF
Stampede
Owner
Trainer
Wrestler
Bad Company
Cowboy
Bruce Hart
King Cullen
Heartbreaker
Leader Of The Pack

Dean Harry
Anthony Hart =
1970's
1980's
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
Dean Hart

Diana Joyce
Hart =
Canada
Calgary
Western
Canadian
Extreme
Wrestling
Valet
Manager
Davey Boy
Smith's
Widow
Ex-Wife
Formerly
Diana Hart Smith

Elizabeth Hart =
Canada
Calgary
Ellie Hart
Formerly
Elizabeth Hart Neidhart

Keith William Hart =
USA
Canada
Europe
Calgary
Germany
PPW
WWF
Can Am
Stampede
Trainer
Wrestler
Keith Hart

Owen James Hart =
USA
Japan
Canada
Calgary
CWA
JCP
UWA
NJPW
Stampede
The Avenger
Owen James
Camp Cornette
WWF
Wings
Canadian
Country
High Energy
The Hart
Foundation
Volume 2
The New
Foundation
The Nation
The Hart Brothers
The Blue Blazer
Owen Hart

Ross Hart =
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
Ross Hunter
Ross Lindsay

Smith Stewart Hart =
Canada
Calgary
Puerto Rico
WWC
Stampede
Hart Brothers
Wrestling School
Trainer
Wrestler
Smith Hart

Wayne Hart =
Canada
Calgary
Stampede

Bobby Harte =
NAW
Piercestin
Steele

James Harter =
Florida
TNA
NWA TNA
Sports
Entertainment
Xtreme
The Guns
Team USA
TNA Originals
TNA Frontline
The Motor City
Machineguns
Josh Harter
Chris Sabin

Joel Hartgood =
Independents
Jimmy D.Ranged

Shawn Hartley =
Independents
Steve Hartley

Michael Hartnell =
EWF
NWA
Pro
Wrestling
Featured
Attraction
Mike Arsenal

Kevin Harvey =
USA
Canada
Ontario
Midwest
Michigan
AAW
AWA
HWF
IWF
IWO
NOW
PCW
PWF
RAW
SWF
ISWO
NSWA
SDCW
WAPW
IWA MS
NWA-MI
Around The
Territory Show
Golden Voice
Entertainment
Host
Producer
Creative Team
Ring Announcer
Behind The Scenes
The Golden Voice Of
Indy Wrestling

Paul Harvey =
Arizona
Promoter
Wrestler
Announcer
Crybaby Huey

Scott Harvey =
UIWA
Trent Taylor

Charles Edward Harville =
Charlie Harville

Horoshi Hase =
Japan
Canada
Calgary
Puerto Rico
WWC
AJPW
NJPW
Stampede
Japan Pro
Viet Kong Express
Viet Kong Express #1
Worldwide

Junzo Hasegawa =
Japan
Independents
Junzo Yoshinosato

Sakie Hasegawk =
Japan
Independents
Blizzard Yuki

Jody Haselbarth =
GLOW
Tulsa

Christopher Haseman =
Australia
MMA
Fighter
Wrestler
The Hammer

Makoto Hashi =
Japan
Independents
Sternness
Reindeer

Makota Hashi =
Japan
GHC
AJPW
NOAH
Tsuki-No-Mono

Fumiyuki Hashimoto =
Japan
Hustle
Tohoku
Mini CMAX
Stoned
SUWACITO
Kagetora
Yellow Devil
Spider

Shinya Hashimoto =
Japan
Canada
Calgary
NJPW
Stampede
The Viet
Kong Express
Hashif Khan
Shogun Hashimoto
The Viet Kong
Express II

Nicholas Hasis =
Independents
Moshik Cohen
The Hebrew Hammer

David Haskins =
WCW
Davey Rich

Emil Hason =
Emil Dusek

Ernie Hason =
Ernie Dusek

Joe Hason =
Joe Dusek
Mighty
Joe Thunder

James Hasse =
Ohio
OCW
CAPW
X3CW
Mega
Championship
The Dynasty
JT Lightning

Troy Haste =
Northeast
WWF
Sorrow

Daiki Hata =
Japan
Independents
DJ Taiki

Mitsuo Hata =
Japan
Independents
Rocky Hata

Evan Hatch =
New
England
NWA
NECW
Evan Siks
Grim For IIW

Virgil Hatfield =
Referee
Speedy Hatfield

Bonnie Welch Hatfield =
The Welch
Brother's Sister

Albert Lee Hatfield =
Florida
The Blue Infernos
Lee Fields

Rick Hatfield =
GCCW
The Fields Brothers
Ricky Fields

Donald Wayne Hatfield =
Don Fields
Don Wayne

John Hatfield =
GCCW
The Fields Brothers
Johnny Fields

Luther Hatfield =
Bobby Fields
Bobby Starr
Luke Fields

Randall Hatfield =
GCCW
Referee
Randy Fields

Shane Hatfield =
GCCW
Referee
Shane Fields

Makato Hatori =
Japan
DDT
KO-D
Tanomusaki Toba

Timothy Hatton =
Canada
Winnipeg
TRCW
Whiplash

Masao Hattori =
USA
Japan
Florida
Southeast
NJPW
Elite
Wrestling
Entertainment
Manager
Legendary
Japanese
Referee
Rising Suns
Tiger Hattori

Mirana Haub =
Winnipeg
Baronness
Von Schmirtz

April Haugue =
April Hunter
Chaotic Wrestling
April Kincaid

Stefan Haupt =
IWW
Steve The Otaku

Lance Hauser =
NAW
The
Lumberjack

Donald Haviland =
Baltimore
Independents
ECW
WWF
Donnie
Crybaby
Admiral
The Shah
Hack Myers
H.Oscar Meyers

Daniel Tiberius
Havoc =
USA
Germany
CZW
IPW
MBA
ROH
WXW
F1rst
IWA DS
IWA EC
IWA MS
CHIKARA
HHH
Danny Havoc

Michael Havos =
GWS
Havoc

James Williams Hawk =
Independents
JW Hawk
The Snakeman

Daniel Hawkins =
Independents
Danny Hawke

Leonard Hawkins =
1970's
1980's
Alabama
Gulf Coast
AWF
GSW
Wrestler
Different
Duties
Marvelous
Marcel Pringle

William J.Hawkins III =
NJ
NWA
CSWF
Cyberspace
Promoter
Wrestler
Hakim
Big Poppa
Billy Firehawk
The Black Sultan
The Fabulous Firehawk

Steven Haworth =
USA
Japan
Great Britain
NWA
OVW
ROH
WWE
NOAH
NWA TNA
All Star
Promotions
Nigel McGuinness

Jabari Hawthorne =
IWA
Madmar
Jabari Akeem Mustafa

Oren Hawxhurst =
Florida
Mississippi
LXW
MTV
NWA
PSP
WSX
XPW
Wrestling
Referee
Wrestler
Luke
Luke Hawx
Perry Douglas
Mr.Don't Play
Altar Boy Luke

Kazuhiro Hayasha =
Japan
Kaientai Dojo
Kaz Hayasha
WCW
Kaientai Deluxe
The Jung Dragons
Shiryu
884% Machine

Koichi Hayashi =
Mr. Hayashi

Ursula Hayden =
GLOW
Babe
The
Farmer's
Daughter

Alfred George
James Hayes =
WWF
WWWF
Judo Al Hayes
Lord Alfred Hayes

Anthony Chester Hayes =
Independents
Chester Hayes

Darlene Hayes =
Illnois
Florida
Missouri
California
Pennsylvania
APW
GCW
NWA
ROH
TNA
UWA
Glory
IWA MS
Shimmer
Midwest
Anarchy
Chickfight
Wrestlicious
Valet
Trainer
Manager
Wrestler
The Embassy
Generation Next
The Haze
Shelirious
Daisy Haze
Daizee Haze
Marley Sebastien

Erwin Hayes =
USA
Japan
Canada
Florida
Puerto Rico
Independents
Gil Hayes
Leroy Hayes
Gabby Hayes
Gilbert Hayes

Steven Hayes =
U.K.
ASW
DPW
NLW
NWA
RDW
Ireland
The Fallen
Stars
Triple S
Sensational
Shawn Scott
Stevie Rodgers

Keith Haynes =
UK
Independents
Hustler

William Haynes Jr. =
CWF
PNW
WCW
WWF
Mid US
Southern US
Blackblood
Billy Jack
Billy Jackson
Billy Jack Haynes

Michael Haynes III =
WCW
Independents
The Artist
Mike Haynor
Prince Iaukea
The Cheetah Kid
The Mad Dog Of Bagdad

Boy Hayze =
Independents
Halcon Negro

Darrell Hazel =
BPW
GCW
Shark Boy's
Shark Tank
Training Academy
Big Darrell

Troy Hazen =
Canada
Winnipeg
CWF
Tony
Condello
Presents
World High
Impact
XXX
Rex Roberts
Screaming Eagle

Rick Hazzard =
Independents
Terminator

Daniel Head =
Europe
FWA
IWP U.K.
Maximum Head
Dan Head

Ross Headon =
Canada
Winnipeg
The Madison
Mauler

Gregory Heasley =
Australian
Independents
Bully The Brawler

Sean Heaslip =
USA
Canada
Portland
Victoria City
British Columbia
NWA
RAW
TRW
ECCW
Can Am Pro
All Star Pro
New Attitude
Just Wrestling
Maniac Wrestling
Alliance
Championship
Pro Wrestling
The Fight Club
Aaron Idol

John Heath =
Coach John Heath

Ronnie Heath Jr. =
MCW
Soda Pop
Ronnie Zukko

Sheldon Heath =
Canada
River City
Wrestling
Felix Santiago

Jonathan Heaton =
Independents
Don DeLaun
Brother Jonathan

Don Heaton =
Independents
Don Leo Jonathan

David Hebner =
Virginia
Northeast
TNA
UWF
WWF
Ward
Hebner
Entertainment
Referee
Promoter
Co-Owner
On Air
Authority
Figure
Dave Hebner

Earl William
Hebner =
WWF
Referee

Dale Hedden =
NWA
NCW
WCW
Monday
Nitro
Wildside
R&B Security
The Boogaloo Crew
JC Dazz
The Natural

Lee Hedges =
U.K.
PTW
Mr.100%
Dan Edge
The A List
Superstar

Gary Hedrick =
Atlanta
WCW
Manager
Jeeves
Wildcat
Willie

Louis Raymond Heenan =
Indiana
Canada
Georgia
AWA
WWF
WCW
Wrestler
Manager
Announcer
Heenan Family
The Valiant
Brothers
The Brain Busters
The Colossal
Connection
The Islanders
The Mega Bucks
The Real World
Champions
The Brain
Bobby Valiant
Bobby Heenan

Brian Heffron =
Pittsburgh
Brian Rollins
ECW
Raven's Nest
The Blue World Order
The Blue Meanie
The Blue Guy
WWF
The JOB Squad
Bluedust
Independents
The Wrestler

Timothy Hegerty =
NWA
PW
Showcase
Wrestler
Line Producer
Mark Thompson

Tommy Heggie =
Memphis
Dante
Jim Pride

Michael Hegstrand =
USA
Japan
Canada
Memphis
Georgia
Vancouver
Minnesota
Australia
AWA
CWA
ECW
IPW
NWA
PCW
WCW
WWF
AJPW
NJPW
NWA TNA
Ace Men
LOD 2000
Legion Of Doom
The Hellraisers
The Road Warriors
Hellraiser Hawk
Crusher Von Haig
Road Warrior Hawk

Joseph Heidenreich =
USA
Japan
Puerto Rico
IPW
NWA
OVW
TWA
UPW
WWC
WWE
Mid
Florida
Evolution
Nu-Wrestling
Ultimate Power
Hustle
LOD
The Revolution
Bolin Services
Heindenreich
Big Bad John
Jon Heindenreich

John Heidman =
Arizona
The Carolinas
AWA
JCW
The Infernos
The Masked
Executioners
Johnny Heidman

John Heim =
Milwaukee
Promoter
Independents
Johnny Heim

Scott Heim =
NWA
Empire
Johnny Puma

Larry Heinemi =
Winnipeg
New Brand
Wrestling
Lars Anderson

Arthur Heinrich =
Kansas
Midwest
Missouri
NWA
Independents
Jim Broni
Shawn Carter
Sparky Carter
Thunder Kabudo
Zu The Gargoyle
Karl Von Raschke
The Kamodo Dragon
The Supreme Patriot
Icebreaker Shawn North

Dale Heiser =
WLW
Deputy Dan

Nicolai Heldt =
WCW
TV
Commentator
Nic Heldt

Paul Hellams =
1980's
1990's
Georgia
Carolinas
Independents
Desperado

Edward Hellier =
St.Paul
Minnesota
CW
SDW
Promoter
Ed Hellier

Francis Hellier =
St.Paul
Minnesota
CW
SDW
Referee
Frank Stool

Martin Helligenbrunner =
Europe
Independents
Denison
Martin Brix
Damon Brix
Martin Denison

Jens Hellman =
Europe
IWW
The German Kid
Sean Michaels
The Sensei

Boris Helm =
"Pyscho" Bons

Timothy Helm =
WOW
Dalton

William K.Helm =
Bill Helm

Gregory Shane
Helms =
USA
Canada
North Carolina
SCW
OMEGA
Assault & Battery
The Badstreet Boys
The Serial Thrillers
The Canadian Glamour Boys
WCW
WWE
WWF
WWECW
3 Count
Sugar Shane Helms
The ECW
WCW Alliance
The Superhero
Hurricane Helms

James Helms =
Memphis
APW
RWA
Sheik
Mohammed Abdul

Megan Helms =
U.K.
RWA
Lady Helms
British Beast
Blue Eyed Beast
Megan The Monster
The Beast From The East

Robb Helt =
Robb Allen

Jason Helton =
ECW
ICWB
Hurricane

Vijay Hemanchal =
Apocalypse
Wrestling
Federation
Jaguar
Vijay Singh

Christy Hemme =
TNA
WWE
Rock
N'Rave
Infection
Valet
Manager
Smackdown
$250,000 Diva
Search Winner
Sunni Hemme
The Harley Girl

Brian Henderson =
NBWA
The
Inspiration
For Innovation
Jason Vendetta

Douglas Henderson =
Studd Hammer

Dwaine Henderson =
2007
Saturday
Night
Main Event
Doink The Clown

Jason Henderson =
USA
Canada
Winnipeg
CWF
WWF
The Machine
Jason Power
Jason Phillips

Mike Henderson =
AAA
UPW
APW
Michael Henderson
Suicide Kid

Mort Henderson =
The Masked Marvel

Thomas Henderson =
Australia
ACW
AEW
Madico Fs

Vern Henderson =
NAW
WCW
The Big V

Eric Hendrickson =
Seattle
SSP
Histeria

Clarence Henhawke =
Canadian
Independents
Chief
Golden Hawke
Joseph Henhawke

Jonathan Henley =
WWCW
The
High
Rollers
Jonathan Storm

Larry Hennig =
AWA
Axe Attack
The Axe
Larry Hennig

Curt Hennig =
Memphis
Northwest
Portland
Minnesota
AWA
NWA
PNW
WWF
WCW
NWO
Wolfpac
Axe Attack
The Four Horsemen
The Heenan Family
The Coach's Clan
The Smarties
The West Texas
Rednecks
The Real World
Champions
Powers To Be
Creative Control
Mr Perfect
Curt Hennig
Larry Hennig's
Son

Amy Hennig =
Eldon
Missouri
WLW
WWE
Developmental
Harley Race
Training
Academy
Curt Hennig's
Daughter
Larry Hennig's
Granddaughter

Joseph Hennig =
Eldon
Missouri
WLW
WWE
Develomental
Harley Race
Wrestling
Academy
Joe Hennig
Curt Hennig's
Son
Larry Hennig's
Grandson

Jesse Hennig =
Independents

Christopher Hennigar =
Canada
Winnipeg
TRCW
Chris Wayne

Lee Henning =
Winnipeg
Independents
Joe Palooka
The Avenger

Leeland Henning =
Lee Henning

Darren Keith Henry =
1970's
1980's
CWA
USWA
Power Pro
Jobber
Keith Eric

James Henry =
The Goon
The Green Hornet

Mark Henry =
USA
Europe
Georgia
England
APW
AWN
GPW
TCW
ASWA
NAWA
SSOW
Fort Valley
Wrestling
New Frontier
Wrestling
Association
AWA World1-
Wrestling
World1-Wrestling
Simon Sermon
The First Openly
Gay Wrestler

Mark Henry =
OVW
WWE
Raw
WWF
WWECW
Developmental
The Nation of
Domination
The Nation
Bolin Services
Sexual Chocolate
The World's
Strongest Man

Mickey Glenn
Henry =
Alabama
ACW
431
Sports
Arena
Owner
Wrestler
Promoter
Mickey Henry

Travis Henry =
Alabama
Independents
Master T

Mickie Jay Henson =
WCW
WWF
Referee
Senior Official
Mickie Jay
Mickie Henson
Mickey Henson

Claude Herbert =
Canada
Grand Prix
Wrestling
Nikita Kalmikoff

Henri Herd =
1905
1907
Europe
Constant
Le Marin

Ronald Herd =
USA
Japan
Florida
AWA
NWA
WWF
AJPW
Tri State
Mid Atlantic
The Long Riders
Outlaw
Rob Bass
Ron Bass

Moises Heredia =
Mexico
Rey Lagarto
La Periquitita
Asesino Negro Jr.

Thomas Heri =
Europe
IWA
WWPW
Switzerland
Marshall T

Bernard Herman =
Independents
Ricci Starr

Gregory Herman =
South
Florida
IWU
Demon
Hellstorm
The Madman
From Miami

Steven Herman =
WWWA
Ykushi

Dennis Hermann =
Calgary
Winnipeg
Mr.X
The Pitbull Kid

Hans-Jochen Herrmann =
Canada
Europe
Stampede
Jergen Himler
Non Wrestler

Rainer Hermann =
Europe
Germany
ACW
TNT
The
Deadly
Forces
Of Fire
Fireangel

Robert Hermann =
Hans Hermann

Abelardo Hernandez =
Mexico City
Independents
Muneco
El Pandita
Nacho Libre Movie

Alberto Hernandez =
Mexico
Independents
Kahoz
Cabecita
Roberto Alverez Hernandez

Arturo Hernandez =
Mexico
Independents
El Picudo

Arturo Santos
Hernandez =
Mexico
AAA
Mini
Sky Black
Charly Manson

Avelino Palomo
Hernandez =
Mexico
Independents
Dick Medrano

Clemente Hernandez =
L.A.
USA
Mexico
Jalisco
WPW
Zeus
Batman
Mariachi Loco
Tornado Killer

Cornelio Hernandez =
Arizona
Referee
Wrestler
The Monster
Tony Hernandez
The Great Dragon
Masked Frankenstein

Damian Guttierrez Hernandez =
Mexico
El Terrible
Engendro Del Mar

Daniel Nunez
Hernandez =
Mexico
CMLL
Los Ramanos
Messala
El Potro
El Monstruo #1

Delfino Hernandez =
Mexico
Independents
Fuego

Emilio Villareal Hernandez =
Mexico
Independents
Pancho Tequila

Felipe Jesus Hernandez =
Mexico
CMLL
Referee
Terror Chino

Francisco Mar Hernandez =
Mexico
Independents
Sugi Soto
Panico's Uncle
Coriente's Pride
Black Cat's Uncle
El Orgillo De Oriente

Guillermo Hernandez =
Mexico
Lobo Negro

Javier Hernandez =
Mexico
Independents
Los
Hermanos
Metallicos
Oro

Ismael Hernandez =
Mexico
Independents
El Calavera II

Jesus Guadalupe
Hernandez =
Mexico
Independents
Popitekus Jr.

Jose Luis
Hernandez =
Mexico
Jalisco
Guadalajara
Mexico City
Mexico State
Independents
El Monarca
Avispon Negro

Juan Carlos
Villareal
Hernandez =
Mexico
Mexico State
Independents
Dollar
El Nene
El Mastodonte

Juan Hernandez =
Mexico
Morelos
Independents
Cuernavaca
The Golden Dragon

Juan Hernandez =
Mexico
Independents
The Golden Star

Malena Hernandez =
Mexico
LLF
La Bruja

Manuel Hernandez =
Mexico
Los Hego Boys
La Legion Cachanilla
Luminoso

Martin Barron
Hernandez =
Mexico
Independents
Shu El Guerrero

Pedro Hernandez =
Mexico
Independents
Pedro Bolanes
Caballero Tigre

Robert Hernandez =
AWS
NWA
R2K

Rolando Hernandez =
Puerto Rico
WWC
IWA PR
3 Star
Wrestling
Revolution
Corporation
La Cruz Del Diablo
Diabolico

Sean Hernandez =
USA
Texas
Mexico
CZW
ETW
PCW
PWC
RCW
ROH
XCW
WWF
AJPW
TASW
NWASW
NWA TNA
NWA Texas
NWA Anarchy
NWA Wildside
Full Effect
Wrestling
Latin
American
Xchange
The Iron Sheiks
Jeff Jaretts
Mercenaries
Mr.Texas
Shawn
Hotstuff
Hernandez

Sergio Pancheco
Hernandez =
Mexico
AAA
DTU
PDM
UWE
AULL
CMLL
IWRG
PROLLM
The Killer
Family
El Maximo
Cuautitlan
Dos Mil
Majestad
La Paquita
Sepulturero
Estado De Mexico
Lider De La
Killer Family
Enrique Ario
Super Dragons
Negra Sepulturero
Enrique El Salvaje
Gigante Sepulturero
El Unico Sepulturero

Antonio Hernandez
Herrada =
Mexico
Avispa
Reptil
Silver Cat
El Enjambre
El Hijo De Espectro
(The Son Of Espectro)

Antonia Hipolito
Penaloza Herrada =
Mexico
Independents
Kahoz
Kahaz I
El Genio
Espectro Jr.
Antonio Pena
Espectro De
Ultratumba
Dalia Negra Rose

Jason Herrera =
APW
EWF
UPW
NWAPW
NJ Dojo
Badstreet
Badstreet
Jason King

Jorge Luis Herrera =
Mexico
Independents
Black Falcon
Halcon Negro
El Aristocrata
Halcon Negro Jr.

Ken Herrera =
Independents
Mussolini

Martin Herrera =
Mexico
Independents
Tino Martin

Raul Herrera =
Mexico
Independents
El Halcon
Lobo Metallico

Steven Hershkowitz =
AWA
FWO
WPW
WSW
RPWF
Force
One Pro
Wrestling
Steve The
Teacher

Anthony Gregory
Hertel =
Arkansas
AWF
CCW
LAW
NWA
MACW
WOWF
Midnight
Gold
TGB
The
Golden Boy
Greg Anthony

Orion Clemence Heskin =
Independents
Thor Hagen

James Heslin =
Independents
Jim Hesslyn

Bill Hess =
Ohio
NWA
The
Continentals
Dapper Brothers
Dapper Dan

Mark Hess =
SCWO
Tidal Wave

Rose Roman
Hesseltine =
1950's
Chicago
Circa
Lady
Wrestler
Rose Roman

Frank Hester =
Siki Samara

Samuel Thomas
Hester =
USA
Ohio
Iowa
Japan
Italy
Europe
Florida
Georgia
Germany
England
Alabama
Tennessee
East Coast
Mighty Jumbo
Man Mountain Dean Jr.

