bgwn.page
Barry Gilberts Wrestling Real Names
E-Mail: writer125@peoplepc.com

NAMES M-R

Alexander Maahn =
Europe
Denmark
DW
NWF
PWL
Final
Count

Akira Maas =
Canada
British
Columbia
NWA
ECCW
The
Rejected
Abbadon

Aviv Maayan =
USA
Great Britain
1PW
3CW
BCW
FCW
FWA
NBW
PWG
ROH
RQW
VPW
WAW
WXW
WZW
XWA
IPW:U.K.
The Hated
Heroes

Gary Dean Mabe =
Independents
Handsome
Bill Armstrong

Len Macaluso =
Independents
Legs Macaluso

Matthew MacCorkle =
NWA
Force One
Iron League
Force One Pro
Wrestling
Ryu Lee

Joseph MacDonald =
NWA
Central
States
Promoter
Joe Mack

James MacFarlane =
UPW
Rik Rolex

Terrence Machalek Jr. =
Canada
Independents
Longtime
Wrestling
Photographer
Natasha's Father

Natasha Machalek =
Canada
Winnipeg
RCW
TRCW
Tony Condello
Promotions
Mistress
Mona Lott
Mistress Mona
Baby Doll Dudley

Ryoto Machida =
Japan
NJPW
Lyoto

Alfredo Rivera Macias =
Mexico
AAA
PDM
Project S
Cuerno De Chivo

Antonio Macias =
Mexico
Mexico City
Independents
El Gorila De
Aquascalientes
Gorila Macias
Jacobo & Jose's
Brother

Jacobo Macias =
Mexico
Mexico City
Independents
El Gorila De
Aquascalientes
Gorila Macias #3
Antonio & Jose's
Brother

Jose Macias =
Mexico
Mexico City
Independents
El Gorila De
Aquascalientes
Gorila Macias #2
Antonio & Jacobo's
Brother

Jose Luis Romero
Macias =
Mexico
Independents
Canaima
El Guero
Soberano Jr.
Apole De Plata
Chamaco Romero
No Relation To
Any Wrestler Above

Kirby Gene Mack =
AWA
CWF
CWA
ICW
SCW
WWE
OMEGA
RGLAWA-CWF
NWA Anarchy
Mid Atlantic
Full Throttle
Raw Security
Cena/Umaga Brawl
Mack Brothers
Team Macktion
Your New
Addiction
Krazy K

T.J.Mack =
WWE
Raw
Skits
Security
Independents
Mack Brothers
Dexter Poindexter
Cena/Umaga Brawl
Fake Marty Jannetty

Jan Mackenzie =
G.L.O.W.
Luscious Liz

Kevin Mackenzie =
Canada
Independents
Luv
The Kid
The Graduate

John Mackey =
1934
Mexico City
Oldtime
Circuit
The Grey Mask
Cyclone Mackey
The 1st Masked
Wrestler In Mexico

Thomas Macklay =
Georgia
JCP
NWA
Mid
Atlantic
Referee
Senior Referee
Tommy Young

Carmel Macklin =
WCW
Nitro Girl
Chameleon
The Cat's
Valet
Mrs.Jones

Thomas Mackrell =
U.K.
Europe
BCW
ICW
PBW
SWA
TTP
W3L
Raging
Storm
TJ Rage

Widdis A.MacMurray =
Independents
Big Bill

Brian Mackney =
Independents
Silent
Brian Mackney

Todd MacPhee =
Independents
Todd Douglas
Todd the Bodd

Ben Macullay =
Canada
MSW
ECPW
Ben Lyons
Vinnie Glyde

Ryan Madar =
AAP
CCW
CWA
Dory
Funk's
Funking
Conservatory
Bang TV!
Flyin
Ryan Michaels
Ryan Mitchell

Derreck Madison =
Independents
The Phantom Lords
Slayer

Jean Madrid =
Independents
Gypsy Joe

Alberto Madril =
Independents
Compadres
The Latin
Connection
Al Madril

Michael Madsen =
Europe
Denmark
DW
Wrestler
Color
Commentator
Mad Man
McKinzy
Muskel Manden
Quinten Carpenter III

Akira Maeda =
Japan
Independents
Kwick Kick Lee

Kaoru Maeda =
Japan
AJW
Kaoru

Mika Maedomari =
Japan
FMW
Crusher
Maedomari

Kumiko Maekawa =
Japan
AJW

Junior Mafua =
AZW
Johnny Kealoha
Proud Islander

Leobardo Magadan =
Mexico
Independents
Announcer

Luis Magana =
LA
California
Spanish
International
Network
Lucha Libre
Announcer

Tom Magee =
Independents
Mega Man Magee

Maria Josseline
Armenta Magana =
Mexico
Independents
Josseline
Chihuahua
La Chica Dorada
(The Golden Girl)

Joey Magliano =
Independents
The Creatures
Jumpin
Hotshot
Joey Maggs
Joey Knight

Anthony D. Maggliaro =
Boston
Independents
Bad Boy
Tony Rumble
AWA
Soldat Ustinov

Ellen Maggliaro =
NWA
New England
Owner
Victoria Van Ellen

Joseph Maher =
Europe
Ireland
Independents
Tim O'Reilly
Timothy O'Reilly

Reon Mahima =
USA
Florida
New Zealand
Pennsylvania
FCW
WWE
Independents
Developmental
Wild Somoan
Pro Wrestling
Training Center
Jimmy Uso

Torsten Mahler =
Europe
CWA
DWA
NAWA
Ken Mahler
Ken Semain

Aaron Mahoney =
WWE
Smackdown
Referee
Aaron Davis
Goose Mahoney

Daniel Mahoney =
GCW
Danno O'Mahoney

Michael Mahoney =
MCW
Mid
Atlantic
Promoter
Wrestler
Massive Mike

Mike Mahulko =
WWF
The Great Danes

Neff Auleaga Maiava =
NWA
Hawaii
Neff Maivia
Prince Maivia

Jerry Maiburg =
USA
Canada
Detroit
Northeast
MLW
WWWF
Jerry May
Ben Justice

Brian Mailhot =
Independents
OVW
WWE
Smackdown
Developmental
Brian Black
Palmer Cannon
UPN Network
Representative

Kevin Mailhot =
EWA
Damian Houston

Robert Maillet =
Canada
Independents
The Acadian Giant
WWF
The Interrogator
SATC
The Oddities
Kardinal Sinners
Kurrgan

Gilbert Mains =
Detroit
NFL
Wrestler
Oldtime
Circuit
Gil Mains

John Mair =
NYWC
Commissioner
Crusher Doogan

Fanene Leifi
Pita Maivia =
Hawaii
WWF
WWWF
Polynesian
Pro
The Indians
High Chief
Peter Maivia
Pita Fanene Anderson

Ofelia Fuataga
Maivia =
Hawaii
Polynesian
Pro
Promoter
Lia
Leah
Lia Maivia
Chief Peter
Maivia's Widow

Mataniu
Feagaimaleata
Maivia =
Ata Maivia
Peter & Lia
Maivia's
Daughter
Wade Bowles'
Ex-Wife
The Rock's
Mother
Formerly
Ata Maivia Johnson

Peter Maivia Jr. =
Hawaii
Pacific
CCW
ACCW
Prince
Jr. Maivia
Peter Maivia
Peter Maivia's Son

Toa Maivia =
Pennsylvania
WXW
Chief Peter
Maivia's Son

Michael Majalachti =
USA
Canada
Europe
Michigan
FCF
IWS
NWF
Wrestler
Heavy Metal
Vocalist For
The Band
Hallowed
Starbuck
Michael Wildside
Michael Starbuck

Charles Majors =
NWA
CB Kool

Selena Majors =
Independents
Bambi

Satoru Makita =
Japan
IWC
The
Unholy
Aliance
Soldier

James Makosky =
Winnipeg
Independents
Manager
Mad Max
Jimmy Mack

Les Malady =
Cincinatti
Wrestler
Trainer
Owner
CIW
Training
Center
Heartland
Wrestling
Association
Main Event
Pro Wrestling
Les Thatcher

Shantelle Malawski =
USA
Canada
Mexico
DSW
PWA
TNA
TWE
WWE
Shimmer
G.L.O.R.Y.
New Vision
Pro Wrestling
Ring Divas
Battle Angels
Blood, Sweat
& Ears
Developmental
Taylor
San-Eye
Shantelle
Shantelle M.
Shantelle Taylor
Shantelle Stevans

Rocco Malce =
Independents
The Saint N'Sinner
Reverand Axl Future

Antonio Medina
Maldonado =
Mexico
Nuevo Leon
UWA
Jungle Negra

Jorge Luis Maldonado =
Puerto Rico
Independents
Rico Suave
Luis Garcia
Rockin Red
Mr.Casanova
Rico Casanova

Ralph Maldonado =
IWF
PWF
PW World-1
Rapid Fire
Maldonado

Heather Malhbery =
Missouri
World League
Wrestling
Miss Natural

Shannon Malone =
WOW
Summer

Jim Maloney =
Independents
The Masked
Marvel #5

Juan Rafael
Rodriquez Mamani =
Paraguay
Argentina
Titanes En
Ring Lucha
Fuerta
Super Catch
Promotion
Ghenghis Khan

Stewart Mandan =
Europe
NLW
NWA
Ireland
Celtic Wrestling
Stew Korvus

Lee Mandon =
ROH
PWU
JAPW
Mark'd
Team Evans
Special K
Lit
Ash Samuels
Jamie Samuels
Josh Samuels
Jamie Daniels

Wolfgang Ruvinskis
Manevics =
Independents
Lobo Rubio
Wolf Rubinsky
Lobo De Letonia
Black Masked Wrestler

Jack Manley =
Alaska
Wrestling
Alliance
Wrestling
Federation
Kevin Riggs
The Showcase

David Mann =
Georgia
Savannah
GCW
The
Green Hornet

Mallory Mann =
1930
Atlanta
Georgia

Martin Mann =
Mexico
Independents
El Genio
Martin Martin

Robert Manoogian =
Independents
Big Yusiff
Bob Managoff

Robert Manoogian Jr.=
Independents
Bobby Managoff

Cesar Manriquez =
Mexico
Independents
El Medico Asesino

Cal Manson =
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
The Animal

Koko Mansour =
AWS
The
Twin
Terrors
Twin Terrors #1

Ruzz Mansour =
AWS
The
Twin
Terrors
Twin Terrors #2

Cory Mantia =
Independents
The Studd Club
Cocky Cory

Terrence D.Manton =
ECPW
The Executioner

Jose Manuel =
Independents
Joe Manuel

Juan Manuel Mar =
Mexico
Independents
Panico
Victor's
Brother
Francisco's
Nephew

Victor Manuel Mar =
Mexico
AAA
Black Cat
Kuroneko

Cindy Maranne =
GLOW
The All
Americans
Americana

Gary Marasciulo =
Florida
Northeast
New Jersey
California
FCW
PWU
WWE
JAPW
Liberty
States
Wrestling
Developmental
Le French Men
The Dudebusters
Plazma
Brad Cardona
Greg Cardona
Greg Jackson
Trent Barretta
Masked Exotico
Le French Men Un
Mark Henry Squash
Greggory Marasciulo
The Girl From Mexico

Bob Marble =
Independents
Sexy Boy
Bobby Storm

Robert Otto Marcella =
USA
Puerto Rico
WWC
WWF
WWWF
Founder
Wrestler
Promoter
Co-Owner
Announcer
President
Gino Marella
Gorilla Monsoon

Joey Marcella =
WWF
Referee
Joey Marella

Omer Marchessualt =
Independents
The Masked Marvel
The Green Mask

John Marchisello =
Independents
Johnny Fever

Anthony Marcinek =
Florida
ACW
Official

Frank Marconi =
Canada
Calgary
Independents
Frank Julian
Gorilla Marconi

Lou Marconi =
Independents
Beefstew
Lou Marconi

Paul Marcoux =
Canada
Winnipeg
IWA
Tony
Condello
Presents
Mr.Twister
Mark Apollo
Hans Schultz
Mac Daddy Todd

Mark Marcos =
Independents
The Roadies
The Ring Crew
Express
Dave
Marcos
Mean Marcos
Kirby Marcos

Henry Marcus =
1900's
The Dean
Of Westling
Promoters

Robert Marcus =
Detroit
Fabulous
Kangaroos
Bob Heffner

Sakalia Mareko =
Polynesian Wildman

Lita Marez =
1960's
1970's
Japan
Southern
California
Mildred Burke
Promotions
The Latin Hellcat

Christopher Margetis =
WWF
WCPW
Stoneman
Stone Manson

Sandra Margot =
GLOW
Wrestler
Porn Star
Tiffany Mellon

Martin Margulies =
Independents
Johnny Legend

Joseph Marin =
AWS
NWA
The
Silver
Tyger

Martin Marin =
Japan
Mexico
Toryumon
Dragon Gate
King
Ali Baba
El Genio

Vasilika Vanya
Marinkovic =
WOW
Jacklyn Hyde

Angel Marino =
Independents
The Nasty Angel
Angie Marino

Nick Marino =
Independents
Mr.Clyde
Ali Ben Kahn

James Maritato =
Independents
ECW
WWE
WWECW
The FBI
The Original FBI
Damian Stone
James Stone
Cousin Nunzio
Little
Guido Maritato

David Markland =
New Jersey
Philadelphia
CZW
MBA
MCW
PWS
JAPW
IWA MS
CHIKARA
HHH
Team CZW
The D-Factor
DJ Hyde

Clint Marko =
Bad 2 The
Bone Wrestling
The Equalizer

Margie Markoff =
Independents
Lady Monster

Robert Markovich =
Independents
The Bratt Pack
Bobby Bradley
The Red Demon
Tiger Battle Cat

Robert Markovich Jr.=
USA
Mexico
Chicago
California
Independents
Bobby Lee
Bobby Bradley Jr.
Aguila Del America

Eric Markovsky =
WWE
Tough Enough
Tough Enough Eric

Richard L.Marks =
Indiana
Alabama
Tennessee
ASW
SCW
USA
Action
Athens
New School
Full Throttle
Morgan County
IWA Mid South
IWA Deep South
NWA Main Event
Xtreme Violence
& Wrestling
Championship
Wrestling
The Bloody
Brothers
Insane Lane
Lane Bloody

Don Marlin =
Winnipeg
Independents
Farmer Marlin

Edward Marlin =
Independents
The Mummy

Pablo Marmol =
Mexico
Independents
Sexy Boy
Robin Maravilla

Casey Maron =
3PW
PWU
WXW
JAPW
Chikara
Far North
Blackball'd
Pro Wrestling
World 1
NWA Cyberspace
Prodigy
CJ North
CJ O Doyle
Tommy Northshore

Elliot Maron =
NYC
Independents
Promoter
Wrestling
Radio Host
Madison Square
Garden Fixture
Professor Elliot

Juan Francisco
Marquez =
Mexico
Dick Angelo
Dick Angelo's
Father

Luis Marquez =
Mexico
Black Killer

Pedro Marquez =
Phoenix
Pistol
Pete Marquez

RJ Marquez =
Alabama
FTW
The
Hustler
Curt Nickles

Rosalio Hernandez Marquez =
Mexico
Tiger II
El Caballero
Gallo Tapodo
(The Covered Rooster)

Tom Marquez =
ECW
Sideshow Freaks
Prodigy

Pablo Marquez =
Babu
ECW
El Puerto Ricano
Ubas
Pablo

Ericka Marr =
G.L.O.W.
Spanish Red
The Latin Sensation

Evan Wallace Marriott =
Joe Millionare

Claude Marrow =
CZW
MTV
WSX
The Black Out
Keepin It Gangsta
Ruckus

Daniel Marsh =
Canada
Independents
Danny Little Wolf
Danny Marsh
WWF
The Hart
Foundation
Referee
Danny Davis
Mr.X

George Marsh =
Independents
Manager
Ole Marsh
Joe Carroll

Jones Marsh =
Independents
Captain Commando

Michael Marsh =
Texas
WOW
Mike Reeves

Anna Marshall =
Independents
Ring Marshall

Arthur Marshall =
Detroit
Northern States
Wrestling Alliance
Owner
Booker
Wrestler
Johnny Diamond

Debra Gale Marshall =
WCW
WWF
Thats Final
The Four Horsemen
Manager
Co -
Commissioner
Queen Debra
The ECW
WCW Alliance
Debra McMichael
Debra Williams

Erin Marshall =
England
Independents
Erin Angel

Jerome Marshall =
GCW
UWF
Mid South
The 187 Boys
Bishop Steele

Kristal Marshall =
DSW
WWE
Smackdown
Backstage
Interviewer
Teddy Long's
Fiancee
Kristal

Lee Marshall =
Atlanta
Minnesota
AWA
WCW
Color
Commentator

Randall Marshall =
Calgary
Winnipeg
Independents
Randy Rudd

Andrew Marshman =
Great Britain
Independents
Andy Noble

Richard Martello =
Independents
Man Mountain Mike

Richard P.Martello =
Independents
Big City Mike

Kevin Martenson =
Independents
Rockin
Randy Rocket
Johnny Goodtime

Allen Martin =
Georgia
JCP
SCW
Continental
Jobber
Manager
Wrestler
Rock N'Roll
RPMs
Kevin Dillinger

Andrew James
Robert Patrick
Martin =
Martin Kane
TJ Thunder
TNA
WWF
WWECW
The Union
The Corporation
The McMahon-
Helmsley Faction
T & A
Team WWF
The ECW
WCW Alliance
Control
Test
The Punisher
Andrew Martin

David Martin =
USWA
NAASW
CWF
Farren the Fan
Farren Square
Farran Fox

Howard Martin =
Independents
Pepper Martin

Jack Martin =
Herb
Abrams
Promotion
People's Court
TV Show
Boss Hogg
Jack Calhoun
Boss Hogg Calhoun

Laura Martin =
USA
Canada
Oldtime
Circuit
Stampede
Laurita Martin
Laura Martinez
Laura McFadden

Matthew Martin =
Winnipeg
St.Johns
Newfoundland
CEW
TRCW
Kindman
Love Dude
Doug Bockle
Catastrophe
Hillbilly Tim
Bubba Ray Studley

Michael Martin =
PWBTS
Writer
Armin Legg

Patrick Martin =
Independents
TNA
NWA TNA
The Guns
Team USA
The Upstarts
Planet Jarrett
The X Division
The Paparazzi
Productions
The Fun Lovin
Criminals
TNA Originals
TNA Frontline
The Motor City
Machineguns
The Technical
Messiah
Alex Shelley

Richard Martin =
Independents
Blood & Gutz
The Hellraisers
Blood

Troy Martin =
Troy Orndorff
WWF
Mike Kelly
Dean Douglas
ECW
WCW
XPW
NWA TNA
Production Work
The Dynamic Dudes
The Revolution
The Triple Threat
The Naturals
The New Blood
Manager
Wrestler
Road Agent
The Franchise
Shane Douglas

Derek Martine =
Midwest
ARW
IWI
MCW
NAW
NFW
WPW
Wisconsin
Pro Wrestling
Great Lakes
Championship
Wrestling
Hammerlock
The Derailers
Northern Lights
American Revolution
D-Roc
Devin Martin

Angel Surita-Martinez =
JAPW
SSCW
Booker
Wrestler
NC-17
Kane D

Armando Razo
Martinez =
Mexico
Independents
Referee
Official
Wrestler
Libra
Firestorm
Serpiente
Black Snake

Bill Martinez =
1940's
1950's
France
Mexico
Africa
Germany
Columbia
Puerto Rico
Mexico City
South America
The Columbian
Tigers
Tiger Boy
Bill Patino
Pedro Patino
Tigre Columbiano
El Tigre Columbiano
Ringo El Mercenario

Carlos Martinez =
Mexico
Independents
Oso Negro

Cristobal Martinez =
USA
Mexico
Puerto Rico
ECW
UWA
IWA PR
Zorro
El Zorro
Neurosis Jr.
Jesus Cristobal

Efrain Martinez =
Mexico
Independents
Super Assailant #2

Francisco Arce Martinez =
Mexico
Independents
The Destructores
The Payaso Diabolicos
Faisan
Rocco Valente
Payaso Diabolico III

Isidro Arce Martinez =
Mexico
The Destructores
The Payaso Diabolicos
Tony Arce
Payaso Diabolico II

Francisco Rocha Martinez =
Mexico
Independents
Esfinge

Frank Martinez =
Tennessee
Independents
The Blue Inferno #2

Hector Martinez =
Mexico
Independents
Nuevo Leon
Black Shadow III

Ignacio Martinez =
Mexico
Independents
Pedro Martinez

Javier Martin
Martinez =
Mexico
CMLL
El Inquisidor

Jose Martinez =
Texas
Midwest
Independents
Super Mex
El Bracero

Lorenzo Martinez =
Macon
Atlanta
Columbus
GCW
Lozano Martinez

Lucas Martinez =
Italy
Europe
IWS
The
Italian
Dream

Luis Martinez =
Mexico
Independents
Ariba

Jose Barreto Martinez =
Mexico
Independents
Baby X

Marcelino Sanchez
Martinez =
Mexico
Independents
El Yaqui

Nestor Martinez =
Independents
Kickboxer

Rosa Aracely
Pruneda Martinez =
Mexico
Independents
Reyna Vampira

Santos Martinez =
Mexico
Independents
Bouncer Bob

Servando Martinez =
Independents
Gino Giovanni

Shelly Martinez =
TNA
UPW
OVW
WWECW
Latin
American
Xchange
Ariel
Shelly
Desire
Selenas
Halloween Barbie
Tarot Card Reader

Steven Martinez =
Independents
Steve DeMarco

Vicente Martinez =
Mexico
Mazatlan
Independents
Promoter

William Martinez =
Mexico State
IWRG
AK-47
Matrix
Kraneo
Bombero
Infernal
Captain Muerte
Capitan Muerte

Salvatore Martino =
Carribean
Adonis Romano
Centurion Mersella
WWF
ECW
The Original FBI
Bellomo
Wildman Bellomo
Salvatore Bellomo

Max Martinshultz =
Independents
Terry McGinnis

Josef Martynchenok =
Europe
Independents
Martin Chenok
Karl Von Chenok
Baron Von Chenok

Valentin Marudov =
Russia
Former
Soviet Union
Punch

Joe Marusich =
1946
Georgia
GCW
Early Augusta
Lou Masters
Promotions
Tiger Joe Marsh

Shoichi Maruyama =
Japan
BJW
BJPW
Axe Army
ANIKI
Kamikaze
Monster C
Kuro Kaiser
Tengu Kaiser

Robert Marvilli =
Independents
Bobby Blades

Oliver Marx =
Europe
Team
Armageddon
Violator

Latasha Marzolla =
Independents
Venus

Joseph Afa Masaga =
NZ
Australia
Samoan Joe

Televise Samuelu
Masalosalo =
UPW
Zero 1
Skulu
King Adamo

Dimitry Masarsky =
UPW
DSW
Off Da Hook
Shawn Riddick

Charles Mascall =
Reporter
Spider Mascall

Jason Maschke =
Independents
Daytona Beach
Bad Boy
Jason Cage

Demers Mashavias =
Great Britain
Hassan Ali Bey
Strongman Of The East

Stuart Masic =
British Columbia
ASW
Dru Drastic

Brad Maske =
Midwest
Independents
Terminator
Tank Thomas

Matthew Maslow =
El Mato De Mortie

Dennis Mason =
The Duke of
Kentucky

Gary Mason =
Europe
GPW
XWA
The
MilAnfield
Connection
Jiggy Walker

Paul Mason =
Chip Douglas

Deepak Massand =
Abdullah the Butcher's
Manager
Deepak Singh

William Jason Massengale =
2004-05
GCW
NWA
Wildside
Independent
Wrestling Alliance
Pro Wrestling
Evolution
Spinebuster
Championship
Wrestling
Jason Cross
The Green Guy

Al Massey =
Atlanta
GCW

Bob Massey =
Independents
Crusher

Malachi Massie =
California
AWS
HRW
ICW
PWG
EPWW
NWA CW
Killer
Tsumani
CK
CK Jackson
Comedy Killer
Malachi Jackson
The Comedian Killer
Matthew & Nicholas'
Brother

Matthew Massie =
USA
Japan
Northeast
California
APW
AWS
EWF
PWG
ROH
WWE
NWA PW
Chikara
So Cal Pro
Dragon Gate
Showcase
The Young Bucks
Matthew Jackson
Mr.Instant Replay

Nicholas Massie =
USA
Japan
Northeast
California
APW
AWS
EWF
PWG
ROH
WWE
NWA PW
Chikara
So Cal Pro
Dragon Gate
Showcase
The Young Bucks
Slick Nick
Nick Jackson

Jennifer Massoli =
Independents
Valet
Jenna Jameson

Dan Masters =
World
Wrestling
Organization
Danny V
James J.Hen'Ery III $

Richard Masters =
Great Britain
Independents
Rick Masters
U.K.Undertaker

Eric Mastrocola =
Canada
Montreal
Independents
One Time
Match Dressed
As Kim Chee
Against the Montreal
Alouttes Mascot Touche
(Eddy Dorowsky)
Viva Italia
The Black Stallion

Ismael Mata =
Mexico
Independents
Rey Del Mar

Jose Mata =
Canada
Mexico
Independents
Carlos Mata

Raul Mata =
USA
Mexico
Florida
NWA
Americas
Texan
Dr.Death

Thomas Matera =
Independents
OVW
WWE
Raw
The Heart Throbs
The Promise
Antonio Thomas

Rick Mathey =
UPW
Independents
Ricky Mandel

Orlando Mathias =
Independents
Killer J.Mathias

Christine Mathis =
Tampa
Independents
Wrestlicious
Glory
Christi Ricci
The Mississippi
Queen