Michael Hettinga =
Kentucky
Northeast
California
OVW
UPW
WWECW
Smackdown
Developmental
Outlaw
Mike Knox
Marshall Knox

Dale Hey =
Texas
Alabama
Georgia
Florida
Minnesota
Tennessee
AWA
JCP
NWA
UWF
WWF
WCCW
Mid South
The
Original
Fabulous
Freebirds
Nature Boy
Buddy Smith
Dale Roberts
Buddy Roberts
Dale Valentine

Olaf Heyden =
Europe
Ring Announcer

Paul Heyman Sr. =
Paul Nabors

Paul Heyman Jr. =
Memphis
Paul Dangerly
The Original
Midnight Express
WCW
The
Dangerous
Alliance
ECW
WWE
Smackdown
GM
Promoter
Manager
Announcer
Paul E Dangerously
The ECW/WCW Alliance
Paul Heyman Jr.

Melissa Anne Hiatt =
Worldwide
ECW
UWF
WCW
Hyatt &
Hot Stuff
International
The Nasty Boys
The Steiner Brothers
Valet
Manager
Missy Hyatt
The Walking Riot

Michael Shawn
James Hickenbottom =
Texas
Alabama
Northeast
Minnesota
Kansas City
AWA
TWA
WWF
Mid South
The Kliq
The Rockers
Sherri's Men
Corporation X
DeGeneration X
American Force
The Corporation
The Midnight Rockers
Owner
Wrestler
HBK
Shaun Michaels
Heartbreak Kid

Rebecca Curci
Hickenbottom =
WCW
Nitro Girl
Whisper

Phil Hickerson =
UWF
Hyatt &
Hotstuff
International
Py-Chu-Hi

Frank Hickey =
Independents
Bozo Brown
Spaceman Hickey

Herman Hickman =
Independents

Marvin Hickman =
Florida
Memphis
Atlanta
Independents
The Tyler Brothers
Tim Tyler
Randy Roper

Andrew Hicks =
Independents
Blackwater

Ikuto Hidaka =
Japan

Anthony Hiebert =
Independents
Anthony
The Beautiful

Carolyn Jo
Higar =
USA
Japan
Hustle
Model
Writer
Wrestler
Caiya
Caiya
Kawasaki
Formerly
Carolyn Jo
Higar-Kawasaki

Douglas Higbee =
Independents
East Coast
Bulldozer

Brendan Higgins =
Independents
Knuckles Nelson

Lawrence Higgins =
Florida
The Commandos
Grizzly Boone
Commando Boone
Hacksaw Higgins

Lee Higgins =
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
Bud Higgins
Butcher Higgins

Maury High =
Rocket Monroe

James Higham =
Canada
Winnipeg
TRCW
Dave Dixon
Sugar Daddy

Dean Higuchi =
USA
Canada
Hawaii
WWF
WWWF
NWA Canada
Wrestler
Bodybuilder
Dean Ho
Dean Niguchi

Kanji Higuchi =
Japan
Independents
Joe Higuchi

David Paz Higuera =
Mexico
Jalisco
Guadalajara
NWG
El Astro I
Roberto Paz Jr.
Roberto Paz Higuera
Roberto Paz's Son

Ryuji Hijikata =
USA
Japan
TNA
AJPW
Zero-One
Toshizo
Takeshi Hijikata

Brian Hildebrand =
ECW
NWA
SMW
WCW
Kowabunga
The Ninja Turtle
Referee Mark Curtis

Mark Ty Hildreth =
WCW
Raven's Flock
The Misfits
Van Hammer
The Misfits
In Action
Major Stash

Brandon Hill =
AWS
PWG
UPW
Lionheart
Fake Scorpio Sky

Dorian Hill =
Michigan
WWE
NWA TNA
Smackdown
Don Crisis
D-Ray 3000
Ethiopian
Heavyweight
Champion
Viko Batomanga

George Hill =
1970's
1980's
Iowa
Kentucky
Missouri
Tennessee
ICW
All Star
Midwest
Championship
Wrestling
Booker
Writer
Manager
Photographer
Crybaby
Dale Edwards

Jack Hill =
The Mad Russian
Guy Mitchell
Doink the Clown

John Steele Hill =
USA
Canada
Northeast
Australia
Vancouver
Indianapolis
NWA
WWF
The Valiant
Brothers
The Assassins
Dr.A
Mr.X
Guy Hill
Gentleman
Guy Heenan
Assassin #1
Guy Mitchell
Jerry Heenan
Gerry Valiant
Dr.A The Destroyer
The Masked Strangler

Roger Hill =
IPWA
ACW
Death &
Destruction
Destruction
Roger Boone
WWF
Roger Anderson

Ronald Clayton
Hill =
All South
Wrestling
Alliance
Cowboy
Ron Hill
The Golden
Gladiator

Ronald Hill =
Phoenix
Arizona
Independents
Host
Manager
Wrestler
The Mamba Pit
Mamba Incorporated
The Black Mamba

Rudy Hill =
Independents
Rude Boy

William Hill =
Oldtime
Circuit
Fred Ward
Lou Masters
Promotions
Sergeant Hill

Daniel Hillie =
Europe
DWA
Daniel
Prophet

George Hines =
USA
Japan
South US
NDW
NWA
SMW
WCW
AJPW
Independents
Slaughter's
Snipers
DeBeers
Diamondcutters
The Main Event
The Fantastics
The New Fantastics
The Eagle
Jackie Fulton

Robert James Hines =
USA
Japan
Texas
Memphis
South US
NDW
NWA
SMW
UWF
WCW
AJPW
WCCW
Slaughter's
Snipers
DeBeers
Diamoncutters
The Fanstastics
The Fantastic Ones
The New Fantastics
The Fantastic Express
Bobby Fulton

James Hines =
The Red Demons
The Dirty Hines
Brothers
Bad Boy
Jimmy Hines

John Hinnegan =
Tough Enough
John
John Onyx
WWE
Raw
MNM
WWECW
Smackdown
Johnny Nitro
Johnny Blaze
Johnny Spade
John Morrison
Johnny Superstar

Yuji Hinomoto =
Japan
Mexico
Kientai Dojo
Pro Wrestling
El Dorado Next
Door Project
New Standard
Nanking Fuck'n
Wrestling Club
Yuji Hino

Billy Hioureas =
UPW
Troubled Youth

Nobukaza Hirai =
USA
Japan
AJPW
NWA TNA
Zero One
Bam Hirai
Crusher Bam
Mitsu Hirai Jr.

Katsumi Hirana =
Japan
IWA Japan

Horomi Hirashima =
Japan
Mexico
JWP
Hi-Chans
Hiromi Yagi

Junji Hirata =
Japan
Canada
Calgary
Great Britain
WWF
AJPW
IWGP
NJPW
Stampede
Legend-Gun
Makai Club
Raging Staff
Black New Japan
The Love Machines
The Calgary Hurricanes
Makai Club #1
Masked CTU-MZ
Sonny Two Rivers
Billy Two Eagles
Super Strong Majin
Super Love Machine
Black Strong Machine
Super Strong Machine

Derek Hird =
Canada
British
Columbia
HOP
MR2

Sakura Hirota =
GAEA

Michael Hirsch =
California
Ventura County
Promoter
Mike Hirsch

Thomas Hirschman =
Florida
Pennsylvania
CZW
IPW
NMW
NWA
PWF
Big Dealz
Softcore
Connection
Rebel's Army
Z-Barr
The Barr

David Hitchens =
EWA
Genocide

Joseph Hitchen =
USA
Canada
Europe
Detroit
Austria
Ontario
Puerto Rico
ACW
BCW
CWA
FCW
GPW
GSW
IMP
IWA
MEW
NWA
OCW
PCW
PWX
RAW
SUF
TNA
WWA
WWF
PPWA
MWCW
IWA PR
IWA MS
Squared Circle
Thug Life
Sex and Violence
Red Shirt Security
Dragon
Violence
Just Joe
XL Legend
Joe Atlantis
Jerry Legend
Bluto Belushi
Joe E. Legend
Master Joe Storm
Pyscho Joe Sampson
Cowboy Billy Johnson

Charlie Hilton =
ECWA
The Iron Man

Kim Sung Ho =
NWA

Wallace Lam Ho =
Hawaii
Mainland
Mid South
Mid Atlantic
Leroy McGuirk
Circuit
Wrestler
Matchmaker
Oni Wiki Wiki

Harold Hoag =
Fire and Ice
Ice Train
WCW
Cat's
Limo
Driver
Smooth
MI Smooth

Arvy Hobbs =
Australia
AAW
ACW
AWA
Killah

Alan Hobman =
New Zealand
Dr.Death

Ian Hodgekisson =
USA
Mexico
AAA
WAR
EMLL
Vampiro
Canadiense
Canadian
Vampire
Casanova
MTV
WCW
WSX
The Dead Pool
The Brothers
In Paint
The New Blood
El Vampiro
The Dark Carnival
Vampiro
Ian Richards
Gene Anderson

Jeffrey G.Hodgkinson =
Arizona
Gentleman
Jeff Hodge
The Mighty Goliath

Albert Hodgson =
Independents
Tiger Wilson

Alfred Hodgson =
Independents
Jack Wentworth

Elma Hodgson =
Canada
Eastern
Northern
Ontario
Big Mac's
Business
Partner
Advance Woman

Murray Hodgson =
Independents
Mark Jennings

Pat Hoed =
XPW
Epic Pro
Wrestling
Singer
Wrestling
Commentator
Radio Personality
Larry Rivera

Steven Hoel =
Canada
IWA
The Axe
Biohazard

Rich Hoff =
Indendents
War Machine
G.Q.Status

Erik Hoffman =
Minnesota
HOW
MPW
PWA
SDW
F1rst
Wrestling
Ted Dixon
Brody Hoofer
Big Brody Hoofer
Big Daddy Hoofer

Ken Hoffman =
Independents
Ken Kendall

Karl Hoffman =
Independents
Baron
Von Hoffman

Jared Hogan =
Independents
Dane Gerous

Joseph Hogan =
2004
GCW
Jumpin Joe Hall
The New Age
Superstar
The Black Dragon

Michael Hogewood =
ROH
Color
Commentator
Mike Hogewood

Andrew Hogg =
U.K.
EPW
FWA
Brawl
Hammerlock
Sovereign
Championship
Wrestling
Andy Hogg
The Pigman
The Road Hogg
The Wild Boar
The Hoggfather
Notorious P.I.G.
Snoop Hoggy Hogg

Ronald Hogg =
Independents
Catalina
George Drake

Gregory Hogya =
New Jersey
Monster Factory
Training Facility
Gorgeous Greg Hogya

Pentti Holappa =
Europe
Independents
Psycho Skin

Victor Holbrook =
Independents
Vic Holbrook

Darcy Holden =
Canada
EWF
PWA
Great
Canadian
Wrestling
PD Flex
Pimp Daddy

Stan Holek =
AWA
NWA
Cowboy
Stan Lutze
Elliot Hardy
Stan Neilson
Stan Lisowski
Strangler Stan

Simon Holinwrike =
Canada
Maritimes
Wrestling
With Reality
Independents
Frankie Sloane

David Hollenbeck =
Canada
Independents
Havoc

Danny Hollie =
OVW
TNA
WWE
Basham & Damaja
Los Conquistadors
The Basham Brothers
Damaja
Danny Basham

James Hollie =
Independents
Jim Holie

Ken Hollis =
Independents
Cowboy
Teddy Waters

Chris Hollyfield =
MTV
Road Rules
Extreme
Challenge
2000-1
WWF Raw Skit
Little Booker Wee

Buck Holman =
Independents
Dimitri Kohlov

Eric Holmbeck =
WWF
Independents
Superman
Lumberjack
Yukon Eric

Leonard Holness =
England
Lenny Hurst
Leonard Hurst

Michael Holt =
USWA
Mike Mitchell

Michael Holt =
Independents
TJ Harley

Francis Holtz =
Frank Holtz

Daren Homorody =
GWA
The
Convict

Jason Homorody =
GWA
The Nature
Boy Hayes

Nobou Honaga =
Japan
AJPW
NJPW
Japan Pro
Raging Staff
The Pirate
Norio Honaga

Masahi Honda =
Japan
FMW
IWA
NWA
WEW
AJPW
Team
No Respect
Funk Masters
Of Wrestling
Hayabusa
Mr.Gannosuke

Soichiro Honda =
Japan
AWO
DDT
KO-D
Kaientai
Dragon Gate
Pro Wrestling
El Dorado The
Next Door Project
Sukiyaki
The Cuban Army
The Italian Four
Horsemen
Aloha World Order
Ohata
A.Yazawa
Anton Kokuou
Antonio Hondo
Antonio The Dragon
Shawn Antonio Honda
Michaels

Tamon Honda =
Japan
FMW
UWA
AJPW
NOAH
All Asia
X's
Madoka
Mr.X #3
Super-X
Silver Wolf

Tomoaki Honma =
USA
Japan
BJW
OPW
ROH
WEW
AJPW
NJPW
Hustle
Pro Wrestling
Zero1-Max
Fighting Of
World Japan
Pro Wrestling
King's Road
Apache Pro
Wrestling
GBH
Turmeric Storm
Makai Masked
Canadian

Ryan Hood =
Colorado
IWF
Hoodlum

Thomas Hood =
Oklahoma
Southwest
NWA
High
Society
Thomas Trump
Tommy St.Charles
The Bad Seed Of
The Trump Dynasty

Steven Hooper =
Independents
Referee
Wrestler
J.Edgar Hooker

Adam Hopkins =
WWE
Public
Relations
Director
Raw Skit
Laughing At
Booker T

David Hopp =
Independents
Referee

Ayumi Hori =
Japan
The
Dynamite
Girls
Jumbo

Hiromasa Horiguchi =
USA
Japan
MTV
WSX
Dragon Gate
Team Dragon Gate
Horiguchi
Genki Horiguchi

Joni Horn =
Valet
Miss Joni
Priscilla

Robert Hornack =
Independents
The Diceman

Gerrie Hornbostel =
Europe
Norway
Denmark
DW
DPW
NCW
NFC
Dirty Dog
The Outlaw
Gerrie Renegade

Robert Horne =
The Harlem Knights
Bobby Knight
MCW
USWA
Marley Pride
Sir Mohammed
WWF
Men On A Mission
Mo
Sir Mo
The Black &
Blue Blazer
Independents
BJ Awesome
The Regulators
Rob Harlem

Brian Horner =
Tennessee
SCW
Tim Horner's
Brother

Thomas Horner =
Texas
Alabama
Florida
Georgia
Memphis
JCP
NWA
SMW
UWF
WCCW
Southern
Championship
Wrestling
Mid South
Independents
The Lightning
Express
Kendo
Tim Horner
Starblazer
The Samuria
Kendo Sasuke
White Lightning

Tyler Hornung =
Canada
Winnipeg
CWF
Justin Tyme

James Horowitz =
Florida
Memphis
CWA
NWA
SMW
WCW
WWF
Stretcher
Jack Hart
Brett Hart
Barry Hart
Barry Horowitz
The Red Knight

Andrew Robert Horsefield =
GCW
NWA
SCWA
Anarchy
Deep South
APIII
Andrew
Pendelton III

Neil Horsfall =
Independents
Neil Faith

Janel Horton =
USA
Canada
DPW
HOP
IWA
MXW
NWA
NWL
PWU
UWA
UWC
WEW
WPW
WWW
WXW
JAPW
NECW
SSCW
WWWA
NWL/HOP
New Age
Upstate
PW Elite
Northeast
Wrestling
Cyberspace
CHIKARA Pro
Pro Wrestling
World-1
National
Wrestling
Superstars
Manager
Wrestler
Team Wigwam
You Can Call
Me Al
Masked
Nav-A-Ho
Alere
Little Feather
Miss Executioner

John Horton =
GWF
USWA
Announcer
Craig Johnson

Sylvia Horton =
1980's
Arizona
Betty Clarke

Hideki Hosaka =
Japan
FMW
WEW
WMF
AJPW
Zero1-Max
Battlearts
Fighting Of
The World
Japan Fighting
Investigation Team
Team No Respect
The Great Fake

Malia Hosaka =
Florida
Virginia
Louisiana
New England
AWF
GCW
IWA
NWA
UCW
WLW
WWW
NECW
NWA TNA
WWO/LMLW
Shimmer
Mid Atlantic
Dory Funk's Bang
The Experience

Noahiro Hoshikawa =
Japan
CMLL Japan

Tateo Hoshino =
Japan
IWAJ
The Yamaha Brothers
Kantaro Hoshino

John Hoskins =
Michigan
Sports
Camp
Cheesy John

Yumiko Hotta =
Japan
AJW
UWA
WWWA
U*Tops
Fire Jets
(w/Misuko Nishiwaki)
Ky Hotta

Pierre Houde =
Independents
Pistol Pete

Lennon Hougard =
Denmark
DPW
Manager
Wrestler
Jak Osmium
Judaz Krack

James Houghton =
Independents
Bull Brummel

Michael Houghton =
Delaware
ECWA
Mr.Ooh La La
Grand Pa La La
Missiouer Mysterio
The Masked Assassin

Kevin Houle =
Calgary
Eric Freeze

Bill Howard =
Germany
AWA
ICW
Rasputin II
Rataymus

Brady Howard =
ACWO
CCWO
Heatwave

Desmond Howard =
OVW
WWE
Developmental
APA
Bolin Services
Valet
Butler
Ernest
The Cat
Miller's
Personal
Assistant
Lamont
Morris
Maurice
Bruce The Butler
Desmond Thompson

Dustin Howard =
USA
Japan
Europe
ASW
BJW
CZW
EPW
FSM
HWA
IPW
PWG
PWU
SCW
WXW
JAPW
USWO
IWA DS
IWA EC
IWA MS
CHIKARA
F.I.S.T.
The Goonies
The Kings Of
Wrestling
Chuck Taylor
Sexy Chucky T

John Howard =
Europe
Independents
Rasputin II

Leroy Howard =
IPW
Navy Seal
Terrence Black
IWA
Rasta Man

Lindsay Howard =
South
Florida
BSU
CCW
Nadia
Gigantess Isis
Isis The Amazon

Mark Howard =
Independents
Sweet Dreams

Robert William Howard =
WWF
WWECW
Sparky Plugg
Thurman Sparky Plugg
The NWA(WWF)
The New
Midnight Express
The Holly Cousins
The JOB Squad
Bob Holly
Hollywood
Bombastic Bob
Hardcore Holly

Katherine Dingman-Howard =
TNA
WCW
WWE
Valet
Wrestler
Emergency Medic
BB
Papaya
Barbara Bush
Taylor Vaughn

Scott Howard =
CWA
Manager
Great Scott

Tom Howard =
AAA
KGB
UPW
Instructor
WWF
The New Brood
Zuma
Tom Power

Wesley Gareth Howard =
NWA
Bluegrass
Hoss Cat
Big Henry
The H Bomb
Luscious Deluxe

Mike Howell =
The Serial
Thrillers
ECW
WWF
The Dupps
Jack Dupp
Jack Maverick
Big Daddy
Mike Maverick
OVW
The Revolution
Mike Hard

Matthew Howlett =
ACW
A2NWO
Professor
Roderick J.
MacFahrquar

Brian Howser =
MCW
MEWF
Shane Shamrock

Francis Hoy =
U.K.
USA
Canada
Amarillo
Portland
Stampede
Central States
Rasputin
Wild Angus
Black Angus Campbell

Michael Hoyd =
Puerto Rico
The Freebirds
Michael Hope

Lance Hoyt =
USA
Texas
Europe
Florida
Nashville
FCW
PCW
WWE
NWA TNA
Developmental
Dark Circle
Rock N'Rave
Infection
Dallas
Shadow
Hoytmania
Breakdown
Lance Rock
Lance Steel
Lance Archer
Vance Archer

Thomas Hradil =
Europe
Independents
Tom Crazy
Der Vollstrecker

Raymond Hrstich =
Trainer
Oldtime
Wrestler
Ray Gordon

Derrick Hubbard =
APW
NWA
Ultra
Championship
Wrestling
Rocky Mountain
Derrick Jannetty

Michael B.Hubbard =
SWA
The Living Doll
Mike Anthony
Michael Lee

Jonathan Huber =
NWA
RCW
JAPW
Upstate
Cloudlee
The Hillbilly
Wrecking Crew
The Miracle Ultra-
Violence Connection
Right Stuff
Brodie Lee

Michael Huber =
Independents
Spike Huber

Geneva Huckabee =
Independents
Lady Angel

William Huckaby =
Havelock
North Carolina
ICWF
Remix

Matthew Brandon Hudgins =
APW
NWA
SWA
OMEGA
Wildside
The Carolina
Connection
Brandon P
Brandon Phoenix

Azusa Hudoh =
FMW
Gosho Goshogawara

Ashley Hudson =
The Australians
The New South
NWA
Ozzie
WCW
Daffney's
Boyfriend
Ozzy Rooles

Matthew Hudson =
Canada
Ontario
Stranglehold
The Sound Brothers
Owen Sound

Michael Hudson =
Canada
Ontario
Stranglehold
The Sound Brothers
Parry Sound

Raymond Hudson =
1994
PWF
Star Ryder
The Russian Assasin

Scott Hudson =
GWF
WCW
WWF
Nitro
NWA TNA
Ring of Glory
The ECW/WCW
Alliance
Announcer
Play By Play
Commentator

Lester Hudspith =
Mexico
Great Britain
Ringo Rigby

Jorge Guzman Huerta =
Mexico
AAA
EMLL
The Atomic Pair
El Hijo Del Santo
The Man In
The Silver Mask

Jose Luis
Sanchez Huerta =
Mexico
Independents
Chiapas
Guerrero Zulu

Miguel Wenceslao
Guzman Huerta =
Mexico
Independents
Black Guzman
El Piernas De Oro
El Indio De Tulancingo

Maelo Huertas =
Puerto Rico
Independents
The Invaders
Invader #4

Daniel Huespe =
Canada
British
Columbia
ECCW
Volcano

Jeremy Huettner =
Powerhouse
Pro Wrestling
Farmer Protection
Agency
Farmer Opie

Booker Robert
Tio Huffman =
Texas
GWF
G.I.Bro
The Ebony
Experience
TNA
WCW
WWF
Raw
Smackdown
The Posse
Harlem Heat
Chi-Town Heat
The ECW/
WCW Alliance
King Booker's
Court
Main
Event
Mafia
Kole
Booker T
King Booker

Sharmell Sullivan-Huffman =
OVW
TNA
WCW
WWE
Smackdown
Developmental
Singer
Wrestler
Backstage
Interviewer
Nitro Girls
Diversity 5
Main Event Mafia
King Booker's Court
The Artist
Alan Funk's
Valet
Booker T's
Wife
Storm
Paisley
Sharmell
Queen Sharmell
Nitro Girl Storm
Miss Black America

Lash Huffman =
Texas
Hawaii
Kansas City
GWF
UWF
Lane Huffman
Lawrence Huffman
The Super Collider
The Ebony Experience
WCW
NWO
The Posse
Harlem Heat
Chi-Town Heat
The New Harlem Heat
Harlem Heat Inc.
Kane
Stevie Ray

Maven Huffman =
Tough Enough
WWF
Developmental
Maven

Bill Hughes =
Independents
Powerhouse
Hughus

Chadwick Hughes =
Midwest
NMW
Michael Shard

Curtis Hughes =
ECW
WCW
WWF
The York
Foundation
The Big Cat
Mr.Hughes
Gotch Grady

Devon Hughes =
ECW
WWF
NWA TNA
Raw
Smackdown
Team 3D
Control
Spiritual
Raven's Nest
The ECW/
WCW Alliance
The Dudley Boys
The Deadley Boys
D-Von
Devon Dudley
Brother Devon
Brother Devon Deadley

Graham Peter
Hughes =
Graham Hughes

Len Hughes =
1933
Canada
Halifax
St.Johns
Nova Scotia
Provincial
Sports Association
The Marvel
The Masked Marvel

Kevin Hughes =
Butcher Hughes

Mike Hughes =
Canada
RAW
Wrestling
The Kardinal
Sinners
Kowboy

Randall Hughes =
Georgia
Wrestling
Promotion
Commissioner
Tiny Hughes

Thomas Hughes =
Georgia
Wrestling
Promotion
Tommy Lee

Victoria Hughes =
Europe
GSW
Catch Wrestling
Norddeutschland
Queens Of Choas
Triple X Wrestling
World Association
Of Wrestling
Jetta

Frank Huguelet =
North Carolina
Western Carolina
ECW
IWA
NCW
NWA
GAWF
USWA
Western
Carolina
Wrestling
NWA Wildside
South Atlantic
Body Count
Hard Riders
Ric Rage
Ric Savage
Heavy Metal
Frankee Lawless

Donald Huizenga =
Baron
Von Heisinger

Jannes Huizing =
Europe
FCW
Destructo

Larry Hulin =
USA
Canada
Georgia
St.Louis
Amarillo
Vancouver
Australia
AWA
GCW
NWA
Eastern
Central
States
Fred Ward
Promotions
Boxer
Wrestler
Hercules
Bob Baker
Red Raider
Pat Kennedy
Bobby Graham
Bob the Bruiser
Mighty Hercules
Masked Hercules
The Black Terror

Matthew Ryan Hullum =
Las Vegas
CWF
Matt Cage
Hollywood Cage
Magnificent Matt

Steven Hulsing =
SCW
Synical
Steve Youngblood

Juan Humberto =
Jack Humberto

Gareth Humphreys =
The Gangster

Bobby Hunt =
Hurricane Hunt

Michael Hunt =
Minnesota
AWA
Lightning
Blind Mike

Robin Hunt =
Eastern
Championship
Wrestling
Manager
The Super
Destroyers
Hunter Q.Robbins III

Timothy Hunt =
Maximum
Overdrive
Hunter

Reginald Hunter =
SCW
The
Drive
Brothers
Jesse Drive

Ricky Hunter =
NWA
The Gladiator

Steven Hunter =
NBW
Shotgun

Timothy Hunter =
Canada
Winnipeg
River City
Wrestling
Referee
Jimmy Jack
Johnson

William Hunter =
South Carolina
Independents
Shotgun
Todd Hunter
Shane Sawyer

Andrew Huntington =
U.K.
UKWA
Booker
Wrestler
Andi Rush
Andi Lebon

Francis Huntington III =
LA
Dallas
Minnesota
AWA
ICW
PNW
WWF
TWWF
Chief
Frank Hill
Running Hill
Jules Strongbow
Bruce Huntington

David Huot =
Canada
EWR
X-Treem
Dave Silva

Clyde Hurley =
Australia
Independents
Clive Kennedy
Kangaroo Kennedy

Steven Hurley =
Canada
Steve Wilde

Lenny Hurst =
The Jamaican Kid

Haji Manzoor Hussain =
India
Pakistan
Gama-Iman Tandem
The Bholu Brothers
Bholu Pahalwan

Yussif Hussane =
Canada
Middle East
Independents
The Terrible Turk

Mohammed Hussein =
Independents
Arman Hussein

James Hussell =
U.K.
MEGA
Independents
Jimmy Mack
James Wilson

Mark Hussey =
Japan
England
Original
Mark Rocco
Rollerball
The Black Tiger

Bradley Hutchins =
California
APW
HOP
NWL
KYDA
Snatch Haggis

Wesley Hutchins =
USA
Ohio
Canada
Michigan
The Destroyers
Red Destroyer #1
The Love Brothers
Hartford Love

Jamie Hutchinson =
Great Britain
Johnny Phere

Ross Hutchinson =
UCW
Director of
Operations
Ross Gordon

Cary Hutchison =
Canada
British
Columbia
HOP
Bill Coltrane

Ron Hutchison =
Independents
Masked
Thunderbolt
Wonderboy
Pretty Boy
Hutchison

Martin Hutter =
USA
Europe
Austria
ASW
CWA
ECW
EWA
EWF
EWP
GSW
IWW
WWA
WXW
Trainer
Wrestler
Power Horses
Michael Kovac

Michael Hutter =
Ohio
Florida
Kentucky
FCW
IWF
OVW
PPW
VPW
WWE
Raw Skit
Developmental
Secret Service
Agent B
Agent D
The Deviant
Mike Hutter
Derrick Bateman
"Police Officer"

Thomas Hutter =
Europe
Independents
Lexxus
Tom Thunder

Martin Hutzler =
Canada
Ontario
Hutzler's
Steakhouse
Martin's Sports
Grill
Owner
Wrestler
The Masked
Twins

Kevin Hyatt =
All Pro
Wrestling
J.T.Hyatt

James Hyde =
Alabama
Independents
Percy Bass

Jimmy Hyde =
Independents
The Mighty
Yankees #4

Craig Hyder =
Independents
Thunderbolt
Gabe Rock

Matthew Hyson =
ECW
WWF
NWA TNA
Raven's Nest
The Dudley Boys
The Gangstadudleys
Commissioner
Team WWF
The Younger
Dudley Brother
Thugz & Guts
LSD
Little
Spike Dudley
Brother Runt

Kari Bullock Hyson =
ECW
Spike Dudley's Fan

Frank Iadevia =
TCW
ECWP
JAPW
Owner
Commissioner
Fat Frank
Lou Diamond
Italian Ice
Frank Muraco

Con Iakovides =
Canada
Australian
Stampede
Mr.Damage
Con Kovidis

Curtis Iaukea =
The Army Of
Darkness
King
Curtis Iaukeau
WCW
Dungeon of Doom
The Master

Rocky Iaukeau =
The Army Of
Darkness
Abudadein
Prince Iaukeau

Jose Roses Ibanez =
Mexico
Independents
Jose Tarres

Alejandro Vinicio
Tapia Ibarra =
Mexico
Independents
Arena Mario Ayala
Astroboy
Rey Tigre
El Cupido
King Balam

Ahmed Iblis =
Australia
PWA
Morbid

Hergeleci Ibrahim =
Youssouf Mahmount

Akihito Ichihara =
Japan
Osaka Pro
Flying
Ebessan II
El Pandita
Kid Ichihara

Kiyoki Ichiki =
Japan
BJW
R2W

Kanji Ichikawa =
Japan
Crazy Max
Dragon Gate
Wakuwaku Fuji Land
Ignacio
Stalker Ichikawa
Stalker Ichikawa Z
Jushin Thunder Ichikawa
Hollywood Stalker Ichikawa

Shoichi Ichimiya =
Japan
BJW
DDT
Deep
AJPW
U-Style
Zero1-Max
Apache Pro
MIKAGI
Agibono
Gibesson
Gizobono
Mr.Amegica
Gil Nakano
Keigi Muto
Tarzan Gito
Kokugi Mato
Kurt Angile
Rigi Choshu
Yugi Nagata
Agira Hokuto
Magnum Tokyo
Atsushi Agita
Joagie Laurer
Rusher Gimura
Shark Tsugiya
Shingiro Otani
Shiro Koginaka
Genigiro Tenryu
Ginsei Shinzaki
Sansgiro Takagi
Shoichi Ichimiya
Fake Paul Bearer
Gintaro Ichimiya
Ichimiya Gintaro
Mitsuharu Gisawa
Shinya Hasgimoto
Super Gichu Power
Yoshigiro Takayama
Hollywood Hulk Hogin
Poison Ichimiya Jugie

Richard Ignacio =
Mexico
Independents
La Legion Del
Mal
Maximo
El Nuevo Idolo
American Rebel

Kota Iifushi =
Japan
APWA
El Dorado
Dragon Gate
Kota Ibushi
Kota Iibushi

Masami Iizuka =
Japan
JD
Obacchi Iizuka

Takayuki Iizuka =
Japan
Europe
NJPW
Japanese
Jollyjacks
Takashi Iizuka
Takahiro Iizuka

Daisuke Ikeda =
Japan
FMW
WLW
AJPW
NOAH
X's
Wave
The
Untouchables
Mr.X #2

Seija Ikeda =
Japan
WMF
Ikeda-Kun

Liv Titan Ikediobi =
South Africa
Ezeora

Matthias Ilgen =
Europe
Matthias Rudiger
Freiherr Von Ilgen

Kim Ill =
1960's
USA
Japan
Korea
JWA
NWA
WWA
AJPW
NAWA
NJPW
Far East
All Asia
Kintario Ohki
Ill Kim Kintario

Hakaru Imai =
Japan
BJW
El Dorado
Apache Pro
Hiyoma Imai
Namida Kazu Imai
Magic Panther Imai

Michael Imburgia =
Memphis
DHW
RDPW
Mid South
Wrestler
Promoter
Ric Hogan
Big Daddy Doom
The Tower of Doom
The Macho Warrior

Masato Inabe =
Japan
El Dorado
Project
Golden Pine

Andrew Inch =
U.K.
Europe
1PW
BCW
PBW
The
Heritage
Andy Wild

Daniel Inclima =
Independents
D-Nice

Nick Indeglio =
MXW
Mason Cage
Zero Gravity

Saburo Inematsu =
Japan
BJPW
New Standard
Kaientai Dojo
Inex
Rave
Saburo
Kikusaburo
Shikokuemon

Kenny Infante =
Independents
J.R.Ryder

Scott Ingraham =
Canada
Independents
Scott Savage
Jeremiah Delinquent

Jeffrey Ingram =
Winnipeg
Dark Jason
Max Impact
Lord Humongous

Paul Ingram =
Independents
Major Impact

Kanji Inoki =
USA
Japan
Korea
JWA
WCW
NJPW
Tokyo Power
Inoki Genome
Federation
Tokyo Tom
The Kamikaze
Mighty Marte
Antonio Inoki

Simon Kelly Inoki =
Japan
NJPW
Promoter
President
Simon Inoki
Antonio Inoki's
Son-In-Law

Egan Inoue =
EWF
Northern
Wrestling
Federation

Enson Shoji Inoue =
Japan
MMA
NJPW
Enson Inoue

Kyoko Inoue =
Japan
AJW
IWA
Neo Ladies

Masao Inoue =
Japan
AJPW

Sueo Inoue =
Japan
IWE
AJPW
The Japanese
High Flyers
Marty Inoue
Mighty Marte
Mighty Inoue

Takeshi Inoue =
Japan
AJW
GHC
IWA
AJPW
NOAH
Zero-One
White #7
Takeshi Rikio

Nikoleta Iosifidou =
Europe
EWA
WAWW
Blue Nikita

Nancy Iracheta =
Mexico
Kimberly

Allen Irish =
Independents
Taylor

Toro Irisson =
Mexico
Independents
Mascara
Ano 2000 Jr.

David Irizarry =
Independents
Titan

Herberto
Irizararry Jr.=
Hazelton
Pennysylvania
WXW
Puerto
Rican
Hurricane
Havoc

Tyrone Ironside =
Calgary
Blackhawk

Henry Irslinger =
Early
1900's
USA
Canada
South Africa
Oldtime
Circuit
All-In
Wrestling

Chris Irvine =
USA
Mexico
Europe
ECW
WAR
WCW
WWE
Raw
WWF
CMLL
EMLL
Smackdown
Independents
Control
Team WWF
Sudden Impact
The Thrillseekers
Y2J
The Lion
Billy Love
Chris Jericho
The Lionheart
Corazon De Leon
The Y2J Problem

Barney Irwin =
USA
Texas
Japan
Canada
Memphis
Montreal
Minnesota
AWA
UWF
WCCW
Mid South
The Long Riders
The Super Destroyers
The Goon
The Super
Destroyer #1
Wild Bill Irwin

Neil Isaac =
Independents
Dakota

Daniel Isaacson =
Missouri
WLW
Dan-O-Mite

Arne Erik Isaksen =
Europe
Norway
Eric Oslo
Eric Holsten
Erik the Viking
The Norwegian
Invader

Chie Ishii =
Japan
New
Generation
Army
\(^o^)/Chie

Rina Ishii =
Japan
GAEA

Taichi Ishikari =
Japan
AJPW
NJPW
Hokkaido

Kensuke Ishikawa =
Japan
WCW
Manager
Sonny Ono

Shuji Ishikawa =
Japan
Ko-D
AWO
Koo
Jaiant
The Mummy
Giant Bashoku

Takashi Ishikawa =
Japan

Yuki Ishikawa =
Japan
NJPW
PWFG
Battlarts

Taiji Ishimori =
Japan
Mexico
UWA
NJPW
Dragon Gate
The Sailor Boys
Superstar
Tai-Chan

Terumasa Ishiwara =
Japan
CIMA
Dragon Gate
Typhoon
Pos.Hearts
New Hazard
Blood Generation
BxB Hulk

Tokumitsu Ishizawa =
NJPW
Kendo Ka Shin

Julio Islas =
Japan
Mexico
Zero1-Max
Rey Cuervo
Rey Cuervo Filoso

Steven Islas =
USA
Japan
Europe
Mexico
AAA
ACW
APW
AWA
AWF
CWF
FCW
ICW
IWA
IWF
IZW
NCW
NWA
NWC
NWF
PWA
PWF
UPW
WAE
WPW
WSW
WWA
WWE
WWF
WXL
CFLL
NAWF
SECW
WWCW
IWA MS
MSPWIZW
UCW-Zero
Choas
All Star
Big Time
Zero-One
Gulf Coast
Lucha Libre
Mexicana
Professional
South Georgia
Wrestling
Federation
Rocky Mountain
Western States
Mountain Strength
Pro Wrestling
Native Blood
Native Warriors
Chief Sexy
Navajo Kid
The Iceman
Ghostdancer
Shawn Dakota
Steve Greyeyes
Navajo Warrior

Francisco Pantoja Islaz =
USA
Mexico
ECW
WWE
WWECW
The Mexicans
Histeria
Hysteria
Super Loco
Super Crazy

David Isley =
IWA
Mid Atlantic
Championship
Wrestling
Thunderfoots
1 & 2

Dima Issa =
Canada
Great
Canadian
Wrestling
Promotions
Ringmasters
Pro Wrestling
Squared Circle
Deanna Conda
The Glamazon
From The Amazon

Scott Issac =
Ohio
IWA
NWA
RCW
SWF
NWA TNA
Tri-State
East Coast
Trik Nasty

Clint Istace =
Canada
Britsh
Columbia
ECCW
Rage

Karl Istaz =
Killer
Karl Gotch
Karl Krauser

Kaoru Ito =
Japan
AJW
JWP
The
Masked
Zaps
Black Blizzard
The Masked Zaps I

Touro Ito =
Mexico
Japan
UWA
Osako Pro
Dragon Gate
The
Italian
Connection
Aagan Iisou
Animal Planets
Gianz
Toru Owashi
Touro Owashi
Peach Owashi

Yuki Ito =
Japan
BJPW
Lee Nikkan

Hiroe Itoh =
Japan
Independents
Wild Kazuki

Rachel Iverson =
Independents
Caliente

Kumiko Iwamoto =
Japan
Independents
The Big Kahuna

Masura Charlie Iwamoto =
Japan
Oldtime
Circuit
Mr.Moto

Takamichi Iwasa =
Japan
Independents
Michael Iwasa

Makoto Izubuchi =
Japan
WAR
Sakata Army
Razor Ramon
New Generation
Hustle Army
RG

Ryuma Izumida =
Japan
Great
Britain
AJPW
NOAH
Sternness
Punch Army Corps.
Violence Bulldogs
Japanese Bulldogs
Izu
Jun Izumida
Junji Izumida
Ryukaku Izumida

Humphrey Izzi =
Africa
Independents
Ajaloka The Giant

Nicole Jackle =
USA
Canada
British
Columbia
ECCW
Buffy
Buffy Republic
Barbara Republic

Arthur Jackson =
Michigan
Independents
Doctor
Emmanuel Beach

CJ Jackson =
Mid Atlantic
Colt Steele

Christopher Jackson =
Independents
Total Quality
Management
The Gambini Family
The Animal
George Steele Jr.
Cueball Carmichael
Cue Ball Carmichael
Christopher Carmichael

Daniel Jackson =
Florida
GCCW
Whiskey Jack

Ernest Jackson =
CW USA
Canada
Oldtime
Circuit
Bulldog
Jackson
Yukon Jake
Yukon Jake Jackson

Gary Jackson =
Memphis
Independents
Gary Rich
Gary Masters
JoJo Jackson
Dragonmaster
Nighttrain Jackson

Gary Jackson =
St.Louis
South
Broadway
Athletic
Club
Gorgeous
Gary

Hartley Jackson =
AWS
NWA
Jacko Kerrigan

James Earl Jackson =
Northeast
Southern USA
JCP
WWF
Jimmy
Jackson

Karen Jackson =
Puerto Rico
WWC
Demonique
Lady Demonique

Michael Jackson =
Alabama
Birmingham
GCW
NWA
SCW
AWA
World
1 South
Wrestle
Birmingham
Promoter
Wrestler
Mike Jackson

Perry Jackson =
USA
Texas
Northeast
Puerto Rico
GWF
PCW
WLW
WWC
WWF
WCCW
Salt & Pepper
The Blackbirds
Action Jackson
The Original TNT

Quinton Jackson =
UFC
Rampage

Ryan Jackson =
Arkansas
All Star
Wrestling
Kurt King

Ryan Jackson =
Alabama
Mississippi
NWA
Powerslam
Productions
Smooth Moves
Shane Champagne

SJ Jackson =
NWA
Wildside
Urban Assault
Squad
Shadow Jackson

Glenn Jacobs =
USA
Mexico
Missouri
Tennessee
Puerto Rico
AAA
SMW
WWC
WWE
Raw
WWF
USWA
Smackdown
2 Insane
Team WWF
The Royal
Treatment
Camp Cornette
Control Factor
The Brothers
Of Destruction
The Unibombers
The Corporation
The Unholy Alliance
Unabom
Doomsday
Doomzday
Ric Hogan
Angus Young
Mike Unabom
The Big Red
Machine Kane
The Christmas
Creature
Big Sid Powers
Dr.Isaac Yankem
The Fake Diesel
The Black Knight
Big Glenn Powers

Martiens Jacobs =
Independents
The Kalahari Wildman

Paul Jacobs =
Mid South
Tennnessee
Southern States
Prissy Paul Edwards

Scott Jacobs =
AGW
MCW
PWF
UWL
WCWF
Wildfire

Amber Jacobson =
Andrenaline
Rush Wrestling
Kimberly Cash

Charles Jacobson =
GWF
WOW
NWA Texas
NWA Southwest
Athos
Super Jew
David Stahr
Lord Of Lox
Hebrew Hammer
The Hebrew Phenom
Barbarian Of Bagels
The Hebrew Highlight Reel

Jeremy Jacobson =
CWF
Destroyer

Michael Jacobsen =
Europe
Norway
Denmark
DW
DPW
NWF
The
Super
Naturals
TJ
T-Jay
Terje Jacobsen
Terje Jacobsen Ydstie

Arnold Jacobus =
Canada
TRCW
Kymera
Rico Morrow

Scott Jacques =
Winnipeg
Independents
Scott Stevenson

Jerry Jaffee =
Independents
Dr.Jerry Graham Jr.

Florian Jager =
Europe
EWP

Jeremy Jaeger =
EWF
NWA
Pro
Wrestling
Top Shelf
Jeremy Jaeger

Marco Jaggi =
Europe
Swiss
Money
Holding
Ares

Christian Michael Jakobi =
Europe
BWS
WXW
Westside
Dojo
Don Jakobi
Assassin D
Masao Jakobi
Downtown Strutter

Daniel Jalabert =
Europe
ICWA
Team France
Booster
Pierre Fontaine

Delphine Jalabert =
Europe
ICWA
Team France
Bulla Punk

Apollo Jalisco =
LA
El Medico

Frank James =
Johnnie James

Joseph James Sr. =
Independents
Armstrong's Army
Wrestler
Promoter
Bullet Bob Armstrong
Georgia Jawjacker

Brian Gerald James =
SMW
USWA
Armstrong's Army
Dark Secret
Secret Journey
Brian Armstrong
Brian Jesse James
Jesse James Armstrong
WCW
WWF
NWA TNA
VKM
3 Live Crew
4 Live Crew
DeGeneration X
The McMahon-
Helmsley Faction
The James Gang
Voodoo Kin Mafia
The New Age Outlaws
BG James
Road Dogg
The Roadie
Jesse James
The Real Double J

Bradley James =
USA
Japan
Georgia
Alabama
Oklahoma
Tennessee
Louisiana
CWF
GWF
NWA
SMW
UWF
NJPW
USWA
Mid South
The Lightning
Express
The James
Brothers
The Fabulous
Freebirds
Dos Hombres
Armstrong's Army
Brad Armstrong
Masked Badstreet
NWA
WCW
BA
Mr.R
Buzzkill
Fantasia
Candy Man
Bad Street
Arachnaman
Dos Hombre #2
Freedom Fighter
No Limit Soldiers

Joseph James Jr.=
USA
Japan
Georgia
SMW
Armstrong's Army
The Rat Pack
Scott James
Dixie Dynamite
Scott Armstrong
WCW
Arachnaman
AJPW
Falcon

Steve James =
USA
Japan
Alabama
Georgia
Florida
Memphis
Tennessee
CWF
NWA
WCW
NGWA
Armstrong's Army
Steve Armstrong
The Southern Boys
The Young Pistols
The Rat Pack Steve
WWF
Lance Cassidy
AJPW
The Falcon

Michael James =
Independents
Mr.Biggs

Michelle James =
Memphis
Kentucky
Virginia
DCW
ICW
MCW
OVW
PWF
SCW
UCW
UWF
WEW
WWE
RAW
Diva
BBOW
DWOW
PGWA
NWA TNA
KYDA Pro
Memphis
Wrestling
Developmental
Sports
Entertainment
Xtreme
The Gathering
Superball
Vicki Adams
Queen Alexis
Mickie James
Alexis Laurue
Princess Alexis

Preston James =
Florida
ACW
AWF
CCW
FIP
PPW
D1PW
FPWA
MXPW
Modern
Day Theory
GQ Savagewood

Terri James =
Independents
Terri Majors

Thomas James =
Canada
Independents
T-Bone
Tom James
Jack Sloan

Robert Jamison =
Missouri
World League
Wrestling
Johnny Gold

Jamie Jamitzowski =
Boston
Choatic
Wrestling
Owner

Jared Jamrozy =
Wisconsin
WAW
Phoenix

Peach Janae =
GLOW
Vicky Victory

Amy Janas =
Ohio
Illnois
Florida
ASW
CWF
FIP
OCW
PWA
PPW
SCW
FPWA
MACW
SSCW
Shimmer
Wrestlicious
Mid Atlantic
USA Main Event
Da Muchies
Lorelei Lee
Tyler Texas
Country Girl

Douglas Janda =
Texas
WOW
Leif Ericson

Andrea Janell =
GLOW
Broadway Rose

Marco-Reyes
Janke =
Europe
ACW
The
Ghostbusters
Jim Knopf
Ghostbuster
Jimmy

Frederick Martin Jannetty =
USA
Japan
Alabama
Southern
Minnesota
Kansas City
AWA
WWF
AJPW
The Uptown Boys
The Midnight Rockers
The Rockers
1-2-3 Rock On
The New Rockers
Marty Oakes
Marty Jannetty