George Matkovich =
Independents
George Mack

Maria Poddubnaya-
Matlos =
Late 1800's
Early 1900's
Russia
Circus/
Carnival
Circuit
Wrestler
Strongwoman
Masha Poddubnaya
Ivan Poddubny's
Sister

Kenny Mato =
Independents
Mr.Mallet
Kenny Kato
The Youth Warrior

Osamu Matsuda =
Japan
NJPW
El Samuria

Sorakichi Matsuda =
Japan
Independents
The Jap
Matsada Sorakichi

Maiko Matsumoto =
Japan
GAEA

Kunimatsu Matsunaga =
Japan
AJW
Owner
Referee
Jimmy Kayama

Mitsuhiro Matsunaga =
Japan
Independents

Takashi Matsunaga =
Japan
JWP
AJWPW
Women's
Wrestling
Federation
Corporation
Founder
Wrestler
Promoter
Chairman

Yukihide Matsuno =
Japan
DDT
Dragon
Gate
Gorgeous
Matsuno

Kei Matsutani =
USA
Japan
IWW
PWG
WXW
Dragon Gate
NEX
Lupin Matsutani
Lupin Matsu-Turbo

Toshiya Matsuzaki =
Japan
Independents
Chigasaki Boy
Rascal Matsuzaki

Daniel Mattekowitsch =
Europe
BWS
SWO
Westside
Dojo
Dan Marshall

Anthony Matteo =
1980's
1990's
Northeast
New Jersey
Pennsylvania
CWC
ECW
Tri State
Wrestling
Alliance
Independents
Booker
Wrestler
The Hitman
Tony Stetson
The Broad Street Bully

Bill Matthews =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Iron Duke
Darren Matthew's
Grandfather

Darren Matthews =
Steve Regal
USA
England
WCW
WWF
WWE
Raw
WWECW
The Blue Bloods
Lord Steven Regal
England's
Goodwill
Ambassador
Team WWF
The Roundtable
King Booker's Court
The ECW/WCW Alliance
The Royal Friendship
Commissioner
William Regal
Eugene's Mentor

Christopher Matthews =
England
Crippler
Chris Curtis

Jerry Matthews =
USA
Canada
Oldtime
Circuit
Graham's Army
Dr.Jerry Graham

Daniel Mattick =
USA
Europe
WXW
Manager
Das M
Revered
Bellory

Nate Mattson =
Insane
Championship
Wrestling
NWA TNA
Bound For
Glory
Security
For Angle/Joe
Amazing N8

Luigi Mattu =
North America
South America
Argentina
Ermete Poggi
Gorilla Poggi

Lawrence Matysik =
St.Louis
St.Louis
Wrestling Club
Promoter
Wrestling
At The Chase
Larry Matysik

Melissa Maughn =
USA
Canada
LAW
PWA
WXW
GLCW
OSPW
CIWA North
21st Century Fox

Faasamoa Sam Mausali =
Hawaii
Boxer
Wrestler
Faasamoa
Sam Apelu
Sam Samson

Bill Maverick =
Independents
Rebel Jr.
Beautiful Billy

William Maxey =
Virginia
Boogie's
Wrestling
Camp
Independents
Booker
Wrestler
Big Willie
Blackheart

Bonnie Maxon =
USA
Mexico
APW
CZW
MPW
ROH
SDW
TNA
IWA MS
Shimmer
Chikara
Manager
Wrestler
Minnesota
Home
Wrecking
Crew
Robert
Roode Inc.
Hope
Rain
Robert
Roode's
#1 Fan
Miss
Peyton Banks

Chris Maxson =
EGW
USWF
Moleman
Cousin Chill
Big Poppa Chill

Robert Maxwell =
Winnipeg
NWA Canada
Tony Condello
Presents
Zero Tolerance
Rob Stardom
The Rabid Dog
The Jungle Kid

Ross May =
Independents
The Dark Angel

Steven May =
UWF
Wet
& Wild
Wild Thing
Steve Ray

Steven May =
Canada
Winnipeg
IWA
Lingula
Steve Rivers
WWF
Steve May

Vernon May =
Winnipeg
NC
MO
Va
WV
NHB
Vance Madison
Atomic Rooster
Vance Nevada
Fabius Maximus
Red Dragon
Lucha Larry
The
Blue
Power
Ranger
IWA
Hardcore
Announcer
Mark Davis
Mark Faber

Nicholas Mayberry =
HCW
The
Nightrider

Armand Mayer =
Winnipeg
IWA
The Warrior

John Mayer =
WFWA
Big Chief
Montana

Nelson Mayer =
Independents
The Renegade

Stanley Mayeshiro =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Great
Oyama Kato

Lauren C.
Mayhew =
WWE
TV/
Movie
Actress
New Ring
Announcer

Earl Maynard =
GCW
The Black
Crusaders
The Black
Crusader #2

Ronnie Mayne =
NWA
The Moondogs
Moondog Mayne
Lonnie Mayne

Carlos Maynes =
Mexico
UWA
Promoter

Michael Mayo =
USA
USWA
Bodyguard
For Hire

Michael Mayo Jr. =
Florida
FCW
Independents
The
Embassy
Knight Life
Bad Kompany
Team America
Pitbulls 2004
Sicilian Shooters
Kruel
Kid Kruel
Mike Mayo
Mike Kruel
Mike W.Kruel
Michael Washington
Kruel
Mike Mayo Sr's Son

Steven Mayo =
Independents
Kid Fresh
Billy Cannon
Mike Mayo Sr.'s Son

Paige Mayo =
Florida
Nashville
AWA
TNA
World
One South
NWA TNA
Backstage
Interviewer
Live Events
Impact Ring Girl
So Cal Val
Valerie Elizabeth
Wyndham

Brandon Antwane Mays =
Kentucky
Tennessee
Mississippi
IWA
OSW
MCW
TAJJ
RCPW
WCCW
NWA MS
NWA TNA
River City
Hardcore
DWA
The Enterage
The Punishers
Double Impact
Power & Speed
Big CA
Carnage Antwane

Marcos Maysonet =
Puerto Rico
IWA
NWA
WWC
Pulgarcito

Floyd Joy Mayweather =
WWE
Boxer
Wrestler
Pretty Boy
Money Mayweather
Floyd Joy Sinclair
Floyd Mayweather Jr.

Robert Mayze =
SMW
Prince Kharis
The Grim Reaper

Mikhail Mazurwski =
Mike Mazurki

Chinedu Mbaezue =
Canada
Nigeria
MSP
MSW
Wrestler
Promoter
JB Overheat

Sean McCaffrey =
UXW
SSCW
Declaration
Of Independents
Writer
Booker
Commissioner
The MiC

Christopher McAlister =
NWA
Mississippi
Max Pain

Ken McBride =
Independents
Mohammed
The Butcher

Dwayne McCallaugh =
WCW
Colossal Kongs
Awesome Kong
Billy The
Bulldozer

Adrian McCallum =
U.K.
1 Pro
Wrestling
Lionheart

George McArthur =
Oldtime
Circuit
George Arnold
Crybaby
George Cannon
Crybaby McArthur
Man Mountain Connan

Jack McCarthy =
The Red Scorpion

John McCausland =
Canada
MPW
UWA
Hardcore
Osiris

Raymond McCay =
1954-55
Radio
Television
Announcer

Robert McFarland =
Canada
EWF
Giggles

Charles McClain =
Nat Jones
Promotions
Frank Bettis
Promotions
Chippewa Charlie

Paul Douglas McClary =
Pat McClary
The Original
Hard Boiled
Haggerty

William McClinton =
EWF
NWA
Independents
Willie Mack

Dave McCloud =
Independents
Newt Cole

Douglas McColl =
Independents
The Driver Brothers
Bobby Driver
The Nanas Brothers
Biff Nanas
Dr.Doom
King Bobby Dee

Steven McColl =
Super
Steve McColl

David McCombs =
1970's
1980's
JCP
David Diamond

Stephen Philip McConnell =
( Birth Name )
Stephen Glidewell
( Stepfather's Name )
Scott Casey
Steve Casey

Dennis McCord =
Iron Mike McCord

Mike McCord =
Austin Idol

Peter McCormick =
Pete Mack

PJ McCormick =
WOW
Johnny Ender

Kenneth McCoy =
NWA
Bluegrass
National
Pro Wrestling
Chris Draven

Robert McCoy =
Oldtime
Circuit
Bibber McCoy

Susan Mae McCoy =
Oldtime
Circuit
Sweet Georgia Brown

George McCra Jr. =
BA
Bobby Morgan

Bill Leon McCrary =
Oldtime
Circuit
The McGuire Twins
Billy McGuire

Floyd McCrary =
Oldtime
Circuit
The McGuire Twins
Benny McGuire

Joseph McCray Sr. =
Stanley Lake's Manager

Joseph McCray Jr. =
Stanley Lake

Keith McCray =
Independents
Shawn Storm

Dewayne McCrimmon =
ICW
The Kingpin
Chris Walker

Jack McCubbins =
OVW
Bolin Services
The Fat &
The Furious
Mr.Black
Jack Black
Cousin Otter

Thomas McCullen =
APW
ECW
MTV
WSX
WWF
MPPW
Da Baldies
The Key
Vic Grimes

Jeremy McCullough =
Maryland
Championship
Wrestling
Jay Mac

Russ McCullough =
Puerto Rico
WWF
Developmental
The New Starr
Corporation
Big Russ

Sean McCullough =
Kentucky
OVW
The Real McCoy

Stuart McCullum =
Independents
Buddy Stewart

Sean McCully =
Independents

Robert E.McCune =
Bob McCune
Mr.America
Lord Pinkerton

James McCurrach =
Canada
British
Columbia
ECCW
New Attitude
Wrestling
Slapnutz
The Clown
Jimbo Richards

Edward McDaniel =
JCP
NWA
Chief
Wahoo McDaniel

Zachary McDaniel =
Charlotte
Wahoo's Son

William McDaniel =
Oldtime
Circuit
Bill Blassie

Dan McDevitt =
Independents
Corporal Punishment

Edward McDevitt =
Ohio
West Virginia
NWA
UWC
Eddie Insane
Double Dragon

Pete McDevitt =
MCW
Bruiser

Cecil McDonald =
Chuck Malone

Joseph McDonald =
KC
CSW
NWA
Promoter
Joe McDonald

Kevin Matthew McDonald =
DIW
DPW
DSW
EWA
ICW
IWW
JCW
JWA
LAW
NCW
NGW
PWS
SWF
TWF
VPW
UCW
WUW
WXW
LAWA
LIWF
JAPW
MEPW
NEWA
SSCW
STAR
USA PRO
Bang!TV
Dory
Funk Jr.'s
The Funking
Conservatory
Jersey Shore
Wrestling
National
Wrestling
Superstars
D-Factor
Too Cocky
Kevin Matthews

Krystal McDonald =
Galaxy
Pro Wrestling
Valet
Sugar

Mike McDonald =
The
Freak
Foundation
Madonna Wayne Gacy

Norbert McDonald =
USA
Canada
Knobby McDonald

Walter McDonald =
Big Slam Vader

Sandy McDonald =
Basher

Shaun McDougall =
Canada
Action
Wrestling
Alliance
Referee
Shaun Mooney
Shaun O'Grady

Kenneth McElrory =
Independents
The Skidmore Bully

Stephen Mceown =
Florida
FCW
WWE
Independents
Developmental
Brad Knight

Michael McEwan =
Canada
British
Columbia
TRW
Mike Dempsey

James McFarlane =
Chip Adams

James McGee =
Canada
IWS
The
Broom Boys
Rock N'Cock Express
Twiggy

Mel McGee =
Canada
CWF
Dream Warrior

Jason McGinn =
USA
South
Africa
Houston
PWA
WWE
PWA USA
PWA Africa
World Wrestling
Professinals
Wrestler
Strongman
Bodybuilder
The South
African
Connection
The Terror
Gatekeeper
Gatekeeper Jason
Jason The Terror

Ryan McGonagle =
UIWA
Johnny Hemp

Laura McGoran =
Europe
Ireland
SWA
FFPW
Ivy
Kung
Fu Chick

Shaun McGrath =
HWA
OVW
IZW
The
Black
Militia
Bad Seed
Number One
Shawn Osbourne

Richard McGraw =
Quick Draw
Rick McGraw

Scott McGregor =
NY
NWA
Upstate
Top Rope
Promotions
Dynasty
Those 80's
Guys
Vince Beach

Edward McGuckin =
Pennsylvania
Southern USA
AIW
CZW
FIP
ROH
IWA MS
Chikara
Shanesaw
Conundrum
Vulture Squad
Jigsaw

Daniel McGuire =
Delaware
Massachusetts
CW
ECWA
The
Blowout
Boys
Danny E.
Dangerous
Dan Eckos

James N. McGuire =
Gulf Coast
Referee
Jimmy McGuire

Leroy Michael McGuirk =
Oklahoma
Southwest
NWA
Tri State
Wrestling
VP
Owner
Booker
Trainer
Promoter
Wrestler
King McGuirk
Mike McGuirk
Leroy McGuirk

Michelle Kathleen McGuirk =
WWF
Ring
Announcer
Mike McGuirk

Maxwell McGuirk =
Florida
Oklahoma
FCW
MWA
WWE
Mid South
Wrestling
Developmental
Max McGuirk
Leroy Morgan
Michelle's Son
Leroy's Grandson

Martin McGurk =
Europe
Great
Britain
IWF
Order 66
Ty McFly

Ruby McGynn =
Independents
Blue Angel

Dennis McHawes =
Independents
The Drill Instructor

Joseph McHugh =
Independents
Joe McHugh

Jerry McIntyre =
Independents
The Wanderer

Colin McKay =
Great Britain
Independents
The Highlander

Graham McKay =
Great Britain
IWW
SWA
WWWl
Booker
Manager
Charles
Boddington
Manager Of
Champions
Colin's Brother

Robert McKay =
Europe
Scotland
ICW
Rob McKai

Harlan McKee =
Independents
Irish Mike McGee

Curtis McKellar =
HWF
Ebony X-Press
Reggie Marley

Robin Kelly
McKendrick =
ECW
WCW
Valet
Manager
Veronica Lane
Vivacious Veronica

Larry McKenna =
Independents
Joel Hartgood
Jimmy D.Ranged

Lawrence McKenny =
Independents
Critical Mass
Storm Sasake

Frank H.McKenzie =
LA
USA
Texas
Canada
Buffalo
Amarillo
Australia
Stampede
Goliath
Dakota Mack
Tex McKenzie
Hugh McKenzie

Mervyn Mckie =
USA
Canada
Europe
Ontario
Montreal
Michigan
Maple Leaf
Wrestling
Own Promotion
Big Mac
Sweet Daddy
William

Bill McKim =
Independents
Red McKim

Robert McKinney =
Florida
Independents
Cowboy
Bobby Steel

Patricia McKitrick =
Southeast
New England
EPW
IWF
NWA
PCW
WCW
WWA
LLWA
LPWA
NEWF
PROWW
WWWA
Owner
Trainer
Promoter
Wrestler
Brittany Brown
Boston Bad Girl

Paul McKnight =
Independents
The Moondogs
Moondog Rover

Victor McLaglen =
Independents
Sharkey McLaglen

Daniel McLain =
Mississippi
NWA
Battle Zone
Promoter
Manager
Vice President
Treasurer of
The Alliance

Mayes McLain =
Toronto
Lou Newman's
Manager
The Masked
Manager

Roy McLarty =
Roy McLarty
Roy McCarity

Mike McLaughlin =
Michigan
Great Lakes
All Pro Wrestling
Founder
Promoter
Wrestler
WWF
Undertaker's
Gravedigger

Randall McLaughlin =
Metro Pro
Promoter
Randy McLaughlin

Bruce McLavy =
Canada
Winnipeg
TRCW
Dean Richtor

Dan McLeod =
George Little

George McLeod =
Georgia
GCW
Firpo Wilcox
Farmer McLeod

Edward McMahon =
Wrestling Promoter
Jess McMahon's Brother

Roderick James McMahon =
Capitol
Wrestling
Federation
Promoter
Owner
Jess McMahon

Vincent Jess McMahon =
WWWF
Capitol
Wrestling
Federation
Promoter
Owner
Vincent McMahon Sr.

Vincent Kennedy McMahon Jr. =
WWE
WWF
WWWF
Capitol
Wrestling
Federation
Control Factor
The Corporation
The Corporate
Ministry
The McMahon -
Helmsley Regime
The McMahon Family
The Corporate Game
Team WWF
Control
Promoter
Owner
Mr.McMahon
The Higher Power
Vince McMahon Jr.

Linda Marie
Edwards-McMahon =
WWE
WWF
The Unholy
Alliance
CEO
Linda Kelly
Linda Edwards

Shane Brandon McMahon =
WCW
WWE
WWF
Referee
The Corporation
Corporation X
The Conspiracy
The McMahon Family
The ECW/WCW Alliance
The Corporate Ministry
The McMahon - Helmsley Regime
WCW Owner
Shane Stevens
Shane McMahon

Marissa Mazola McMahon =
WWE
WWF
Shane's Wife

John McMahon =
Late 1800's
Collar & Elbow
Wrestler
No Relation
To The McMahons
Above

Paddy McMahon =
1960's
1970's
Toronto
Shillelagh
O'Sullivan

Michael McManus =
Independents
The
Mighty
Yankees

Paul McManus =
Independents
Tank Morgan

Robert McManus =
Canada
Stampede
Rob Roy Scott
The Highlander

Robert McMaster =
Australia
Independents
Wallaby Bob
Bob McMaster

John McMetal =
Europe
Pro
Wrestling
Finlandia
The Saint

Steve McMichael =
WCW
The Four Horsemen
Mongo McMichael

Douglas McMichen =
Florida
Tank Patton
Big Mac

Darren McMillian =
MPW
SWF
XPW
SCCW
Rev Pro
Damage Inc.
D
Dynamite D
Bud-D Love
Rowdy Raw D
Dynamite Martel
Dynamite Warrior

Sylvia McMillian =
Midget
Little Dagmar
Darling Dagmar

Lawrence K.McMullen =
Alabama
Tennessee
Louisiana
Indianapolis
WWA
Gulf Coast
Promotions
Manager
Wrestler
The Chain Gang
The Hell's Angels
The Dirty Daltons
Kenny Mack
Frank Dillinger

Thomas McMurray =
AWS
HWA
NWA
All Asia
Eagle
Scott Murray
Scotty Murray

Joe McMunn =
Independents
Super Hentai

Michael McNally =
Independents
The Mighty Yankees #3
The Challengers #2

Clarence McNatt =
Brooklyn
New York
Independents
Mr. Clean

Lance McNaught =
HWA
OVW
WWE
Raw
Smackdown
Bolin Services
The C&B Connection
Lance Cade
Garrison Cade

Tim McNeany =
NWA
New England
Shooter McGrath

Kyle McNeely =
NWA
Wildside
NWA TNA
Jeff Jaretts
Mercenaries
Onyx

Bruce McNeil =
British Columbia
House of Pain
The Count

Shannon Mcleah McNeil =
WCW
Nitro Girl
Baby

Richard McNicholas =
New Jersey
Awesome
Wrestling
The Mysterious
Dr.K

Anastacia Rose
McPherson =
WWE
Smackdown
Dancer
Lyricist
Choreographer
Make Up Artist
Backstage Interviewer
Anastacia Rose

Christopher
McPhillips =
U.K.
Europe
Independents
Ron Jeremi

Gerald McRay =
Independents
Bobby Moran

Wes McRoberts =
Florida
ACW
Less Fortunate

Grant McReynolds =
Bret Hart's Trainer
Wrestling With Shadows
One Of The Strongest's Man
In The World

Daniel McShain =
NWA
Gulf
Coast
Danny McShain

Jeremie McSween =
Canada
IWS
Syndicate De
Lutte Internet
Valet
Porn Star
Elsa Bangz

Duncan McTavish =
Canada
El Santos #1

Christopher Meachan =
WOW
Iron Eagle

Rick Mead =
Georgia
Tennessee
South Carolina
CPW
GCW
GPW
GWF
SAW
SWF
ECLW
NAWA
SEAW
SEWA
Big Time
Mid South
Trans Atlantic
Wrestling Alliance
North American
Wrestling Alliance
The Mastadon

Damien Meadows =
Great Britain
WAW
The
Devil's
Playboys
The Kraft
Brett Meadows
The Essex Bomb

Ernest Meadows =
1926
Atlanta
Georgia

Joe Meagher =
Independents
The O'Reilly Brothers
Tim O'Reilly

Rico Mecke =
Europe
FCW
NAWA
Thunder
The Real
Ossi Erich H
Thunderstorm
The Lion Kid

Elsie Mecouch =
Ella Waldek

Melody Dawn
Medeiros =
Kentucky
OVW
WWE
Developmental
Manager
Wrestler
Gothic Mayhem
Melody
Fuji Cakes
Solid Gold Diva

Amador Medina =
Mexico
Independents
Gran Petroneo

Angel Medina =
Spanish Angel
Dr.Feelgood
Osiris
ECW
IWA
Puerto Rico
Da Baldies
The Kingpin
Angel
Newyorrican

Enrique Medina =
LA
USA
Mexico
Professional
Wrestling
Entertainment
Independents
Owner
Trainer
Referee
Promoter
Wrestler
Kayam
Enigma
Dinamic
Kayam D'Oro
Chivo Garcia

Juan Jose Barron
Medina =
Mexico
Independents
Espectro
De Ultratumba
Gran Cochisse

Lius Alberto Medina =
Mexico
Independents
El Sanguinario

Rafael Ernesto Medina =
Mexico
Baeza
Veneno

John Medlin =
Independents
John Thundercloud

Joseph Meehan =
MTV
PWG
WSX
WWE
That 70's Team
Joey Ryan
Joey Blalock

John Meek =
1990's
Boris
Malenko's
Promotion
Iron
Mike Steele

Chistopher Meier =
Europe
Independents
Chris Bernardi

Victor Meier =
Independents
Wrestler
Promoter
Declic
Chris' Brother

Jason Meier =
Tennessee
Florida
Memphis
NWA
Dante
Spanish Fly
Tony Myers
Romeo Rodriguez
Memphisto
Jason Elliot
Doink the Clown
Bogus Sting
Wolverine
Dr.Death
Hysteria
The Mexican Angel

Todd Meier =
Canada
The Nightmare

Ricardo Menno Meijer =
USA
Europe
FCW
NBW
WXW
Rico Suave
Rico Bushido

Juan Manuel
Mejia =
Mexico
Mexico State
AAA
CMLL
IWRG
PROLLM
Los
Boricuas
Creyentes
Arlequines
Arlequin
Arlequin
Amarillo

Martha Garcia
Mejia =
Mexico
Guerrerro
Mexico City
Mexico State
Nuevo Laredo
AAA
PAP
CMLL
FILL
IWRG
La Diva
La Aplanadora
The Steamroller
Martha Villalobos
La Muerto De La
Barranca
Francisco
Villalobos'
Daughter

Guajardo Mejorado =
USA
Mexico
Monterrey
NWA
UWA
Los Rebeldes
El Copetes
El Rey Moro
Rene Guajardo
Indio Guarjardo

James C.Melby =
Editor
Author
Mat Wars
Wrestling Revue
Wrestling Monthly
The Wrestling News
Pro Wrestling Report
Gopherland Grappling:
The Early Years
Jim Melby

Alonso Melendez =
Mexico
Independents
El Salvaje

Alvaro Melendez =
Mexico
Independents
El Hombre Arana
Gazela
Blackman

Gilberto Melendez =
USA
Canada
Mexico
Hawaii
Memphis
Detroit
Tennessee
Puerto Rico
IWE
WWC
CAPW
USWA
CW USA
IWA EC
Stampede
The Infernos
Blue Infernos
Pepe
Aztec Joe
Gypsy Joe
Jan Madrid
Indian Joe
Gene Madrid
El Grande Pistolero
The Blue Inferno #2

Hector Melendez =
NWA TNA
Spanish
TV Announcer
Moody Jack

Alejandro Mella =
Chile
South America
Abel

Andre Melo =
Canada
Grand Prix
Wrestling
Lou Garvin

Clarke Mellor =
Europe
England
Independents
Hans Steiger
The Blond Bomber
The Tuetonic Terror

Paul Mellows =
The
Original
ECW
Fan
Sign Guy

Harrison Melton =
Memphis
PPW
The
Dog Catchers

Frank Menacker =
Slammin
Sam Menacker

John Mendencia =
Vancouver
Detroit
Japan
NWA
The Bowery Boys
The Crushers
The Skull
Brothers
JB Psycho
John Mecca
Skull Brother#2
Yukon John
The Amazing Zuma

James Mendenhall =
Independents
Ian St.James

Alonso Mendez =
Mexico
Independents
El Salvaje

Carlos Mendez =
Mexico
Oldtime
Circuit
El Gran Apache

Pepe Mendieta =
Same

Jose Lius Rodriguez
Mendieta =
Rambo
El General
Jose Luis Mendieta
Europe
WWF
The Mercenary
Sgt.Mendieta

Mark Mendlan =
UWF
Kid Gorgeous

Michael Levysinho Mendonca =
Worldwide
Independents
Big Japan
Tokyo Pro Wrestling
New Jack City
The Misfits
Leatherface
Harley Lewis

David Mendoza =
Mexico
Naucalpan
Stell

Jamie Alvarez Mendoza =
Mexico
Scovirkan
Jacques Mate
(Checkmate)
El Enfermo Jr.
El Hombre De
La Jugada Mortal
(The Man With The)
(Deadly Movement)

Jose De Jesus Diaz Mendoza =
Villano I
Rey Mendoza Jr.
Bestia Negra I
Buffalo Salvaje I

Jose Alfredo Diaz Mendoza =
Villano II
Bestia Negra II
Buffalo Salvaje II

Arturo Diaz Mendoza =
Mexico
Ray Rosa
Rokambole
Villano III
Buffalo Salvaje

Tomas Diaz Mendoza =
Mexico
WCW
LWO
Tony Pena
Villano IV
Rey Mendoza Jr.
Leopardo Negro II