James George Janos =
Minnesota
AWA
WCW
WWF
Navy Seal
Wrestler
Actor
Governor
The East
West
Connection
The Body
& Mind
Jessie Venture

Mario Galvin
Jaramillo =
Mexico
AAA
FILL
Casanova
Latin Heart

Don Jardine =
The Spoilers #1
Florida
NWA
Legion of Doom

Keith Hector
Jardine =
Independents
Keith Jardine
The Dean Of Mean

Chadwick Jarembo =
EWF
IWR
USWO
Pro
Wrestling
World-1
Rastakhan

Frank Jares =
Independents
The Thing
Frank Jarvis
Tuffy Jarvis
Brother Frank

Gregory Jarque =
Independents

Pat Jarrard =
Europe
Independents
Pat Kerry

Benjamin R.Jarrells =
Independents
The Bull
Benny Jarrells

Christine Jarrett =
Indiana
Kentucky
Tennessee
USWA
Gulas-Welch
Promotion
Promoter
Co-Owner
Ticket Seller
Office Worker
Teeny Jarrett
Jerry's Mother
Jeff's Grandmother

Jerry Jarrett =
Memphis
Southern US
CWA
NWA
SAW
WWF
USWA
WCCW
NWA TNA
Mid South
Mid America
Owner
Booker
Promoter
Co-Owner
Wrestler
Hawaiian Flash

Jeff Jarrett =
Dallas
Europe
Mexico
Orlando
Memphis
Tennessee
Nashville
Chattanooga
Pennsylvania
1PW
CWA
GSW
NWA
PCW
UWF
WCW
WSW
WWA
WWF
USWA
WCCW
WCWA
Cyberspace
Mid America
Border City
Canadian Country
The Four Horsemen
The Chosen Ones
The NWA(WWF)
Powers That Be
Southern Justice
NWO
Ric Flair's
WCW Elite
The Magnificent 7
Double J
NWA TNA
Head Of
Creative
Co-Owner
Co-Founder
Executive
Vice President
Jeff Jarrett

Dane Jarris =
Independents
Da Bomb
The Pit
Bull Kid

Hugh Jarsole =
Europe
IPK
Chav Army
Battalion

Michael Jarvi =
USA
Japan
Florida
FCW
NJPW
Combat
Fusion
Tower
BANG TV
Dory Funk Jr.'s
Funking Conservatory
Giant Titan
Giant Majin
Giant Magnum
Giant Machine

Michelle Jarvis =
GLOW
Stinky

Oziel Toscano
Jasso =
USA
Texas
Japan
Puebla
Mexico
Panama
Monterrey
Nuevo Leon
Puerto Rico
Mexico City
Nuevo Laredo
Mexico State
NWA
WWF
WWO
CMLL
IWRG
Promo Azteca
Los Regios
Los Guerreros
Del Inferno
Del Atantida
Super Astros
Legion Extranjera
Los Perros De Mal
Zorro
Toscano
Tarzan Boy
Baby Toscano
Tarzan Toscano
Armando Fernandez
El Consentido De
Las Damas
El Amado De Afrofita

Robert Jeaudouin =
The Sheepherders
Southern Force
The Kansas
Jayhawks
The Cowboy
Connection
Bobby Jaggers
Bobby Mayne

Brade Jeane =
Independents
Carnage

April Jeanette =
Florida
New Jersey
ACE
FCW
NWS
VPW
WSU
WWE
Developmental
The Ace Express
AJ Lee
April Lee
Miss April
April Mendes
Gloria Marie

Peter Jedliska =
Europe
EWF
IWW
WWA
Dragonhearts
Pete Johnson

David Jefferson =
Independents
The Mod Squad
Basher
Mac Jeffers

James Jefferson =
Independents
The Mod Squad
Spike
Jim Jeffers

Craig Jeffrey =
Canada
Nova Scotia
RAW
Cinder

Demetri Jejucus =
Independents
Jesse James

Dennis Jendrezweski =
Independents
Dennis Gregory

Bryan Jenkins =
NJ
NWS
Bryan Sexton

Kenneth S.Jenkins =
Florida
Omego Pro
Kenneth Hughes

Kevin Jenkyns =
Canada
Winnipg
TRCW
J.P.Koas

Louis Jennings =
Blue Sun Jennings

Bill Jensen =
TNA
WWE
Referee
Billy J

Bob Jepson =
Canada
Calgary
Red Scorpion

Dominick Jerry =
San Francisco
Fog City Wrestling
Wrestler
Co-Founder
Caeser Black

Gary Jessome =
Canada
RAW
ECPW
Duke MacIsaac

Henning Jesswein =
Scotty The Kid

Jonathan Harvy
Rucardo Jeter =
OVW
WWE
WWECW
Develomental
The Spirit Squard
Jayden Jeter
Johnny Jeter
Johnny Spirit
The Thrillseeker

Matt Jewel =
Bearcat Brown

David Jewitt =
South
Central
Ohio
PCW
RCW
Super
Wrestling
Federation
Ben Looney
The Lunatic

Zubair Jhara =
Pakistan
Jhara Pahalwan
Aslam Pahalwan's Son

Alberto Jimenez =
Mexico
Independents
Coquito
Amarillo
Payasito
La Parkita
Octagoncito
Voladorcito
Alejandro & Mario's Brother

Alejandro Jimenez =
USA
Tamps
Madero
Mexico
WWF
Independents
Tarantula
Mini Mankind
Espectrito II
Espectrito Jr.
Mini Black Cat

Mario Mejia
Jimenez =
LA
USA
Baja
Japan
Mexico
Puebla
Veracruz
Jalisco State
AAA
FMW
IWA
IWC
WWF
Mongrol
Pandita
Chiquita
El Torito
Mini Vader
Centellita
Espectrito
Espectrito #1

Fernando Jiminez =
South
Florida
BSU
CCW
Phoenix
Sean Phoenix

Julian Carillo
Jimenez =
Mexico
Independents
Venum

Mario Jimenez =
Mexico
Independents
Coco Rojo
Azabache Negro

Mark Jindrak =
USA
Mexico
WCW
WWF
Natural
Born Thrillers
The ECW/
WCW Alliance
Sodom
Mark Millium
Marco Corleono
The Basket Case

John Jirus =
NYC
New
Jersey
Delaware
ICW
ROH
UCW
WWE
ECWA
JAPW
NYWC
USA Xtreme
The Embassy
The Prophecy
Xavier
Frohuan
Jack Xavier
Juan Xavier
John Xavier

Joseph Jobe =
1970's
Phoenix
Arizona
Southwest
Jody Arnold
"Nephew" To
Don Arnold

William Jodoin =
USA
Canada
Calgary
WWF
Bill Jodoin
Bill Jordan
Heavy Hitter
Snake Williams

Dylan Joffre =
Canada
IWS
Hi5
The
Kid
Kamikaze
Experience
Kid Kamikaze

Frederik Rungo
Johansen =
Europe
DPW
PWL
UEWA
Hadsten
Fred Talent

Samuel Omene
Johnshon =
Africa
Nigeria
Independents
Jimmy Palm

Tor Johansson =
Independents
Actor
Wrestler
Tor Johnson
Ed Wood's Movies

Brandel Johns =
AWF
The Archangel

Adam Johnson =
ACW
CEW
MWA
PWE
UWF
Noah Lott

Arthur Johnson =
Great Britain
Ring Promotions
Black Butch Johnson
Black Butcher Johnson

Caifson Johnson =
1950's
Oldtime
Circuit

Chris Johnson =
US Independents
The American Hero
Brick Armstrong

Claude Johnson =
USA
Canada
NWA
Stampede
Gulf Coast
The Scorpions
The Red Devils
Chin Lee

Dan Johnson =
Canada
The Sharp Brothers
Danny Sharp
Bullwhip Johnson
Bull Johnson
LA
Battleship
Johnson

Randy Johnson =
Canada
The Sharp Brothers
Randy Sharp

David Johnson =
1937
Canada
Calgary
Red Shadow

David Johnson =
USA
Japan
Canada
Europe
Florida
Calgary
Memphis
California
Puerto Rico
XW
APW
BCW
CCW
DSW
FIP
GWP
IZW
JCW
NAW
NWA
OVW
PWU
TWA
UWF
WCW
WWA
WWC
WWF
AJPW
IPWA
NEPW
USWA
NWA TNA
Epic
All Star
Stampede
Atlantic
Wrestling
Council
Maximum
European
Wrestling
Promotions
Evolution
Mainstream
Nu-Wrestling
Pro Wrestling
So-Cal's
California
Wrestling
Alliance
Gothic
The Brood
The New Brood
The Blackhearts
Ministry Of Darkness
Gangrel
The Druid
El Vampiro
Dave Heath
Apocalypse
Crazy Dave
Distraction
The Vampire
The Warlock
Blacheart #1
The Dark Phantom
The Black Phantom
Lestat The Vampire
The Vampire Warrior

David Johnson =
USA
Europe
Puerto Rico
DSW
ECW
GSW
IPW
IWW
NWA
OVW
WWC
WWE
NWA TNA
Memphis
Westling
Kash
Crow
Kid Kash
DD Taylor
David Cash
David Tyler
David Morton
Davey Pazano
David Jericho
David Tyler
Morton Jericho

Dawn Marie Johnson =
USA
Japan
NWF
WWF
LPWA
The
Original
Dawn Marie

Duane Douglas Johnson =
Memphis
WWE
WWF
USWA
The Nation
The Nation
Of Domination
The Corporation
The Rock N'Sock
Connection
Actor
Wrestler
High Chief
Peter Maivia's
Grandson
Rocky Johnson's
Son
The Rock
Rocky Maivia
Flex Cavanah
The Great One
Pidlaoan Rock
Dwayne Johnson
Son Of Malietoa
The People's Champ

Evan Johnson =
Independents
Frank Johnson =
Independents
Psycho

Gregory Johnson =
WWA
The Twin Cities
Gregg Hurtz

Jack Johnson =
Georgia
GCW
Gene Bobo

James Grady Johnson =
WWF
The Grahams
Crazy Luke Graham

Jessica Johnson =
South
Florida
Illnois
Missouri
BSU
CCW
HVW
NBW
Jessica Haze

John Gregory Johnson =
ECWA
The J Team
JJ Johnson
JJ The Crew Guy
JJ The Ring Crew Guy

John Johnson =
Georgia
South Carolina
IWU
MWA
NWA
XWC
WZW
MAXW
NAWA
Anarchy
Wildside
Writer
Co-Host
Referee
Manager
Wrestler
Producer
Co-Editor
Photographer
Color Analyst
Assistant To The
Booker & The Promoter
Director Of Operations
The Odd Squad
The Body

John Paul Johnson =
ACW
-NWA
Neo Pro
Diablo

JR Johnson =
Writer
Wrestler
The Wildhouse
Of Wrestling
Newsletter
Kirk Roberts

Ken Johnson =
Drago Zhivago

Kenneth Johnson =
WWF
Power & Glory
The Jive Soul Bros.
The Twin Towers
Manager Slick
Reverand Slick

Larry Johnson =
Sonny King

Mack Johnson =
DSW
OVW
WWE
Developmental
Mack Daddy

Mark Johnson =
USA
Europe
WCW
WWA
TNA
Referee
Slick Johnson

Marva Johnson =
Marva Scott

Marvin Johnson =
WOW
The Medic

Melvin Johnson =
Jimmy Burrhead

Mike Johnson =
UIWA
Brooklyn
Thrill Kill

Owen Johnson =
Canada
Winnipeg
Manitoba
TRW
The
Big O
Lingula 2
The Rocker
Super Astro
1-2-3 Queer

Penny Johnson =
GLOW
Liberty

Randall Johnson =
Atlanta
Georgia
GCW
NWA
WWA4
Independents
Randy Johnson

Roger Dale
Johnson =
Tennessee
Independents
Butch Malone

Ronald Johnson =
USA
Ohio
Canada
Detroit
Ali Baba
Bobo Mongol
Bull Johnson
Bull Gregory
The Destroyer
The Mad Hungarian

Sandra Johnson =
1970's
2000's
East Coast
Hardcore
Sandy Starr

Scott Johnson =
Illnois
AAW
Jordan
McEntyre

Shawn Johnson =
WWA
The Lumberjack
Yukon Eric Jr.

Steven Woodard
Johnson =
Tennesee
NWA
Southern
Allstar
Wrestling
Main Event
Daddy Z
J5 Sweet
Snake Jones
Frank Malone
Woody Johnson

Timothy Johnson =
Texas
Oklahoma
CWE
CXW
MSW
NWA
TPW
SRPW
Universal
Texas Inc.
The 918 Boys
Timmy J
Timothy Rockwell

Walter Johnson =
NFL
Wrestler

William Hunter Johnson =
GCW
IWA
ROH
Delirious

Woodie Johnson Sr. =
1960's
Western
New York
Oldtime
Circuit
Whirlwind

Brian Johnston =
USA
Japan
K-1
UFC
NJPW
G-EGGS
Fighter
Wrestler

Gus Johnston =
1934
Canada
Vancouver
Wildcat

Ronald Johnston =
The Mysterian

Samuel A.Johnston =
Ohio
Illnois
Indiana
Pennsylvania
AIW
BPW
CWE
CZW
EGO
HWA
IPW
PWX
ROH
CAPW
NEPW
IWA MS
Chikara
The Switchblade
Saints
Grits N'Gravy
Jaysin Rush
Sami Callihan
The New Horror

Donald Jolly =
Independents
Crazy
Jerome Jolly
Luke Graham Jr.
Not Related To
Graham Family

Roni Jonah =
EWF
OVW
WEW
WWE
Developmental
Valet
Wrestler
Clothes
Designer
Musician
Gothic Mayhem
Rock Band
Rockstar

Martina Jonczyk =
Europe
Independents
Missy Blond
Martina Blond

Albert Jones =
Independents
2 Sweet Jones

Allen Jones =
WCW
TNA
NWA TNA
Air Raid
Christian's
Coalition
TNA Originals
TNA Frontline
Angle Alliance
AJ Styles
Air Styles

Anthony Jones =
Hard To Kill
HTK
Tony Jones

Bobby Jones =
Jones Wrestling
Alliance
Dangerous Impact
Miliki
Bobby Idol

Bob Gene Jones =
Central
All Star
Wrestling
The Medics
The New RPMs
Big Bobby Jones

Bradley Jones =
NWL
House
Of Pain
Superior
Pro Wrestling
Training Center
Jerkface
The Original
Big New Yorker

Eli Jones =
Georgia
GCW
Anarchy
Spinebuster
Independent
Wrestling
Alliance
Cru Jones

Gervaise Jones =
John Ruffen

Harvey Jones =
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
Buck Jones
Bobby Jones

Henry Jones =
Australia
AWF
PCW
ACW
UWA
ASW
Lobo

Jason Jones =
North Carolina
ACW
CWA
EWA
Honorary
LOD
Member

Jeremy Jones =
Independents
Jeremy Lightfoot

Jennifer Jones =
Independents
Alexis

John Jones =
Independents
Jackie Ruffen

Joseph Jones =
USA
Japan
Georgia
GAW
SCW
AJPW
NGWA
The Wild Bunch
The Thunderfoots
Joel Deaton
Thunderfoot #1

David Jones =
La
Oklahoma
Kansas City
IWA
JCP
NWA
Tri State
Central States
The Thunderfoots
The Bounty Hunters
Dave Deaton
Thunderfoot #2

KC Jones =
EWF
Krazy KC

Larry Jones =
Winnipeg
The Hangman
Hangman Jones
Jones #1
Moose Jones

Lawrence Jones =
Ohio
Indiana
Kentucky
Tennessee
DWA
Little Larry D
The Devistator

Leslie Jones =
Tupelo
Mississippi
Intercontinental
Wrestling
Federation
Mr.Sensational

Margaret Jones =
Peggy Jones
Heather Feather

Marvin Jones =
Independents
The Black Demon

Michael Jones =
Independents
Freight Train Jones
Soul Train Jones
WWF
The Mega Bucks
Bodyguard Virgil
WCW
NWO
Vincent
West Texas
Rednecks
Curly Bill
Powers To Be
Shane
Mike Jones

Mike Jones =
Independents
Mike Masters

Nathan Jones =
WWE
Smackdown
Team Lesnar

Paul Jones =
Oldtime
Circuit
Farmer Jones

Richard Jones =
Winnipeg
AWA
Referee
Wrestler
Crowbar Jones
Candy Bar Jones
Captain Jones
Jones #2
Rick Jones

Rick Jones =
WCW
Kimberly's
Photographer

Ricky Lee Jones =
El Lobo
Black Bart
Rick Harris
Big Train Bart
Strangler Malakov
Arkansas Strangler
Man Mountain Harris

Ross Jones =
Europe
FWA
XWA
Southern
Alliance
RJ Singh
Spidermask
Ross Jordan
Little Dragon
The Bombay Dream

Sarah Jones =
Italy
France
Great
Britain
3CW
AAW
ASW
FSF
FSW
GPW
LWE
MEW
NWE
QOC
WAW
WZW
XWA
WAWW
Salvation
Is Near
Minx
Miss Minx

Shaun Christopher Jones =
Europe
Celtic
Wrestling
S2J
Scottie Hawk
Prince Charming

Steven Jones =
Dexter Hardaway

Thomas Jones =
The U.K.Kid

Thomas Jones =
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
Jeff Gouldie

Thomas Lee Jones =
The Uptown Boys
The Rock n' Roll RPMS
Uptown
Tommy Lane
Tommy Rogers
Mongolian Stomper Jr.

Thurman Jones =
USWO
Co-Promoter
Wrestler
The Extreme
Clown Posse
Krull

Dixie Jordan =
Princess
Little Cloud

Jack Jordan =
Independents
The Red Devil

Orlando Jordan =
MCW
OVW
WWE
Smackdown
The Policy
Orlando Johnson
JBL's Chief of Staff

Candi Jorden =
Winnipeg
Manager
Candi

Christi Josenhans =
Miller Lite
Catfight Girls
Kitana Baker

William Joseph =
Independents
BT Express
Billy Travis

William Joshway III =
Virginia
Bruiser
Wrestling
Federation
Scott Raines

Bryan Jossie =
Florida
Kentucky
Northeast
FCW
OVW
WWE
WWECW
Developmental
Host
Manager
Wrestler
The Secret
Service
Abraham
Washington
Show
Abraham
Sadam
Obama
Hussain
Washington

Victor Jovica =
Puerto Rico
NWA
WWC
Capitol
Sports
Promotions
Promoter
Wrestler
President
Co-Founder
Money Backer

Terry Joyal =
Oklahoma
NWA
WWF
Terry Dobec
Terry Garvin

William Joyce =
Billy Joyce

Rafael Nunes Juan =
El Bandido
Imagen

Juan Conrado
Aguillar Juaregui =
USA
Mexico
WCW
The Cowboys
Los Effectivos
Los Missionares
De La Muerte
El Texano
Dr.Coleman
El Vaquero
Roy Navarro
Johnny Texas
Billy The Kid
Juan El Texano
Silver King #2
Johnny The Texan

Benito Juarez =
Mexico
Atlantis

Francis Alisio Juarez =
UFC
Pancrease
Frank Shamrock

Ruben Juarez =
Outlaw
Eddie Sullivan

Matthew Juckett =
Midwest
Independents
Wolf Williams

Bill Judd =
IWF
Beautiful
Jack Studd

Andrew Judge =
UPW
Andy
The
Enterprise

Frank Judson =
OJ Ossie Timmins
Red Secret
The Mysterious
Cowboy

Brian Juer =
Canada
Winnipeg
Kansas City
AWA
WWF
Dr.X
Dr.Demento
The Hornet
Brian Jewel
Joe Lightfoot
Oriental Demon

Ken Jugan =
Three Rivers
Wrestling
Wrestler
Promoter
Zoltan the Great
Lord Zoltan

Pierre Maurice
Julien =
Europe
Entente
Cordiale
Julien Morice

Frederick Jung =
Japan
Canada
Calgary
FMW
Former
Promoter
Wrestling
Fred Jung

Tassilo Jung =
USA
Africa
Europe
GSW
PWG
ROH
WXW
IWA MS
Assassin
Assassin A
El Locotas
Doctor Catch
Ronny Wurger

Bas Jussen =
Europe
Independents
El Grande
Mastrodiente
Bas Van Kunder

Tom Jussen =
Europe
Independents
GSPOT
Long & Thick
Motster
Macho Man
Antrominus
Gay Warrior
Randy Faggot
Mot Van Kunder

Gary Juster =
Former
WCW
Now
MMA
Promoter

Mike Justis =
ACW
CCWA
Mike Justice

Kurt Juszcyk =
Connecticut
PGW
Northeast
Wrestling
Purty
Kurt Adonis

Kevin Kacatin =
Hawaii
HCW
Referee
Kazz

Juan Kachmanian =
USA
Texas
Detroit
Puerto Rico
San Francisco
Pacific Northwest
NWA
WWC
Southern
Mid Atlantic
El Chivo
Great Pampero
Pampero Firpo
The Missing Link
Ivan The Terrible
Ervan The Armenian

Kevin Kadow =
Independents
Sonny Prescott III

Jennifer Kaiser =
OVW
WWE
Windy City
Pro Wrestling
Developmental
Manager
Wrestler
Sports Agent
Press Secretary
For The Revolution
Sosay
Desiree

Ken Kaiser =
The Masked Stranger
The Executioners #2

John Kakacek =
Johnny Kace

Masiahito Kakihara =
Japan
Independents

Daichi Kakimoto =
Japan
BJW
DDT
KO-D
AJPW
GPWA
NJPW
NOAH
Fighting
Battlearts
Dragon Gate
Kensuke Office
Investigation Team

Charles Kalani Sr. =
Prince Kalani

Charles Kalani Jr. =
UWF
WWF
WWWF
The Japs
Rising Suns
Gary Hart's Army
Professor
Tayo Myaki
Toru Tanaka

Robin Kalisco =
Winnipeg
Kristy

Brian Kalinowski =
WWE
Raw
Skit
General
Manager
Digital
Media Division
Hornswoggle's
Adopted Father
Ed Koskie

Marlon Kalkai =
Tiger Khan

Gus Kallio =
The Unknown

Don Kallis =
HPWF
NWL
The Loonatick
Dan Kallis

Geza Kalman Jr. =
Canada
Ontario
CWF
UFC
Fighter
Wrestler
Krom
Big Dawg

McRonald Kelii Kamaka =
Worldwide
AWA
Stampede
Killer
Dr.Moto
Tor Kamata

Aki Kambayashi =
Japan
Miss Mongol
La Malcriada

Glenna Kamholz =
North Carolina
Gouge
Ring Wars
Carolina
Roller Derby
Andrea The Giant

Miori Kamiya =
Japan
Jd
Cooga

Jeff Van Kamp =
Alabama
Independents
Lord Humongous

Hans Kampfer =
The Black Mask

Adam Kania =
U.K.
Europe
Switzerland
EC
BWS
CWN
CZW
EPW
ESW
FCW
FWF
GSW
GWA
IWA
MWA
NBW
NED
PWH
SWF
WXW
ICWA
IWA-CH
ROE CH
IPW:U.K.
CHIKARA
Eastern
Promises
International
Swiss
High Class
Catch Club
Revolution
Purple
Big NRG
Adam Polak
Kardinal Karol II

Katsumi Kanai =
Lyguila

Kumiko Kaneku =
Nancy Kumi

Hiroyuki Kanda =
Japan
Yasushi Kanda

Shinobu Kandori =
Japan
AJW
LLPW

Jun Kaneka =
Japan
Mexico
NMC
Osaka Pro
AZTECA

Koji Kanemoto =
USA
Japan
Mexico
AAA
UWA
WCW
NJPW
Tiger Masks
King Lee
Tiger Mask III

Akira Kanemura =
Japan
Puerto Rico
BJW
FMW
WEW
WMG
WWC
AJPW
NJPW
Hustle
All Asia
IWA Japan
Apache Pro
Wrestling
Zero1-Max
Zen
Apache Army
New Footloose
Kanemura
Kintaman
Josh Kintaro
Wing Kanemura
Yoshi Kanemura
Kouhiro Kanemura
Kintaro Joshmura
Kintaro Kanemura
Yukihiro Kanemura

Yoshinobu Kanemura =
U.K.
Japan
1PW
3CW
GHC
WEW
WXW
AJPW
GPWA
ICWA
NOAH
IPW U.K.
Dragon Gate
PW Zero1-MAX
BORO
Rey Maruterio

Harold Kanner =
Hal Kanner

Kim Kanner =
WCW
Scott
Steiner's
Freaks
Valet
Shikira

Harold Kannuisis =
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
Thunderbolt
Cannon

John Kap =
WCW
Honest John
Bodyguard For
Ravishing Rick Rude

Lopaka Kapanui =
NWA
Vicious Circle
Black Rain #1
Johnny Allblack

Cory Kaplack =
Pennsylvania
Cory K

David Kapoor =
WWE
Raw
Creative
Writing
The Great
Khali's
Translator
Runjin Singh

Robson Kapora =
IWF
UWF
Prince of Africa

Robert Kappel =
Minnesota
AWA
Fernando
Stampos

John Kappes =
Canada
British
Columbia
HOP
Critter

Steven Karas =
Independents
Marco Polo

Walter Joseph Karbo =
Independents
Wally Karbo

Raymond Kardashinski =
Canada
Manitoba
Body Slam
Wrestling
Jed Slim
Hillbilly Slim

Steven Karel =
Philadelphia
ECW
Promoter
Steve Karal

Beate Karka =
Europe
Independents
Biker Bea

Karl Karlsson =
Winnipeg
Houston
Independents
The Sniper

John Karney =
1950's
The Kameroff
Brothers
The Caribou
Ivan Kameroff
Boris Volkoff

Joseph Karney =
1950's
The Karemoff
Brothers
Joe Kameroff

Walter Karney =
1950's
The Karemoff
Brothers
Walter Karemoff

Darryl Karolette =
WCW
Big Sky
Nitron
Winnipeg
Butch Masters
Tyler Mane
X Men Film
Sabretooth

Alex Kasaboski =
The Pitiless Pole

Larry Kasaboski =
Babe Kasaboski

Jun Kasai =
XCT
Ape the Man

Anthony Kasaki =
Canada
British
Columbia
TRW
Kasaki

Abe Kashey =
King Kong Kashey

Alfred Kashey =
Al Kashey
Son Of
Abe Kashey

John Kashmere =
PWU
The
Backseat Men
Johnny Kashmere

Randy Kasmir =
USA Pro Wrestling
The Beast

John Katan =
Honest John
Palermo Panther
Calgary
The Eyeopener

Joseph Katelmach =
Joe Corbett

Mitchell Kates =
Independents
Jason The Terrible
Killer Kowalski Jr.

Hiromo Kato =
GAE

Kyle Kato =
Hawaii
Rock Star
Ricky Thunder

Naomi Kato =
Jd
The Bloody Phoenix
The Bloody

Oyama Kato =
The Great Kato
Stanley Mayeshiro

Sonoko Kato =
Japan
GAEA
All Asia

Bill Katorkus =
ECWA
Announcer
Billy K

Klaus Kauroff =
Europe
CWA
Manager
Wrestler
Dampfhammer
Der Garbsener
Der Staatenlose
German Messerschmidt

Evan Kavagias =
WCW
Three Count
Noble & Karagias
Evan Karagias

Jeffrey Scott Kavanaugh =
Jeffrey Scott

Beate Kavka =
Bea Strong

Teru Kawabata =
Japan
NOAH
Kenta
The
Kamehameha
Kishin Kawabata

Toshiaki Kawada =
AJPW
Footloose
Kid Kawatta

Osamu Kawahara =
Japan
Independents
Daitako

Daiyu Kawauchi =
Japan
Independents
Bad Force
Hideyoshi

Robert Kawka =
Independents
Bobby Chick
Bobby Roberts

Peter Kaye =
Great Britain
Tally Ho

Joseph S.Kayorie =
Killer
Joe Christie

Brett Kean =
HWA
IWA MS
Old School
Posse
Chip Fairway

Lanny Kean =
Memphis
Northeast
WWF
USWA
The Moondogs
Bloody
Ox Brodie
Larry Kean
Moondog Cujo
Cousin Junior
Big Daddy Cyrus

Woodrow Kearce =
WCW
TBS
Production
Truck
Woody The
Production Guy

Harry Keas =
European Pro
Wrestling League
Kid Lightning

Brian Keck =
OVW
WWE
Developmental

Kevin Keck =
WOW
Cousin Cletus

Ronald Walter Kee =
1990's
Carolinas
Outlaw
Ron Kee
Bulldozer Brown

Mark Keenan =
AWA
ECW
MTV
WSX
WWE
USWA
Booker
Creator
Wrestler
Promoter
Developing
& Expanding
ECW Territory
ECW PPV November
To Remember Guidance
Developed & Promoted
Curtis Goes Home Benefit
WSX Associate Producer
WSX Creative Team Member
The Heartbreakers
Cody Michaels

Charles Keene =
Macon
Augusta
Atlanta
Valdosta
Marietta
Charlie Keene

Roderick Keene =
Independents
King Kobra

Brian Kees =
NWA
OVW
SMW
WWE
Wildside
Developmental
The Infernos
The Samurais
Disciples of Synn
Damian
Hornet
Brimstone
Brian Logan
Kendo The
Samurai #3
Masked Inferno #1

Michael Kehner =
New Jersey
Pennsylvania
IWF
PWF
JAPW
3K Wrestling
Pro Wrestling
Fighting Athletes
Pro Wrestling
World-1
Kid America

Stacy Keibler =
WCW
WWF
Nitro Girl
Skye
Standards &
Practices
The Lovely
Miss Hancock
The ECW
WCW Alliance
The Superheroes
The Dutchess Of
Dudleyville
Stacy
Super Stacy

Corey Keirn =
Florida
FCW
WWE
Developmental

Steve Keirn =
Memphis
Florida
Southeast
AWA
CWA
NWA
WCW
WWF
Bad Attitude
The Fabulous Ones
Skinner
The Evil Clown
Doink The Clown #2

Bob Keller =
CPWV
MMWA
The Rock
N Roll Kid

Robert Keller =
Southern
Carolina
Wrestling
The Psycho
Buddy Rose Jr.

Trae Keller =
Mid South
Henrich Von Keller
Beaver Hunter

Dave Kellermeyer =
GWA
Lightning

Robert Kelley =
Cowboy
Bob Kelly

Thomas Kelley =
High Impact
Rowdy Wrestling
Teflon Tom
Thomas Idol

Franklin Kelliher =
The Masked
Marvel #3

Rodney Kellman =
SOA
Mean & Green
Dru Onyx

Robert Kellum =
Tennessee
North Carolina
SCW
SMW
WCW
CCWA
MAIW
The Maestro
The Artiste
Robbie Eagle
El Hermoso Judge
Gorgeous George III

Brian Kelly =
Florida
FCW
SCW
SECW
Ring
Announcer
Interviewer
Michael Cade

Bryan Kelly =
Florida
FCW
WWE
Independents
Developmental
Manager
Wrestler
The Saxton
Conglomerate
Bryan Sexton

Darren Kelly =
Ohio
Columbus
Championship
Wrestling
The Guard

Kip Kelly =
Canada
Vancouver
Mr.NY

Todd Kelly =
Independents
Backwoods Militia
Pvt Todd Kelly
Major Hardway

Abba Kelmer =
Oldtime
Circuit
Apeman
Abe Coleman
Little Hercules
The Jewish Tarzan

Ernest Elmer
Keltz =
Oldtime
Circuit
Ernie Arthur

Charles Kemmerer =
Texas
Oldtime
Circuit
Babe Sharkey

Elizabeth Kemp =
Middletown
Orange County
ECPW
Liz Savage

Stuart Kemp =
Canada
British
Columbia
WCCW
Skull Manson
Skullcrasher
Bob Brown Jr.

Russell Kempton =
Independents
Rowdy
Rusty Rogers

Kenny Kendall =
Memphis
USWA
Dr.Death

Louis Kendrick =
Independents
Brian Lyndon
Louis Lyndon

Brian David Kendricks =
USA
Texas
Japan
Florida
California
APW
FIP
MCW
NWA
PCW
PWG
ROH
RPW
TNA
TWA
UPW
WWE
Raw
AJPW
ECWA
NOAH
Hustle
Pro Wrestling
World-1
Zero1-Max
The Hooligans
Spanky
The Jet
Medic #9
The Titan
Diamondback
The River Rat
The Roughrider
The Pittsburgh
Penguin
Leonardo Spanky

Anasiudu Kenechukwu =
Europe
WSA
Hungry
Lion

David Kenin =
Northeast
WWE
Executive
VP Of
Programming

Willie Kennedy =
Independents
Jumbo Kennedy

Mayor Jerry Kennett =
The Carolinas
Bunn Mayor
Franklin County
Wrestler
Kahn The Warlord

Patrick Kenney =
3PW
ECW
IWF
MLW
MPW
NWA
PCW
WWA
XPW
ECWA
NWA TNA
USA Pro
PW Elite
National
Wrestling
Superstars
PW World-1
New Millennium
The Extreme
Horsemen
The Japanese
Assassin
Lance Diamond
Simon Diamond
The Empire Saint
Irish Pat Kenney

Samuel C.Kennington =
Independents
Sambo

Clint Kennon =
Tiny Kennon

Christopher
Kenny =
Pennsylvania
AWC
CWF
FNW
KCW
PWX
Choatic
NWA PWX
NWA East
Untouchable
The Steel City
Saints
Chris LeRusso
Chris LeRusso III

Sam Kent =
North Georgia
Wrestling
Alliance
Promoter
Pro Wrestling
This Week
Co-Host

James Kenter =
Canada
Manitoba
Independents
Eric Masters

John Marlin
Kenty =
Mexico
UWA
CMLL
Los
Misionos
De La Muerte
Black Power
Yankee Star

John Kereczman =
Independents
John Rambo
John Maxwell

Justin Kerly =
APW
Independents
Derek Sanders

Charles Don Kernodle =
USA
Canada
Toronto
Charlotte
ACW
CWF
NWA Canada
Mid Atlanta
The Privates
The Cobra Corps
Pvt.Don Kernodle

Wallace Kernodle =
North Carolina
CWF
WCW
Keith Larson
Rocky Kernodle

David Kerr =
Independents
The Amazing Velvet

Thomas Kerr =
Mid Ohio
CIW
NBW
NWA
OCW
PWX
RAH
UCW
The
Milwaukee
Mauler
The Wrestler
That Made Milwaukee
Famous

Eleanor Kerrigan =
WOW
EZ Ryder

John Kersh =
ISW
The Rapist

Jacobo Samuel
Kerszberg =
Tito Kopa

Steve Ketcher =
Utah
Arizona
Wyoming
AWF
AWA
MMA
WWF
Wrestler
Promoter
Own Promotion
Masked Zodiac
Steve Gatorwolf

Logan Ketcher =
Wyoming
MMA
IFBL
Steve Ketcher's
Son

Paavo Ketonan =
Wayne Ketonan
Puther Khan

Adam Key =
WOW
Lithium

Gary Key =
IWF
Gary Lee
Krusher Key
The Black Ninja
Doink The Clown
Krusty The Clown
The Samurai Warrior

Marlin Khan =
IPW
NWA
PCW
Tiger Khan

Shak Khan =
Independents
Killer Khan
Kashmir Kid
The Beast From
The East

Omar Khayan =
Prince Omar

Louis Khoury =
The Lebanese
Butcher

Michael Khoury =
Maryland
MEWF
Mid Atlantic
Models Inc.
Michael Sweet

Robert Kidd =
Canada
British
Columbia
ECCW
Cheechuck

David Kidney =
U.K.
Oldtime
Circuit
Independents
Dave Kidney

Artie Kidwell =
Ohio
Independents
Manager

Osamu Kido =
Japan
JWA
UWF
NJPW

Keiichi Kihno =
Chocoflake K-Ichi

Tsuyoshi Kikuchi =
Japan
AJPW
NOAH
All Asia
Dokuganryu-
Sasakaman
Takeshi Kikuchi

Tsuyuki Kikuchi =
AJPW

Jun Kikuzawa =
Japan
NJPW
Eddeson

Mitsunobu Kikuzawa =
USA
Japan
Mexico
BJW
CZW
FMW
OPW
ROH
PWG
XPW
AJPW
CMLL
NJPW
NOAH
WING
XLAW
NWA TNA
IWA Japan
Osako Pro
CHIKARO Pro
Nu-Wrestling
Evolution
Onita Promotion
1 Pro Wrestling
Team Japan
Team Osako Pro
Ebitoh
Ebessan
Ebetaro
Kikutaro
Ebetosan
Kikuberg
Kikuzawa
Dumpkiku
Kikucaras
Kikufujisan
KTP-101,5KG
Ebessan Jack
Kikutas Jack
Black Ebessan
Kiku Bonotaro
Ebessan Hassan
Jumbo Kikutaro
Kiku-Kiku-Kiku
Kikutaro Angle
Brett Kikuhart
Killer Kikutaro
Kikutaro Hansen
Super Ebedelfin
Great Kabukikujawa
The New Cactus Jack
Ebdullah The Butcher
Jushin Thunder Ebesga

Ronald Kilbourn =
EWF
Sadistic

Amy Kilcrease =
Independents
Wrestler
Brooklyn Beauty
Miss Indya
Manager
The Mistress
Of Terror
Hell Kat

Kevin Kiley Jr. =
Forida
FCW
WWE
Developmental
Thoroughbreds
The Presidential
Cabinet
Alex Riley
Kevin Kiley
Carson Oakley
The #1 Draft Pick

Deborah Killian =
Independents
Debbie Malenko

Ronald Killings =
K Krush
WWE
WWF
NWA TNA
Smackdown
The Wrestler
3 Live Cru
K Kwick
R-Truth
The Truth
Ron Killings

John Kilpatrick =
Canada
Regina
Hardcore
Harley Havoc

Ken Wayne Kilpatrick =
Ken Wayne Shamrock
Independents
Vince Torelli
Wayne Shamrock
UFC
WWF
The Union
The Corporation
Ken Shamrock

Jeannie Ji-Hyan Kim =
WOW
Lotus
Tsunami

James Kimble =
Memphis
USWA
King Cobra
Jimmy Kimble

Troy Kimble =
BSW
CWF
DSW
UWF
XWA
CSWA
LLPW
SIWA
WCCW
IWA MS
Devastation Inc.
TK Riot
The Iraqi
Madman

Robert Kimmett =
Canada
Winnipeg
UCW
Blitz

Koichiro Kimura =
Japan
DDT
Independents
Super Uchu Power

Masao Kimura =
IWE
JWA
NJPW
AJPW
Toyko Pro
International
Blood Army
Rusher Kimura
Calgary
Crusher Kimura
LA
Mr.Sun
Mr.Tokyo

Nobuko Kimura =
Jungle Jack
Bison Kimura

Seiei Kimura =
USA
Japan
Puerto Rico
JWA
NWA
WWF
WWC
BJPW
NJPW
Heisei Ishingun
Pak Choo
Kengo Kimura
Takashi Kimura

Yoshinori Kimura =
USA
Japan
Mexico
ECW
AJPW
Sekigun
Blue Justice
El Gran Naniwa

Taie Kin =
Fighter
Kin-Chan

Jody Kinard =
JSK
Co-Host
Wrestling
News Live

Ryan Kinch =
Europe
England
GBR
RWA
The Ring Blings
Ricky Kay

Marcos Kinder =
Europe
Independents
Color
Play By
Play
Commentator
Marc Out

Tim Kinder =
CWUSA
Caveman

Andrew Kindler =
WWF
Jamison

Christopher Kindred =
Independents
Flash Flanagan

James Kindred =
Independents
Tony Gowan

Andrea King =
California
UPW
Anni King

Daniel King =
Independents
The Lost Boys
Danny Darko
Johnny Cougar

Jack King =
Independents
Johnny King

James King =
Canadian
Lightning
Jim Fury

Jason King =
California
EWF
Jacinto Delray

Jessy King =
California
APW
Mohammed King

Justin King =
Florida
FCW
WWE
NBWA
Developmental
Referee
Shad Tally
Noah Wilson

Melanie King =
Independents
Melanie Pillman

Michael King =
Canada
Body Slam
Mad Dog Mike

Patrisha King =
GLOW
Jailbait

Sean King =
EWA
CSWF
Sean Knight

Scott King =
East Coast
EWA
The
Untouchables
Scott Royal
Mario Vigorito
Alexander Worthington III

Theresa Best-King =
USA
England
Phoenix
Syracuse
AWF
EWA
IWF
IZW
NWA
UWF
WWW
NECW
CRUSH
Northeast
Writer
Actress
Wrestler
Stunt Coordinator
Violet Flame
Annabelle The
Cannibal

Steven King =
New England
NWA
The Ark Angels
Phoenix King

Mark Kinghorn =
Canada
Stampede
Prairie
Wrestling
Alliance
Real Canadian
The Funky Bunch
M Squared
Marky Mark
W.Edmonton Mauler

Paul Kingi =
NZ
Japan
K1
TOA
Kickboxer
Sumo Champion
Strongest Man

Eugene Kiniski =
Oldtime
Circuit
Big Thunder
Gene Kiniski
Gene Kelly
The Crimson
Knight II

Kelly Kiniski =
Oldtime
Circuit
Nick Kiniski =
Independents
American Force

Bruce Kinnear =
Independents
Winnipeg

Lara Kinnear =
WOW
Lana Star
Beverly Hills

William G. Kinner II =
Tiny

Jessica Kinney =
Hazelton
Pennsylvania
WXW
Jessica Dally

Michael Kinney =
Iowa
Wisconsin
Minnesota
IWI
NIW
Neo-Pro
Gator
Cowboy
Gator MaGraw

Philip Kinney =
Ohio
AIW
FPW
CAPW
Hybrid
Wrestling
Starless
Starless Phil

Toshimi Kinoshita =
Japan
Mexico
AJW
BJW
DDT
FMW
IWA
SUN
AJPW
CMLL
Hustle
Osaka Pro
Zero1-Max
Raijin Corps
Yokota Moe
Rimi Yokota
Jaguar Yokota
Himemaru Jaguar Y

Allen Kinsey =
Atlanta
Northeast
WCW
WWF
The
Enforcer
Al Kirkland

Douglas Kinslow =
Georgia
GCW
Wrestling
Doug Kinslow

Walter Odell Kirby Sr.=
Independents
Sonny Boy Kirby

Willis Kirby =
The Pacific
Northwest
The Central States
The Gulf Coast
NWA
Roger Kirby
Rip Kirby
Wild Bill Baker

Roland Kirchmeyer =
Independents
Mr.X

Michael Kirhart =
Independents
Mike Knox

Leon Kirilenko =
Independents
The Mad Russian

Gregg Kirk =
Sonny Rogers

Malcolm Kirk =
King Kong Kirk

Michael Kirk =
Canada
British
Columbia
HOP
Tommy Celcious

John Kirkham =
England
GBH

Michael Kirkhart =
Independents
Mike Matrixxx

Jean Kirkland =
The Black Venus

Walter Kirney =
CCW
CZW
FIP
NWA
PWU
ROH
UXW
LIWF
JAPW
USA Pro
Upstate
Wildside
National
Wrestling
Superstars
New Dawn
Special K
Azrial
Azrieal
Angeldust
Angel Of Death
Da Sucidal Demon

Aaron Joseph Kirsch =
APW
NWA
Ego
La Migras
AJ Kirsch
La Migra #1

Mike Kist =
Florida
IPW
Seijin Akki

Chiemi Kitagami =
Japan
AJW
Mirai

Tatsumi Kitahara =
Kouki Kitahara

Tomoko Kitamura =
Japan
JD
AJW
The Crush Girls
Lioness Asuka

Koji Kitao =
Japan
Tatsumani Beya
Futahaguro

James Kitchens =
FCW
SWF
David Yale
The Professor

Umeyuki Kiyomigawa =
Japan
Mexico
Europe
Africa
AJWA
Togo Tani
Kiyomigawa

Andre Klaas =
Europe
FCW
IWW
IWA
Deutschland
Agony D.C.
Rockin Agony

Delia Klaasen =
New Zealand
Fabulous Sabrina

George Klank =
1934
Canada
Vancouver
Promoter
George Fitch

Norbett Klatt =
Canada
Winnipeg
Manitoba
TRCW
Johnny Malibu
Antonio Machera
Akira Shirakawa

Lou Klein =
Lou Bastiens

Philip Klein =
Canada
Stu Hart's
Promotion
Killer Klein

Roy Klein =
Kentucky
Roy Bass

Toby Klein =
CZW
XICW
IWA MS
Cannibal
Holocaust
Tough Crazy
Bastards
Toby Cline
Mr.Insanity

Kevin Kleinrock =
WSX
XPW
SCCW
Hardcore
Homecoming
Writer
Creator
Producer

Randall Klemme =
WCWO
Uncle Ernie

Diane Klimaszewski =
WCW
WWF
Nitro Girls
The Power Twins
Pop
Gold

Elaine Klimaszewski =
WCW
WWF
Nitro Girls
The Power Twins
Lolli
Silver

Corey Kline =
New Jersey
Awesome
Wrestling
Section 8

John Klinger =
Europe
ACW
ASW
FSF
GSW
ROE
WXW
ICWA
Absolute
Alliance
Team Germany
Manager
Wrestler
John Kay
Bad Bones
Bad News Bones

Terrence Klinger =
MPW
Sherriff
Johnny Emerald

Hank Klinkowski =
Ring Announcer
Hank Hudson

James Kloetzke =
Referee
Jimmy Kennedy

Peter Klotz =
BSW
The Canadian Dream

Chris Klucsaritas =
WCW
Ghosts & Ghouls
Mortis
Ravens's Flock
Men At Work
Kanyon
Champagne
Chris Canyon
The Jersey Triad
The Millionaire's Club
The New Blood
Positively Kanyon
WWF
The ECW/
WCW Alliance

Michael Klug =
Europe
Independents
Michael Knight

Adam William
Klutz =
Hickory
North Carolina
Wrestle Kings
Kings Of Choas
Adam Ironz

Frank Knapick =
San Antonio
The Vintage
Group
The Mad
Russian

Robert Knapik =
WCW
High Voltage
Rage

Daniel Knapp =
Tinker Todd

Samuel Knee =
U.K.
EWF
HEW
WAW
WSL
Trainer
Manager
Promoter
Wrestler
The Devil's
Playboys
Sam Knee

Melodi Knee =
U.K.
Europe
HEW
RDW
RQW
WAW
ICWA
WAWW
Chickfight
Premier Promotions
The Norfolk Dolls
Melodi