Raymundo Diaz Mendoza Jr. =
Mexico
WCW
Villano V
Rolambole

Omar Gomez Mendoza =
Mexico
Vampirito

Michael Steven Menna =
Forida
Northeast
ECW
TNA
WCW
WWF
WWECW
Raven's Nest
Raven's Flock
Right To Censor
Pain & Pleasure
The ECW/WCW Alliance
Manager
Wrestler
Dr. Stevie
Stevie Polo
Steve Flamingo
Stevie Richards
Big Stevie Cool
Abyss's Therapist

David Jeremy Menne =
Independents
David Menne

Kofi Sarkodie-Mensah =
Florida
Kentucky
Northeast
New England
DSW
EWA
FCW
MWF
OVW
WWE
Raw
NECW
WWECW
Choatic
Training
Center
Developmental
Commonwealth
Connection
Kofi Jamaica
Kofi Nahaje Kingston
The Jamaican Sensation

Akihisa Yone Yoshi Mera =
Worldwide
Gary Hart's Army
Rising Suns
Mr. Sato
Akihisa Takachiho
The Great Kabuki
Akio Moto
Professor Takachio
Yoshino Sato

Gerardo Quinones
Mercado =
Puerto Rico
BWA
WWC
Jerry Mercado

Hector Mercada =
Cold Hard Cash

Jose Mercado =
Joe Mercado
Metalico
Dr.Cerebro
Pentagon
Japan
Pentagon Black

Vincent Mercado =
AWS
PWG
PWW
WCWA
Off Da Hook
Cruel
Intentions
Supabad
Kid Diablo
Brian Taylor

Gary Mercer II =
Florida
USWS
Championship
Wrestling
Merc The
Cruiser
The World's
Only One Armed
Wrestler

Joseph Mercer =
Indepenents
Killer
Karl Krupp

Chad Merchant =
Independents
Shane Williams

Richard Merck =
CZW
Ric Blade

Jan Merker =
Europe
ACW
The Ghostbusters
Ghostbuster Jonny

Robert Merle =
Boxer
Wrestler
Lightweight
Chief Coy

Mark Merowitz =
WCW
Johnny B.Bad
WWF
Marvelous
Marc Mero

Tony Merowitz =
WCW
Tony Vincent
Tony Vendatta

Roscoe Monroe
DiGrazio Merrick =
(Birth Name)
Roscoe Monroe
DiGrazio Brumbaugh
(Adopted Name)
(Stepfather's Name)
USA
Texas
Canada
Detroit
Memphis
Florida
Georgia
CWF
MLW
NWA
GCCW
USWA
WCCW
Tri-State
Mid America
Manager
Wrestler
Rocky Monroe
Sputnik Monroe
Pretty Boy Roque
Elvis Rock Monroe
Rock Monroe Brumbaugh
Roscoe Monroe Brumbaugh

Bob Merrill =
NWA
Bob Stanley
Bob Stanlee
Rip Miller

Robert Merrill =
Oldtime
Circuit
Sky Hi Krueger

Karen Merritt =
Texas
Sister Susan
Kay Sinclair
Midnight Cowgirl

Gail Mertens =
Winnipeg
Miss Mighty Mouse

Simone Mertl =
USA
Europe
ACW
FSF
GSW
PWG
ROE
WXW
IPW U.K.
IWA CH
Chikara
Hot,Holy & Glory
Absolute Alliance
Next Generation
Superstars
Shadow

Andrew Messenger =
Canada
House of Pain
The Widowmaker

Fernand Messier =
Canada
Vermont
Pacific Northwest
Grand Prix Wrestling
Jean War Eagle
Johnny War Eagle

Mark Mest =
Independents
Mean Mark

Troy Mest =
Same

Harold Metheny =
Hank Metheny
Cue Ball Metheny

James Methot =
Winnipeg
CWF
Blue Thunder
Jimmy Collins
Jimmy Dickens

Rudy Metselaar =
Rudy Tomko

Darren Adelburtis
Metselaar =
PPW
The Mercenary
Winnipeg
Mr.Cincinnati
Mr.Blue
Buzz Stryker
Steve Stryker

Poder Mexica =
Japan
Vengador Boricua

Rick Meyer =
PWA
MCWB
SCWP
The Bruiser II

Wayne Meyer =
Florida
NWA
IPW
USWS
Lex Meyer
Lex Lovett

Mark Meyers =
WOW
The Dustman

Juan Jose
Espinoza Meza =
Mexico
Independents
Halcon Suriano

Beverly Micallef =
Independents
Bambi

Dan Micallef =
Canada
Independents
CC Rider
The Sheik
The Frog
The Maltese Falcon
The Pitbull

Brian Michaels =
Independents
Johnny Castle

Jeffrey Michaels =
Western USA
FPW
PWR
WWE
Jeff
McAllister

Rick Michaels =
NWA
OMEGA
Wildside

Sandra Varny Sherif
Michaels =
Africa
Independents
De Stubborn Headache
Lady Headache

Scott Michaels =
RCWM
The
Superfly Kid

Trina Michaels =
USA
Mexico
Nu-Wrestling
Evolution
Valet
Wrestler
Porn Star
Katrina

Arthur Michalik =
NWA
Pacific
Northwest
Boom Boom
Art Michalik

Eric Michaud =
Canada
ALF
EWR
Science
& Madness
La Tronche
Et L'Idiot
Paradox
The Evil
Geek

Louis Michaud =
South
West Coast
Independents
The Fargo Bros.
King
Joe Fargo
Louie Tillet

Ivan Mickailoff =
1928
Atlanta
Georgia
Ivan Mickaloff

Albert Michiels =
Europe
Belgium
Bert Michel

William Middlekauff =
Georgia
Wrestling
Bill Middlekauff

Bill Middleton =
Illnois
Tennessee
WWF
RCW
EHCW
Memphis Wrestling
Sniper
Moondog Scar
The Grave Digger
The Bounty Hunter
The Unknown Wrestler

Joe Miglionico =
Jumbo Joe Guns

Antonia Hinojosa Miguel =
Mexico
Independents
Tona La Tapatia

Hiroshi Mihara =
Japan
Mexico
AJPW
IWRG
Kai
KAI

Charles Minh =
WWE
Announcer
Charlie Minh

Charlotte Mijares =
San Antonio
Independents
Promoter
Charlotte Carbone

Omar Mijares =
USA
Canada
Australia
Puerto Rico
KC
Texas
Calgary
Florida
Arizona
The Southwest
The Central States
SCW
Omar Atlas
Omar Negro
Omar Moreno
Buddy Moreno
Mr.Excitement
Super Gladiator
Buddy Silver Wolf

Kyohei Mikami =
Japan
DDT
IWA
KO-D
Chikara
Dragon Gate
Team DDT
DDT Legend Gun
MIKAMI
Suicide Boy
Clone Boy Jami
David MICKHAM
Mecha Mummy Lite
Mickey Somdate Vajaranpo

Elizabeth Miklosi =
Tampa
New York
California
MEW
MTV
PWG
UPW
WSX
XPW
LIWF
KAPOW
Bitchslap
Wrestlicious
Jordan
J Love
VJ-Love
Miss Led
Valentina
Jersey Jean
Candy Kisses
Elizabeth James
Valentina Laree
Lizzy Valentine
Cheerleader Valentina

Mario Milano =
Independents
Masked
The Barracuda

Francis Milazzo =
1950's
Midget
Little
Strangler

Daniel Miles =
Ohio
McKeesport
Pennsylvania
West Virginia
BDW
NWA
PWX
Dan Miles
Dan Sandwich
The Breadman
Plantinum Status

Linda Miles =
OVW
WWE
Smackdown
Hot Mocha
The Basham Brothers
Manager
Valet
Shiniqua

Patrick Jay
Miletich =
Independents
Pat Miletich
The Croation
Sensation

Eric Milford =
Summerville
South Carolina
OSCW
Sixx
The
American
Nightmare

Heather Lee Millard =
WOW
Terri Gold

Arland Miller =
Independents
Buddy O'Brien

Barry Miller =
Europe
SWA
Meat Inc
The
Raging
Bull

Bob Miller =
Canada
1930s
Two Gun Miller

Christopher Miller =
Independents
Biggs
Mighty Biggs

Clyde Miller =
Wildcat Miller

Daniel Miller =
Memphis
AWA
CWA
Abdul Khadafy
Danny Miller

Daniel Miller =
Independents
Masked
Dan Miller
Blue Shark

Daniel Miller =
IFL
MMA
UFC
Cage
Fury
Reality
Fighting
Fighter
Dan Miller
James' Brother

James Miller =
UFC
Fighter
Jim Miller

Daniel Miller =
USA
Texas
Japan
Canada
Detroit
Florida
Northeast
Australia
IWA
JWA
NWA
WWWF
Mid
Atlantic
Stampede
Tri-State
Wrestler
Manager
Dandy
Dan Miller
Danny Miller
Super Gladiator
William's Brother

William H.
Miller =
USA
Canada
Detroit
Calgary
St.Louis
Minnesota
Northeast
San Francisco
AWA
MLW
NWF
WWA
WWWF
Dr.
Dr.X
Mr.M
Bill Miller
Big Bill Miller
The Crimson Knight

Dylan Miller =
Canada
British
Columbia
ECCW
Halo
Artemis Spencer
The Amazing Halo

Ernest Miller =
WCW
WWE
The
Wrestler
The Cat
The Ayatollah

Fred Miller =
Freddie Miller

Gary Lain Miller =
Europe
Assassin B
Gary Miller
The Man With
The Black Mask
Gerrit Molengar
Scottish Ghetto Boy

Grant Miller =
Benson Lee

Heath Miller =
Florida
Georgia
FCW
GCW
NWA
WWE
Wildside
Developmental
The Thriller
Heath Slater
Heath Wallace
Miller Esquire
Sebastian Slater

Jack Miller =
NJ
Japan
Florida
California
AWA
CZW
FIP
MLW
MTV
PWG
PWU
ROH
WSX
CIMA
JAPW
PW WAR
Pinnacle
Dragon Gate
Generation Next
Blood Generation
Jumpin
Jack Evans
Blitzkrieg II

Jason Miller =
Mayhem

Jeff Miller =
HIWF
WXW
CWA
ECPW
Devastation Inc.
The
Profit
Foundation
The
Profit
Corporation
Metal Maniac

Jeff Miller =
Trevor Lowe

Jennifer Miller =
Athens
Georgia
High Definition
Wrestling
Promoter

Jerry Miller =
Oldtime
Circuit
Duke Miller

John Miller =
Kentucky
OVW
Jay Mills
Jay Millz

John Miller =
UWE
Ares
Tidus

Leroy Miller =
Independents
DOA
Tiny Miller
The Widowmaker

Lex Miller =
PCW
Toad

Mark Miller =
Power Team USA
Commando

Mark Miller =
The Hollywood Hunks
The Custom Made Man

Mike Miller =
USWA
King Killer

Nora Miller =
AWF
Raggedy Ann

Percy Miller =
WCW
No Limit Solidiers
Master P

Peter Miller =
Canada
Worldwide
Pete Flowers
Khalka Bater
The
Mongolian
Mauler

Reggie Miller Jr. =
WOW
Big Buddah

Steven Miller =
Rocky Stallone

Steven Miller =
The Monk

Steven Miller =
Calgary
Stampede
Texas Red Miller

Susan Jane Miller =
Independents
Prominenter
Play By Play
Commentator
Susan St.James

Walter J.
Millich =
USA
Canada
Northeast
CWC
NWA
CW USA
Stampede
Colonel
Joe Millich
Cousin Slim
Slim Marlin
Marvin Cheatham
Beauregard Van Buren

Jamie Papakalodoukas
Milliron =
Independents
Psycho Cybil

Charles Milliser =
NWA
Central
States
JR.Hogg
The Scufflin
Hillbilly

Kyle Millet =
Independents
Mastodon

James Michael Millman =
Memphis
Pacific
Northwest
USWA
King Killer
Mean Mike Miller

Gary L. Mills =
Independents
Rush

Harry Mills =
Europe
FWA
IPW
TWA

J.C.Mills =
Phoenix
Arizona
Independents
The Arkansas
Beast

Michael Mills =
CWF
DSW
GCW
MCW
UWF
NSWA
Mid South
The 187 Boys
Menace II Society

Gregory Milne =
Britsh Columbia
ECCW
Brian Sommers

Josh Milton =
EWF
WOW
Bump
Referee
Wrestler
Douglas C.Driver

Roger Minkler =
Independents
Curtis Slamdawg
Curtis Slamm Dawgg

Timothy Minnelli =
Midwest
HWA
NWF
Independents
The Hippies
Pompano Joe

Craig Minnervini =
WWF
Announcer
Craig De George

Ikuhisa Minowa =
Japan
Pancrease
Fighter
The Punk
Minowaman

David Minton =
U.K.
Europe
CW
3CW
4FW
AMP
EWE
FCW
FWA
HEW
ICW
IPW
IWW
NRW
PBW
RBW
RQW
SWA
WXW
Slam
SWCW
PW NOAH
IPW:U.K.
Premier
Promotions
Anti-Watershed
Street Mob
Team Supreme
Team Charming
The Untouchables
Jackal Connection
Moralez
The Bruiser
David Moralez
Human Hate Machine

Nathan Curry Minton III =
Firebreaker
Chip Minton

Francois Miquet =
The Corsica Brothers
Corsica Joe

Sarah Ray Miquet =
Sara Lee

Daniel Frongillo-Mirade =
MWF
Owner
Dan Mirade

Carlos Hernandez
Miranda =
Mexico
Independents
Chamaco Hernandez
El Guardian Del Faro

Luis Gonzalez
Miranda =
Mexico
Independents
El Reo

Edward Mirenda =
CWA
Eddie
Mirenda

Manuel Miranda =
Mexico
Independents
Toro

Robert Mireno =
CZW
Manager
Wrestler
Blkout
Primo
Primo Mireno

Jerry Mires =
NY
Ohio
Indiana
Georgia
Pennsylvania
CCW
CPW
CWA
ECW
EPW
GWF
HWA
IWC
MCW
NWA
OCW
PWC
TNA
UWC
WWA
WWE
APWF
CAPW
ECWA
NEPW
UIPW
USWA
IWA MS
Upstate
Wildside
NWA East
Old School
Fire & Ice
Pro Wrestling
Rampage
Mason Dixon
Cleveland
Mafia
J-Rocc
Big Daddy
Jerry Myers
Of Destruction

Farzad Mirza =
Canada
C*4
CPW
Rage
Chikara
Wrestling
Rahim Ali
Prince Of Persia
The Last Persian
Warrior

Mitsuhara Misawa =
Japan
Independents
The Untouchables
Tiger Mask #2
Mexico
Independents
Kamikaze Misawa

Raimu Mishima =
Japan
Dragon Gate
The Florida Express
The Florida Brothers
Daniel Mishima

Michael Miskowiak =
Wisconsin
Independents
Mike Rollins
Mr.Night Club

Estuko Mita =
Japan
AJW
JWP
UWA
ARSION
Jiyagaoka
Dream Orca
Mint Showers
Las Cachorrus
Orientales
(=>v<=)

Ash Mitchell =
Independents
Davebob
Black Flag
The Patriot

Benjamin Mitchell =
Kentucky
Louisville
DCW
OVW
Jamin
Olivencia
Show Cast
Ben Mitchell
Benny The Producer

Bruce Mitchell =
1990's
East Coast
Independents
Agent Orange

Frederick Mitchell =
Independents
Fred Mitchell

George Mitchell =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Original
Chief Chewacki
George Marshall
Bearclaws Chewacki

James Mitchell =
Minnesota
AWA
Booker For
Spot Shows
Iron Duke

James Mitchell =
Independents
Nasty Ronnie
Darryl Van Horne
Atlanta
Nashville
Philadelphia
ECW
WCW
NWA TNA
Sinister
Ghouls & Ghosts
The Unholy Alliance
Disciples Of The New Church
Manager
Father James
James Vandenberg
The Sinister Minister

Jim Mitchell =
Independents
The Black Panther

Leonard Mitchell =
Winnipeg
Independents
Tom Scott
The Butcher
Sweet Daddy
Big Daddy
Splash

Nicholas Mitchell =
DSW
OVW
WWE
Developmental
Tough Enough 4
The Spirit Squad
Mitch Spirit
Nick Mitchell

Roger Mitchell =
Independents
Sir Roger

Scott Mitchell =
Australia
AWF
Surf Club
Scotty Club

Rolf Mittenstaedt =
Thunder

Adolph Mittlestadt =
Sir Albert Mills
Al Mills

Henry Mittlestadt =
Tiny Mills
Mr.Murder

Timothy Miucci =
Europe
ACW
The
Deadly
Forces
Of Fire
Timo M
Ladykiller
The Gangsta
The Insane Killer

Tomoko Miyaguchi =
JWP
Ran Yu Yu

Loren Miyake =
USA
Japan
AWF
WWF
UWF
Rik Ataki
Japan Bomber

Nathaniel Miyaki =
California
APW
PWI
The
Kamikaze
Kids
Miyaki
Miyaki Frantz
The Kamikaze Kid

Kazushi Miyamoto =
USA
Japan
ROH
AJPW
NWA TNA
Turmeric Storm
Miyamoto
The
Great
Kazushi

Yutaka Miyamoto =
Japan
Yankee
Two Kenju
Mitch
Kai Honoo
Yuko Miyamoto

Akiru Miyashita =
Japan
Zero One Max
Pro Wrestling NOAH
Danshoku Dino

Yuki Miyazaki =
Japan
JWA
Hechisera

Rumi Miyuki =
Japan
WEW
JD Star
Kaientai Dojo
Apple Miyuki
Apple Zuleyma
The Sadistic Princess

Michael Mizanin =
The 1 Million Dollar
Tough Enough
OVW
WWE
Raw
WWECW
Smackdown
Developmental
The Miz
Mike the Miz

Ashley Mizassaro =
WWE
2005
Raw
Diva Search
Winner Ashley
Ashley Massaro
Ryan Mackenzie
(Playboy Pseudonym)

Gary Mize =
Independents
Billy Joe Travis

Jeannie Mjoseth =
Tampa
Minnesota
Northeast
AWA
CCW
FCW
UWF
WWF
Valet
Editor
Manager
Wrestler
Journalist
The Black News
Mad Maxine
Lady Maxine

Chad Moats =
Canada
CWF
WHIP
Moe Moats

Goga Moazzam =
India
Pakistan
The Bholu
Brothers
Goga Pahalwan

Masaaki Mochizuki =
Japan
MPW
UWA
WAR
Dragon Gate
M2K
Shin M2K
Final M2K
Renaissance
Demon Snake

Susumu Mochizuki =
Mexico
Japan
NWA
ROH
UWA
WAR
M2K
Crazy MAX
Dragon Gate
Magu M2K
Final M2K
Typhoon
Do Fixer
BxB Susumu
Susumu Yokosuka

Fritz Moehler =
Fritz Schnabel

Herbert Moehler =
Jake Moehler
Hans Schnabel

Otto Moehler =
Lou Masters
Promotions
Georgia
Championship
Wrestling
Otto Schnabel

Karl Moffat =
Calgary Stampede
Jason

Michael Moffat =
ASWA
Owner
Wrestler
Training Center
KC Booker
Kid Collins

Carlos Santiago
Espada Moises =
USA
Mexico
Australia
Puerto Rico
AAA
ECW
IWC
NWA
ROH
WCW
WWA
WWC
WWF
XPW
XWF
CMLL
IWAS
NWA TNA
NWO
3 Live Kru
4 Live Kru
3 Live Crew
Los Gringos Locos
No Limit Soldiers
The Filthy Animals
The Dungeon Of Doom
La Familia Imperial
De Tijuana
The Latin American
Exchange
K-Dog
Konnan
Max Moon
Relampogo
Electrico
El Senturian
The Magic Stick
Charles Ashenoff
Konnan El Barbaro

Sam Mohukai =
Independents
Sam Steamboat

Victor Mohukai =
Independents
The S&S Express
Vic Steamboat
Jessie Bolt

Carlos Mojica =
1950's
Chicago
Brooklyn
Santa Monica
Benito Gardini
The Little Flower
The Bouncing Ball
From Rome

Katherine Molen =
Texas
WOW
Killer
Katie Kox

Oscar Omar
Puentes Molgado =
Mexico
AAA
El Angel
El Novillero
Oscar Sevilla

Chistian Molina =
Carolina
Puerto Rico
IWA
La
Revolucian
Domincana
Magnificent Chris

Domingo Martinez Molina =
Mexico
Angel Maravilla

Estaban Molina =
South
Midwest
Wisconsin
NWA
IWA MS
Independents

Raul Molina =
El Mongol

Steven Molinelli =
CWA
Independents
Sunami
Tsunami Steve

Oscar Mollinar =
St.Louis
NWA
Central States
Wrestling Club
Turk
Ali Bey
Ali Bey
The Turk

Dean Molmberg =
Manitoba
Rick Cleveland

Charles Molnar =
Chuck Molnar
Benny Levin
Pierre De Gaulle

John Molnar =
IWA
Virus

George Momberg =
Killer Karl Krupp

Phil Monahan =
Johnny Lawless

Jim Monatary =
The Blimp

Steven Moncton =
WOW
Bones

Angel Mondragon =
Winnipeg
Pepe Lopez

Michael Mondragon =
APW
MTV
WSX
So Cal
Rev Pro
Independents
That 70's Team
Disco Machine

Joseph Raymond Mondt =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Gold
Dust Trio
Joe Cramer
Toots Mondt

Blair Mone =
Southeast
DCW
OVW
WWE
Developmental
Anthony Bravado

Jason Monegro =
Independents
Vargas

Philip Monohan =
Independents
Doink The Clown

Joshua Monro =
Europe
Great Britain
BCW
PBW
J Hazard

Frank Monroe =
Oldtime
Circuit
Moose Monroe

Malcolm Monroe Sr. =
Independents
Dirty Tex
Tex Monroe

Malcolm Monroe Jr. =
Xtreme
Intense
Championship
Wrestling
Promoter
Wrestler
The
Dangerous
DBA

Michael Monroe =
Independents
Movie Star Mike

Michael Stanley
Monroe =
1960's-
1990's
Canada
Vancouver
Oldtime
Circuit
Moose
The Claw
Mike Monroe
Stan The Moose
Moose Morowski
Crusher Morowski
Stan Mykietowich
The Black Avenger

Velvet Monroe =
Independents
Velvet McIntrye
Velvet Mykietowich

Robert Monroe =
Texas
Independents
Bobby Monroe
Bubba Monroe
The Cajun Brawler

Carlos Monsivais =
Mexico
Jalisco
Guadalajara
Independents
Milenio
Vaquero
Galactico

Artemio Torres
Monsivalz =
Mexico
Monterrey
Nuevo Leon
Independents
Los Thundercats
Torres
Temoc Torres
Leono Cuauthemoc

Isaac Montana =
Ohio
Cleveland
BDW
PWX
CAPW
NWA East
The Puerto
Rican Wrecking
Crew
The Puerto
Rican Sensation

Lino Montana =
Mexico
Independents
Diabolicos
Marabunta

Victor Montanez =
Puerto Rico
WWC
Independents
The Viper
Alexander Figgs

Luigi Montagna =
The Original
Bull Montana

Adam Montaya =
N.M.
LAW
Pain Inc.
Moshpit Mike

Frank Monte =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Alaskans
Bruce Kirk
Cowboy Kirk

Tito Montemayor =
Tito Montez
Eddie Montez
Eddie O'Hara
Eddie Sullivan

Jose Montesinos =
Mexico
Independents
The Wizards #1

Jack Montgomery =
XCW
Wrestling
Jack Drastic

Roland Montgomery =
Independents
Rollin Hard
Trustworthy Taz

Gerry Monti =
Jerry Monti
Gerry Romano
Inoue 110 Taiien

Alejandro Palafox
Montiel =
Mexico
Independents
El Sanguinaro

Omar Montiovaro =
Primo Fernandez

Kanako Montoya =
Japan
AJW
JWP
AJWPW
Kana Misaki

Claudio Montrose =
Memphis
Virginia
USWA
Super Mario

John Monzo =
Philadelphia
CWC
Manager
Public
Relations
The Godfather
The Equalizer
Gianni Corleone

Christine Monzo =
Philadelphia
CWC
Planning
Implementation

William Moody =
WCCW
Pringle's Dynasty
Percy Pringle
The Bossman
GCW
The Embalmer
Dr.Rigor Mortis
WWF
Manager
The
Real World
Champions
The
Ministry
Of Darkness
The
Corporate
Ministry
The
Disciples
Of Evil
The
Undertaker
Paul Bearer

Daniel Moody =
Texas
Mississippi
UW
AWA
CSW
GSW
SPW
SWA
SXW
UWA
WIW
XGW
DSPW
GAWF
XW 2000
Hot N'
Heavy
West Texas
Alliance
Manager
Wrestler
F.T.Worth
World Class
D.J.Pringle
Hurley Rhodes
Future Legend
Shaw McDaniels
The Southern Dream

Timothy Moon =
Independents
Ironman
Timmy Moon

Terry Mooney =
TT Moon

Robert Mooneyham =
Independents
Jim Powers
James Manley

Andre Moore =
SWFF
Manager
Motown

Barett Moore =
XPW
Veronica Cain

Debra Moore =
Sweet
Georgia Brown

Donald Moore =
NYWC
The Wrestler
Lamar Braxton Porter

Edward Moore =
CZW
ICW
EPW
IWF
PWG
ROH
TRP
WXW
ICWA
WSWF
IWA MS
Chikara
BLKOUT
The Wild
Cards
Eddie Kingston
The King Of Diamonds
The Last Of A Dying Breed

Ernie Moore =
The Executioner
The Hangman

Frostee Moore =
WWF
The Godfather's
Ho Train
Miss Delicious
Mandy

Howard Moore =
Missouri
WLW
Independents
Harley Race
Training Academy
Big Daddy Moore

Jaci Moore =
ACW
MPW
NWA
SCWA
Jaci
Johnson

Jacquelyn DeLois Moore =
WCW
WWF
PMS
USWA
NWA TNA
The APA
The RTN
Beer Money
Valet
For Cowboy
James Storm
Wrestler
Miss Texas
Queen Moesha
Ms.Tennessee
Miss Jacquelyn
Sweet Brown Sugar
Sweet Georgia Brown

James Moore =
ICW
UCW
The Creeper

John Moore =
Canada
Southern USA
SIU
The Interns

Kenneth Moore =
Canada
Southern USA
SIU
The Interns

Jon Moore =
ECW
MTV
WSX
Referee
Official
Pee Wee Moore

Joshua Moore =
PWE
Bobby Hill
Bob E.Hill

Kevin Moore =
Winnipeg
Independents
Memphis Raines

Marvin Lawson Moore =
Independents
Buck Moore

Mike Moore =
Independents
The Motor
City Madman

Robert Moore =
Independents
Bobby Moore
Jimmy Jarrett

Shannon Moore =
Florida
Northeast
North Carolina
Independents
WCW
WWE
Omega
NWA TNA
3Count
Matt Hardy
Version 1.0
Bad Street Boys
Enigma
Kid Dynamo
Shannon Moore
The
Prince
Of Punk

Shirley Moore =
Canada
Oldtime
Circuit
Kat Ballou

Stacey Moore =
WXW
Serena

Thomas Moore =
England
The Snake Pit
Jack Dempsey

Anthony Moorman =
Ohio
Eastern
Southern
Mid Atlantic
UWC
The
Real
Hardkore
Legend
Anthony Awesome

Laurent Moquin =
Larry Moquin

Benjamin Mora =
Mexico
Tijuana
Independents
Promoter

Mario Mora =
Mexico
AAA
CMLL
Mazatlan
Fabiruchis
Ventarron King I
Mario El Descalmado
La Maldon De Psiclope

Alberto Morales =
Mexico
Independents
Multifacetico

Alfonso Morales =
Mexico
AAA
CMLL
EMLL
Host
Director
Announcer
Commentator
Boxing
Lucha Libre
Wrestling
Las Noches
Del Santo
(Santo's Night)
Box Y Lucha Magazine
Dr.Alfonso Morales

Asesino Morales =
Chicago
Illnois
Independents
Golden Star

Carlos Morales =
Brooklyn
New York
Independents
The Real Man

Carlos Guerera Morales =
Mexico
Independents
Pegaso
El Pegaso

Carlos Guevara
Morales =
Mexico
CMLL
Los Pegasos
Pegaso #2

Irma Eugenia
Aguilar Morales =
Tijuana
Mexico City
UWA
Irma Aguilar

Javier Morales =
Puerto Rico
Chicky Starr Jr.