Dennis Knight =
WCW
USWA
Tex Slazenger
Tex Sallinger
WWF
The Godwins
Cousin Phinnius
Phiennias I.Godwinn
Southern Justice
Ministry of Darkness
Gothic
The Disciples of Evil
Corporate Ministry
APA
Mideon
The Naked Man

Edward Knight =
England
PCW
Screwed
Dynasty
Tank
Flash
JJ Tornado
Danny Intex

Jayme Knight =
Independents
P-Nut
Nikki Knight

Roland Knight =
ECW
NWA
Impact Players
Manager
Jason
Jason Knight

Wayne Knight =
Independents
GQ Knight

Brian Knighton =
Zak Blades
ECW
GWF
The Bad Breed
Axl Rotten

Wes Knodel =
Independents
Big Zed

Rick Knopf =
Florida
Georgia
The Carolinas
Independents
The German Giant
Krusher Knopf
Twisted Sister
Rikki Rose
The Adorable One
Rick Anderson
DZ Dudley
El Nino

Russell Knorr =
Tiny Anderson

Herbert Glen Knotts =
The Masked Marvel
Buddy Knox

Matt Knowles =
Schnectady
New York
ECW
NBW
ROH
USWF
Camp Casanova
The Mack Daddies
The Hardcore Society
HC Loc
The Extreme Official
The Masked Chicago Superstar
The Masked Wisconsin Superstar

Bill Knowlton =
Canada
Nova Scotia
MSW
RAW
Jerry Martel
Jean Claude Rioux

Stephan Knust =
Europe
GSW
Steve
The Chief

Gennosuke Kobayashi =
Japan
BJW
FMW
Mr.Gannosuke

Kenta Kobayashi =
USA
Japan
GHC
ROH
WLW
AJPW
NOAH
Burning
Global Energy
Team
HALIMAO
Zettai Ohja
Mr.Puroresu
Orange Crush
(The Absolute)
(Champion)

Kuniaki Kobayashi =
LA
USA
Mexico
Kid Koby
Japan
WAR
AJPW
NJPW
Heisei
Ishingun
The Pirate

Shoxo Kobayashi =
Japan
Independents
Strong Kobayashi

Yosuke Kobayashi =
Japan
Independents
Buta Gunso
Abdullah Kobayashi

Yuta Kobayashi =
Japan
DDT
Dt-Yuta

Frederick Koch =
Chicago
Oldtime
Circuit
Promoter
Wrestler
Fred Kohler
Freddie King

Manfred Koch =
Berlin
Europe
Independents
Wrestler
Ringsprecher

Peter William Koch =
Europe
Independents
Promoter
Stuntman
Ringrichter
Ringsprecher
Peter William

Isami Kodaka =
Japan
BJW
DDT
WMF
Zero1-Max
Kaientai Dojo
Two Kenju
Abram Kodoka
Isimi Yankee

Marc Koehn =
Europe
DWA
NAWA
Darkzide
Violator
Marc King
Mr.Marc King
Hooligan 2000
King Of Darkness

Jack Koen =
Africa
Rhodesia
Heavyweight
Champion
Independents
Jacky Koen

Shaun Koen =
Africa
AWF
The Lion
Shawn Simpson

Eric Koenreich =
Florida
Northeast
ACW
AWF
FIP
NWA
NNW
ROH
IWA MS
AWA World
One South
The Resilence
The Miracle Violence
Connection
Explosive
Erick Stevens
The Runaway Train

Jaime Jacqueline
Koeppe =
2005
WWE
Diva
1st Winner

Keith Kohl =
WCW
The Cole Twins
The Kohl Brothers
Keith Kole

Kent Kohl =
WCW
The Cole Twins
The Kohl Brothers
Kent Cole

Felix Kohlenberg =
Europe
WXW
Promoter

Florian Kohler =
Europe
Referee

Keichi Kohno =
Japan
Strawberry Jam
Tomohiko Hashimoto

Shinya Kojika =
Worldwide
Dory Boy
Kung Fu Lee
The Great Kojika

Satoshi Kojima =
Japan
NJPW
NWO Japan
Team 2000
Joe-Joe Lee

Yasuhiro Kojima =
Peru
Southern USA
South America
Ernesto Kojima

Yoshuhiro Kojima =
Worldwide
Mr.Mastuda
Hiro Mastuda

Stefan Kolanko =
Canada
Winnipeg
Independents
Floyd Osbourne

Marcel Koltermann =
Europe
ESW
Westside
Dojo
Sternau

Philip Kolydk =
Canada
Winnipeg
TRCW
WHIP
Apocalypse
Titan Tower

Donecho Koley =
Oldtime
Circuit
Dan Koloff

Hideo Koma =
Maseo Koma

Joseph Komar =
Atlanta
Georgia
Oldtime
Circuit
Joe Komar
Bull Komar

Marianna Komlos =
WWF
Mrs.Cleavage
Marianna

Count Komo =
Mitsuyo Maeda

Shuji Kondo =
Great Britain
Mexico
UWA
The
Italian
Connection
Gianz
Dotti
Condotti Shuji

George Kongozan =
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
Taro Myaki

Joseph Konieczka =
Eldon
Missouri
New Jersey
Philadelphia
ECW
WLW
Bazooka Joe

Tania Konnene =
Australia
Independents
Princess Tania

Joseph Kono =
Independents
Mark Stone

Robert Konovsky =
Independents
Bob Konovsky

Jerry Kooman =
Canada
Winnipeg
Independents
Jerry Fury

Joseph Kopa =
Tito Kopa

George Kopecky =
The Terrible Turk

Gerhard Kopetzki =
Europe
Independents
Control
Geri K.Richmond

James Korderas =
WWF
Referee
Jim Korderas

Matthew Joseph Korklan =
USA
Japan
Europe
1PW
CZW
FIP
IWE
MTV
NWA
PWG
ROH
TNA
WSX
WWE
Raw
WWECW
IWA MS
Midwest
Gateway
Championship
Wrestling
Dragon Gate
Developmental
Air Devils
New Blood
Generation
International
The Embassy
Sweet & Sour
Generation Next
Operation:Shamrock
Matt
Poochow
The Jester
Evan Bourne
Lance Sydal
Matthew Sydal
Ski-Mask Malloy II

Michael Jordan
Korklan =
Iowa
Midwest
3X
Wrestling
Mike Sydal
Matt's Brother
Hempford The Hippie
Ski Mask Malloy III

Christopher G.
Korvinn =
Israel
North Korea
IPWA
NKPW
Turbo
Lover

Shinja Koshika =
Japan
AJPW
BJPW
All Asia
The Rising Sons
G.K. Kung Fee Lee
Great Kojika
The Masked Man

Shiro Koshinaka =
Japan
Mexico
WAR
AJPW
NJPW
Heisei
Ishingun
Skinheads
Samuria Shiro

Kurt Koski =
Independents
Rusty Brooks

Edward Koskie =
WWE
Creative
Team Member
Ed Koskie

John Kosti =
Independents
Scrap Iron
George Gadaski

Dennis Koslowski =
Independents

Johnny Kostas =
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
Wrestling
Kamikaze

Mary Ann Kostecki =
PGWA
Independents
Wrestler
Commissioner
Penny Banner

Ionis Constantino Kostolias =
Worldwide
Kostorias
Constantino
Pedro Vargas
Pedro Brazil
Johnny Kostas
Johnny Pavelis
Johnny Kostolias

Martin Kostrzewa =
WCWA
BRAWL
Kenny K
Nick Rage

Yuko Kosugi =
Japan
Jd

Irvin Koszewski =
1950's-
1970's
Wrestler
Bodybuilder
Zabo
Mr.Abs

Kazumi Kotani =
Japan
BJW
WEW
Daikokubo Benkei

Hiroyoshi Kotsubo =
USA
Japan
ECW
WAR
NJPW
The
Oriental
Connection
NANIWA
Tsubo Genjin

Dennis Koulelis =
Europe
England
ACW
Denko

Fred Thomas Koury Sr.=
USA
Canada
BTW
NWA Ohio
NWA Texas
NWA Georgia
NWA Toronto
The Currys
Wild Bull Curry

Fred Thomas Koury Jr. =
USA
Texas
Japan
Dallas
Canada
Hawaii
Detroit
New York
Australia
California
Flying
Fred Curry

Fred Thomas Koury III =
New England
NECW
Big Time
Wrestling
Northeast
Wrestling
Flying
The Rocket
Fred Curry Jr.
Fred Curry III

Gioko Kovacovich =
Independents
George Koverly
Kayo Koverly

Warren Kowalson =
Independents
Agent Orange
Alleycat Anderson
The Outpatient
The Living Dead
Super Medico
El Pollo Locco

R.D.Kowarko =
USA
Canada
Calgary
Buffalo
Florida
Alabama
South Texas
Great Lakes
Wrestling
The Bison Bros.
The Executioners
Bud
Buddy Bison
Executioner #2
Hurricane Chandler

Rish Koya =
Canada
Independents
Prince Alladin

Yuriko Koya =
Japan
Independents
Commando Bolshoi

Gerald Kozak =
Georgia
GCW
Jerry Kozak

Nicholas Kozak =
Georgia
GCW
Nick Kozak

Steve Kozak =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Little Giant

Paul S.Koziar =
Canada
PWX
RAW
TWE
Blood
Sweat
& Ears
Flesh
Flesh Gordon

Anthony Kozina =
USA
Canada
Mexico
England
Winnipeg
California
Pennsylvania
British Columbia
Pacific Northwest
APW
NWA
NWF
PWX
WLW
WPW
ECCW
PMLL
PNCW
UIWA
WHIP
CWUSA
Can-Am
NWA CWF
NWA-PNW
NWA U.K.
NWA East
Hammerlock
Lucha Libre
Mid Atlantic
World Grand Prix
Portland Wrestling
Bad Boys Of Wrestling
Tornado Tony Kozina
The Canadian Cougar

Astrit Kraft =
Europe
BWA
GSW
WXW
Diva
Valet
Syn
Daff

Cedric Krain =
USA
Japan
Monroe
Louisiana
Independents
Promoter

Karl Krammer =
U.K.
RQW
The
Barbarian

Michael Krango =
CCW
EWA
IWU
NWF
SCWA
Manager
Wrestler
Commissioner
The Mysterious
Benefactor

Todd Joseph
Krantz =
Canada
MMA
ASWP
World
Extreme
Fighting
Gym
Owner
Wrestling
Referee
Fighter
J Money
Joe Krantz

David Krap =
USA
Europe
WCW
Color
Commentator
David Kemp

Esel Krapps =
Independents
Boris Kruschev

Michael Krause =
ACW
Founder
Wrestler
Mike Mercury
The Super Scooper
The Ice Cream Man

Aaron Krauser =
Europe
Independents
Aaron Insane

James Kraven =
Canada
IWS
Jimmy K

Martin Krcaj =
ICW
IWR
MPW
TZW
MXPW
The Threat
The Fun Lovin
Criminals
The Millenium
Killaz
Truth Martini
The Unforgiven
Doink The Clown
The Extreme Strongman

Ronald Krebs =
Canada
TRCW
Right
Stuff
Dougie
Ronnie
Attitude

Jessica Kresa =
MPW
OVW
PWA
SDW
TNA
TWF
WWE
USWO
Developmental
TNA Frontline
ODB
Poison
Lady Poison
Jessica James
Jessica Dalton
One Dirty Bitch
Mekka The Warrior

Christopher Kreski =
2000
WWE
WWF
Writer

Kristen Kress =
PWX
PWL
CWF
Katarina Heiss

Karsten Kretschmer =
Europe
ACW
CWA
EWP
GWO
IWW
PWA
Mr.Natural
Wonder

Robert Kreuzer =
Europe
ASW
EWA
GSW
OVW
WWE
WXW
ICWA
Developmental
Rings
Of Europe
Austrian Eagles
Robert Ray

Mark Krinsky =
California
PWG
Ed Powers

Kyle Kristensen =
Canada
AB
WCCW
Kyle Sebastian

Jody Kristofferson =
California
APW
Fog
City
Wrestling
Big Country
Country Singer
Kris Kristofferson's
Son

Franz-Josef Krivincka =
Europe
Oldtime
Circuit
Franz Kriwinka
I.K.Straatenlos

Hans Kroenert =
Independents
Stanley Wycoff

Dan Kroffat Sr. =
Independents
Cowboy
Dynamite
King Crow
Dan Kroffat

Mark Kroll =
1970's
Manager
Wrestler
The Graduates
Murderous
Mark Manson

John Krone =
Promoter
Doc Krone

Patrick Kronenberger =
Europe
Thaifun

Christopher Krueger =
ECW
Independents
The New
Dangerous
Alliance
Beautiful
Bill Wiles
Billy Whiles
Belvis Wesley
Bilvis Wesley
The Celebrity
William Whiles

Kurt Krueger =
ACW
Mid American
Dysfunction
Kevin Krueger
God's Gift To Women

Dirk Kruger =
South Africa
AWA
AWF
IWF
WWP
All Stars
Wrestling
Sunny Surf
Scorpion Kruger
Cannonball Kruger

Jack Kruger =
Independents
Sheik
Abdullah
Ali Hassan
The Cuban Assassin

Leonard Kruizenga =
Northeast
WWF
Len Kruger

Richard Krupa =
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
Vladmir Krupoff
The Golden Terror

Richard Kruppe =
U.K.
Red Ivan

Harold W. Kruskamp =
Hardy Kruskamp

Brenda Kubic =
Winnipeg
Manager
Wrestler
Kitty Carson

Michael Kubo =
Gavin Starr

William M.Kucmierowski =
PWR
UWF
NYWC
Creator
Critical
Mass Pro
Wrestler
Brimstone
Will Kaye

Stefan Kudek =
Europe
Serious
Darius Bagfelt

Kaimon Kudo =
Kimon Kudo

Renee Kugler =
Texas
WOW
Black
Diamond

Jesse James
Walani Kuhaulua =
Japan
Sumo
Wrestler
Daigoro
Takamiyama

Bastian Kuhn =
Independents
Coone

Roger Kuhn =
ECW
Stampede
The Sideshow Freaks
The Musketeer

Matthew Kuhns =
USA
Puerto Rico
WWC
Independents
Matt Timlin

Scott Kuipers =
Canada
British
Columbia
Just Wrestling
Scotty Sweatervest

Erich Kulas =
ECW
Mass Transit

Mark Kulhavy =
SCW
The
Masterpiece
Conspiracy
Masterpiece
Mark Storm

Glen Kulka =
WWF

Henry Kulkovich =
Independents
Actor
Boxer
Wrestler
Bomber
Henry Kulky
Bomber Kulkovich
Henry Bomber Kulky

Bedri Kulla =
Independents
Manager
Abdullah
Farouk Jr.

Tod Kuntzelman =
Tennessee
AWA
WSW
USWA
WMCW
XTCPW
IWF Premier
Bad Boys Of
Wrestling
Agent
Owner
Booker
Trainer
Wrestler
Operator
The Hollywood
Hitmen
Real Deal
Tod Steele
Steve Lyons
Shocktherapy

Sven Kunze =
Independents
Flying Hawk

Pedro Kurimait =
Independents
Sheik Badui
Sheik Ben Ali

Masanobu Kurisu =
Japan
Mexico
AJPW
BJPW
Kurisa

Testuhiro Kuroda =
Japan
FMW

Katsumasa Kuroki =
Japan
Independents
Crazy Max
Tokyo Magnum

Martin Kurtz =
Independents
Chance Gibson

Masatake Kusatsau =
Japan
Independents
The Great Kusatsu

Kenji Kusatsu =
Japan
K1
The
Great
Kusatsu
Masatake's
Son

Yujiro Kushida =
Japan
Mexico
AJPW
Hustle
Hustle Army
New Generation
Yujiro
Kushida
Hustle
Supernova
Kushida

Mihalyi Kuti =
Independents
Micha Nador
Michael Nador

Tomotsugu Kutsuwada =
Japan
Independents
Samson Kutsuwada

Kenneth Kutz =
Independents
The Heartthrob
Kenny McGuire

Tomoko Kuzumi =
Japan
JWP
Arsion
Azumi Hyuga

Kola Kwariani =
Nick The Wrestler

David Kyle =
Independents
Captain Hook
J.D.Kyle

James Kyle =
Independents
Hot Stuff
Austin Michaels

Mark Kyle =
Tennessee
SMW
F I T E
The Gangstas
Killer Kyle
Big Money
Marcus

Aiko Kyo =
Japan
Independents

Gene LaBelle =
1936
Canada
British
Columbia
Independents
Pierre

Renee Chantalle
LaBelle =
Europe
Independents
The Humungous
Crew
Manager
xxX Dream

Brady Laber =
HWA
Office
Manager
Manager
The GQ
Corporation
GQ Masters
Matthew Masters III

Francis Jonard LaBiak =
(Real Name)
Jonard Pierre Sjoblom
(Adopted Name)
(Stepfather's Name)
(For Him)
Florida
Georgia
CCW
GCW
GWF
NWA
WCW
Championship
Wrestling
From Florida
Gordon Solie
Dean Of Wrestling
Announcers
Walter Cronkite
Of Wrestling
Howard Cosell
Of Wrestling
The Golden Voice
The Late, Great
Wrestling Announcer

Ryan LaBiak =
NWA
Anarchy
Ring Announcer
Francis'
Grandson
Ryan Solie

Joyce LaBianco =
Independents
Pepper LaBianco

Ann LaBree =
GLOW
Debbie Debutante

Pierre Labrie =
Canada
UWA
Now
Playing
Caster McFear

Maurice LaChappelle =
Independents
Rene LaBelle
Pierre LaBelle

Anthony LaCayo =
Europe
Independents
Ant LaCayo

Diana LaCazadora =
USA
Mexico
Monterrey
LLF

Salvatore
Lacono =
WWE
Cousin Sal

Helena LaCount =
GLOW
Daisy

Louis Lacourse =
Independents
Duke Savage

Ernest Ladd =
NFL
Independents
The Big Cat

John Laddasaw =
Arkansas
Independents
Promoter
Wrestler
Johnny Apollo

Jacob Ladenhauf =
Europe
Independents
Jacob Rasputin

Shaun Ladford =
USA
U.K.
Nashville
3CW
NWA
RQW
SWA
USWO
Hammerlock
White Tiger

Lester Lafayette =
Canada
Regina
Hardcore
Big Les

Paul Herbert
Lafayette =
Canada
Marquis
Lafayette

Jerry Laffe =
Mangon Managoff

Philip LaFond =
USA
Japan
Mexico
Calgary
Montreal
Puerto Rico
AAA
ECW
PNW
UWA
WWC
WWF
AJPW
The Can-Am Express
Dan Kroffat
Phil LaFon
Phil LaFleur
Rocky Ventura
Blue Blazer Jr.

Adrian LaFontaine =
Memphisto
Chris Roberts

Richard LaFromboise =
Georgia
GCW
Championship
Wrestling
Ron Ritchie

David Lagana =
NWA
WWE
Creative
Team Member
Dave Lagana

Carlos Delucio Lagarde =
Mexico
Independents
Karloff Lagarde

Evarard De La Garza =
Mexico
Monterrey
Nuevo Leon
Independents
Aladdin

Jonathan Lagey =
Europe
Johnny Kwango

Ventura Lahoz =
Mexico
Tigre Hispano

Donald Laible =
New England
Independents
Jason The
Terrible's
Manager
The Bug

Chadwick Lail =
Georgia
Florida
Charlotte
Pennsylvania
NWA
PWX
SWO
TNA
WWE
NWA PW
CWA Pro
Anarchy
Wildside
III
Muscle
Madness
NWA Elite
Mick Foley
Security
Shatter
Phil Shatter

Jack Lakay =
Independents
Jack Carter

Jason Lake =
Canada
British
Columbia
HOP
Super
Antaris

Michael Lake =
President
Of WWE Studios

Steven Lake =
Canada
St.Johns
Newfoundland
CEW
Stylin
Steve Jackson

Timothy Lakin =
Texas
WOW
Dr.
Kurt Vain

Scott Lalacci =
WWE
DJ Skribble

Leonel Lamadrid =
Mexico
Independents
Pierrot

Michael Lamarche =
Canada
Independents
The Judge
Le Justice
La Machine
Mike Dubois
Cecil Dubois
Michael Dubois
Alexis Smirnoff

Alan Lamb =
Mississippi
Tennessee
Championship
Wrestling
Alan Steele

Emilio Lamban =
Mexico
Independents
Lamban II

Felix Lamban =
Mexico
Independents
Lamban I
El Estrangulador

Dennis Lambert =
Tank Lambert

Greggory Lambert =
Europe
FWA
GPW
Manager
Greg Lambert

Marvin Lambert =
CZW
XICW
IWA MS
Brain Damage

Walter Lambert =
Midwest
Independents
Pastor Pain

Andreas Lambrakis =
WWWF
Spiros Arion

Jason Laurence
Laming =
Europe
IWW
WFU
Play
By Play
Commentator
Jason Laming

Daniel Lammers =
Europe
WXW
Viva
Latino
Loco
La Familia
Danny D
Baco Loco
Professor Loco

Jim Lancaster =
MCW
Man Mountain
Lancaster

Maxime Lanciault =
Canada
IWS
Le Syndicate
De Lutte Internet
Damien
Angry
Aryan Damien

Cruz Reyes Landa =
Mexico
Tirantes
Mr.Peligro

Fernando Landa =
Mexico
Venganza
El Hijo Del
Tirantes

Dan Landell =
Livewire

Thomas Landell =
Florida
West Coast
Buck Brannigan
Bulldog Brannigan

Phil Lander =
IWF
Phenominal Phil

Jack Landers =
Jack Sanders

Jeffrey Wayne Landis =
Indiana
Host Stuff
Jeff Landis

Richard Landrum =
Independents
Referee
Play By Play
Commentator
The Voice
Rich Landrum

Jay Landry =
XPW
Slamm'n Stew

Kevin Landry =
Green Mountain
Wrestling
Kevin Kelly

Alan Lane =
IWR
TZW
NSWA
WECW
Rex Pane

Bill Kochen Lane =
AWA

Barnabus Dave
Kochen Lane =
Canada
AWA
RAW
Commissioner
Buddy Lane

Comanorris Lane =
DCW
IWA
NWA
OVW
WWE
WXW
Tri State
New Era Pro
Developmental
Lucha Extreme
Fire & Ice
Rahim
Al B.Damn
Rahim Safari
James Lennox
Lennox Lightfoot

Jeffrey Lane =
Independents
The Doctor

Jenny Lane =
UPW
WWE
The Evolution
HLA
Manager
Valet
Loony Lane

Larry Lane =
Florida
New Age Spoiler

Richard Lane =
Independents
Dick Lane

Wallace Stansfield
Lane =
Memphis
Florida
Southwest
AWA
JCP
NWA
SMW
WCW
WWF
The Fabulous Ones
The Heavenly Bodies
The Midnight Express
Sweet
Stan Lane
Stan Flair

Harold Lang =
1970's
1980's
1990's
WWWF
Wrestlerock
Central States
Harry Long
Cowboy Lang

Jack Lang =
Winnipeg
Referee
Jack Storm

Verne Langdon =
SWFC
Head Slammer

Florian Langevin =
The Million
Dollar Leg
Sensation
Legs
Bob Langevin

Gary Langevin =
Gary Lang

Horace Langford =
Doc Langford

Thomas Langford =
Europe
Tommy Langford

Shaun Langley =
AWE
Independents
Death Row

Jeffrey Lanham =
Ohio
Championship
Wrestling
Big Guns
Pro Wrestling
Academy
Promoter
Wrestler
Big Guns
Jeff Cannon