Juan Morales =
Canada
IWS
Ave
Nocturna

Pedro Morales =
Northeast
WWF
WWWF
Johnny Como

Raymond Morales =
High Powered
Wrestling Dojo
The Flesh Eaters
Kuvatio

Rico Morales =
Great Britain
Independents
Rico
The Gladiator

Rocky Moran =
Manitoba
Stampede
Tony Condello
Presents
Chic Scott

Jenna Morasca =
Orlando
TNA
Valet
Playboy
Survivor
Mick Foley's
Associate
MEM
Jenna

Jorge Moraza =
Nashville
NWA TNA
Jorge Estrada

Chris Mordetzky =
USA
Japan
IGF
OVW
WWE
The Team Players
The Tag Team
Troubleshooters
The Masterpiece
Chris Moore
Chris Masters

Richard Moreau =
The Rocket Moreau

Frank Morell =
Memphis
Tennessee
NWA
The Mighty Yankees
Cornette's Dynasty
The Spoiler
The Angel
The Colossus of Death
Dandy Jack Morrell

Lorigo Theodore Morelli =
Independents
Tony Morelli

Mike Morelli =
Independents
Baron Michele Leon

Alejandro Munoz Moreno =
Mexico
Oldtime
Circuit
The Blue Demon

Alfonso Moreno =
Mexico
Independents
Acorazado

Cesar Moreno =
Mexico
IWRG
Owner
Official
Promoter
Marco's Brother

Marco Moreno =
Mexico
IWRG
Owner
Official
Promoter

Jose Moreno =
Johnny Rayz

Josie Moreno =
Mexico
Josie Navarro

Mario Moreno =
Jalisco
Mexico City
Mexico State
CMLL
Sheik
Jeque
Kundra

Mario Moreno =
El Oriental
Oriental

Nathaniel Evaristo
Leon Moreno =
Independents
Frankenstein

Rafael Rodriquez Moreno Jr. =
WWA
Booker
Wrestler
Jason the Terrible

Victoria Ann Moreno =
Ohio
HWA
IWF
NWA
OCW
XPW
NEPW
Mid American
Alondra
Chiquitibum
Lady Victoria
Victoria Starr

Gary Donald Morere =
CWF
ECPW
JCW
JWA
JAPW
Various Duties
Pee Wee
Gary Sherman
Gary Ice
Gary Morere

Ralph Morffi =
Northeast
WWE
Live Event
Marketing
Director

Wade Morfoot =
Winnpeg
TRCW
D'Lish

Ben Morgan =
1930's
GCW
Jim Morgan
Tex Morgan
Tiny Morgan

David Morgan =
LA
USA
Japan
Europe
Canada
Germany
EWF
GBR
IWW
NWA
NJPW
Stampede
Rey Morgan
Dave Morgan

Jeremy Morgan =
Independents
Dash Bennett

Jim Morgan =
Independents
Blacksmith Morgan

Les Morgan =
Independents
The
McTavish
Brothers
Toolie

Heide Lee Morgan =
Independents
Valet
Daisy Mae
Heide Lee Morgan

Matthew Morgan =
ECWA
The
Japanese
Assassin
The
Japanese
Pool Boy

Michelle Morgan =
AWA
AWF
APW
ICW
IPW
IZW
LLF
NWA
UCW
UPW
MSPW
Revolution X
Rocky Mountain
Storm
Morgan
Miss Demeaner

Terrence Morgan Jr. =
USA
Canada
WCW
WWF
Tony Mancini
Terry Morgan
Terrence Storm

Amy Morgane =
Atlanta
WWA4
Amandine
From France

Jose Morgus =
Mexico
Independents
The Rose

Takayuki Mori =
Japan
Independents
Kentaro Mori
Anthony W.Mori

Nobutaka Moribe =
Japan
MORI Bernard

Katanori Morimura =
FMW
Ricky Fuji

Angel Morino =
Nasty Angel

Michael Noyes
Morison =
CWA
MWF
President
Commissioner
Board Of Directors
Franklin D.Churchill

Tomokazu Morita =
Japan
FMW
Garuda
The
Darkness
Of Hayabusa

Sean Morley =
Canada
The Canadian
Glamour Boys
Mexico
WWF
RTC
T & A
Steele
Val Venis
Scott Borders
Sean Couples
RAW
Chief Morley

Mario Moro =
Mazatlan
Mexico
Independents

Seiya Morohashi =
Japan
BJW
DDT
NJPW
RJPW
Dragon Gate
Metal Vampire

Roland Morrier =
All Star Wrestling
Canada
Announcer
Ron Morrier

James Morris =
Harley Davidson
WWF
The Hillbillies
The Godwinns
The Hulkamaniacs
Manager
Wrestler
Hillbilly Jim

Leslie Morris =
Augusta
Georgia
Manager
Justice Inc.
Sandi Sable

Philip Morris =
Philip Price
The Arkansas Kid

Zane Morris =
Zane D'Maestro

Daniel Morrison =
Davey Morrison
ECW
MECW
WWECW
Erotica
Team Taz
Dastardly
Danny Doring

Don Morrison =
USA
Canada
Independents
Crazy Luke
Lumberjack Luke
Beautiful Brutus

Lea Morrison =
New Jersey
TRP
WSU
WUW

James Morrison =
NWA
WCW
The
Four
Horsemen
Manager
The
Championship
Committee
JJ Dillion
Jim Valence
James J. Dillion

Donald Morrow =
Vancouver
Donald Morrow
WAR
Aka Oni
Georgia
Mr.X
The Magnificent M
WWF
Fuji's Island
Ace Men
The Rock
Don Muraco
Don Morroco
The Beach Bum

Joseph Morrow =
WXW
Joe Muraco
The Sunset Kid
Joseph Morroco
The Magnificent One

Kelli Morrow =
WWE
Developmental
Kelli Muraco
Don Muraco's
Daughter

Mike Morrow =
Independents
The Dogs of War
Butch Blackheart
Mike Blackheart

Bob Morse =
Oldtime
Circuit
Outlaw
Promotions
The Viking

Robert Morse =
Oldtime
Circuit
Outlaw
Promotions
Sky Hi

David Morton =
Great
Britain
FSW
GPW
The
DoGooders
Sparx
The Number
One DoGooder

Malcolm Morton =
Oldtime
Circuit
Max York
Maxie York
Mack Morton
Mack Strattan
Paul's Father
Richard's Grand-
Father

Paul Morton =
Oldtime
Circuit
Referee
The Bald Eagle
Paul Strattan
Richard's Father

Richard Wendell
Morton =
ECW
NWA
WCW
WWF
Armstrong's Army
Hell Bent &
Whiskey Bound
The Fantastic Express
The NWA(WWF)
The Rock and Roll
Express
The York Foundation
Ricky Morton
Richard Morton
Richard Strattan

Raymond Todd
Morton =
Far 2 Wild
KAW
Independents
The Cut Throats
Todd Morton
Richard's Cousin
Raymond Todd Strattan

Angelo Mosca =
Independents
Colossal Kongs
King Kong
The Mighty
Hercules

Ralph Mosca =
Florida
ACW
Rough House

David Moser =
Independents
Chief Thundermountain

Ross Mosher =
PCW
The J-Crew
The Wild Ones
JT Wilcox

Ainsley Mosienko =
Canada
Selkirk
Winnipeg
Steeltown
Pro Wrestling
Gym
Trainee
Wrestler

Ebone Nicole
Mosley =
APW
AWA
UWC
UPWA
Powerpro
Valet
Wrestler
Cychopsyru
Team Mosley
Madama Zaharra

Edward Mosley =
Texas
WOW
Major
Eddie Lee

William Mosley =
SWA
Wild Bill

Gregory Mosorjak =
Ohio
West Virginia
Wrestler
Punk Rock
Greg Mason
CCWA
Referee
SCW
Founder
Manager
Count Grog
Shah of Grog

Steven Moss =
Texas
Cincinnatti
ACW
HWA
SCW
TWE
WWF
XCW
WWECW
IWA Texas
The Sexy Fox
-A-Dellics
The Caucasian
Knights
Mr.MTV
Rory Fox
Real Deal
Rory Fargo
Rapid Delivery

Maunakea Mossman =
Japan
BATT
The Hawaiian Hellraiser
Taiyo Kea

Masayoshi Motegi =
Japan
Puerto Rico
Chabinger

Emi Motokawa =
Japan
AJW
NEO
Emi Sakura

Kanako Motoya =
JWP

Jeffrey Mott =
World of Hurt
Millenium
Wrestling Association
Eastern States Wrestling
Outcast Killahs
Oman Tortuga

Caryn Mower =
WWF
Muffy Mower
UPW
Carnidge

John Moyer =
Independents
Johnny Bellswinger

Louis Mucciodo =
Killer Blond
AAA
Los Gringos Locos
Madonna's Boyfriend
FMW
The Mercenaries
Mercenary #2
ECW
WWF
Louis Spicolli
Rad Radford

Jeshua Muchnick =
NWA
President
Sam Muchnick

John Muciacciaro =
1950's
Midwest
The Great
Johnny Moochie

Randall Muehl =
NWA
Florida
Georgia
Alabama
Randy Hogan

Ruben Muela =
EWF
The
Red
Devil

Eric Mueller =
Independents
Sailor
Lou Mueller

William Theodore
Mueller =
Orlando
Nashville
Northeast
TNA
WWE
NWA TNA
Smackdown
Stan Dupp
Trevor Rhodes
Trevor Murdoch
Jethro Holiday

Oliver Muffler =
Europe
WCW
Olli M.

David Muffley =
IWA
Jynx
David The Ref

Gulam Muhammed =
India
The
Great
Gama

John Muhler =
Atlanta
Augusta
GCW

Hiroshi Mukai =
FMW
Chocoball Mukai

William Muldoon =
Late 1800's
Early 1900's
Freestyle
Greco Roman
Collar & Elbow
Wrestler
NY State
Athletic
Commissioner

Rocky Mules* =
NWAS
Anderson Brothers
Rocky Anderson

Mary Jane Mull =
Same

Becky Mullen =
GLOW
Sally
The Farmer's Daughter

Karen Mullennix =
1960's
Oldtime
Circuit
Smokey Galento

Christian Muller =
Europe
England
Independents
Flash Christian

Erich Muller =
Chicago
WKQK
Radio Talk
Show Host
Mancow

Jens Muller =
Europe
Earl Of
Arrogance

Yves Muller =
Europe
Independents
Van Miller
The Gangsta
Mr.Arrogance

Betty Mullineaux =
Independents
Jo Mullineaux

Beverly Mullins =
Florida
Northeast
FCW
WWE
WWECW
Independents
Developmental
Manager
Backstage
Interviewer
The Presidential
Cabinet
Daisy
Wesley
Beverly
Holliday
Courtney Taylor

Codie Mullins =
SRPW
C.G.Mullins

Daniel Mullins =
Independents
Drive Brothers
Justin Drive

Frank Mullins =
Independents
The American
Kickboxer
Izzy High

Pamela Mullins =
American
Women's
Wrestling
Federation
Mercedes Benz

Ormand Mullumba =
1979
USA
Africa
Georgia
Independents
Boxer
Wrestler
Boogaloo
Tom Shaft

Christopher Multerer =
Midwest
Northeast
AWA
WWF
Trainer
Wrestler
The Enforcer

Wayne Munn =
Big Wayne Munn

Alberto Munoz =
Mexico
El Platanito
The White Man
Jose's Grand Uncle
Alfonso
Amezcua's
Brother

Jose Liuz Amezcua Munoz =
Mexico
Apollo Dantes
Alfonso Amezcua's
Grandson

Eugenio Munoz =
Mexico
Jimmy El Pulpo
Jimmy The Octopus

Irma Moralas Munoz =
Mexico
UWA
La Tirana
Dona Irma
Flor Negra
Rosa Blanca
La Doma Del
Enfermero
La Enfermera
La Novia Del
Santo
(Santo's Girlfriend)

Joey Munoz =
XPW
SCCW
UIWA
The Fighting
Santino Brothers
Koas
Kid Kaos
Joey Idol

Marcos Munoz =
Chile
South America
Lenny

John Munroe =
Pawtucket
Rhode Island
Slamtech
Wrestling
University
Referee
Huey Mcgraw

Anthony Mura =
Tony Capone

Takehiro Murahama =
Justice
Kotaro Karumawa

Masanori Murakawa =
Japan
FMW
NWA
UWA
WAR
WWF
IWGP
NJPW
WWWA
Tohoku
Michinoku
Pro
Sasuke
Ninja Sasuke
Masa Michinoku
The Great Sasuke

Akio Murasaki =
Japan
Canada
Mexico
Europe
Germany
AUT
IWE
AJPW
Stampede
Murasaki
Great Saki
Onizo Murasaki
Devil Murasaki
Kosuke Murasaki

Matthew Muravez =
AWS
Goggles
Montabello

Frank Hill Murdoch =
Texas
Canada
Calgary
Oldtime
Circuit
Cowboy Murdoch
The Fabulous Texan
Frankie Hill Murdoch
Dick Murdoch's Adopted
Father

Hoyt Richard Murdoch =
Ron Carson
NWA
The Hardliners
The Texas Outlaws
The North-South
Connection
Captain Redneck
Dick Murdoch

George Murdoch =
DSW
WWE
Smackdown
The Urban Assault
G Rilla

Raymond Murello =
AWS
NWA
Pro
Wrestling
Big E.Biggz
Biggie Biggz

Carl D.Murnick =
Promoter
Announcer
Carl Murnick

Joseph H.Murnick =
Promoter
Joe Murnick

Betty Wade-Murphy =
NWA
The New
Joyce Grable
The Golden Goddess

Chris Murphy =
ASW
Chaos
Psychodolics
Manager
Wrestler
Little Terror
The Ladies Choice
Larry Angel

Edward Murphy =
Arizona
California
Ventura County
Promoter
Ed Murphy

Harold Murphy =
Georgia
California
Ventura County
GCW
Ed Murphy's Son
Millionare Murphy

Floyd Murphy =
Independents
Gene Murphy

Keith Murphy =
Independents
Mimic
KL Murphy
Kash Knight

John J.Murphy =
Independents
Skull Murphy

Matthew Murphy =
Independents
All That
Matt Murphy

Mike Murphy =
The Iceman

Pat Murphy =
Canada
Great Lakes
Championship
Wrestling
Pretty Boys
The Texas
Hellraisers
Pat Pretty
Outlaw
Scott Chase

Peter Murphy =
U.K.
Scotland
3CW
BCW
NWA
SWA
The Sinners
The Widowmakers
The Pryor
Conscience
The Last True
Phenom

Rhys Murphy =
Europe
Belgium
FWF
The Comet
Rhys Richards

Shane Murphy =
Canada
Independents
Insane Shane

Tad Murphy =
Independents
Bernard Murray =
Europe
Great Britain
Independents
The Mighty Atom

Frederick Murray =
IWA MS
Thurston Brooks
Thurston Skowl III

Harold Murray =
Missouri
Independents
The Oklahoma Kid

Heather Murray =
Indiana
Kentucky
Tennessee
Independents
Roxxy Lunnai

James Anthony
Murray =
Tennessee
SWA
Trainer
Wrestler
Freaking
Jason Nesmith

Jeffrey Murray =
IWC
WWF
Jimmy Vegas
Jeff Jeffries

Russell Murray =
Canada
New England
WWA
WWE
The Highlanders
Rory MacAlister

Zack Murray =
Mid-Atlantic
Referee

Riccardo M.
Musazzi =
USA
Italy
Europe
Norway
Florida
ICW
NWF
Dory
Funk's Jr.
Funking
Conservatory
Il Marchese

Rocky Musciano =
Rocco

Jerome Muse =
Knoxville
All State Wrestling
Dark Star

Boyd A. Musgrave =
Promoter
Musty Musgrave

Simon Musk =
Europe
England
RQW
El Ligero

Roger Musquiz Jr. =
Independents
Lemus III

Carlos O.Musquiz =
Texas
Mexico
ETW
GCW
ACW
LLM
LSWA
SWWF
XPWA
Arena Siglo XXI
El Latino
Lemus III
San Antonio's
Original Vato Loco

Dalan Musson =
UIWA
2000
Furious George

Jamal Mustafa =
ECW
The Gangstas
Mustafa Sead

Steve Musulin =
USA
Canada
Alaska
NWA Georgia
NWA Mid America
Carolina Connection
Steve Muslin
Steve Travis
Steve Valient
Stonewall Jackson

Tekeiji Mutoh =
Japan
Puerto Rico
NWA
WWC
WCW
House of Humperdink
Rising Sons
Hiroshima Ltd.
NWO
NWO Japan
Team 2000
The Dark Carnival
J-Tex Corporation
BATT
Great Muta
WWC
Viet Kong
Minh
Super Black Ninja
Alabama
The Ninja
The White Ninja
The Super Ninja
CWF
Mutoh
Keiji Muto
The White Ninja
Michinoku Pro
Kokushi

Gerald Myatt =
Alabama
Independents
Jerry Myatt
The Golden Hawk

Amy Myers =
WWA
FWA
The Dark Vixen
Pandora

Brian Myers =
DSW
OVW
WWE
NYWC
WWECW
Smackdown
Developmental
The
Majors
Brothers
Edgeheads
Guerrero Family
Curt Hawkins
Kurt Hopkins
Brian Majors

Harold C.Myers =
NWA
Texas
Amarillo
Southwest
Vancouver
Central States
Vancouver All Stars
Sonny Myers
Missouri Meteor

Jason Myers =
HWA
Surfer Cody Hawk

Jennifer Myers =
Independents
Electra

John Myers =
Independents
Johnny Weaver
Johnny Ace

Michael Myers =
UWF
Stone Kole

Patrick Myers =
Canada
Alberta
Stampede
Ian Campbell

Randall Myers =
USA
Canada
ASW
FCW
GBR
NWA
PWA
WWE
PZW
ECCW
Stampede
Hart Dungeon
Developmental
The Myers Family
The Army Of Darkness
Ravenous Randy
Manny The Mailman

Reuben Myers =
Independents
Rockin Reuben

Richard Myers =
MCW
The Bruiser

William James Myers =
Detroit
The Student
WWF
The Oddities
The Animal
George Steele

Harold Calvin Myres =
Texas
Missouri
Tennessee
NWA
Central States
Special
Troubleshoot
Referee
Wrestler
Sonny Myres

Stanley E. Myslajek =
Stan Macelak

Sidney Nabors =
Danny Dusek

Mark Nadeau =
Winnipeg
TRCW
Referee
Florian
Fiatasz

Ulf Nadrowski =
Ulf Hermann
Independents
Ulf the Cruel
EWF
Ulf Ranger
Herman the German

Mitsuyu Nagai =
Japan
AJPW
NJPW
NOAH
Makai Club
Black New Japan
NP5
Makai Mask #5
Converted Snake
Human Nagaider

Hiroshi Nagao =
Japan
Hustle
Monster Army
Giant Vabo

Chikayo Nagashima =
Japan
AJW
All Asia
Oz Academy
Blanco X

Michiko Nagashima =
Japan
Independents

Katsuhiro Nagata =
Japan
Dream Team
Fighter
Yuji's Brother

Chigusa Nagayo =
Japan
The Crush Girls
WCW
Zero

Gabriele Nagelle =
Europe
Honey Boy
Zimba

Branislau Nagurski =
NFL
Hall of Famer
NWA
Wrestling Great
Bronco Nagurski

Daryl Naidu =
South
Africa
PWA Africa
WWE
Developmental
Nightmare

Tetsuya Naito =
USA
Japan
Florida
TNA
No Limit
Sheik's Army
Naito

Kim Sin-Nak =
JWA
Father of
Japanese
Wrestling
Rikidozen
Mitsuhiro Momota

Mitsuo Nak =
Japan
Independents
Mitsuo Momota

Yoshihiro Nak =
Japan
Independents
Yoshihiro Momota

Koji Nakagawa =
Japan
FMW
Team No Respect
Goemon

Tomoka Nakagawa =
Japan
FMW
Kaientai Dojo
Michinoku Blazers
Tomo-Chan
Apple Tomotsu
Tomo Michinoku

Arisa Nakajima =
Japan
JWP
Ibuki
JD Star
Sendai Girls
Pro Wrestling
Pro Wrestling
Zero1-Max
Yasusato Nakajima

Katsuhiko Nakajima =
Japan
WWA
AJPW
NJPW
Zero One

Kazuma Nakajima =
Japan
Independents
Hanzo Nakajima
Kaientai Deluxe
Leopard Negro

Shojiro Nakamaki =
Japan
Independents
Shoji Nakamaki

Nobuyoshi Nakamura =
Japan
Independents
The Dragon Kid
Little Dragon

Rie Nakamura =
Japan
GAEA
Rie
Bad Nurse
Nakamura

Manabu Nakanishi =
Japan
G-EGGS
Kurosawa

Momoe Nakanishi =
Same

Keiko Nakano =
Bull Nakano

Shinichi Nakano =
Japan
NJPW

Koutane Nakazawa =
Japan
KO-D
Nuru
Nuru
Brothers
Michael Nakazawa

Derek Nalle =
Independents
The Evil Reverend

Pak Song Nam =
Japan
Independents
Pak Song

Osamu Namiguchi =
Japan
UWA
WWA
Zero1-Max
Rowdy
Mask
The Tamaki

Czaya Nandor =
Bob Nandor

Jacob Nanfito =
American
Association
Pinnacle
Pro Wrestling
Rollin 2 Deep
Wild Card

Hayato Nanjyo =
Japan
FMW
Independents
The Second
Mach Hayato

Hayato Nanjyo =
Japan
OPW
NJPW
Beetle
Kabuto Beetle
Miracle Man
Miracle Giant
Kabuto Daio Beetle

Joseph Napier =
XWE
Jordan Anthony

Fabian Nunez
Napoles =
Mexico
AAA
Escorpion
Negro

Ramon Napolitano =
Europe
Great Britain
Independents
Bolo
Mr.X
Mark Todd
El Verdugo
Tinker Todd
Ray St.Clair
Oliver Winrush
Sir Francis Winrush
Sir Francis Sinclair

Stan Naquin =
Independents
Chief Little Bear

Tony Nardo =
Nigeria
Independents
Moondog
Eric the Red Jr.