Daryl Lankford =
DCW
Senior
Official
The Whole
Reffing Show

James Lanning =
Independents
Soldat Ustinov
Ivan the Terrible

Jay Lansford =
Independents
Interviewer
Color Commentator
Sir Jay
The Posh
Boy Of Punk

Frank Lansing =
WCW
Thumper
Frank Lang
Headhunter Adonis
Frankie Lancaster

Sylvia Lantagne =
Betty Clark

Ferdinando Antonio
Lanza =
Mexico
WWA
Wrestler
Bodybuilder
King Kong
Tony Lanza
Lario Lanza
The Gorilla Man
The Masked Spider
The Masked Strangler

John Lanza =
WWWF
The Blackjacks
Jack Lanza
Blackjack Lanza

Marcelo Antonio
Rodriguez Lapcea =
WWE
RAW
Spanish
Version Of
Smackdown
Actor
Announcer
Color Commentator
El Guapo
Marcelo Rodriguez

Tommy Lapeer =
CWFM
MCWM
Deathwish
Death Dealer
Tommy Starr
Hollywood
Chuck Hogan

Leonard LaPorte =
Independents
Ted Evans

Patric Laprade =
Canada
Quebec
Independents
Writer
Announcer

Josh LaPrell =
EWA
Referee
Tom Wilson

Alberto Lara =
Mexico
Independents
Los Indios Bravos
Unicornio
Aguila India

Wyatt Lara =
Kentucky
OVW
WWE
Developmental
The Wild Ones
R-Ka-Us
Wyatt Jones
Wyatt Young
Ricky Sprague
The Tsunami Kid

Jules LaRance =
Speedy LaRance

Frank Larnerd =
IWA
Frank Manhattan

David Larochelle =
Canada
EWR
Steve Parker

Ray Larond =
Winnipeg
The Bear

AJ Larocque =
AWE
AJ Sanchez

Steven Larocque =
Canada
Novia Scotia
MSW
Damien Dread

Carolina De
La Rosa Jrz. =
Mexico
Independents
The Good Girls
Shira

Guy LaRose =
Independents
Hans Schmidt

George Larson =
Independents
Frank Thompson

Jeff Larson =
Independents
El Fisco Nuclear

Mark Larson =
Independents
Caboose Larson

Steve Larson =
Independents
Mr.Test

Jack LaRue =
Independents
Mike Heller

Tomas Laruffa =
EWF
NWA
The
French
Stallion

Jack Larve =
Tennessee
The Red
Masked Marvel

Pierre Lasalle =
USA
Eastern
Canada
Minnesota
AWA
NWA
Texas
Eddie Auger
Super Destroyer
Mark II
Jacques Jr.& Raymond
Lefebrve's Great Uncle

Franklin Roberto Lashley =
OVW
WWE
WWECW
Smackdown
Developmental
Battle Of The
Billionaires
Donald Trump's
Representative
Bobby Lashley
The Real Deal
Blaster Lashley

Jack Laskin =
Canada
US
Johnny Leroy
Abe Levinsky
Matt Burns
Peter Wickenoff

William Laster =
American
Mercenaries
Bill Anderson

Mike Laturna =
EWF
WCWI
Samuria

Kurt Lauder =
CZW
IWS
MWF
The
Kid
Kamikaze
Experience
The Flying
Hurricanes
Kurt Lauderdale

Bruno Lauer =
USWA
Uptown
Downtown
Bruno
WWF
Well Dunn
Harvey's Angels
Manager
Harvey Whippleman

Karen Lauer =
USWA
Uptown Karen

Casey Lauer =
AWF
Rest
In Peace

Karl Lauer =
Promoter
California
Championship
Wrestling
Executive
Vice-President
Cauliflower
Alley Club

Thomas Laughlin =
IWCCW
TD Madison
ECW
WWF
WWECW
The ECW
WCW Alliance
Tommy Dreamer

Theresa Hayes-Laughlin =
ECW
WWECW
Raven's Nest
Beulah McGillicutty

Kristina Laum =
ECW
Raven's Nest
Kimona Wanalaya
WCW
The Varsity Club
The Jung Dragons
Leia Meow

Richard Lauman =
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
Teddy Boy Rich

Paul Laumann =
Canada
Alberta
PWA
Ace Davis

Cynthia Lauper =
1980's
WWF
Singer
Manager
Rock N'
Wrestling
Mona Flambe
Cyndi Lauper

Matthew Laurain =
Florida
IPW
NWA
PWA
GLCW
Quickie Mart
The Curtain Jerkers
Super Fan
Mark Zout
Imitator
Different
Wrestlers

Louis Laurence =
Canada
The Farmer
Referee
Eddy Carson

Joanie Laurer =
Independents
The Amazon
Joanie Lee
WWF
NWA TNA
DeGeneration X
The Corporation
The Corporate
Ministry
Corporation X
The Ninth Wonder
Of the World
Chyna
Chynna Doll

Paul Lauria =
ECW
The Giant
The Giant Killer

David Lauridsen =
Europe
Denmark
DW
DPW
PWL
Big D
Soren O
Soren Overgard

Alan Laurinaitis =
USA
Japan
Europe
Austria
CWA
FCW
HVW
IWF
NWA
PWF
WCW
WXO
AJPW
ICWA
Florida
Memphis
Wrestling
Windy City Pro
The Master
Blasters
The Wrecking
Crew
The
Terminators
The Bounty
Hunters
Dog
Iron
Rage
Blade
Big Al
Big Sexy
Al Greene
Bodyguard
The Blade Hunter
The Bounty Hunter #1

John Laurinatas =
USA
Japan
Florida
CWF
NWA
UWF
WCW
WWE
AJPW
Wrestler
Management
Booking Team
Senior VP
Of Talent
Relations
Ace Men
The Movement
The Dynamic Dudes
Johnny Ace

Joseph Laurinatas =
USA
Japan
Mexico
Florida
Georgia
Memphis
Portland
Minnesota
Australia
AWA
GCW
IPW
JCP
NWA
PCW
PNW
WCW
WWF
AJPW
NWA TNA
Mid South
LOD
LOD 2000
The New LOD
The Hell Warriors
The Road Warriors
The Magnificent 7
Ric Flair's WCW Elite
Animal
Joe Lauren
The Road Warrior

Marc Laurinatas =
WCW
UWF
Independents
Fury
Skandor
Akbar's Group
The Terminator
Devastation Inc.
The Wrecking Crew

Christopher Lauritzon =
SCW
Christ Angle

Michael Lavey =
Independents
The Cursed

Matthew Law =
Europe
Great
Britain
4FW
FSW
PPW
Street Mob
Matt Lomax
The Bruiser
Man Mountain

Gerald Lawler =
Memphis
AWA
JCP
USWA
The Outlaws
Masked Man #1
Jason
Hawaiian Flash
Worldwide
WWE
Raw
Announcer
The King
Jerry Lawler

Brian Lawler =
USWA
The New Kids
The Twilight Zone
The Clique Busters
Nebula
El Unico
Brian Christopher
WWF
Too Much
Too Cool
Grandmaster
Sexy

Kevin Lawler =
Kevin Christian
USWA
Independents
Yellow Jacket
The Kaleidoscope
Of Death

Robert Glen
Lawler =
Elite XC
Ruthless
Robbie Lawler

William Lawley =
Independents
Bill Lawley

George A. Lawo =
Independents
Tony Lawo

Buck Lawson =
Tennessee
Independents
Yellow Scorpion

Harrison Lawson =
U.K.
IWF
Harrison Brand

Philip J.Lawson =
Independents
Referee
Manager
Phil Lawson

Crystal Lawthan =
TNA
New
Backstage
Interviewer

John Layfield =
AAA
Vampiro Americano
WAR
Death Mask
Texas
Europe
CWA
GWF
Texas Hawk
The Texas Mustangs
John Hawk
WWF
WWE
The Ministry
Of Darkness
The Corporate
Ministry
The New
Blackjacks
Blackjack
Bradshaw
Justin Bradshaw
Hell's Henchman
Acolytes
Protection
Agency
Team WWF
Bradshaw
John Layfield
JBL
Smackdown
Announcer

Kenneth Layne =
FIP
WWE
NWA TNA
Tough Enough
Kenny
Kenny King

Allan Layton =
Lord Athol Layton
Tarzan Layton

Chris Layton =
Bruiser Layton

Paul Lazenby =
Leviathon

Paul Lazenby =
Winnipeg
Kaiser Kosrow
Deathwolf Fenris
Rocky Carnera

Jaime Lazz =
IWF
CIWA
FSPW
Body Count
Lazz
Lazzerus
Cylis Crowly

Melody Douglas Lea =
Kentucky
HGW
TNT
Melody Masscre

Manuel Leal =
Mexico
Actor
Wrestler
Stuntman
Tinieblas
Franquestain Movie
Santo Y Blue Demon
Contra Los Monstruos

Craig Leathers =
WCW
WWL
TV
Monday
Nitro
Director
Producer
Executive
Producer

Sam Leathers =
Independents
The Red Shadow #2

Frank S Leavitt =
Independents
Man Mountain Dean

James Leavitt =
APW
LAW
ECCW
WCWA
Big Guns
Wrestling
Star Wars
Promotion
Jim Sergeant

Lawrence LeBelk =
Oldtime
Wrestler
Ali Aliba

Maxine LeBeouf =
USA
Canada
ASW
NWA
WWWF
CW USA
The Yukon
Lumberjacks
The Legionnaires
Pierre
Soldier
Ivan Zarnoff
Igor Volkoff
Igor Zarnoff
Pierre Lafleur
The Russian Stomper
Zarinoff Pierre LeBeouf

Evan Leberstein =
ECWA
Manager
ES Easton
Miles Easton

Paul Lebish =
Independents
Paul Valentine

Alexis LeBlanc =
Canada
Independents
Singer
Neuraxis
Wrestler

Henri LeBlanc =
Winnipeg
Independents
Mr.Cool
Brown Cow
Henri Tremblay

Marisa LeBlanc =
Canada
New Brunswick
ECPW
Manager
Bodybuilder

John Ledford =
CZW
NWA
Virginia
Zandig
The Icon
John Corso
John Faretti

Gene Le Doux =
Bill La Gene
Gene La Gene

JF LeDuc =
LRS
UPW
WFI
Dynasty
Firestorm

Michael LeDuc =
Canada
CPW
Rage
Wrestling
Entertainment
Michael Von Payton

Stephanie Landry LeDuc =
Canada
CPW
Rage
Wrestling
Entertainment
Manager
Wrestler
Misty Haven

Paul Le Duc =
Joe Le Duc

Carl Le Duc =
USA
Canada
Calgary
WWF
Stampede
Wrestling
The Freak
Francois Einstein
Carl The Lumberjack
Boom Boom Geofferon

Brandon Lee =
CZW
IWF
IWR
JCW
VPW
AWWL
MMMA
LOCW
XICW
IWA DS
IWA MS
Chemically
Imbalanced
Cult Fiction
Vulgar Display
Of Power
Deranged
Koke Hane

Charles Brian Lee =
ECW
SMW
Independents
Raven's Nest
The Triple Threat
Primetime Brian Lee
WWF
The Million
Dollar
Corporation
Undertaker 2
The DOA
Chainz
Brian Harris
"Cousin" To
Don & Ron Harris

Don Lee =
Independents
Tiny Lee
The Giant
The Bat
Boom Boom Lee

Francisco Lee =
Mexico
Independents
El Maximo
Astro De Oro
Idolo Chapin
El Quetzal De Oro

Hope Lee =
WWE
Anything
Goes Wrestling
Developmental

Imani Lee =
Forida
FCW
WWE
Raw
Independents
Developmental
Masked
Nelson Roy
Cedric The
Entertainer

James Lee =
Independents
The Nightmare

Margaret Lee =
GLOW
LPWA
Harley's
Angels
Thug
Lady X
Peggy Lee
Peggy Lee Leather

Mickie Lee =
USA
Japan
Europe
APW
CWA
CZW
JCW
NWA
PWU
TNA
WXW
PGWA
Glory
IWA MS
IWA TPL
Midwest
No Limits
Revolution
Chickfight
Chikara Pro
Full Throttle
IWA Deep South
IWA East Coast
Pro Wrestling
Xplosion
Queen Of The
Death Match
Moose
Micke Knuckles
Isabella Smothers

Neil Lee =
UCW
The Dynamic Duo
Neil Nitro

Paul Lee =
The Fargos
Jackie Fargo Jr.

Rita Lee =
Big Time
Wrestling
Capitol
Wrestling
Rita Cortez
The Mexican
Spitfire

Yuki Lee =
JWP

Donald Leeds =
Oldtime
Circuit
Don McClarity

Robert Leedy =
Oldtime
Circuit
Sky Hi-Lee

Robert Leedy =
Canada
Winnipeg
Independents
Robert Lee

Fred Leeks =
Canada
Ottawa
OPW
The Bruiser

Justin Leeper =
Independents
Helmut Von Strauss

John Lees =
Great
Britain
IWE
Wrestler
Bodybuilder
Mr.Universe

Jacques Lefebvre Sr. =
Canada
Oldtime
Circuit
Jacques Rougeau Sr.
Pierre LaSalle's
Nephew
Jean Lefebvre's
Brother
Armand, Jacques Jr.
Philipe & Raymond's
Father

Jean Lefebvre =
Canada
All Star
Wrestling
Founder
Wrestler
Night Club
Owner
Bodyguard
Minor League
Hockey Coach
Johnny Rougeau
Pierre LaSalle's
Nephew
Armand,Jacques Jr.
Philipe & Raymond's
Uncle
Jacques Sr.'s Brother

Armand Lefebvre =
Canada
Armand Rougeau

Jacques Lefebvre Jr. =
USA
Canada
WWF
Lutte
International
Wrestler
Promoter
The Fabulous
Rougeau Brothers
All American Boys
The Amazing French
Canadians
The Mountie
Jacques Rougeau Jr.

Cedric Lefebvre =
Canada
Credric Rougeau
Jacques Jr.'s Son

Emile Lefebvre =
Canada
Emile Rougeau
Jacques Jr.'s Son

Jean Jacques Lefebvre =
Canada
Lutte
International
JJ Rougeau
Jean Rougeau
Jacques Jr.'s Son

Raymond Lefebvre =
USA
Canada
The Fabulous
Rougeau Brothers
All American Boys
Raymond Rougeau

Philipe Lefebvre =
Canada
Philipe Rougeau

Arthur Lefler =
NWA
Rick Fargo

Charles LeGrande =
NWA
PWF
DMAC
Mr.Mac
Guillotine
Chuck Le Grande

Faith Lehaine =
Independents
Faith Diva Lehaine

James Lehman =
Independents
Natrone Steele

Paul Lehman =
WWF
Fuji's Island
Paul Diamond

William Lehman =
1973
Louisiana
Segfried Steinke

Steffen Leichsenring =
Europe
FFC
GSW
ROE
WXW
IWAS
New
Generation
Superstars
Fake Trouble
Steve Douglas

Charles Leigh =
Fred Ward
Promotions
GCW
Charley Laye

Lisa Leigh =
Winnipeg
Independents
Vicki Starr

Wendy Leigh =
New Jersey
Pennsylvania
ACE
JSW
NWS
ROH
WSU
ECPW
JAPW
Shimmer
NWA TNA
Valet
Wrestler
The D Factor
Alexa
Alexa Jade
Alexa Thatcher

David Leikeim =
Winnipeg
Independents
Davey James

Rodney Leinhardt =
WWF
The
Corporation
The Corporate
Ministry
Greenwhich Posse
Mean Street Posse
Rodney
Rodney Rageous
Rodrageous

Thomas Leitzen =
NBWA
The Don
Kato Morales

Robin Lekime =
USA
Europe
CZW
DWA
EPW
FCW
FWF
GSW
MWA
NLW
PTW
PWH
UPW
WXW
ECWA
ICWA
Bull
Carnage
Mr.Vain
Roberto Lequimez

Mark LeMarico =
ECW
WWF
NWA TNA
Raw
Smackdown
Raven's Nest
The ECW/
WCW Alliance
Control
Team 3D
The Dudley Boys
Mongo
Mongo Vyle
Brother Ray
Bubba Ray Dudley
Brother Ray Deadly
Buh Buh Ray Dudley

Scott Lemmer =
NWA
Upstate
Biggie Dukes
Big Cat Lemmer

Hubert Lemmerer =
Europe
EWA

Bob Lemont =
U.K.
SAS
Wrestling
Johnny Kickpadz

Ronald Lendowski =
Independents
LA Sixx
Lynn Austin
Austin Sixx

James F.Lennon =
Independents
Jimmy Lennon Sr.

Ryan Patrick Lenz =
Independents
The Rook
Devin Dyamond

Tom Lenz =
NWA
Tom Lenzt

Andre Lenzner =
Rio Diablo

Robert A.Leo =
Mid South
Northeast
ICW
IWA
NMW
PWE
WWA
NYCW
USWA
WCICW
Killer
Kowalski's
All Stars
Killer Kowalski Jr.
Walter Kowalski Jr.

Aida Moreno Leon =
Aida Moreno
Tiger Woman
Japan
Pequena Azteca

Flavia Antonia Moreno Leon =
Mexico
Cynthia Moreno

Maria Del Rocio Moreno Leon =
Mexico
La Bruja
Rossy Moreno

Maria Esther Moreno Leon =
Japan
Jd
Ultima Tigrita
Chiquita Azteca
Esther Moreno

Daniel Leon =
Canada
Quebec City
NCW
The
Gentleman

James Leon =
Bad Boy
Ricky Lawless

Michael Leon =
NY
CMPW
NYWC
Maniac
Mayhem
Mike Mayhem

Michele Leon =
Fawn Isabella

Nathaniel Leon =
Frankenstein

Antone Leone =
Ripper Leone

Jesse Leone =
SCW
Jess Ortega
El Santo Negro
Relampago Leon

Charles Leonhardt =
1904-05
Atlanta

Kimo Leopoldo =
Kimo

Juan Aguilar
Leos =
Mexico
Los Guapos U
Los Perros De Mal
Los Misioneros De
La Muerte
Kempo Kid
El Texano Jr.
El Hijo De Texano
El Gabacho De Oro

Raymond Leppan =
USA
South
Africa
Florida
FCW
WWE
WWP
Developmental
Pure Juice
Dameon Duke

Candice LeRae =
APW
EWF
UPW
Sweet Candy
The Canadian
Goddess LaRue

Richard Lerebeus =
AWA
GWF
AMWA
CWAF
MSWP
KonnanII
Gladiator
Rick LeRibus
Marc Valiant
Mark Von Erich

Nicholas Lerew =
TWA
Thunder

Rick Leribus =
Texas
WOW
The
Crusader

Jonathan Lerner =
Connecticut
EPW
Johnny Idol

Claude Daniel
Lerognon =
Europe
Germany
Judo
Wrestler
Lerondix
Le Gaulois
Claude Leron
Del Unbesiegbare
Gallier

Mark Jonathan LeRoux =
WCW
Cruiserweight
The Ragin Cajun
Lash Le Roux
Misfits in Action
Corporal Cajun

Johnny Smith Lescano =
Independents
Kato Kung Lee

Jason Lesher =
Hazelton
Pennsylvania
WXW
Referee
The Counselor

Edward Leslie =
USA
Japan
Europe
Memphis
AWA
CWA
PNW
NJPW
The Boulder Brothers
Ed Boulder
Dizzy Ed Hogan
Mid South
Dizzy Golden
WWF
The Dream Team
The Hulkamaniacs
The Mega Maniacs
The Barber
Brutus Beefcake
The Bootie Man
WCW
The Three Faces
Of Fear
Dungeon of Doom
Butcher
Ed Leslie
Brother Bruti
Zodiac Warrior
The Man With
No Name
NWO
The Disciple

Brock Lesnar =
USA
Japan
NWA
OVW
WWE
AJPW
MMWA
Smackdown
The Minnesota
Stretching Crew
Team Lesnar

Rena Greek
Merowitz-Lesnar =
WWF
XWF
Diva
Valet
C.E.O.
Wrestler
Assistant
Sable
Rena Mero

Joseph Lesperance =
Canada
Regina
Saskatchewan
Stampede
Wrestling
Referee
Joe Lesperance

Josh Lessard =
Canadian
Independents
The Hacker

Mimi Lessos =
Magnificent Mimi

Gerard Letarte =
Oldtime
Circuit
George Cagney

Holly Letkeman =
Canada
Windsor
Ontario
Can Am
Wrestling
School
Trainee
PJ Tyler

Marcus Letzman =
California
APW
CZW
PWG
Rev Pro
Team Chismo
Excalibur
Marc Letzman
Earl Excalibur

Richard Lever =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Czar
Dick Lever
The Red Angel

Paul Michael Levesque =
Jean Paul Levesque
IWF
WCW
Power Plant
Graduate
Terra Ryzing
WWE
WWF
Raw
Smackdown
DeGeneration X
The Corporation
Corporation X
The Corporate
Ministry
The Kliq
The McMahon -
Hemsley Faction
Evolution
The McMahon Family
The Game
Hunter Hearst Hemsley
Triple H

Stephanie Marie
McMahon Levesque =
WWE
WWF
Degeneration X
Kurt Angle's
Business Partner
The McMahon -
Helmsley Regime
The Control Factor
The Corporate Game
The Billion
Dollar Princess
The ECW Owner/
WCW Alliance
Senior VP
Smackdown GM
Mrs.Stephanie
McMahon Hemsley
WWE Head Writer
Executive
Vice
President
Creative
WWE Talent
Development
Live Events
& Operations

Jason W. Levin =
UIWA
Doc Marllee

Robert Levintine =
Independents
Uptown
Bad Boy
Bobby Levy

Leonard Bernard
Levy =
Independents
Len Levy
Batch Levy
Butch Levy

Martin Levy =
Independents
The Blimp
El Globo Humano

Scott Levy =
GWF
PNW
Independents
Scotty Flamingo
Scott the Body
Scott the Blood
The Cartel
Scott Anthony
ECW
WCW
WWF
NWA TNA
The Quebecians
The Quebecers
The Dead Pool
Raven's Nest
Raven's Flock
The ECW/
WCW Alliance
The Serotonin
Disciples Of
The New Church
Manager
Wrestler
Johnny Polo
Raven

Debra Ann Lewandowsky =
USA
Japan
AJW
AWA
IWA
WCW
WWF
LPWA
Manager
Wrestler
Monster Truck
The
Dangerous
Alliance
Team Madness
Madusa
Madusa Mecilli
Alundra Blayze
Debra Madusa Mecilli

Mark Lewin =
Canada
Australia IWA
NWA
WWA
WCWA
WWWF
Joe Difuria
Skippy Jackson
The Purple Haze

Steven Paul Lewington =
USA
England
FCW
OVW
WWE
Raw
WWECW
All Star
Developmental
English
Sterling
DJ Gabriel
Steve Sonic
Jack Gabriel
Steve Lewington

Andrew Lewis =
JT Atlas
MCW
WWF
The
Wrestler
Club WWF
Andy Anderson
Buff Anderson
Security Guard
Blanco Lobo

Benjamin Lewis =
McKeesport
Pennsylvania
NWA PWX
Referee
BC Steele
Mark Steele
Marcus B.Steele
Benjamin C.Steele

Charles Lewis Jr. =
Independents
Tapout
Mask

Dale F.Lewis =
USA
Texas
Omaha
Canada
Hawaii
Houston
Florida
Georgia
Nebraska
Australia
Vancouver
California
ASW
AWA
NWA
WCCW
CW USA
Midwest
Stampede
The Medics
The Saints
Masked
Dr.Blood
Dale Lewis

Darren John Lewis =
Europe
Independents
Darren Lewis

Eddie Lewis =
Independents
Windy Lewis
Bad Man Lewis

Jack Lewis =
California
Independents
Red Devil

Jason Lewis =
Ontario
Canadian
Independents
Canadien Extreme
C.K.
C King
C King Sex

Marshall Lewis =
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
Luigi Macera

Martin Lewis =
Independents
Airwolf

Perry Lewis =
ACW
CWA
NCW
NWA
OWF
USWO
Main Event
Mid America
Psycho Medic

Randy Lewis =
USWA
Humongous
He-Man
Randy Lewis
Spirit of America

Victor Lewis =
1980's
Lima
Ohio
Midwest
Championship
Wrestling
Koco Lewis
The Black
Dragon
Masked Ninja

Victor Lewis =
Independents
Vic The Bruiser
Notorious V.I.C.
Bonecrusher Lewis

William G.Lewis =
KCW
MEW
MMA
MWA
UCW
UWF
WCW
IWA MS
Tri-States
Main Event
Windy City
Bad 2 The Bone
No Holds Barred
Tennessee All Star
Southern Independents
Hurricane Lewis
Brutal Bill Lewis

Jesse Liaudin =
UFC
Fighter
Joker

Elizabeth Ann
Huelette-Libetski =
Independents
Announcer
WWF
WCW
The Mega Maniacs
The Mega Powers
The Four Horsemen
Team Package
NWO Black & White
Manager
Valet
Miss Elizabeth
Elizabeth Poffo

Raymond Licamelli =
USA
Austria
WWF
Doink #4
Gary Fall
Ray Apollo
Ray Liccachelli

Brian Lietzel =
Independents
Total Quality
Management
Chip Bowman

Lawrence Liger =
USA
Canada
Atlantic
Grand Prix
Wrestling
Wrestler
Photographer
Malumba
Big Brutus
Gordon Kumali
Prince Kumali
Ormand Malumba
Statuesque South
American Giant

Gerard Lightfoot =
Winnipeg
Missing Link Firpo
Dancing Machine Firpo
Wildman Firpo
The Grappler
Pampero El Felipo
Scotty the Snake
Mad Scott
Joe Lightfoot
Snakeman
Scotty McFoot
Scotty Lightfoot

Gene Ligon =
IWA
Carolina
Championship
Wrestling
Thunderfoots
1 & 2

Agustin Borrego
Limon =
Mexico
CMLL
Ivan El Bronco

Maximo Linares =
Mexico
Independents
Rayo De Jalisco

Maximo Linares Jr. =
Mexico
Independents
Rayo De Jalisco Jr.

Amy Lind =
Minnesota
AWA
G.L.O.W.
Poli Azar
The Syrian
Terrorist
Little Egypt

Linsey Lindberg =
1890's
Circus/
Carnival
Circuit
Wrestler
Strongwoman
Mama Lou

Jerry Linden =
Independents
Jerry London
Jerry Aitken

Brian Russell
Linder =
East Coast
California
APW
CCC
CCW
DPW
NWA
PWF
NBCW
NMCW
SPWF
WASP
Primetime
Brian Linder

Gary Lindgren =
AWA
The
Blaster

Pasi Lindholm =
Europe
FCW
PWF
Salama
Pasi Suominen

John Lindley =
UK
Japan
Canada
Calgary
CWA
ECW
AJPW
Stampede
The British
Bruisers
The British
Bulldogs
Dynamite
Johnny Smith

Colin Lindquist =
Canada
Winnipeg
TRCW
Mikey Miracle

Chris Lindsay =
Florida
IPW
NWA
The
Strong Brothers
The Alliance Of
Defiance
Roderick Strong

Doug Lindsey =
USA
Canada
Atlanta
Montreal
Manager
Wrestler
The New Infernos
The Professionals
The Super Infernos
Mr.Low
Red Beard
Doug Gilbert
The Original
The Professor
The Eliminator
Gashouse Gilbert
The Professional #1

Jason Alexander Lindsey =
Chris Alexander

Douglas Lingenbach =
Canada
Regina
Hardcore
Doug German

Frank Link =
Shad Link

Mario Link =
Canada
IWS
Jagger Miles
Jagger W.Bush

Richard Link =
USA
Japan
Tampa
Atlanta
Memphis
Raleigh
Greensboro
Kansas City
New Zealand
North Carolina
AWA
CCW
JCP
NDW
NWA
SCW
Mid Atlantic
Central States
MEB
Rick Link
Beastmaster
Squasher Link
Sir Rickton Link
Man Mountain Link

George Linnehan =
George Lenihan

Jack Linow =
Ivan Linow
The Russian Lion

Travis Linquist =
SDW
Travis Sharpe

Thomas Lintz =
Alabama
AWA
The Stud Stable
Tom Lynch
Boomer T.Lynch

Mike Lipinski =
MWAC
Lipps Lipinski

Louis Lipp =
Promoter
Louie Lipp

Theodore Lipscomb =
Georgia
CCW
SMW
The
Nightmares
Ted Allen
Ted Atlas
Ted Oates
MX1 Missile
Power Ranger
The Wrestler
Mr.Wrestling
The Black Tiger
The Nightmares #2
The Masked Nightmare

David Liptack =
ACW
EWA
HCW
NWS
PCW
WCP
WCW
XWF
NWA NJ
Primetime
Over The Top
World Of Hurt
The Power Co.Twins
Dave Power

Dean Liptack =
ACW
EWA
HCW
NWS
PCW
WCP
WCW
XWF
NWA NJ
Primetime
Over The Top
World Of Hurt
The Power Co.Twins
Dean Power

Alfonso Lira =
Mexico City
Damien El Guerrero
Tierra Viento Y Fuego

Reggie Lisowski =
The Crusher
Crusher Lisowski

Tom Lister =
WCW
WWF
Actor
Wrestler
Zeus
Tiny Lister
Zeus Gangsta

Margaret Litalien =
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
Front Office
Employee
Den Mother
Merchandise
Ring Jackets
Giving Rides

Malo Litea =
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
Mandingo

Daniel Little Bear =
USA
Canada
Louisiana
AWA
NWA
Stampede
Gulf Coast
Central States
Chief Little Bear
Danny Little Bear

April Littlejohn =
Women
Of Wrestling
Riot

Stanley C. Littlejohn =
Independents
Midgets
Little Coco
Little Mr.T

Philip Livelsberger =
Memphis
Philadelphia
CZW
ECW
MEWF
USWA
Max Thrasher
The Bounty Hunter

Sean Livie =
Independents
The Army of
Aggression
Aggressor
Rage
Ratboy

Cora Livingstone =
Cora Livingston

Gordon Livingstone =
Canada
Winnipeg
RCW
Hulk
Hollywood

Jesse Lizarraga =
EWF
School Of
Hard Knocks
Wrestling
School
Actor
Owner
Referee
Trainer
Wrestler
Promoter
Operator
Jesse Hernandez

Vincent Lizdennis =
Denis Clary

Carey Lloyd =
Rufus R.Jones

Jack Lloyd =
Danno O'Shocker

Michael Lloyd =
ESW
TCW
Tracy
Wrestling
Federation
The Columbian
Firecracker

Paul Lloyd Sr. =
South Africa
Independents
Promoter
Wrestler
Pink Panther

Paul Lloyd Jr. =
USA
Florida
South Africa
FCW
WWE
WWP
Independents
Developmental
Pure Juice
PJ Black
Paul Lloyd
Justin Angel
Jarred Black

Ray Lloyd =
Sugar Ray Lloyd
AWA
WCW
World
One-South
Glacier
Coach Buzz Stern
The American Nightmare

Barney Lobsinger =
Otto Lugger

Michael Lockwood =
Bay Area Wrestling
Johnny Pearson
Independents
Erin O'Grady
APW
The Extreme
Leprechaun
WWF
The Holly Cousins
Crash Holly

Randall Lockwood =
New England
NECW
J.Busta

Alexandra Lodwick =
Canada
Montreal
IWS
Vanessa
Kraven

Jose Alberto
Loera =
Mexico
Nuevo Leon
LLU
OLX
PDM
CMLL
FILL
LL VIP
Los Caballeros
De La Muerte
AC/DC
Mini Diluvio
Voltaje Negro
Pedro Navajas
El Guerrillero

Donovan Loftis =
South Carolina
NCW
Promoter

Richard LoGalbo =
GCW
The
Bison
Brothers
Dick Bison

Ian Logan =
FWA
Europe
England
Southcoast
IPW U.K.
Premier
Productions
Rock N' Roll
Express
The Idol
Geoff Garrett

Julian Logan =
USA
Canada
GCW
PWA
PWL
PWX
VPW
CCCC
SPRY
IWA MS
Chikara
Stranglehold
Ethan Page
The Motion
Picture

Robin Logan =
Canada
British
Columbia HOP
TRW
Sweet
Daddy
Papa Dolce
Devastation

Anthony LoGato =
Independents
Tony Mamaluke

Vito LoGrasso =
ECW
Skull
Skull Von Crush
Vito LoGrasso
WCW
The Marmulukes
Paisans
Big Vito

William Logsdon =
Lafayette
Wrestling
School
Independents
Owner
Trainer
Wrestler
Billy Roc

Michael Loher =
Europe
Independents
Michael Ripp

Albert Lolotai =
Independents
Alo Leilani

Sam Loman =
Sam Roman
WCW
The Matrix
Team Canada
Kid Romeo
Steve Romeo

Steve Lombardi =
WWF
Fuji's Island
Harvey's Angels
The Heenan Family
MVP
Kim Chee
Thorton Mask
Kamala's Handler
The Black Knight
Doink the Clown #3
The Brooklyn Brawler
Bushwacker's Kangaroo
Abe Knuckleball Schwartz

Josh Lomberger =
Tough Enough
WWE
Smackdown
Announcer
Wrestler
Josh Matthews

Patricia Lomeli =
USA
Mexico
Monterrey
California
LLF
CMLL
FILL
Vampiresa
Patty Rey

Sylvester Lomeli =
Mexico
Jalisco
Guadalajara
Independents
Marco Polo
El Migra II

Anthony LoMonaco =
South
Canada
Florida
Southeast
Northeast
BCW
BSU
CCW
ECW
SMW
USWA
The Dudleys
Raven's Nest
Animal House
Wildside
Snot Dudley
The Inferno
Tony Carlone
Michael Deek
Anthony Michaels
Fire the Inferno

Paul Michael
Sanchez Garcia
London =
USA
U.K.
Japan
Canada
Europe
Mexico
Connecticut
South Africa
FWA
MLW
ROH
TNA
UPW
WCW
WWE
ECWA
NOAH
Dory Funk Jr.'s
Funking
Conservatory
The Hooligans
The New Rockers
Paul London
El Gran Luchadore

Carrie J. Long =
CJ

Henry Long =
EWF
Johnny
Red Cloud

Theodore Long =
WCW
WWF
WWE
Doom
The Skyscrapers
The Players Club
Manager
Referee
Teddy Long
The New
Smackdown GM

Troy Long =
Virginia
Boogie's
Wrestling
Camp
Sgt.Long

Christopher Longmore =
Europe
England
Independents
The Joker's Goons
The Goon #1

Peter Longoria =
Independents
Lil Chico

Willard Longson =
SF
Bill Longson
The Purple Shadow
Will Bill Longson

Maria Loorberg =
Late 1800's
Early 1900's
Russia
Circus/
Carnival
Circuit
Wrestler
Powerlifter
Marina Lurs

David Loomis =
New England
NECW
Davey Loomis

Clint Lopaty =
AWF
XTC

Augustin Rey
Vaszuez Lopez =
Mexico
Independents
Rigo
Galindo #1
Rigo Cisneros
Nacho Libre Movie

Alberto Leonel
Hernandez Lopez =
Mexico
AAA
NWA
UWA
WWA
EMLL
Kahoz
Astro Rey
Scarecrow
Rey Halcon

Alfonso Vega Lopez =
USA
Japan
Leon
Oregon
Mexico
Toryumon
Nuevo Leon
Mexico City
Guadalajara
AAA
MPW
NWA
CMLL
Michinoku Pro
Ultimo Dragon Gym
Los Guerros De Atlantida
Atlantis
El Idolo De
Los Ninos
(The Idol Of)
(The Kids)
El Principe De
La Atlantida
(The Prince Of
(Atlantis)
Atlantis Maldad
(Atlantis Badness)
El Ogro De Los Ninos
(The Ogre Of The Kids)
El Idolode Los Ninos Rudos
(The Idol Of The Rough Kids

Angelica Avila Lopez =
Mexico
CMLL
Medussa
La Medussa

Anthony Lopez =
Mexico State
Independents
La Sombra
1st Version

Beldin Comacho
Lopez =
Mexico
Independents
Referee
Manoa
Rubinsky
Mascara De Oro
Amenaza Del Ring

Bill Lopez =
Independents
Manager
The Intern
Dr.DS Member

Colby Lopez =
MTV
WSX
IWA MS
NWA No Limits
Scott Country
Wrestling
The Black
& The Brave
Do It For Her
Gixx
Tyler Black
Taj The Destroyer

Daniel Lopez =
The New Infernales
El Satanico
Mexico
Rey Misterio Sr.

Daniel Lopez =
Independents
Danny Mafia
Danny Maff

Dario Rodriguez Lopez =
Mexico
Independents
Piratita Morgan II

Enrique Chavez Lopez =
Mexico
IWRG
Bacteria
La Mosca
Bacteria Black
El Gato Infernal

Gerson Virgen
Lopez =
USA
Mexico
Florida
Atlanta
Northeast
Puerto Rico
AAA
TNA
UWA
WCW
WWC
WWE
WWF
CMLL
Lucha Voom
Juniors Division
Satan's Helpers
Midget
Duende #2
Mini Nova
El Charrito
The Original
Pequeno Luki
Speedy Gonzalez
Mascarita Dorada
Mascarita Sagrada
Nacho Libre Movie
Mascarita Sagrada Dos Mil

Hector Osorio Lopez =
Mexico
Puebla
Tijuana
The Black Panther

Jesus Mario Lopez =
USA
Pacific
Northwest
Tennessee
Puerto Rico
Southern USA
NWA
WWC
Tri State
Mid South
Mid America
Jarrett Promotions
Chief Thundercloud

Jesus Toral Lopez =
LA
SLP
Mexico
Mexico City
AAA
NWA
UWA
AULL
CMLL
EMLL
IWRG
PROLLM
LL VIP
PROMELL
Toryumon
El Latigo
Lagunero
Los Metalicos
El Poder Mexico
La Ola Lagunero
La Fusion Lagunero
Bali
Bronce
Camorra
G.Palacio
La Mascara
Dragon De Oro
Super Star Vegas
The Black Warrior
The Black Panther
Camorra Destroyer
El Black Destroyer
El Black El Dennis
Rodman De Lucha Libre

Jorge Huaracha Lopez =
Baja
Mexico
Tijuana
California
Yuma
As Charro
Barba Roja
El Violento
Apache Lopez

Jose Lopez =
The Wizards #2

Julio Lopez =
Mexico
Puerto Rico
WWC
Barrabas Jr.

Julio Cesar Rios Lopez =
Mexico
Puerto Rico
IWA
NWS
WWC
WWS
Mr.GPR
Black Boy
Black Pain
El Diamante
El Hawaiano
Dominican Boy
Dominican Diamond
Diamante Dominicano

Marcelo Lopez =
Mexico
Mazatlan
CMLL
Lucha
Commission
Head
Referee
Wrestler
Promoter
Furia Blanca

Marilu Lopez =
Mexico
Independents
La Olimpica

Octavia Lopez =
USA
Mexico
WWF
Independents
Cibernetico

Reynaldo Lopez =
Mexico
Independents
Hombre De
Las Tinieblas

Sonny Lopez =
Mexico
Black Boy

Tomas Lopez =
Mexico City
Modulo

Devin Lordy =
Independents
The Lord

Michael Loren =
Ohio
Dayton
Midwest
Mr.X
The
Porky Pig
Yellow Jacket

Raymond Lorraine =
Pawtucket
Providence
Rhode Island
Independents
Slam Tech
University
Afterburn
Ray Diamond

Robert Lortie =
Independents
Bob Lortie

Daniel Lortie =
Medic #ll

Paul Lortie =
Independents

Leonard Losgaenger =
USA
Europe
TNA
WCW
Lenny
Lenny
The Benny

Yvon Losier =
Independents
Yvon Roberre

Ronald Lotz =
Independents
Ronnie Lotz

Bob Loucks =
Independents
Midget
Little Brutus

Anthony Louden =
Great
Britain
1PW
3CW
GNP
GPW
NWL
SAS
TTP
The
Insiders
Project Ego
Alan Alan Alans
Allstars
Xtreme Management
The Juggernaught

Ian Louw =
Canada
UWA
Hardcore
Tyler Sylus

Jay Love =
Puerto Rico
Independents
The NY Hit Squad #2

John Love =
California
CCW
Heart
-Throb

Russell Love =
Midwest
Independents
Dr.Love
Rusty Love

Woodrow Loveday =
Virginia
Bruiser
Wrestling
Federation
Owner
Booker
Promoter
Woody Loveday

Troy Loveday =
Virginia
Bruiser
Wrestling
Federation
Owner
Wrestler
Clashman
Masked Mauler
Bruiser Graham
Memphis Bodyguard

Tachel Lovell =
Independents
Peggy Allen

Alex Lovett =
Independents
Yuell Lovett

Randall Lowery =
Independents
Manager
The Violater

Norman Lowndes =
USA
Europe
Alabama
Australia
NWA
Independents
Maurice LaRue
Murphy The
Magnificent
Murphy the Surf
Norman
Frederick
Charles
Wild Red Berry

Matthew Lowry =
Ohio
Illnois
AIW
HWA
EGO PW
IWA MS
American
Luchacore
The
Switchblade
Saints
Matt Riot

Augie Loya =
Independents
Thunder Machine

Alfredo Loyola =
Puerto Rico
Dominican Republic
NWG
NWS
WWC
D'Jour
Los Gemelos
D'Jour
Dave D'Jour

Francisco Loyola =
Puerto Rico
Dominican Republic
NWG
NWS
WWC
D'Jour
Los Gemelos
D'Jour
Dave D'Jour

Juvento Romero
Loza =
Mexico
Jalisco
Independents
La Orquidea
Cocoliso Romero

Frederick Lozada =
USA
Puerto Rico
IWA
WWC
NWA East
Los Rabiosos
La Corporacion
Tri Chi Fraternity
Los Hombre De La Calle
Blitz
Freddy Lozada
El Rabioso Mayer

Abel Lozano =
Independents
Abel Cortez

Mario Gonzalez
Lonzano =
Mexico
AAA
Fly Boy
Pimpinela
Pantera Rosa
Pimpinela Escarlata

Michael Anthony Lozansky =
CWA
ECW
Mike Anthony
Canadian Tiger
Tigre Canadiense

Afioga Leota
Honorable Lu II =
NZ
Asia
Australia
Independents
Lui Leota
Leota Lu II
Afioga Lu Leota

Ken Lucas =
GCCW
Fred Ward
Promotions
Wrestler
Manager
The Fields
Brothers

Macy Lucas =
Canada
ACW
OPW
PWX
Freak Show

Bob Luce =
1960's
1970's
Chicago
Wrestling
Promoter
International
Amphitheater

Sharon Laschen-Luce =
Lady Wrestler
Sharon Lass

Peter Lucic =
Ohio
Pennsylvania
IWA
The
American
Patriots
Sheriff Steele
Preston Steele
The Ultimate Male

JR Lucke =
Universal
Wrestling
Federation
Atomic
Scotty Hanson

Bryan Luckey =
Independents
The Southern
Knight
Bryan Blade

Uta Luddendorf =
WWF
Berlyn's
Interpreter
Uta

Bryan Ludwig =
Canada
Independents
Zoltan Ludwig

Miguel Angel
Lugo =
Mexico
Independents
Eterno

Roy Lumpkin =
Independents
Father Lumpkin

Jose Arguello
Luna =
Mexico
Independents
Los Polaris
Pepe Luna
Dr.Macabro
Polaris #1
Tarzan Luna
Salvaje Luna

Luciano Gilberto
Garcia De Luna =
USA
Mexico
Monterrey
California
Promoter
LLF

Hjalmar Lundin =
Oldtime
Wrestler
Strongman

Marty Lundy =
Alabama
Georgia
Super Olympia
ECW
JCP
NWA
SMW
WCW
Mid South
The Enforcers
The Stud Stable
The Alliance To
End Hulkamania
Hail To The Chief
The Four Horsemen
The Dangerous Alliance
Minnesota Wrecking Crew
Double A
The Enforcer
Arn Anderson
WWF
The Heenan Family
The Brain Busters
Backstage &
Ring Assistance

Darcy Lunn =
Dangerous
Danny Steele

Matt Luongo =
NWA
The Mixed Nuts
Uhnaun Imos

Luciano Luprano =
Canada
Montreal
EWR
IWS
NCW
UWA
Reality
Check
Dan Paysan
Don Paysan

Bronko Sandor Lupsity =
USA
Dallas
Canada
Calgary
Chicago
Pacific
Northwest
Southeast
WCCW
Stampede
Referee
Manager
Promoter
Wrestler
Bronco Lubich

Martin Lurie =
USA
Japan
ASW
SCW
NJPW-USA
Manager
Announcer
The
Masked
Spymasters
The Masked
Spymaster #5
C.Edward Vanderpyle

John Lusk =
Georgia
GCW
John Mantell

Kenneth Lusk =
Georgia
GCW
Ken Mantell

Sousou Poutoa Luteru =
The Kinipopos
Kinipopo #1

Leon Alvin Luther =
Babe Luther

William Walter Luther =
Walter Luther

Clifford Lutje =
California
Bay Area
West Coast
Wrestling
Alliance
The Douglas
Brothers
Cliff Douglas

Clint Lutje =
California
Bay Area
West Coast
Wrestling
Alliance
The Douglas
Brothers
Clint Douglas

Clarence Preston
Luttrall =
Cowboy
Clarence
Luttrall

Andrew Lutze =
Promoter
Independents
Paul Jones

Brian Lyle =
Independents
Brian Dean

Daniel Lynam =
Europe
Ireland
Independents
Red Vinny
The Heretic

Joseph Lynam =
Independents
Joe Lynam

Adrian Lynch =
SDW
Philip Raetzman

Albert Lynn =
Independents
Choo Choo Lynn

Jeremy Lynn =
USA
Japan
Memphis
ECW
GWF
WCW
WWF
NWA TNA
Michinoku Pro
Mr.JL
Jerry Lynn
Sultan Gargola
The Mysterious Mr.JL
The New
Fuckin Show

Kevin Lyon =
APW
MLW
PWG
XPW
EPIC
Rev Pro
Taro
Ultra Taro
Ultra Taro Jr.

Aaron Lyons =
USA
Canada
Georgia
Nashville
NWA-
TNA
Wilside
Stampede
Lazz
Lazarus
That Guy
Dustin
Timberlake

Daniel Lyons =
Japan
Hawaii
Australia
Mainland USA
APW
WCW
AJPW
Rev Pro
Promo Aztecas
Super Dragon

Mike Lyons =
Canada
The Dragon

Stuart Lyons =
SWA
Independents
Rage
AJ Vanity

William Lyons =
Toronto
The Crusaders
Red Lyons
Billy Lyons
William Snip
The Crusader #2

                                   
1