Anthony Nash =
Independents
Tony Nash

Kevin Nash =
WWF
The Kliq
Diesel
WCW
Oz
The Vegas Connection
Vinnie Vegas
Master Blasters
Steele
NWO
The Wolfpac
The Outsiders
The Millionaire's Club
The Upstarts
The Insiders
NWA TNA
The Kings
of Wrestling
The Paparazzi
Productions
Main Event Mafia
Big Sexy
Kevin Nash

Quinton Nash =
AWF
NWA2
WCW
Mighty Quinn Nash

Tom Nash =
Calgary
Destruction
Blackhearts
WCW
Japan
The Blackhearts #2

Hank Nasiff =
WWF
The Oddities
Hank
The Angry
Drunken Dwarf

Tobias Kleine
Nathland =
Europe
Germany
ACW
Toby Nathland

Gary Nations =
Lord Humongous

Stuart Natt =
Great Britain
Independents
The Eliminator

Emil Naucke =
Late
1800's
USA
Europe
Germany
Oldtime
Circuit

Alfonso Nava =
Mexico
CMLL
Ramses
Egipcio 2
Lobo Primero
Furia Chicana

Miguel Angel Nava =
USA
Japan
Mexico
DTU
WCW
CMLL
IWRG
LL VIP
PROLLM
Dradition
Los Auduces
Los Cadetes
Del Espacio
Orito
Oro Jr.
Suicida
Aeroman
Komachi
Super Nova
Latino Kid
El Suicida
Mike Segura
Victor's Brother

Victor Nava =
Mexico
Independents
Las Panteras
Cobra
Pantera Negra
El Pantera #1

Nicole Alvarado
Nava =
Mexico
Independents
Danah
Brazo
De Plata's
Daughter
Brazo De Plata Jr.
& Goya's Sister

Sahari Alvarado
Nava =
Mexico
Independents
Goya

Terrence Navalta =
USA
Puerto Rico
UWF
WWA
WWC
WWF
Hangman
Terry Tyler
Man Mountain
Randy Cummings
Dirty Dick Raines II

Hector Navarro =
Mexico
Mexico City
Volcanico
La Sombra

Jhonatan Jauregui
Navarro Jr. =
Mexico
Monterrey
Guadalajara
Nuevo De Leon
CMLL
Mictlan
Vaquro I
Angel De Barrio

Brett Naylor =
Australian
Wrestling
Association
Ice

John Naylor =
Independents
The Golden Ace

Elmer Nazworthy =
Independents
Jack Naswsworthy

Matthew Neal =
Europe
GBR
IWF
MEW
NRW
RQW
TBW
TXW
NWA:U.K.
Devilman

Jessie Niel =
Florida
TNA
Team 3D
Wrestling
Academy
Sgt.
Tribal
Jesse Neal
Petty Officer
Rhino's Protege

Sperdito Negro =
Apache
Bull Ramos

Marc Nehling =
Independents
Rufus
Marc Slater

James Henry Neidhart =
WWF
The Hart Foundation
DeGeneration X
The Hart Family
The New Foundation
The Anvil
Who

Natalie Katherine
Neidhart =
USA
Japan
Canada
England
Calgary
Florida
DSW
FCW
OVW
WWE
ECCW
WWECW
Mat Rats
Stampede
Big Time
Wrestling
Smackdown
Hart Dungeon
Developmental
The New Hart
Foundation
The Next
Generation
The Foundation
Hart Foundation
The Hart Trilogy
The Hart Dynasty
Host
Diva
Valet
Wrestler
Ring Announcer
Natalya
Naddie Hart
Nasty Nattie
Nattie Neidhart
Natalya Neidhart

Paul Neighbours Sr. =
Memphis
USWA
Referee

Paul Neighbours Jr. =
Memphis
USWA
The Intern
Paul Melton
Paul Smothers

Derek Neikirk =
USA
Mexico
DSW
FCW
IZW
OVW
WWE
NWA Arizona
Developmental
The Elite
Team Elite
The A Squad
The Outlaws
The Elite Industry
The Security Force
Elite
Private
Derrick Linkin
Derrick Neikirk
Derrick Nickerson
Security Force #2

Keith Neilson =
Winnipeg
El Diablo

Kim Neilson =
Indpendents
Miss Galaxy

Mike Neilson =
Nova Scotia
Grand Prix
Wrestling
Stan Neilson

Steven Neilson =
Utah
UCW-
Zero
Promoter
Stevie Slick

Sean Neligan =
Canada
British Columbia
ECCW
House of Pain
Graduate
Sid Sylum

Aaron Eugene
Ha'aheo Nelson =
Florida
Oregon
Dory Funk Jr.
!Bang! Wrestling
Portland Wrestling
Cameron Star

Al Nelson =
Memphis
Central States
The Bruise Brothers
Bobby Cash
Pork Chop Cash

Art Nelson =
Art Neilson

Benjamin Nelson =
USA
Canada
British
Columbia
EWF
NWA
ECCW
Pro
Wrestling
Bomber
Nelson Creed

Bill Nelson =
Oldtime
Circuit
Lou Thesz's
Manager
Emillio Costello
Satan

David Nelson =
Ohio
Japan
NWA
Mid-Atlantic
Thunder
Americas Outlaw
The Demon Warror
The Dingo Warror #3
The Masked Destroyer

Joseph Nelson =
Independents
Joey Nelson
Chance Prophet

Marie Nelson =
Independents
Marie Laverne

Rikki Nelson =
Independents
NWA

Nicholas Nemeth =
OVW
WWE
Raw
Smackdown
Developmental
The Frat Boys
The Spirit Squad
Double N
Nick Nemeth
Nick Spirit
Dolph Ziggler

Morris Nepoose =
Alberta
Stampede
Red Thunder

Anthony Nero =
Prince Nero

Paul Neu =
Europe
Yo-Ho Baby
PNW
Avalanche
Cannonball Grizzly
The Rapmaster
PN News
ECW
Da Baldies
News

Anja Neu =
Europe
Valet
The Firm
Anja Von
Stanic Nue
Paul Neu's Wife

Harry Neubecker =
Independents
Professor Maxwell
Madd Max Anthony

Christoph Neudorfer =
Fighter
Criss Riot

Scott Neuhardt =
MTW
WWF
BCWO
CWFM
MCWM
SMCW
Punisher
Rock Stevens

Ingo Neumann =
Europe
GWF
Marty Shaw
Leather Rebell

Mario Neumann =
Independents
Grannatic

Stephen Neumeier =
Indiana
NWA
East
Underground
Buff Kaluah

Genaro Vazquez
Nevarez =
Japan
Mexico
AAA
AWS
IWR
AJPW
CMLL
Lucha
Vavoom
Toryumon
Mexico
The Blue
Panther
El Maestro
Lagunero

Randall Neverman =
Independents
The Beast

Howard Newell =
Independents
Pretty Boy
Gary Fulton
Charlie Fulton
Charles Morrell

Debra Hunter Newkirk =
IWA
The Arm
& Hammer
Connection
The Arm
Tracy Richards

Peter Newman =
Pete Sandor
Sandor Szabo

Bruce Newnam =
1970's
1980's
Mr.Wrestling

Carlos Newton =
Independents
The Ronin

Linda Newton =
NWA
Valet
Manager
Dark Journey

Francis Niamoli =
Liberty All Star
Super Cody

James Niblet =
U.K.
AWC
Bob Sherry

Samuel Nich =
Independents
Jack Nichols

Amy Nicholetti =
IWF
Ramblin Rose

Wes Nichol =
Texas
WOW
Wild West Cody

Debra Nicholl =
Canada
British
Columbia
ECCW
Gruesome Annie

Michael Nicholls =
AWS
NWA
Mike Kerrigan

Jay Nichols =
Ohio
New World
Wrestling
The Station
House
Jay Pumper

Michael T.Nichols =
Ohio
New World
Wrestling
The Station House
Michael Firehouse

Devon Nicholson =
USA
Canada
WWC
IWA PR
Stampede
Smackdown
Hannibal
Kid Nichol

John Nicholson =
Mid Atlantic
Wrestling
Johnny Dollar

Christian Nickels =
Chris Rammbach

Christian Nickerson =
New England
ACW
SCCW
Angel
Christian Redfinger

Nathaniel Nickerson =
IZW
UPW
WWE
Raw
Lil Nate
Gnat Hardy

Dirk Nicolai =
Europe
ACW
The
Deadly
Forces
Of Fire
Nok Su Kau

Wolfgang Niedecken =
Europe
Bam

Mike Nielson =
WCW
Calgary Stampede
Mike McFly

Ronald J.Niemi =
Florida
DSW
EWE
FIP
1PW
PWW
NWA TNA
NWA Florida
WCW Security
Hardcore
Wrestling
AWA World
One South
World Wrestling
Network
InYourFace
Bookings.Com
911 Incorporated
VP
Manager
Commentator
Ron Niemi
The Hardcore
Giant
Sir Ronald J.Niemi

Hauke Nieschlag =
Europe
Triple C
Hank Smith
Crazy Captain Choas

Raymond E. Nieto =
Chief Lone Eagle

Felix Tapia Nieves =
Exotico

Giovanni Nieves =
EPW
ECPW
Dirty Dante DVS

Daniel Alvarado Nieves =
Mexico
Brazo De Platino
( Platinum Arm )

Jesus Alvarado-Nieves =
EMLL
Brazo De Oro

Jose Aaron Alvarado-Nieves =
Atomo
Sputnik
Tortuguillo
Karetekia II
El Arquero I
Robin Hood
Super Atomo
Brazo De Bronce
Brazo De Cibernetico

Jose Luis Alvarado-Nieves =
EMLL
Super Porky
Brazo De Plata

Juan Alvarado-Neives =
EMLL
El Brazo
Brazo Negro
Brazo Hermoso
Juan El Hermoso

Martin Alvardo-Nieves =
Morelos
Mexico City
Mexico State
Frayle Pop
Super Brazo
Brazo Family
Brazo's Brother
Shadito Cruz's Son

Alfonso De Nigris =
Mexico
Independents
Pancho
Pancho De
Nigris

Fumihiro Niikura =
Japan
Independents
Viet Kong Express
Viet Kong Express #2

Clyde Niknahad =
USWA
Mr.Clyde

Dana Nishibe =
APW
Ground
& Pound
Dana Lee
Great Tenshi

Masato Nishiguchi =
Japan
Pancrease
Michinoku
Gran Naniwa

Osamu Nishimura =
Japan
Europe
CWA
GWF
IWGP
NJPW
Muga
Team Muga
Gotch-Ism
Osamu Daiyuu
Nishimu Lama
Dong Cha Mang

Mika Nishio =
Japan
AJW
Kiss No Sekai

Katsutoshi Niyama =
Same

Zama Njokweni =
South Africa
WWP
Kwaito Kid

Rick Noble =
Ricky Maivia

Francis Noceti =
Frank Noceti

Roger Noe =
Ohio
Indiana
Michigan
Independents
Dick Nasty
The Homeless Avenger

Luca Noel =
Italy
Europe
IWS
The
Italian
Dream

Sergio Noel =
Europe
Finland
FCF
IWS
Trainer
Promoter
Wrestler
El Dinamico

Kevin Noesner =
GWA
Jack Diamond

Akira Nogami =
Japan
NWO Japan
Team 2000

Antonio Rodrigo
Nogueira =
UFC
Pride
Minotauro

Kevin Noiseux =
USA
Japan
Canada
ROH
PWG
IWS
EWR
CZW
JAPW
Zero One
Team IWS
The Kid
Kevin Steen
Mr.Wrestling

Mike Nolan =
Elite
Pro Wrestling
The Human
Highlight
Reel
Acid

Leo Nomellini =
Same

Takashi Nomura =
Japan
Independents
Tarucito
1st Generation

Brian Noonan =
Independents
Shorty Smalls

Gama Noonwaka =
Pakistan
Oldtime
Circuit
Gama Pahalwan

Abubaker Noordien =
AWF
Dusty
Brilliant Baker

Jason Ray Nope =
USA
Japan
ACW
FMW
NWA
UCW
Big Japan
Rocky Mountain
Jason Ray
Made In Japan

Martin Norbeck =
Moose Norbeck

John Nord =
AWA
Big Yukon
Nord The Barbarian
The Lumberjacks
Yukon John Nord
WWF
Fuji's Island
The Berzeker
The Viking

Hugo Normandin =
Tommy Blade

Charlie Norris =
WCW
Chief

Tony Norris =
Texas
Independents
Moadib
NWA
Siva
The Night Breeder
WWF
The NOD
Ahmed Johnson
WCW
The New Harlem Heat
Harlem Heat Inc.
Big T

Derrick North =
Independents
Big Dick Sexton

Peter Northay =
Great
Britain
ASW
Dave Young
Steve Young
Skull Murphy

Kevin Northcutt =
Alabama
Mississippi
GCW
ICW
NWA
WCW
WWF
IPWA
NWA TNA
Battle Zone
Ring Of Glory
Alabama Wrestling
Federation
Red Shirt Security
The Natural Born Killer

Jan Nortje =
W-1
The Giant Convicts
Giant Convicts #1
The Giant

G.Scott Norton =
TWWA
Drew Simmons

Michael Norton =
Independents
Thunderbolt
Norton

Thomas Norton =
Independents
Heart Throb 4
Mr.Majestic
Flex Lavender
Tommy Norton

Kazushige Nosawa =
USA
Japan
Mexico
CAW
XPW
AJPW
CMLL
NWA TNA
Mexico Amigos
Noja
Nosawa
Nozawa
Super Cacao
Nosawa Rongai
Nosawa Mendoza
Space Lone Wolf
El Nosawa Mendoza

Joseph Novo =
EWA
NWA
Joe Nova
Killer Joe Nova
Butcher Brannigan
Crusher Brannigan

David Novak =
Tennessee
GCW
WWA
The Bounty Hunters
The Russian Invader

Jerry Novak =
GCW
The Bounty Hunters

Paul Novak =
Chuck Krauser

Jon Nowasielski =
ECWA
PCW
The Maxx Brothers
Johnny Maxx

Ronnie Nowell =
NWA
Big Daddy

Joseph Nowicki =
NWA
Upstate
Johnny Lawless

Christopher Nowinski =
Tough Enough
WWE Raw
Chris Harvard
Chris Nowinski

Kazunari Nozawa =
Japan
AJPW
NOSAWA Royai

Luvo Ntuma =
African
Wrestling
Association
The African
Warrior

Patrick Nuckols =
Independents
Bubbalicous

Mark Nugera =
EWA
Partners
In Crime
Jaguar

Hassen Nuhammed =
The Terrible Turk

Makie Numao =
Same

Naoki Numazawa =
Japan
BJPW
Jaki Numazawa

Stanley Nunas =
West
Virginia
Independents
Ivan Polov

Gilbert Nunez III =
California
Independents
The Aztec

Isaac Gonzalez Nunez =
Independents
Anticristo

Wilkyns Nunez =
Puerto Rico
IWA
WWC
Caballeros
De La Revolucion
Joe Bravo

Rafael Nunez =
Independents
Scorpio

Rafael Nunez Jr. =
Independents
Scorpio Jr.

Reyes Nunez =
USA
Japan
Florida
Delaware
New York
Maryland
New Jersey
California
APW
AWS
CZW
EWF
IPW
IWC
MCW
NWA
PWE
PWG
PWU
ROH
RPW
UPW
UWA
ECWA
JAPW
IWA MS
Upstate
New Japan
Dojo
Ballpark
Brawl
CHIKARA
Pro Wrestling
Pro Wrestling
Zero1-Max
Pro Wrestling
World-1
Liberty
States
Ricky Reyes

Walter Nurnberg =
AWA
IWA
NWA
WWF
Florida
International
The
Von
Stroheims
Joe Cox
Dr.Death #1
Skull Nurnberg
Karl Von Stroheim
Skull Von Stroheim
Henry Von Stroheim

Robert Nutt =
Devastation Inc.
Midnight Express Inc
Eugene Nutt
Rotten Ron Starr

Tony Nwdoueze =
NWF
Tony Destroyer

Gregory Nykoliation =
Worldwide
Los Anavales
Super Bee
Steel Face
Greg Powers
Starman
Fast Eddie
Bad Boy
Hot Stuff
Eddie Watts
Eddie Scales

Reino Nyman =
Toronto
Shoulders
Lou Newman

Ron Oakes =
The Hornet

Edward Athol Oakley =
E.A.Oakes

Kevin Oakley =
Mad Dog
Mike Iron

Bo Oates =
Georgia
Wrestling
Alliance
Championship
Wrestling
Southern
Championship
Wrestling
Booker
Referee
Wrestler
Promoter
The V
Super X
Spanky
Spitzmiller

Matt Obeema =
IWF
Matt Sinister

James Oberle =
Canada
Independents
Wild Thing
Juan Ortiz

Festus Obidzie =
Africa
Independents
Iron FineFace

Michael O'Brien =
Northeast
Wrestling
Owner
Jerry
The King
Lawler's
Personal
Booking Agent

Pat O'Brien =
Canada
Rene Lorenz
Reynald Dube
Ray Lawrence

Rick O'Brien =
Virginia
Promoter
Professor
Theodore Eacher

Troy O'Brien =
Independents
Black Hand
High Impact
Roux's Crew
Red
Red Lightning

Darren O'Byrne =
Europe
1PW
IWW
RDW
ROE
RQW
Mad
Man Manson
Mad Man Kraze
El Hombre Insanio

Encarnacion
Ocampo =
Mexico
CMLL
El Corsario Jr.

Laura Ochoa =
Illnois
SDW
PGWA
Shimmer
Referee
Wrestler
Laura Mattano
Mia Martinez
La Chica Diamante
(The Diamond Girl)

Nicole Ochoa =
Independents
Mystery
Vendetta

Victorio Ochoa =
The Navarrese Lion

Michael Ockenfels =
USA
Europe
IWW
Independents
Maverick
Lost Phoenix
Lost Boy Rufeo

Jeff O'Dea =
Independents
Jeff O'Day

Larry O'Dea =
Independents
Larry O'Day

Sean O'Dell =
Canada
Winnipeg
NSW
River City
The Surfer
Sean Cassidy
Scrotum McPhee

Raymond Odessa =
Northeastern
AWA
CWA
ECW
NWA
PCW
WWF
IWCCW
Mid South
Mid Atlantic
Surf And Turf
The Beach Bullies
Surfer Ray Odyssey

Brian O'Donnell =
ACW
A2NWO
Notorious BOD

Naoya Ogawa =
Japan
NWA
Hulk Ogan

Yoshinari Ogawa =
Japan
AJPW
The Untouchables

Carl Greco-Ognibene =
Pride
AJPW
Carl Contini
Carl Malenko

Ferdinand Ohaebosi =
Africa
Independents
The African Bulldog

Hajime Ohara =
Japan
Mexico
NWA
CMLL
IWRG

Michiyoshi Ohara =
Japan
Europe
WAR
NJPW
NWO Japan
Team 2000
Stray Dogs
Crazy Dogs
Dojo Yamada
Freedom Dogs
The Makai Club
Makai #3
Maddog Ohara

Mike O'Hearn =
Battledome
Mike O Dell

Melinda McCallum O'Hearn =
WCW
Scott Steiner's
Freaks
Valet
Midajah

Ken Ohka =
O.K.Revolution

Takeo Ohtsuka =
Japan
Kaientai Deluxe
Mens Teioh
Terry Boy

Makota Oishi =
Japan
BJW
FMW
MPW
UWA
WEW
OMEGA
Tohoku
Dragon Gate
Kaientai Dojo
Michinoku Pro
Sambo X
Salmbo Oishi

Satoshi Oji =
USA
Japan
Houston
DGUSA
Dragon Gate
Official
President

Kazuchika Okada =
Japan
Mexico
NWA
UWA
NJPW
Chikara
Hardcore
Zero1-Max
Toryumon Mexico

Takayuki Okada =
Japan
Giant Ochiai

Mamoru Okamoto =
Japan
FMW

Masanobu Okamoto =
Japan
Little Muta
Little Frankie

Kazou George Okamura =
Japan
Independents
The Great Togo
The Great Toyo

Masaki Okimoto =
Japan
Hustle
Mini CMAX
Michinoku Pro
JKO
Rasse
Small
Dandy Fuiji
Hayausa-Cito
Hustle Kamen Blue
Jumping Kid Okimoto
Michinoku Ranger Silver

Sayuri Okino =
Japan
LLPW

Michael Okpala =
Independents
Power Mike

Kazuki Okubo =
Japan
PW
LGF
AJPW
Zero1-Max

Shigeo Okumura =
Japan
Mexico
AJPW
CMLL
IWRG

Tomoko Okutsu =
JWP
Candy Okutsu
Tiger Dream

Paul Olafsson =
The Swedish Angel

Mike O'Leary =
Florida
Texas
NWA
Mid Atlantic
The Alaskans
Mike York
Mike Ryker
The Avenger

Max Olesker =
Europe
Max Voltage

Etienne Olfse =
AWF
The Gypsy

Don Juan Oliquivel =
Independents
Oldtime
Wrestler
Juan Oliquivel

Salvador Olivares =
Mexico
Independents
Falcon

Anthony Olivas =
Independents
Zando Zabo

Jamin Olivencia =
DCW
OVW
WWE
Independents
Developmental
J-Man
Jamin
Jaymin Olivers

Angela Oliver =
WEW
Wrestler
Porn Star
Angie
Angela
Angelica Sinn

Anthony Oliver =
Independents
La Bestia

Jesus Ibarrola Oliver =
Mexico
IWRG
Volcan Negro

Larry Oliver Sr. =
Rip Oliver

Larry Oliver Jr. =
Larry Oliver

Rick Oliver =
The Gestapo

Guadalupe Olivera =
Mexico
IWRG
La Amapola

Miguel Angel
Olivo =
Mexico
Independents
Daga

Juan Carlos
Medrano Olmedo =
Mexico
MWF
Indio
Chirikawa
El Amode Tepito

Antonio Olmos =
Independents
Halcon Dorado Jr.
El Halcon

Kevin Olmstead =
MWA
KSWA
USWF
Manager
Wrestler
Vinnie Ferrari
The Millionare
The Backyard
Wrestler

Charles Olsen =
1906
Early Atlanta

Len Olson =
Winnipeg
TRCW
The
Army
Of
Darkness
Mad Jack
Dr.Luthor
Lenny LaFond
Lenny St.Clair
The Atomic Punk

Thorwald Olson =
1909
St.Johns
Newfoundland
Young Olson

Todd Olson =
Albert Olson
Ole Olson
Olaf Olson

Steven Olsonowski =
AWA
Steve O

Sun Oluwayemi =
Africa
Sunny Wonder

Jesus Brito Olvedo =
Mexico
Mr.Atomo
Ventarron
Murcielago Dorado
(The Golden Bat)
Dr.O'Borman Sr.

Jocksan Olvera =
Mexico
FILL
Los
Regio
Guapos
El Potro Jr.
El Rudo Gigante
De America

Edward O'Mac =
WEW
Ring
Announcer
Eddie Cruise

Jan Omar =
Puerto Rico
Independents
Dragon Eagle
Mr. Pleasure
Raymond Sales
Jan The Rapper

Damian Omen =
Europe
Independents
The Wyld
Stallyns
Omen

Masahiro Omori =
Japan
Spirit Shotgun
Dramatic Dream Team
Kenshin
Issei Fujisawa

Takao Omori =
X
USA
Japan
EWA
GHC
ROH
WLW
AJPW
NJPW
No Fear
NWA TNA
All Asia
Zero-One

Michiko Omukai =
AJW

Juan Onaindia =
El Gaucho
Juan Sebastien
Juan Hernandez
The Masked Russian

Patricia Onaindia =
Belle Starr

Leilene Ondrade =
WWE
2005
Diva Search
Alexis

Matthew O'Neal =
Florida
FCW
WWE
Developmental
Metal
Matt O'Neal

Eamon O'Neill =
U.K.
CWC
FWA
The
United Lions
Eamon Shrahan
Celtic Warrior

Jack O'Neill =
1904
British Columbia

Atsushi Onita =
Memphis
NWA
FMW
The First Family
ZEN
Mr.Onita
The Great Nita
Mr.Nita

Takeshi Ono =
AJPW
The
Masked
Tiger

Masato Onodera =
Japan
Dragon Gate
Final M2K
Yamato Onodera

Massimo Onorato =
Europe
FCW
Mr.Ok

Eghele Onoyivbe =
U.K.
Celtic
Wrestling
Tyler Browne

Heinrich Onufer =
WPW
Mighty
Heinrich
Heinrich Volkoff

Kenichi Ooya =
FMW
Hisakatsu Ooya

Scott Oplinger =
HWA
The
Paynethrillers
Scott Overholtzer
Scotty Sabre
Scott Patrick
WCW
Developmental
Scotty O

Henry G.Ordermann =
Independents
Henry Ordermann

Cassidy O'Reilly =
OVW
WWECW
NWA TNA
Sports Entertainment
Xtreme
The Hotshots
The James Boys
Cass Riley
Cassidy James
Cassidy Riley
Cassidy Maggio
Cassidy Reilly

Francisco Ordinario =
Mexico
Independents
El Brilante
Vengador Chino
Capitan Hermes Jr.
Punos De Serpiente

Jorge Vega Oriel =
Mexico
Lasser
Monterrey
Independents
El Sagrado
Gato Valador
The Adventure
Super Elektra
Angel Azteca II

Masao Orihara =
AJPW
MPW
Sasuke the Great
Gekko

David O'Riley =
Winnipeg
Tony Condello
Presents
The Wild Thing

Victor Orlandino =
Wisconsin
Independents
AWA
Chuck Sell
Flying Vic Eagles

Barbara Orlicka =
Fighter
Barbara Devil

Paul Orndorff =
Paul Martin
WWF
WCW
The Dudes
With Attitudes
Heenan Family
Pretty Wonderful
Mr. Wonderful
The Power Plant

Terrence Orndorff =
NWA
WCCW
Mid South
Tri State
Terry Orndorff

Lenny Ornstein =
WWWF
Wildman
Black Jack
Ali Ben Khan
Lenny Solomon
Jack Armstrong

Juan Manual
Victor Oropeza =
Mexico
Independents
Devastador

Bogar Alejandro
Ramirez Orosco =
Mexico
AAA
IWRG
Los Officiales
El Escuadron De
La Muerte
Guardia

Gerald Orotski =
New York
Portland
Independents
Yvon Fabian
The Invader
Terry Allen

David Patino Orozco =
Mexico
Independents
Mr.Galaxia
El Gran Davis

Alfredo Orozco =
Mexico
Independents
El Brujo

Natividad
Gonzalez Orozco =
Mexico
Independents
La Arana
La Arana
De Morelos

Osvaldo Patino Orozco =
Mexico
Independents
Tor-Ver

Letitia Ann
Orsini =
USA
Japan
France
Europe
Florida
Kentucky
California
Netherlands
New England
ECW
FCW
IWF
OVW
PWU
SWF
UWF
WEW
WSU
DWOW
NECW
PAWA
USWO
Hot-TV
Freestyle
Championship
Wrestling
Eurostars
No Holds Barred
Manager
Fighter
Wrestler
The Sideshow Freaks
Riptide
Wildfire
Angel Orsini
The Prodigette

David Prado
Ortega =
Mexico
Independents
Gremlin

Jesus Melendez Ortega =
1960's
1970's
Detroit
Midwest
The Sheik's
Promotion
Manager
Wrestler
Ortega-San
Bull Ortega
Jess Ortega
Mighty Ursus

Joseph Ortga =
USA
Mexico
Independents
Trainer
Wrestler
El Tejano

Mano Ortega =
1980's
Arizona
New Mexico
Independents
Yashi Fugi
Yoshinomi Fuji

Father Manuel
Raul Ortega =
Mexico
Nuevo Laredo
Independents

Alejandro Cruz Ortiz =
Mexico
Independents
The Black Shadow

Francisco Villanueva Ortiz =
Mexico
Independents
Black Bull
El Verdugo

Jordan Alyssa
Garris-Ortiz =
Canada
ELW
NATW
SATW
All Time
Wrestling
T.K.Ortiz
Rebel Clash
A.J.47 Ortiz
Allyssa Awesome
Allyssa Destructa
The Straight Edge Lifer

Jose Luis Ortiz =
Mexico
Dick Angelo
Dick Angelo's
Son

Jose Lius Melchor Ortiz =
El Halcon
Daniel Ortiz

Luis Ortiz =
NWA
Upstate
Referee

Mario Ortiz =
USA
Baja
Mexico
California
La Familia
Imperial De
Tijuana
Kendo Jr.
Siniestro
TJ Extreme
El Hijo Del Kendo
Arana Australiana

Pedro Villanueva Ortiz =
Mexico
Independents
The New Infernales
Pirata Morgan
Violencia

Ricardo Ortiz =
Africa
El Matador
PNW
The Hood
IWA
The Iceman
WCW
Los Espelicitos
The Barrio Brothers
Ricky Barrio
Ricky Santana
WWF
Aldo Marino

Sol Delina Vargas Ortiz =
Africa
La Tigressa

Benjamin Ortmanns =
Canada
Novia Scotia
MSW
Shawn Morgan

Robert Orton Sr. =
Florida
The Zodiac
Bob Orton Sr.
Rocky Fitzpatrick

Robert Orton Jr. =
NJPW
Billy Gasper
Worldwide
Fuji's Island
Ace Men
Ace Cowboy
Bob Orton Jr.

Randall Barry Orton =
(Birth Name)
Barrymore Barlow
(Adopted Name)
Calgary
The Zodiac
NJPW
Barry Gasper
WWF
Barry O
Barry Orton
Bob Orton Sr.'s Son
Bob Orton Jr.'s Brother

Randall Orton =
NWA
OVW
WCW
WWE
WWF
Raw
Smackdown
Evolution
Rated RKO
The Legacy
Randy Orton
The Masked Man
The Legend Killer

Raymond Osborne =
1960's
1970's
Canada
Stampede
Ray Osborne

William Osborne =
1960's
1970's
Canada
Stampede
Bud Osborne

Anthony Osbourne =
Winnipeg
Independents
Tony Boine
Ivan Bornov
Tony Osbourne

Matt Osbourne =
Independents
Maniac Matt Borne
The Rat Pack
USWA
The Great Memphisto
Sargent Krueger
WCW
Big Josh
WWF
Doink
Matt Bourne
ECW
Borne Again

Fred Osbourne =
AWA
Double X
Red Osbourne

Glen Osbourne =
CZW
ECW
PCW
ECWA
MEWF
Trainer
Wrestler
Darkside

Jim Osbourne =
AWA
Double X
NWA
Dr.X

Richard O'Shea =
The Bay Area
West Coast
Wrestling
Alliance
Rick Luxury

Rick O'Shea =
Indiana
CCW
IWA MS
Chikara
Ricochet

Nobuhiko Oshima =
USA
Japan
Mexico
PWG
ROH
UWA
WCW
Dragon Gate
Typhoon
Toryumon
Crazy Max
Blood Generation
Wakuwaku Fuji Land
Cima
Shima
Ape Cima
BxB Cima
Cima Nobunaga
Shima Nobunaga
Fuko-Bancho Cima

Bob O'Shocker =
Tennessee
The Masked Bat

Felix Osorio =
CZW
Chikara
Wrestle
Factory
Manager
Wrestler
Ravage

Adam Ostermann =
ACW
A2NWO
Mega Loopy

Jason Ostypyk =
Canada
Winnipeg
River City
Jason Osty
Hardcore Ostypyk

Tsutomo Osugi =
USA
Italy
Japan
Mexico
Europe
Pittsburgh
BJW
CZW
FNW
JWP
APWA
NJPW
Ibuki
IWA MS
CHIKARA
Toryumon
Mexico
Ultimo
Dragon Gym
Pro Wrestling
Zero1
Michinoku Pro
Eldorado Pro
Wrestling
Nu-Wrestling
Evolution
Suki Yaki
Milanito
Collection at
Milanito
Collection AT
Tsutomu Oosugi
Medochi Spirit Rei

Hiroshi Osumi =
Japan
Independents
Shinjuku-zame

Sari Osumi =
Japan
JWP

David Oswald =
Memphis
The Nightmares II

Masseo Ota =
The Great Ota

Yoshinora Ota =
Japan
GHC
NOAH
Punch
Army Corps
Ippei Ota

Shinjiro Otani =
USA
Japan
Europe
AWA
MPW
NWA
PWF
ROH
UWA
WAR
WCW
WWF
IWGP
NJWP
Hustle
Zero-One
Pro Wrestling
Zero1-Max
Emblem
Achichi
Mr.Otani

Ricky Otazu =
JCW
Owner
Ricky O

Victoria Otis =
Portland
Princess
Victoria

Rick O'Toole =
Michigan
The Lancaster Brothers
Rick Lancaster

Takashi Otsuka =
Mexico
Independents
Shoo Kim
Alex Warrior
Alexander Otsuka

Takeo Otsuka =
USA
Japan
CZW
ECW
FMW
WEW
WWF
BJPW
Kaientai Dojo
Michinoku Pro
BWO
Terry Boy
Paris Teioh
Men's Teioh
Otsuka Takeo

Luke Michael Otter =
Europe
Independents
Luke Agenda
Luke Greenwald

Melanie Otter =
Europe
Independents
Valet
Wrestler
Faith
Baroness
Of Arrogance

Corey Ottgen =
IWA MS
CJ Otis
Corey James

Fred Ottman =
Florida
Independents
US Steel
PWF
Big Steel Man
Tugboat Thomas
Georgia
WCW
Paul Jones Army
Shockmaster
Super Shockmaster
Northeast
WWF
The Hulkamaniacs
The Natural
Disasters
Tugboat
Typhoon
Memphis
Big Bubba
Superstar Bubba

David Otunga =
Florida
FCW
WWE
Developmental
VH1 Reality Show
I Love New York
Actor
Wrestler
Punk Otunga
Dawson Alexander Esq.

Jun Ouchi =
Mexico
Independents
Ultraman
Robin

Maryse Ouellet =
OVW
WWE
Raw
Smackdown
Developmental
Maryse

Carl Joseph
Yvon Ouelette =
Independents
The Dragon
Karl Kannonball
WWC
Killer
Carl Wallace
WCW
Team Canada
Carl Oulette
WWF
The Quebecians
The Quebecers
The Amazing
French Canadians
Quebecer Pierre
Jean Pierre Lafitte

Andrew Ould =
Canada
British
Columbia
ECCW
White Tiger

Ali Ouni =
Calgary
Stampede
Johnny Dago

Jonathan James
Outten =
Delware
CW
ECWA
Alex Chance
Cha Cha Chance
The Miami Sound
Machine

John Overdijk =
DWF
J8B

David Owen =
CWA
CWF
NWA
WWE
WWECW
Anarchy
Mid Atlantic
NWA Elite
Kimo Song Pakou
Kim The Hawaiian
Assassin
The Butcher
Of Pyongyang

Herbert Owen =
Portland
Northwest
Boxing
Wrestling
Promoter
Herb Owen

Donald Owen =
Portland
Northwest
NWA
PNW
Don Owens
Sports
Portland
Wrestling
TV Show
Portland
Sports Arena
Boxer
Owner
Wrestler
Promoter
Don Owen
Herb Owen's
Son

Barry Owen =
Portland
Northwest
PNW
Promoter
Manager Of
Talent
Other Duties
Ring Announcer
Worked With His
Father Don Owen

Elton Owen =
Portland
Northwest
PNW
Promoter
Herb Owen's
Son

Ron Owen =
Independents
Intern II

Debra Owens =
AWWF
Devious
Diva

Joseph Owens =
Indiana
EWF
IPW
NWA
IWA MS
Midwest
Southern Rock
Joey Owens
The Black Cat
Indiana Kidd Jr.

Mike Owens =
Mississippi
TCW
Flex

Ronald Owens =
WWF
IWF
WCWO
Dangerous Bull
Don Basher

Daniel Mattek-
Owitsch =
Europe
FWA
WXW
Westside
Dojo
Team World
Dan Marshall

James Oxtoby =
Europe
Independents
James Tyler

Kennichi Oya =
Japan
Independents
The Lethal Weapon
Hisakatsu Oya

Kinya Oyanagei =
Japan
Independents
Oyanagei Nitohei

Edgar Oswaldo
Arellanz Oyervides =
NGX
Baphomet
Nightmare

Mayumi Ozaki =
GAEA

Masashi Ozawa =
Mexico
Killer Khan
Shoji Ozawa
Temjin El Mongol

Dewayne Pace =
Southern USA
Independents
Cruiser Lewis

Javier Hernandez Padilla =
Mexico
Independents
Los Javieres
Rocky
Ponzona
Xavier Rocca
Americo Rocca

John Padilla =
Hazelton
Pennsylvania
WXW
Nuisance

Gregory Paeth =
GCW
Greg Lake

Jorge Paez =
WWE
Smackdown
Maromero

Daniel Pagan =
Force One
Pro Wrestling
Trainer
Wrestler
Bad Boy
Danny Pagan

Charles Robin Page =
Arkansas
Tennessee
Mississippi
WWA
Ravishing
Rob Page
The Damn Yankee

Jolene Page =
Florida
Alabama
Mississippi
ASW
AWF
CWF
GCW
NWA
SCW
WWA
GCCW
Xtreme
Wrestling
Southern
Extreme
Wrestling
Vision

Mitchell Page =
CZW
Mean Mitch Page
Fat F*** Barrel Boy

Pippa Page =
Independents
Pippa L'Vinn

Michael Paidousis =
Georgia
GCW
Matt Burns
The Outlaw

Brett Paige =
Carcuaus

Patricia Paige =
Doll Paige

Marcel Painchaud =
Winnipeg
Bucky Painchaud

James Painter =
Michigan
Ohio
Big Jim Lancaster
Ike Adams
The Mysterian
Smasher Stone
Jack Dalton

Anthanasios Pakiotis =
Oldtime
Circuit
Promoter
Tom Packs

Gomez Palacio =
Mexico
Independents
Piloto Negro

Isela Palacios =
Mexico
CMLL
Edecanes
Del CMLL
2006
2007
Isela

John Palance =
Canada
Calgary
Stampede
Jake Foley

Edward Palau =
Mexico
Independents
Referee
Official
Eddie Palau

Christopher Pallies =
AWA
Independents
The Rat Pack
Boom Boom Bundy
Big Daddy Bundy
Man Mountain Cannon Jr.
Crippler Canyon
Chris Canyon
Chris Cannon
Mid South
The First Family
WWF
The Heenan Family
The Million Dollar Corp.
King Kong Bundy

Amy Lee Murray
-Palmer =
Maryland
NWL
DWOW
WEW
Pryme Tyme
Amy Lee

Artie Palmer =
Oldtime
Circuit
Wolfgang Von Heller

Gerald Palmer =
NWA
Anarchy
Promoter
Jerry Palmer

James Palmer =
Independents
Sandy Scott

Jemma Palmer =
USA
Great
Britain
Florida
FCW
WWE
British TV
Gladiators
Developmental
The British
Bombshells
Penelope Carwin

Max Palmer =
1950's
Oldtime
Circuit
Paul Bunyan
The Tallest
Wrestler Ever

Michael Palmer =
CWM
ICW
IWA
PWA
PWF
PWW
LSWO
J.T.Freeze

Pedro Palomera =
Mexico
Jalisco
WFA
Memphisto
Emviado Del
Diablo

Sharon Palty =
Israel
IPWA
Bad S

Charles Palumbo =
WCW
WWF
Power Plant Graduate
New Blood
The Perfect Event
The Natural Born Thrillers
The One & Only
Control
The ECW/WCW Alliance
The Main Event
Chuck Palumbo

Joseph Palumbo =
Independents
Joey Bravo
The Trailer Park Pimp

Martin Panaki =
1945
Northeast
Duke Keomuka

Josef Panic =
Europe
Independents
Josip

Mirko Panic =
Europe
Independents
Mirko

Samuel Panico =
IWC
Shirley Doe

Marc Pantalone =
CZW
Whacks

Frederick Pantano =
Independents
Bull Montana

Angel Pantoja =
Puerto Rico
WWC
El Profe
Angelo Rivera

Joses De Jesus
Flores Pantoja =
Mexico
Independents
Mogur

Philip Pantos =
USA
Canada
Great Britain
ASW
WWF
WCCW
Dynamic Duo
New Age Management
Brian Carr
Del Apollo
Phil Apollo
The Playboy
Philip Panos
Vince Apollo
Brian Carreiro
The American Playboy

Jean Andre-Panyhill =
Montreal
Mr. Haiti

Joseph Panzarino =
New Jersey
NWS
Promoter
Director
Of Operations
Dapper
Don Falco
Crazy Joe Bennet
Adolf Von Schtuka
Dapper Johnny Falco
Donald Jonathan Falco

Louis Papineau =
Memphisto
Lou Tompe
Gino Nicolini
Bearded Terror

Soterios Anton Pappas =
Southern States
Jesse James
Buddy Pappas

Scott Papper =
Florida
ACW
AWF
CCW
FIP
PPW
D1PW
FPWA
MXPW
Divsion
One Pro
Wrestling
Modern
Day Theory
Scott Commodity

Nicolas Paquin =
Canada
EWR
Kona

Simon Paquin =
Canada
EWR
Radd Adams

Jose Parada =
Jose Prado
Pepe

Jonathan Paradis =
Canada
Montreal
Independents
Luscious
Levesques
Luscious
Lance Levesque

Henry Pardi =
Independents
Tony Angelo

Francisco Ramirez
Pardinez =
Spain
Mexico
Mexico City
Independents
Paco Ramirez
Paco Pardinez
Lawrence De Arabia

Lorenzo Parente =
St.Louis
NWA
Wrestling
Club
The
Continental
Warriors
Memphisto
Pancho Lopez
Pancho Parento

Chad Parham =
NWA
Anarchy
Wildside
Great
Championship
Wrestling
Pro
Wrestling
The Lost Boyz
Gabriel
DX Beatdown
Raw Security
The Archangel

Daniel Paris =
Steam Dragon

Michael Paris =
Midwest
AIW
BDW
CWE
IWC
XCW
XWF
Mega
Championship
Wrestling
Chikara
Wrestling
Babyface Fire
The Virgin Slayers
Shiima Xion
Michael Patron
Shiima Anton Xion
The Virgin Slayer
Michael Montecarlo

Darren Parisian =
Winnipeg
TRCW
G.I.Porteau

William Park =
Buffalo
Oldtime
Circuit
Lil Abner
Bill Park
Bill Osborne
Lil Abner Osborne

Chris Parke =
Independents
Chris Justice

Allen Parker =
Independents
Lou Klein

Donald Parker =
NCWA
Timber

Frank Parker =
ACW
Death & Destruction
Death
Tank Parker

Jeffrey Parker =
USA
Japan
Europe
BJW
BSE
CZW
ISW
IWS
NCW
PWG
ROH
UWA
WXW
NECW
IWA MS
CHIKARA
C*4 Wrestling
2.0
Bad Boys
Under Construction
Jagged
Chadd Badd

Joelene C.Parker =
Independents
Sandy Parker

Tim Parker =
Florida
Independents
The Heart Breakers
The Bounty Hunters
Slade Cain
Mr.T-rrefic
Bounty Hunter #2
Bongo the Caveman
Powerhouse Parker

Christopher Parkhurst =
EWF
NWA
Independents
Chris Escobar

Christopher Parks =
USA
Japan
Puerto Rico
IWA
NWF
MWA
ROH
NWA Iowa
NWA Wildside
NWA TNA
Special K
Hell On Earth
The Unholy Alliance
Abismo
Abyss
Cleage
Justice
Chris Abyss
Eric Justice
King Justice
Chris Justice
Prince Justice
Chris Mitchell
The Original
Terminator

Reggie Parks =
Independents
Mr.High
The Avenger

Roy Parks =
Europe
England
Independents
Mr.Big
The Big Brute

William Parks =
Independents
Dinty Parks

John Parlett =
ECCW
Terry Joe
Silverspoon

Ryan Parmeter =
USA
Guam
Florida
South Korea
Puerto Rico
DSW
CCW
FCW
GCW
KPW
NWA
SPW
WWE
RAW
FSCW
MXPW
NWA Sunray
Developmental
Payne
Irish
Roughhouse
Ryan O'Reilly
Roundhouse O'Reilly
Round House O'Reilly

Jerry Parquette =
Jay Clinstock

Frank Parris =
NWA
Georgia
NWA
Wildside
WCW
Air Raid
The Hotshots
Kid Ego
Air Paris
Fabulous
Frank Ott

John Preston Parsonage =
USA
Canada
WCEW
NWA TNA
Great
Canadian
Stampede
Wrestling
Young Lions
Wrestling
Can AM
Wrestling
The Paparazzi
Productions
The Serotonin
Disciples Of
The New Church
Havoc
Shawn Jericho
Hotshot
JP Parsons
JP Parsonage
Johnny Devine
Fake Triple H

Christopher Parsons =
Canada
Independents
Mike Dupree

King Parsons =
USWA
GWF
The Dream Team
The Ice Palace
The Iceman
King Parsons

Michael Partain =
ASWA
IWAN
SCWS
The Masked
Golden Eagle

Tonia Partlove =
Winnipeg
Independents
Tantalizing Tonia

Terek Pasca =
Independents
Terek the Great
Doink the Clown

Lee Pasco =
Independents
The Soviet

Sean Pascoe =
Florida
FIP
NBPW
AWA World
One South
Division One
Pro Wrestling
The
Heartbreak
Express
Davis
Brothers
Good Time
Boys
Sensational
Sean Davis

Sonny Pascua =
1963
St.Johns
Newfoundland
Sunni White Horn

James Paskaruk =
Winnipeg
Rex Havoc
Dark Jason
US Male

Lee Pasko =
AWA
Doink the Clown

Lenny Passafaro =
Bull Lenny Montana
Chief Chewacki

Riki Passan =
Korea
NKPW
Strong
Kobashi #1

Todd Passmore =
Barry Houston
The Blackhearts
Agony

Arnold Pastrick =
GCW
Kurt Von Steiger

Kenneth Patera =
WWF
The Olympians
Strongman
Ken Patera

Nicholas Paterson =
Independents
Nixon Stratus

Chase Patrick =
USA
Canada
Calgary
California
Independents
School Of
Hard Knocks
American Sports
University
The Assassin

Dale Patrick =
Billy Rolling
Thunder
Terry Michaels
Hot Rod Patrick
Dale Patrick's
Children Below

Kevin Patrick =
Little Thunder

Michael Patrick =
Little Moose

Sheila Patrick =
Little Dove

Jeremy Patrick =
Jones
Wrestling
Alliance
J-Bone

Russell Patricks =
Minnesota
AWA
Kurt Von
Steiger

Jonathan Patrie =
Canada
All
Starters
Blood
Sweat
& Ears
Johnny J

Barry Patterson =
Independents
The
Hollywood
Blondes

Claude Patterson =
Oldtime
Circuit
Clyde Patterson
Thunderbolt
Patterson

CJ Patterson =
NM
Amarillo
LAW
Pain Inc.
West Texas
Wrestling
Legends
The
Widowmaker

Jeffrey Patterson =
Independents
WWE
Midgets
Mini Dust
Pitbull
Patterson

Jennifer Patterson =
Canada
British
Columbia
Trinity Estacado

Leroy Patterson =
The Ring
Crew Guy

Margaret Patterson =
Wrestler
Masked
White Venus
Peggy Patterson

Shane Patterson =
California
APW
Kid Omega

Aaron Patton =
NC
DCW
LCW
PCW
RWC
ACPW
SCWA
UPWC
WCEW
Deep South
Aaron Devil

Daniel Patton =
Europe
Ireland
Northern
JDP PW Ulster
Wrestler
Founding
Member

Jayson Kwame Paul =
OVW
PWA
WWE
JAPW
Raw
Smackdown
Developmental
Cryme Tyme
The
Gang Stars
JTG
Just
Too
Good
The
Neighborhoodie

Jean Baptiste Paul =
Chief Thunderbird

Kevin Pauley =
IWA
East Coast
The
Pimp
Dragon

John Paulin =
Dave Duran

Jason Pava =
AWS
UIWA
Jason Allgood
Jason Seacrest

Kristopher Pavone =
Forida
Indiana
Delaware
Kentucky
Cleveland
FCW
OVW
WWE
CAPW
ECWA
Independents
Developmental
Adrenaline
Le French Men
The Dudebusters
The Hitman
Chris Cage
Kaleb Moss
Chris Banks
Chris Pavone
Caylen Croft
Clayton Cage
Le French Men Deux

Robert Pawlikowski =
UWF
VP
Booker
Manager
Painter
Musician
Wrestling
Personality
Puke-A-Mania
Online Wrestling
Show Host
Zoogz Rift
The Liquid Moamo

Bradley Payne =
WCW
Raven's Flock
The
West
Hollywood
Blondes
Standards &
Practices
2XS
XS
Bradley Cain
Lodi
Standards
Idol
Rave
Brad Kane
Raizen Kane

Joshua Payne =
Independents
Rainbow Warrior

Kim Payne =
MCW
Soda Pop
Ronnie Zukko's
Valet
Candie

Russell Payne =
BJ Payne
Payne

Tron Payne =
EWF
The Player

Jose Angel Garcia Paz =
NAWA
Costa
Del Pacifico
Monterrey
California
Zumbido
Aguila Negra
Zumbido Zumbidowski
El Rey De La Salida
De Bandera

Roberto Paz =
Mexico State
NWG
EMLL
Trainer
Wrestler
Los Rockers
The Original
Pequeno Halcon
Roberto Paz
Roberto Jr.&
Jorge's Father

Jorge Paz =
Mexico
NWA
X-Law
Shiryu Dragon

Joseph Pazandak =
Dark Secret

Guadalupe Buye Pe =
Mexico
La Sirenita
(Little Mermaid)

Ben Peacock =
Atkie Malumba
Kamala 2
The Bostwana Beast
ECW
Uganda

Maurice Peak =
The
Gladiators
Cannonball
Mighty Moe
Moe Malone

Dwayne Peales =
Kamala's Servant
Friday
South US
Buddy Wayne

Gregory Peale =
Referee
Greg Wayne

Vicki Peale =
Viscous Vicki

John Aubrey Peale =
USWA
John Aubrey

Kenneth Peale =
Galaxy
Championship
Wrestling
The Galaxians
Beta
The Masters of Terror
The Nightmares
The American Eagles
The Master of Terror #2
The Nightmares #2
The American Eagles #2

Adam Pearce =
Independents
AWS
WWF
The Masked
Spymasters
Scrap Iron
Adam O'Brian
The Masked
Spymaster #2

Gary Lee Pearson =
Manager
Wrestler
Major Victory
The Resurrector
The Blonde Bomber

Adam Peddle =
St Johns
Newfoundland
CEW
Lumberjack
Ax Williams
Alexander Williams
Jason the Terrible

Rodolfo Garcia Pedrosa =
Mexico
El Matematico
Daniel Garcia Nephew

Darren Peebles =
Canada
Body Slam Wrestling
DSP

Ken Peicher =
Kenny
The Stinger

Anne Peiffer =
Dory Funk Jr.'s
Funking
Conservatory
The
Living
Dead Girl
Cleopatra
Hijinks

Max Pelham =
Chaotic
Training
Center
Independents
Bodyguard
Intellectual
Properties
Max Bauer

Vincent T.Pelkowski =
Vince Rusko

Paul Pellerin =
Canada
The Butchers
The Butcher #2
Stompin
Killer
Paul Peller
Al Galento
Spider Galento
The Black Spider

Adam Pelley =
Canada
British
Columbia
JW
MSW
MWA
TRW
ECCW
Beef
& Toast
C.N.Power
Sidewalk Sam

Alfred Peloquin =
Canada
Independents
French
Mad Dog
Peloquin
Corey's Father

Corey Peloquin =
Winnipeg
TRCW
Carnage
Astro Boy
Sheik
Adnon
Al Jalapeno
Canadian Wildman
Vancouver
C.C.Quinn
Donald Duck
Chi Chi Quinn
Chi Chi Cruz
Central Canada
Corey Seloquin
WWF
Chi Chi Quinn

Ludwig Pelzmann =
Europe
EWF
POD
Chief
Hardcore
Indian Warrior

Antonio Pena =
Espectro Jr.

Ricardo Javier
Castilla Pena =
Mexico
Galindo #2
Caballero De
La Muerte
Nacho Libre Movie

Edward Penalosa =
AWS
The Masked
Spymasters
O.C.Kid
The Masked
Spymaster #4

Brian Pence =
IWA
WCWO
Cousin Otter

George Pencheff =
USA
Australia
Independents
Jack Pinchoff

Cory Pendarvis =
WCW
The
Master
Blasters
Iron

Gerald Penders =
OVW
WWE
Independents
Developmental
Bamm Bamm Penders

Dusty Penland =
California
APW
Bryan Austin

Jay Dee Penn =
UFC
BJ Penn
The Prodigy

Richard Pennella =
NY
NWA
Upstate
Spazz

Michael Penner =
Winnipeg
TRCW
Mike Angels

Leon Pennings =
Tafakall

Humphrey Pennyworth =
1958
Canada
Alberta
Stampede
Happy Humphrey

Michael Penzel =
USA
Japan
Canada
IWA
WWF
Stampede
RT Reynolds
Old Leatherface
Michael Kirchner
Corporal Kirchner

Lazaro Peralta =
VPW
Financial
Backer
Sumo

Thomas Peratis =
1950's
Lord
Leslie
Carlton's
Swami Manager

Daniel Perdue =
Independents
Danny Demanto

Jose Pereira =
Mexico
Independents
Sombra
Vengadora Jr.

Cynthia L.Peretti =
USA
Korea
Japan
Canada
Africa
Caribbeans
Middle East
Philippines
AWA
NWA
WCW
WWF
Independents
Cynthia Johnson
Princess Jasmine

Adrian Perez =
Mexico
Independents
Crazy Star II

Alan Perez =
NWA
The Black Scorpion
Al Perez

Avelino Perez =
Mexico
Independents
Teremoto King

Benardino Bravata Perez =
Mexico
Termenario
El Termenario

Camilo Perez =
1960's
Mexico
Veracruz
Mexico City
El Bulldog

Eduardo Perez =
The Argentinian Bull

Elias Perez =
Mexico
UWA
Garringo

Eric Alexander
Perez =
USA
Florida
Puerto Rico
FCW
WWC
WWE
IWA PR
Deep South
Wrestling
Developmental
Eric
Eric Perez
Eric Escobar
The Gladiator

Hector Perez =
Mexico
Independents
Angel of Demono

Isaac Rosario Perez =
Puerto Rico
WWC
Wrestler
Ring Announcer
Timekeeper
Isaac Rosario

Jason Perez =
Independents
Mack Daddy Flex

Jesus Perez =
USA
Japan
Independents
JJ Perez

Jose Perez =
Mexico
Hermano Muerte II

Jose Alex Perez =
El Toro
El Diablo
Alex Perez
The Zebra Kid

Jose Miguel Perez Sr. =
Miguel Perez Sr.

Jose Miguel Perez Jr. =
USA
Puerto Rico
IWA
WWF
Los Boricuas
Zaruxx
Lightning
Quick Lalo
Miguel Perez Jr.
Miguel Miguelito
Jaguar of Columbia
El Oso Malosa De
Puerto Rico
(The Bad Bear From)
(Puerto Rico)

Jose Sanchez Perez =
Mexico
Independents
La Muerte

Karlee Leliani
Perez =
Florida
FCW
WWE
Developmental
Manager
Wrestler
Ring Girl
Carly
Liviana
Candy Girl

Melina Perez =
UPW
EWF
OVW
WWE
MNM
Diva
Wrestler
Manager
Developmental
Raw
Smackdown
Diva
Kyra
Melina
Trudy DeNucci
Melina Little Deer

Salvador Perez =
Mexico
Independents
El Fuhrer

Ventura Chavez Perez =
Japan
Mexico
NWA
UWA
EMLL
NJPW
Ultraboy
Ultraman
El Dinamico
Milo Ventura

Zuleyma Perez =
Puerto Rico
IWA PR
Amazona

Lester Perfors =
Japan
US
FMW
XPW
Lester
Supreme
Def Lecter
The Ultimate Choatis

Alexandra Perkins =
FCW
AGW
UWL
Rhapsody

Dan Perkins =
The Studd Clubb
Dapper Dan

TJ Perkins =
California
UIWA
IWC
Pinoy Boy
Puma

Randall Pernosky =
Independents
Brother Icarus

Carlos Peron =
Calgary
Stampede
Chicky Peron

Jose Peron =
Calgary
Stampede
Juan Peron
Angel Peron
Angel Rivera

Giovanni Perrelli =
Independents
John Perrelli

Orreal James Perris =
WWF
WWWF
The Russians
Ivan Koloff
James Parris
The Russian Bear

Jeremy Perry =
Independents
Hank Calhoun
The Ragin Redneck

Todd Perry =
Independents
Todd Denucci

Paul Perschmann =
AWA
The Beach Boys
Playboy Buddy Rose
WWF
The Executioner

Josip Perusovic =
WWF
The Mongols
The Bolsheviks
The Million Dollar Corp.
Bepo
The Big O
Bepo Mongol
Joe Croatian
Joe Perusovic
Nikolai Volkoff
The Executioner
Boris Bresnikov

Mike Pescia =
Florida
IPW
Mike Incognito
Mr.Peskin
Mike Peskin

Jack Pesek =
Same

John Pesek =
Tiger Pesek

John Pesek =
The Dusek Brothers
The Dusek Riot Squad
Wally Dusek
Charles Santen

Frank Pesek =
The Dusek Riot Squad
Furious Frank Jares
Brother Frank
Frank Santen
The Golden Terror
The Thing
Frank Dusek

George Peter =
Wildcat Peter

Richard Petermann =
Europe
Die Genossen
Genosse Michail

Dean Peters =
WWF
Referee
Wrestler
Brady Boone
Battle Cat
Max Moon

Jason Peters =
Primetime Peterson

Milford L.Peters =
Mel Peters

Stephen Petersen =
Europe
Hamburg
Germany
DW
IZM
MWA
NCW
PWL
GEMA
The Nordisch
Fight Club
SP Petersen

Curtis Peterson =
Spike Peterson

Darryl Peterson =
Buffalo Paterson
Heavy Metal Buffalo
Blacksmith
Independents
Max Pain
CWA
Buffalo Peterson
WWF
Man Mountain Rock
Max Payne

David Peterson =
DJ Peterson

Jeffrey Peterson =
Independents
Wrestler
Jeff Peterson

Guillaume Petit =
ASW
HWC
Madd Dogg
Guilty Petit
The Real Deal
The Greatness

Daniel Petitt =
UXW
ECPW
Golum
Levitan
Dirty Dan
Dirtybag Dan

Gene Petitt =
Florida
WWF
Devastation Inc.
The Hillbillies
Kevin Sullivan's
Satanists
The Army of
Darkness
Kharma
Molokia
El Mongol
Hillbilly
Gene Lewis
Cousin Luke

Dave Petrishen =
Canada
Independents
Dynamite
Dave Petro

Miguel Angel
Petri =
Mexico
Argentina
Independents
El Hippie Hair

Nicolai Petroff =
USA
Europe
Bulgaria
New York
Oldtime
Circuit
Nikola Petrov

Ivan Petrovski =
Ohio
Texas
Toledo
Georgia
Northeast
Minnesota
AWA
ICW
NWA
WCW
WWA
WWF
WCCW
Central
States
George Petraski
The Russian Brute

AJ Petrucci =
USA
Australia
Saudi Arabia
Eastern
Championship
Wrestling
NWA
WWF
NWL/
HOPWL
Coach
Manager
The Twin
Tacklers
The
Executioners
Sheik Fugan
The Executioner
The Bounty Hunter
Fracture Fransberg
The Masked Assassin
Pocono Mountain Man
The Super Destroyer

Stephen Pettipas =
Montreal
Maritimes
Sheik Ali
Big Stephen Pettipas
Big Stephen Pearsay
The Canadian Lumberjack

Walter Pettley =
Chink Pettley

Rebecca Petty =
Kentucky
Tennessee
Dakota

Ted Petty =
US
Europe
Cheetah Kid
Worldwide
Public Enemy
Rocco Rock
WCW
Colonel DeKlerk
Komodo Dragon #2

Joel Pettyfer =
U.K.
ASW
IPW
IWW
LDN
LWL
PWF
RBW
RQW
VPW
WXW
PW NOAH
IPW:U.K.
Devon Junior
Wrestling
Alliance
Revolution
British
Wrestling
Premier
Promotions
4 Front Wrestling
Big JR
Joel Redman
Joey Redman
Jules Redman
Joel Pettifer
The Physical
Speciman

Ruben Peucelle =
Mexico
Argentina
Independents
En Ancho

Michael Pfaff =
Winnipeg
TRCW
Referee
Wrestler
The
Boogie Man
The Sexy
Masked Man

Allison Pfau =
WCW
Nitro Girl
Syren

Jacob Pfefer =
Georgia
East Coast
GCW
Outlaw
Promotions
Booker
Manager
Promoter
Jack Pfefer
Most Hated Man
In Wrestling

Lawrence Wendell Pfhol =
NWA
WCW
WWF
The Four Horsemen
The Twin Towers
The Allied Powers
The Dudes With Attitude
The Alliance To End Hulkamania
Harley's Henchman
NWO Wolfpac
The Millionaire's Club
The Magnificent 7
Ric Flair's WCW Elite
Team Package
Totally Buff
The Narcissist
The Total Package
Lex Luger

Daniel
Pfliegensdorfer =
Europe
ACW
Referee

Bill Pheat =
MPPW
Southern Sensations
Lance Jade

Susan Phelan =
PWOW
Liberty

Richard Phelps =
Southern US
Independents
Lawler's Army
Gaylord George
Gorgeous George Jr

Tracey Phelps =
GLOW
Roxy Astor

Richard Philips =
Ohio
Illnois
HWA
IPW
Ego Pro
The
GP Code
Deja Vu
King Vu

Sidney Phillip =
Australia
Independents
Sonny Dalton

Al Phillips =
Independents
GI Bro

Ella May Phillips =
1940's
1950's
1960's
Oldtime
Circuit
Lady Wrestler

Henry Phillips =
Independents
Treach Phillips

Randy Phillips =
Independents
Tiger Mask V
The Tiger Kid
Tiger Treach Phillips Jr.

Michael Phillips =
Independents
The Driver Brothers
Jim Driver
The Nanas Brothers
Bo Nanas
Team USA
Sargent Tom Steele
Tex Watson
Sargent Psycho

Mike Phillips =
Independents
The Snot Brothers
Adam West
Seymour Snot
The Ace Crusader

Richard Phillips =
Canada
Independents
Dick Phillips
The Masked Marvel
Merveille Masque
Spider Dick
Boxer Al Phillips
The Black Terror

Rob Phipps =
WWA
Adrian Steel

Jason Phoenix =
AWA
NWA
NEWA
IWA
PFW
Jake Hanson
The Nighthawk
Lance Romance
Blackjack Phoenix
The Southern Studd

Peter Picalo =
Portugese
Man-O-War
MTV
WSX
WWF
ECW
USWA
WWECW
Pilot Only
The Kliq
The NOD
Aldo Montayo
BJ Walker
PJ Walker
PG-187
The Impact Players
X Factor
The ECW/WCW Alliance
Justin Incredible

Eric Picard =
Canada
IWS
EWR
Promoter
Director
Wrestler
Nightmare Manson

Hector Picasso =
Mexico City
Aguascalientes
MS-2
Lince
Avispa
Guerrero Negro
Guerrero Negro I

Francisco Javier Pichardo =
Aguila Guerrera

Francis Piche =
Winnipeg
CWF
Kim Low
Skeletar
El Coyote
King Cobra
Emerald Dragon
The Knight Rider
The Pink Panther
El Hijo Del Franco
Canadian Cannonball
Mr.Wrestling #37
Medico #2
Canadian Patriot
Patches
Cheyenne Kid
Frank Starr
Metis Kid

Charles Pichette =
Good Times
Charlie Hayes

Charles Pichette =
Canada
Regina
Hardcore Wrestling
Buster Brody

Robert Pico Sr. =
Pancho Villa

Ann Pico =
Ann Laverne
Ann Ville

Robert Pico Jr. =
Pancho Villa Jr.

Steven Pienkoski =
BRAWL
Paul Isadora

William Charles Pierce =
NY
DSW
OVW
NWA
WWF
WWE
UWF
ECW
ICW
UWS
USWF
UWWA
LIWF
The
Headliners
Chris Comet
Chris Thomas
Chris Michaels
Da Bum Lucky Louie
Sir Richard Michaels

Dale Pierce =
NMPW
Mad Dog
Marcel Bovee
The Time Traveler
Dr.Craven Moorehead

Kylie Pierce =
USA
Japan
AWE
CWA
CZW
EWA
MCW
NCW
PWE
WPW
WSU
Indy
Gurlz
Maven
Bentley
Association
Lady Sports
NWA Pro East
Japan Yamaha
Southern All Star

Randy Pietrowski =
Romeo Valentino
Damon

Jorn-Oliver Pietzko =
Europe
FCW
WXW
NAWA
The Snake
Eiji Kushinawa

Samuel Pike =
Independents
Country Boy Sam

Brian Pillman =
Calgary Stampede
Hart's Dungeon
ECW
WCW
WWF
Bad Company
The Hollywood Blondes
The Dudes With Attitudes
The Four Horsemen
The Hart Foundation Volume 2
Yellow Dog
The Loose Cannon
Flyin Brian Pillman

Marc Pilon =
Canada
Independents
Le Syndicat De
Lutte Internet
Marc the Grizzly

Francisco Pina =
Oldtime
Circuit
Bandido

Jose Elias
Pincenno =
Mexico
Independents
La Corporacion
Los Consagrados
Espectro Jr.
El Monje Loco
El Mono Verde
Chacal Asesino

Joseph Pino =
Promoter
Wrestler
Girl Wrestling
Enterprises
Buddy Lee
The Late,Great
Fabulous Moolah's
Ex-Husband

Angelo Pinos =
L'Ange Blanc
El Angel Blanco

David Pinsky =
Winnipeg
Independents
Mr.Torture
Sweet Daddy Caddy
Crybaby Dave Levinsky
The Chicago Bull
The San Jose Sharks
Killer
Red Tornado
Dragon Master
The Goldstein Brothers
Dave Goldstein
Dave Davis

Stanley Pinto =
Oldtime
Wrestler
Stanley Penton

Nathaniel Pinzon =
Seattle
SSP
Wrestler
Co-Founder
Deevious
Silvertongue

Gabe Pionkowski =
Europe
ICW
IWW
WXW
IPW U.K.
Payday Patterson

Daniel Pisano =
MPW
El Reverso

Leo Pisarevski =
Canada
Prairie
Wrestling
Alliance
Phoenix Taylor

Dave Piscura =
Ohio
EWF
Creeping Death

Josh Piscura =
USA
Ohio
Canada
New York
California
New Jersey
Philadelphia
AIW
CZW
IWC
LXW
NWA
PWG
UWA
XPW
CAPW
JAPW
NEWP
SPRY
UIPW
IWA MS
Hybrid
Upstate
Mid-Ohio
Wrestling
Youthanazia
The Path Of
Resistance
The Burning
River Brigade
Josh
Josh Prohibition

Robert Piskor =
BDW
CWE
CWF
FNW
NWA
PWX
NWA East
Ligenuna
Bhangige
Shows
Mantis #2
Bobby Digital
Bobby Williams
The Barroom Hero
Referee Harold Potter
Robert Parker Williams
El Superhero De Justice
Referee Bobby Williams

Karsten Pitann =
FWF
Independents
La Familia Dos
Viva Latino Loco
Pizmark Jr.
Diego Latino
The Cookie Monster

Lawrence Pitchford =
Independents
Eric
The Golden Boy
Beautiful Beauregarde

Louis Pitoscia =
Independents
Big Lou

Arthur E.
Pittman Jr. =
Baltimore
Philadelphia
CZW
EWA
Mid
Atlantic
Championship
Wrestling
Nui
The Samoan
Tsunami
Art Pittman
Hoss Pittman
The Wrestler
Artie Pittman

Craig Pittman =
Sargent Craig Pittman

Robert Pivoroff =
Maryland
EWA
Mr.E Machine

Karol Piwoworcyzk =
Karol Krauser
Kalmikoff

Adolfo Placencia =
Mexico
Independents
El Jalisco
El Jalisco I
Gran Jalisco

Mario Placencia =
Mexico
Independents
El Jalisco II
Adolfo's Brother

Fabiola Plascencia =
Mexico
Panama
CMLL
Diosa
De Plata

Danny Plechas =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Golden Terror

Eric Plekan =
ACW
Independents
Eric Hammers
Straight Edge

Peter Plett =
Winnipeg
Pete Plett

Vernon Plett =
Winnipeg
Vern Plett

Alex Pliakis =
AWA
GMW
ROH
ECWA
Alex Arion
The
Golden Greek

Jacus Plisken =
American
Wrestler
BBW
ROH
DSW
NWA
Wildside
Biohazard
Jaykus Plisken

Philip Plume =
CWF
NWA
UWA
Prodigy
Zack Storm

Francis Plummer =
Lou Plummer

Shane Plummer =
Shane Chang

Jeremiah Plunkett =
Nashville
USWO
Gigolo
Jay Phoenix

Fineaso Po'a =
Hawaii
Pacific
Wrestling
Leni
Loleni
Lightning Leni

Bruce Pobanz =
Independents
The Hangman

Ivan Maximovich
Poddubnaya =
Late 1800's
Early 1900's
Russia
Oldtime
Circuit
Ivan Poddubny
Ivan The Terrible

Terri Poch =
Independents
Terri Medina
Taylor Made Medina
Terri Power
WWF
Degeneration X
The McMahon -
Hemsley Regime
Tori

Christopher Podliesecki =
Canada
Winnipeg
NHB
TRCW
Chris Parys
Joe Aismello

Walter Podolak =
Independents
The Golden Superman

Nicholas Podsvirow =
USA
Puerto Rico
EWF
IWF
PWF
WWC
APWA
JAPW
NWA NY
NWA PW
Promoter
Wrestler
Ranger Nick
Biggie Biggs
The Overweight Lover

Angelo Poffo =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Miser
Andre Poffo

Laurence Poffo =
Independents
WWF
The Smarties
Leapin Lanny
The Genius
Lanny Poffo

Randy Poffo =
Lexington
The Destroyer
Independents
Mid South
The First Family
The Spider
ICW
The Executioner
WWF
WCW
NWO
Black & White
The Wolfpac
Team Madness
Sherri's Men
The Mega Powers
The Kingdom
Of The Madness
The Hulkamaniacs
The Macho Man
Randy Savage

Alexander Pohl =
Europe
Independents
AP Stark
Alex Pain
Adam Flash

Randy Poindexter =
Randy Rocket

Francois Poirier =
Frank Blues

Sarona Reiher-
Polamalu =
Florida
WXW
Wild
Somoan
Training
Center
Sarona Snuka
Superfly's Daughter

Rory Polfuss =
Canada
Independents
Sexy Sid Summers

Matthew Polinsky =
IWC
UIPW
NWA East
The Funking
Conservatory
Sterling
James Keenan

Ronald Poliquin =
Delaware
DCW
The
Honorable RGP

Mark Pollesel =
Canada
Ontario
C4 Wrestling
Promoter

Manolo Polman =
Mexico
Independents

Michael Polpocheck =
Japan
WWF
The Gunns
The Movement
The NWA(WWF)
The New
Midnight
Express
Bart Gunn
Brett Colt
Black Bart
Bodacious Bart
Mike Barton
Michael Plotchik

Eric Pomeroy =
Central States
The Infernos
Stan Vachon
Stan Pulaski
Sergi Pulaski
The Masked
Destroyer

Martin Ceron Ponc =
Mexico
Independents
Referee
El Popeye

Charles Ponder =
Havelock
North Carolina
ICWF
Valek
Prodigal Son

Joseph Ponzo Jr. =
NJ
AWA
EGW
IWF
WSW
IHPW
PWW-1
World-1
Camp IWF
Wrestler
Commentator
Joey Image

Darren Poole =
Great
Britain
NPWA
Dream Team
Violence In
Practice
Flash
Paul Andrews

James Poole =
1936-
1937
Early
Augusta
Oldtime
Circuit
Frank Bettis
Promotions
Doc Poole

Jack Poore =
Rocky Mtn
Wrestling
The Super
Destroyer

Edward Pope =
Frank Bettis
Promotions
The Skull

Ron Pope =
Mighty Zulu

Samuel Popescu =
Zoltan Papp

Jason Porcaro =
CW
TNA
WWF
Independents
12 Pack
Vince Vicallo

John Porco =
WWF
Public Relations
Director
Monday Night
Raw Skit
Laughing At
Booker T

Luc Porier =
Rocky Montana
Rambo
Independents
Armageddon
WWF
SATC
Sniper

Alex Porteau =
Headhunter
Apollo
The Plug
Alex Porteau

Alvin Bryant Porter =
Independents
Chief Little Fox

Buddy Porter =
Canada
Kansas City
North Carolina
Mississippi
JCP
The Golden Gladiator
Buddy Shane
The Assassin

Duane Porter =
Booker
Windy City
Pro Wrestling

Erica Porter =
UPW
WOW
Jungle Grrrl
X Terminator

Jayne Porter =
Japan
Great
Britain
Klondike Kate

Kent Porter =
NWA
IWF
ECW
Raven's Nest
Misfits
Lupus
Psychotron

Zachary Porter =
Midwest
Missouri
FTW
IHW
MPW
Napalm

Garfield Portz =
Independents
Scott McGhee

Javier Posas =
Independents
Pantera

Michael Posy =
Northeast
Mississippi
PSP
WWE
Wrestling
The Official
Express
Referee
Wrestler
Mike Posey

Michael Posey =
Great
Championship
Wrestling
The V

Sam Possner =
Independents
The Masked
Marvel #11

Dylan Postl =
Northeast
Wisconsin
NWA
WWE
Raw
WWECW
Smackdown
King Booker's
Court
Midget
Shortstack
Finlay's
Leprechaun
Hornswoggle
Little Bastard
Hornswoggle Finley
Hornswoggle McMahon

Lester Potashi =
Vancouver
Oldtime
Circuit
The Masks
The Mask #2

Richard Potter =
Canada
Winnipeg
Rick Vain

West Potter =
Big
Time
Wrestling
Owner
Referee
Ron Mills

Jamie Potts =
Great
Britain
France
IWF
IWW
LDN
NWA
QOC
RQW
TXW
WAW
SLAM
IPW:U.K.
Madder Than You
JP Monroe
Tail End Charlie

William Potts =
Independents
Whipper Bill Watson

Phil Potts =
Independents
Whipper Watson Jr.

Jerome Pouliot =
Canada
EWR
Damian Steele

Christopher Poulos =
Philadelphia
Longtime
Wrestling Fan
Kriss Vicious

Nancy Poushyk =
Texas
Amarillo
Independents

Bill Powell =
Georgia
GCW
Mr.X
Farmer Powell
Professor Powell

William Powell =
Alaska
Oldtime
Circuit
The Brute
Kodiak Bear
Klondike Bill
Bill Soloweyko
Brute Soloweyko

Matthew Powell =
U.K.
Europe
British
Wrestling
Mad Dog

Joseph Powell =
GCW
Joe Powell
Mr.Wrestling #2

George Powelson =
Michigan
NWA
Brimstone

Catherine Power =
USA
Canada
BSE
ECPW
Shimmer
Border City
Can-Am Wrestling
Cat Power
Haley Rogers
Cat Powerbaum

Bridget Powerz =
Independents
Bridget The Midget

Francisco Javier
Pozas =
USA
Japan
Mexico
OPW
RPW
WWE
AJPW
CMLL
NECW
Chikara
Toryumon
Mexico
Triton
Tanaka
America
Pantera
El Manaya
El Pantera
El Pantera II

Gerardo Campos
Pozas =
Mexico
Independents
El Maximo
Utimo Gladiador
Idol Suicida De
Tlalnepantla

Edgar Luna Pozos =
Mexico
Independents
Electro Shock

Jesus Luna Pozos =
Mexico
Independents
Los Hell
Brothers
Jim Kata
El Cazador
Dinamita Luna
Charly Manson

Tyler Prattis =
PWA
PWX
International
Anarchy
High Voltage
The Threat
Ty Prattic
The Predator

Steven Prazak =
Independents
The East Coast
Invasion
Stacy McMakin
Steven DeTruth

Matthias PreBler =
Europe
Independents
Buc The Tackle-
Machine

Marc Predka =
TNA
PPV
Rapper
Karen Angle's Date
The Trademarc

Michael Premutico =
Calgary
IWA
Billy Cole

Bert Prentice =
Independents
Chris Love

Jason Prentice =
Independents
The Drunken Irishman

Michelle Prescott =
Independents
Toes
Cammies
Cathy Cameltoe

Andreas Preulbe =
Europe
The Very
Impolite
Persons
The Risin Kid

John Franklin Priar =
SAW
Big Bad
John Hertz

David Price =
Motley Cruz

Ethan Price =
CWF
Real
Smooth
Smooth X

Joseph Price =
Florida
NWA
Promoter
Beltmaker
Joe Price

Rodney Price =
ECW
The
California
Connection
Rugged
Rod Price

Ryan Price =
Winnipeg
TRCW
Trey Valiant
Super Dragon

Bruce Prichard =
WWF
Sisters of Love
Manager
Brother Love
Rio Rogers
The Wizard
Bruce Prichard
WWE
Talent Scout

Thomas Prichard =
Alabama
Dr.Ben Casey
US
Tom Prichard
SMW
The Heavenly Bodies
WWF
Flip
Dr.X
Body Donnas
Zip
The Doctor of Desire

William Prichard =
ECW
SXW
Backstreet
Crawler
Cousin To
Bruce & Tom

Matthew Prince =
CZW
BJPW
IWA MS
Wifebeater
Matt Martini

Vincent Principato =
APW
The Gigolo
Elijah Wisdom
Vinnie Massaro
Vincenzo Massaro
Tricky Dic Grimes

Ian Prindible =
USA
Canada
CWA
HWF
ICW
IWF
PWE
RWA
XWC
CIWA
GLCW
USWF
All-Star
Wrestling
Booker
Wrestler
The Mayhem
Patrol
The Texas
Hell Razors
Hell Razor
The Tyrant
Eric Dawson
Eric Murdock
The Mercenary

Aiden Pringle =
USA
Canada
NWA
PWG
WCW
Stampede
Wildside
The Kash
Krew
Gemini
Pantera
Dango Wynn

Christina Dutkonski-Prinn =
Yukon Erica

Eduard Probst =
USA
Europe
Europameisterschaftskampf
Rene Lasartesse
Ludwig Van Krupp

Aaron Daniel Proctor =
So Cal Indies
Independents
Wrestler
Manager
The Philly Connection
The Backseat Boyz
The Toreador Vampire
The Dandy Highwayman
Aaron Proctor

Stephen Proctor =
Loverboy Steve

Jack Prodanuk =
1950's
Winnipeg

Ronald Profit =
Ronnie P.Gossett

Craig Proper =
Corrosion

James Proper =
GWAG
NWA2
Alexie Taktarov

Daniel Matthew Prosser =
Europe
CW
FSF
LDN
NWA
PPW
The Welsh
Assembly
Matt Punk
Matt Vaughn
Jason Vaughn
Lance Vaughn
Welsh Warrior

Fred Prossner =
Canada
Independents
The Butchers
Fred Sweetan
The Butcher #1

Timothy Proven =
Canada
Independents
Dez Reznor

Oleg Aleksandrovich
Prudius =
Kentucky
Northeast
OVW
WWE
WWECW
Smackdown
Developmental
The Roundtable
MMA Fighter
Oleg Prudius
Vladmir Koslov

Bill Pryor =
Winnipeg
TRCW
Billy Blaze

Dawn Marie Psaltis =
ECW
WWE
The Impact Players
Manager
Tammy Lynn Bytch
Simon Diamond's
Former Valet
Former Wife
Dawn Marie
Dawn Marie Rinaldi
Dawn Marie Wilson

Mark Ptasnik =
Kansas City
Central States
Wrestler
Personal
Trainer
Sterling

Anthony Puccio =
Independents
Tony Puccio
Double Trouble

Valentino Puccio =
Florida
Northeast
FOW
WUW
LIWF
SCWF
IWCCW
Double Trouble
The Undertakers
Choas
Big Val
Big Malley
Val Puccio
Double Trouble II
Undertaker Henchman

Mariusc Puczko =
Florida
FCW
WWE
Independents
Developmental
Brad Allen
Brad Attitude
The Campus Legend

Michael Puddicombe =
USA
Canada
BSE
GCW
NWA
PWA
PWX
IWA MS
CHIKARA
Upstate
Stranglehold
Wrestling
Mike Stevens

Jamin Pugh =
ROH
CZW
The Briscoe Brothers
The Midnight Cowboys
Keno
Jay Briscoe

Mark Pugh =
ROH
CZW
The Briscoe Brothers
The Midnight Cowboys
Mark Briscoe
Kenny Murdoch

Juan E.Pugh =
Northeast
Independents
Juan King
The Party Man

Antonio Pugliese =
WWF
Independents
Cannonball
Tony Parisi

Henry Pulusco =
GCW
Kubla Khan

Armando Raymond Pumarejo =
Independents
Frankie Williams

Kevin Purdie =
Scotland
W3L
Kongo Kev
Jungle VIP

Charles Purvey =
Chic Purvey

Norbert Pusch =
Europe
ACW
BCW
SWF
Wrestler
On Air
Personality
Elite
Wrestling
Corporation
Lumberjack

Jean Pusie =
Canada
NHL
Wrestler

Buford Hayse
Pusser =
McNairy
County
Tennessee
Sheriff
Wrestler
Police Chief
Walking Tall
Buford Pusser

Reece William Putinas =
USA
Florida
Georgia
England
Dory Funk's
Funking
Consrvatory
Spinebuster
Promotions
Reece Royale
The English Prince
The Hand-some Prince

Gulaam Qadir =
1900's
Indo-
Pakistani
Wrestling
The Indian
Panther

Jack Quail =
Canada
Independents
Oldtime Wrestler
Johnny Franks

David Quail =
Canada
Independents
The Kidd
Dave Franks

Gary Quartanelli =
PWF
The Italian Stallion

Alex Quattlander =
XPW
Preston Ascott III

Octavio Marroquin Quesada =
Mexico City
Independents
Zeus

Brian Quick =
WCEW
Kildevil

Argjend Qufaj =
Europe
ACW
SWF
The
Kosova
Attack

Donald Quigley =
Alabama
Tennessee
Gulf Coast
West Coast
The Scorpions
Manager
Wrestler
Tiger
Don Duffy
The Scorpion

John Joseph
Quinlan =
New England
NWA
XWF
NABF
Wrestler
Bodybuilder
Alex Bagwell
Shane O'Kane
Joseph Bagwell

Andrew Quildan =
Great Britain
RQW
IPW U.K

Rebecca Quin =
UK
USA
Canada
Europe
Pacific
Northwest
NWA
ECCW
Komeera
Rebecca Knox

Edmund R.Quinn =
Promoter
Independents
Eddie Quinn

Germal Quinn =
BWCW
GQ

Jennifer Quinn =
Florida
FCW
WWE
Developmental
Host
Manager
FCW News
Gossip Pogram
With Jenny Cash
Le French Men
Jenny Cash
Penny Cash
Fifi The French
Maid

John Quinn =
USA
Japan
Canada
Calgary
CWA
GCW
JCP
MLW
WWF
NJPW
Stampede
Studio
Wrestling
Virgil
John Clay
Little John
The Stomper
Danny Dubois
Marcel Lemay
The Kentucky
Butcher

Keenan Quinn =
Northeast
ECW
WWECW
Referee
Kevin Quinn
Kevin Keenan

Noel Quinones =
Canada
British
Columbia
HOP
The
Boriqua

Francisco Javier
Jesus Quintana =
Mexico
Monterrey
Nuevo Leon
Independents
Los Thundercats
Panthro

Salvador Quintana =
Mexico
Independents
Potro Salvaje

Velasco Quintero =
Mexico
FILL
Zombie II

Jesus Velazquez Quintero =
Murcielago Velazquez
El Velazquez
Enmasacardo

Julio Quintero =
Mexico
Independents
Pancho Quintero

Daniel Quirk =
UCW
Spider

Emiliano Quiroga =
Mexico
Dalia Negra
Nacho Libre Movie

Javier Nicholas Quiroz =
Mexico
Independents
Misterio De La Muerte

Juan Pablo Quiroz =
Mexico
Independents
Street Fire

Vincent Qurazzo =
Absolute
Intense
Wrestling
Vincent Nothing

Christopher Raaber =
USA
Japan
Europe
Florida
ACW
EWA
EWP
FCW
GSW
GWF
ICW
IPW
IWW
NWF
PWA
ROE
RWA
SWO
WFU
WXW
WWE
ICWA
NAWA
XCWF
All Star
Wrestling
Pro Wrestling
Zero1-Max
Riotgas
Wrestling
Alliance
Crazy Wrestling
Club
Fiend
Wrestling
Germany
EXS!
Wrestling
Premiere
League
The Firm
Elite
Wrestling
Corporation
Developmental
Chris
Narciso
Chris Raaber
The Bambikiller
Kristopf Hertzog

Louis Rabadan =
Mexico
Oldtime
Circuit
The Blue Demon

Louis Rabadan Jr =
USA
Japan
Spain
Canada
Mexico
Oklahoma
Great Britain
AAA
BSE
EWF
NWA
PDM
ROH
WWE
AULL
CMLL
FMLL
IWRG
LL VIP
NWA Pro
Luchas 2000
Los Junior Atomicos
The Blue Demon Jr.

Andrew Rabbit Jr. =
WWE
Predator

Myrtle Rabbit =
Oldtime
Circuit
Princess
White Dove

Ruben Marcelo
Rabina =
Chile
Mexico
NJWA
Osorno Valley
The Ripper
MR.MATANZA Y
TORMENTO

Harley Leland Race =
USA
Japan
Canada
Florida
Calgary
Georgia
Chicago
Montreal
Missouri
Australia
Minnesota
Puerto Rico
Indianapolis
ACW
AWA
CWA
ESA
IWA
NWA
PWF
WCW
WLW
WWC
WWF
Stampede
All Japan
Mid Atlantic
Central States
Owner
Trainer
Manager
Wrestler
The Heenan Family
Harley's Henchman
The Long Brothers
King
Handsome
Jack Long
Harley Race
The Great Mortimer
The King Of Wrestling

Steven Rackman =
Australia
Independents
Wrestler
Actor
Crush
Crocodile Dundee Movies
Donk

Nicole Racynski =
USA
Mexico
BWO
CWA
DPW
EPW
MXW
NWA
ROH
TNA
TRP
WEW
WSU
WWW
CMLL
JAPW
NECW
NYWC
PGWA
USWO
Choatic
Shimmer
PW Elite
Big Time
G.L.O.R.Y.
Cyberspace
Northeast
Wrestling
Lucha Libre
Femenil
Defiant Divas
Wrestling
2C National
Wrestling
Superstars
Valet
Wrestler
VKM
Melisschif
The Killer
Babes
Roxxi
Nikki Roxxi
Roxxi Laveaux
The Voodoo Queen

James Raffordy =
IWA
Promoter
Judas

Bay Ragni =
ECW
LASW
Promoter
Wrestler
The Dudley Boys
Chubby Dudley

Nick Ragusa =
Kritical Mass

Natasha Rahme =
Worldwide
NWA
Natasha
The Hatchet
Lady

Mark Raiff =
Canada
Northeast US
Southeast US
CWF
ESW
MFW
NEW
NWA
PWA
PWX
RCW
RPW
RWI
UPW
NMCW
OSPW
Empire
Rampage
Upstate
APWF/RAH
NWL/HoPWF
Fourth Coast
Inzane Entertainment
Mark Mandrake

Danielle Doreen
Chortie Raiff =
Canada
Northeast US
Southeast US
CWF
MFW
NEW
NWA
PWA
PWX
RCW
RWI
NMCW
OSPW
Glory
Empire
Rampage
Upstate
APWF/RAH
NWL/HoPWF
Inzane
Entertainment
Ferrari

Akira Raijin =
USA
Japan
Canada
Florida
JCW
TNA
AJPW
Chikara
All Japan
Dojo
No Limit
Sheik's Army
The World Elite
Kiyoshi
Kowabata
Thunder Raijin

Charles Raines =
Independents
Dirty Dick Raines

Scott Raines =
MPPW
Bulldog Raines
Beau Ladew

James Raison =
Independents
James Viper

Jeffrey Raitz =
UWF
WCW
GPW
Wild West Promotions
Rattlesnake
Rattler McNasty

Alastair Charles
Ralphs =
USA
Canada
NWA TNA
Atlantic
Grand Prix
Wrestling
Independents
A1
A-1
A-One
Al Palphz
Al Ralphs
Nature Boy
Alex Jerrell
Buddy Austin
Alistaire Rouse
Alistaire Ralphs

Gustavo Romero
Ramierez =
Mexico
Publico
Mexico State
Independents
Enemigo

David Ramin =
Europe
WXW
NAWA
New 69ers
Tyrant

Alfonso Ramiraz =
Mexico
EMLL
Referee
El Pompiquot

Angeles Ramirez =
Mexico
Independents
La Texana

Arturo Ramirez =
Mexico
Independents
Hijo Del Gladiator

Benji Ramirez =
Mexico
Independents
The Mummy

Federico Ramirez =
Mexico
Independents
Crazy 33
Rocky Star
Juarez Cuernavaca

Gustavo Ramirez =
Mexico
Aztahuacan
Catman
Katman

Hector Vallagomez
Ramirez =
Mexico
Independents
Black Bull

Jesus Parra Ramirez =
Mexico
Independents
Hooligan

Jorge Hernandez Ramirez =
Mexico
Independents
Raton Hernandez

Jose Fidenelo
Ramirez =
Mexico
Independents
Pokarito
Pokarito Ramirez

Juan Zezatti Ramirez =
USA
Japan
Mexico
OPW
UWA
NWA PW
Super Astro
Rec Bucanero
Pequeno Apolo

Julio Ramirez =
Independents
The SAT
Los Maximos
Joel Maximo

Kelvin Ramirez =
Independents
The SAT
Los Maximos
Jose Maximo

Marie De Los Angeles
Aranda Ramirez =
Mexico
Independents
Luna Magica
Doncella Guerrera

Daniel Torres Ramirez =
Mexico
Babe Torres
Chamaco Torres
Tortuguillo Ninja I

Jesus Parra Ramirez =
Mexico
CMLL
Hooligan
Super Punk
Ultimo Rebelde

Pedro Aguayo Ramirez =
El Hijo Del
Perro Aguayo

Rodolfo Galindo Ramirez =
Mexico
El Cavernas
Ruddy Galindo
Ruddy Valentino
El Cavernario Galindo
El Chacal De Tacubaya
(The Jackal of Tacubaya)
Brother of
Cavernario
Galindos II & III

Salvador Cuevas Ramirez =
Mexico
Independents
Supreme
El Supremo
El Supremo I
El Magnifico

Tino Ramirez =
Mexico
Independents
Tamaulipas
Peligro

Victor Hugo
Ramirez =
Mexico
WFS
Payaso
Pingo

Johnny Ramon =
USA Pro Wrestling
Referee
Blindman

Anthony Ramos =
AWS
MTV
WSX
SCCW
The
Fighting
Santino
Brothers
Mongol
El Mongol

Arturo Reyes Ramos =
Mexico City
Independents
Escudero Rojo

Carlos Ramos =
Mexico
Independents
Gorila Ramos

Jose Ramos =
Mexico
Independents
El Indio De Mescala
De La Asuncion

Juan Ramos =
Mexico City
Pantera Azul

Juan Ramon Ramos =
Johnny Styles

Louis Ramos =
LIWF
DPW
JAPW
UWA
The Jackal
Lowlife
Louie Ramos

Melvin Lee Ramos =
AWA
WTF
LIWF
Little Vicious
Johnny Xtecy
Johnny Techno
Johnny Mayhem
Johnny Delicious
Sugar Sean Sanchez

Robert Acosta Ramos =
PWG
Independents
Dino Winwood
Robert Stamos

Santos Ramos =
Mexico
Mr.Mexico
Guerrero Azteca

Robert Rampino =
NYWC
Asst.Trainer
Wrestler
Dickey Rodz

Margaret Ramsey =
Margie Ramsey

Dalip Singh Rana =
USA
Japan
W-1
NJPW
OVW
WWE
Developmental
Smackdown
The Giant
The Great Kali
The Giant Convicts
The Giant Convict #2

Chasyn Rance =
Florida
FSPW
NNW
SECW
AWA World
One South
The
Independent
Sensation
El Lobo
The Kemp Kid
The D.T.W.Ninja

Jose Vargas Ranchero =
Angel Blanco Sr.

Robert Rancourt =
Canada
Mexico
LW
LLI
NCW
WCW
WWF
Stampede
Suni War Cloud
Sunny War Cloud
Chief Crazy Horse

Steven Rand =
Independents
Centerfold
Steve Ramsey

Terrence Randall =
1980's
1990's
AWA
The
Milkman
Jake Milleman

Kevin Randleman =
Japan
Hustle
Inoki
Genome
Federation
Randleman
The Monster

Nathan B.Randolph =
USWA
Moondog Rex
Moondog Nathan

Christopher Raney =
British Columbia
House of Pain
Psydsho

Donald Roberto Rangel =
Mexico
CMLL
Referee
El Guero
Sr.Justicera
Robert Rangel
El Gran Tocayo

Sergio Rangel =
Kentucky
OVW
Off
Da Hook
Sergio

Victor Rangel =
B.C.
Baja
Mexico
California
Tigre Leon
The Black Tiger

Dick Raniewicz =
AWA
Dick Reynolds

Steven Thomas Ranton =
IWF
The
Mighty Axis

Paul Ranville =
Winnipeg
CWL
RCW
Tony Condello
Presents
Dedilus
Bugsy Slugg
Paul E.Power
Paul Youngbear
Dakota Moondog
Bugsy Sluggliano
Man Mountain Referee

Mike Rapada =
MCW
NWA
The
Colorado
Kid
WCW
R & B
Security
USA
Championship
Wrestling
King Mike

Austin Rape =
(Birth Name)
Austin Rogers
(Changed To)
USA
Texas
Japan
Canada
Hawaii
Florida
Georgia
Midwest
Australia
Vancouver
Northeast
California
Gulf Coast
IWA
NWA
WWA
AJPW
NAWA
WWWF
All Star
Wrestling
Central States
The Gabor
Brothers
The Killers
Killer
Buddy Austin
Francis Gabor

Kenneth Clay Raper =
USWA
The
Galaxians
Deadhead
Ken Raper
Ken Starr
Leatherface
Chief War Cloud
Jason The Terrible

Ryen Rapp =
Seattle
SSP
Commentator
Evil Kimmel

Michael Rapuano =
AWC
FOW
FWA
IPW
NWC
SWF
Hardcore
Bobby Rogers
Preston Plum
Ash Lavender
Garrison Grape

Mikko Rasanen =
Europe
FCF
FCW
FNW
MWA
PLW
PWF
Top
Rope
Promotions
Haijy
Heimo
Ukonselka

James Donald Raschke =
WWF
Wrestler
Manager
The Powers of Pain
Baron Von Raschke
The Baron

Richard Raskovic =
Australia
IWA
Gregory Pexx

Irene Ratti =
Europe
Valet
Irene
Miss Italy

Orlando Raul =
Mexico
NGX
Los
Un-Mexicans
Jack
Elias Trevino
Lord Byron Elias
The Lord Of Wrestling

Zivile Raundonlene =
Florida
FCW
WWE
Developmental
Wrestler In
Training
Fitness Model

Daniel Rautavuori =
Canada
RCW
Tony Condello Presents
Will Damon
The Conquistidor

Ray Rawls =
NWA TNA
Rick Michaels

Fred Olen Ray =
California
ACW
Director
Wrestler
Producer
Filmmaker
Screenwriter
Head Of Retro
Media Production
Company
Fabulous
Sheik Ali
Sherman Scott
Freddie Valentine

Jack Ray =
Cowboy Russell

Kimberly A.Ray =
ACW
Ming Vase

Seymour Ray =
Independents
Powerhouse Ray Idol

Daniel Arnold Rayburn =
Competition
Wrestling
League
General
Manager
Wrestler
Zigman
Irish Lad
Dan Zygyroyd

Kessar Raymond =
Independents
The Haiti Kid

Mike Rayne =
California
UWA
Ridiculous

Leyla Razzari =
Tampa
Florida
Northeast
WWE
Diva Search
Wrestlicious
Leyla Milani

Christopher Rea =
Winnipeg
Wildcat
River City
Eric Rea
Jerry Mulligan
The Grave Digger

Murilo Rea =
Japan
Pride
Murilo Ninja

Ted Reade =
WCW
No Limit Soldiers
2x4
Cassius
New Harlem Heat
Harlem Heat Inc.
Cash

Lou Reardon =
JP Nasty

Daniel Aldana-Rebatet =
Daniel Aldana
The Grey Shadow

Carlos Roberto Rebolledo =
Mexico
Rockero Tri
Coyote Asesino
Guerrero Blanco II

Andrea Redaelly =
Europe
Italy
ICW
The
Party Boyz
Andres Diamond

Forrest Cody Max Redd =
Super Action Wrestling
Phoenix
JP Phoenix
Wildfire Jack Phoenix

Blain Reddick =
Florida
Dory Funk's
Funking
Conservatory
Rage Reddick

Harold Reddick Jr. =
AWA
Maximum
Championship
Wrestling
AWA
Delaware
Based
Affiliate
Head Of Media
Relations
Redd Reddick

Harold Reddick Jr. =
Europe
DWA
GSW
Independents
Shaka

Ronald Reddick =
Florida
POW
All Inc.
Mohammad Studd
No Relation To
Anyone Above

Kevin Redding =
NJ
NWS
WWF
Local
Promoter
Senior Referee
Different Duties
Shaun's Father

Shaun Redding =
NJ
NWS
Nicky Oceans
Antonio Malave

Russell Redmon =
Michigan
IWA
Mr.Meaner
Big Flame

Zack Reeb =
APW
PCW
MPT
MR.
Prime
Time

Somaya Reece =
WOW
La Nina

Ashley Reed =
Europe
3CW
IPW
Mr.IPW

Bruce Reed =
Georgia
Northeast
WCW
WWF
Doom
The Jive Soul Bros.
Butch Reed
Doom Member #1

Carl Reed =
West Coast
Independents
The Billionare
Boys Club
Brain
Randy Tyler

Enzo Reed =
WWE
Justin Roberts

Robin Lawrence
Reed =
Oldtime
Circuit
Robin Reed

Ronald Reed =
Independents
Cowboy
Ron Reed
Buddy Colt

Scott Reed =
Manitoba
TRCW
AGD Cecil
Reed Powell
Colt Seaver

Tayo Reed =
Atlanta
WCW
Nitro Girl Tayo

Aaron Reeds =
Florida
Las Vegas
FCW
WWE
Developmental
Model
Pro
Bodybuilder
Masked Latham

Jonathan Anderson
Reel =
USA
Japan
Mexico
California
APW
IGF
Strongman
Jon Anderson
Jon Strongman

Jerry Reese =
Independents
Big Red
Voodoo Malumba

Alex Reeves =
1933
Early Augusta
Nat Jones Promotions
Frank Bettis Promotions
Jason Thompson Promotions
Ripper Reeves

Barbara Reeves =
Independents
Barbara Galento

John Reeves =
Independents
Johnny Reeves
Bam Bam Reeves

Ryan Reeves =
Florida
DSW
FCW
WWE
Developmental
Ryback
Silverback
Skip Sheffield

Steven Regal =
Minnesota
AWA
Mr.Electricity

Lambert Rego =
Independents
Ahuna

Abdul Hamidal
Maroof Rehmani =
India
Pakistan
Trainer
Wrestler
Hamida Pahalwan
Rehmani Wala

Kevin Reiche =
PWX
NWA East
Eisen Drache

Rob Reichsteiner =
USA
Japan
TNA
WCW
WWF
AJPW
The First Family
Hyatt & Hot Stuff International
The Steiner Brothers
The Varsity Club
The Magnificent 7
The Dog Faced Gremlin
Rick Steiner

Scott Reichsteiner =
USA
Japan
Memphis
TNA
WCW
WWF
AJPW
NWO
Buff & Bad
Main Event Mafia
The Magnificent 7
The Steiner Brothers
Ric Flair's WCW Elite
The Wrestling Machines
Big Poppa Pump
Scott Steiner

Jacqueline Nicole Reid =
Canada
PWX
Jacqui Jones

Milton Reid =
Mighty Chang

Scott Reid =
Independents
Scotty Styles

Roger Reid =
Rochester
Promoter
Universal
Sports
Limited
Timothy's Father

Timothy Reid =
Diamond
Streetfighter
Tim Flowers

William Reid =
Billy the Kid

Justyn Reifsteck =
Independents
Stumpy

James Reiher =
Jimmy Kealoha
Lani Kealoha
The Great Snuka
Big Snuka
Tami Snuka
WWF
WCW
The Superfly
Jimmy Snuka

James Reiher Jr. =
OVW
WWE
Raw
Smackdown
Developmental
The Legacy
The Throwbacks
The Untouchables
Snuka Jr
Sim Snuka
Deuce Shade
Jimmy Snuka Jr.

Billy Reil =
Independents
Louie Gotti
Billy Real
Bullet Proof
Highlight Reil
D-Sex

Jesse Reimer =
Independents
Jesse Westergaard

Antonio Campas
Reina =
Mexico
State
Independents
La Cobra

Aurora Reina =
Canada
Mexico
Manitoba
AAA
CMLL
Anthony
Condello
Presents
Aurora
Sharon Hyde
Pegasus Girl
Goddess Ladiosa
Ladiosa Canadiense
Ladiosa Del Amanecer

Jerry Reiner =
Florida
Independents
The Lightning Kid

Ron Reis =
Big Ron Studd
WCW
Giant Ninja
Raven's Flock
Reese
The Dungeon of Doom
The Yetti
Big Van Jones
Big Bomb Jones

Jerry Reiser =
Columbus
Championship
Wrestling
The Lightning Kid

Frank Remille =
Frank Bettis
Promotions
The Skull

Robert Remus =
Bob Ramstead
WWF
The Triangle
Of Terror
The Corporation
Sargent Slaughter

Michael Renaldo =
Independents
The Extremists
The Extreme
Ace Darling
Mike Renaldo

Max Rendinella =
Canada
Independents
Heavy Maxx Fury

Antonio Sanchez Rendon =
Mexico
El Signo

Tom Renesto =
Georgia
Independents
The Assassins
Assassin #2

Tim Renesto =
NWA Main Event
Disturbing Behavoir
Speedy Tall Tree
Tim Speedy Tall Tree
The New Age Assassin

Kathy Branch Renesto =
GCW
Kathy Branch

Jake Rennels =
Independents
American Rebel

Charles Renner =
AWA
CCW
CZW
EPW
PWU
VCW
WXW
IWA MS
Devon Moore

Hank Renner =
California
San Francisco
Bigtime
Wrestling
Announcer

Craig Renny =
Canada
Independents
Juggernaut

Richard Renslow Jr. =
WWF
Rick Renslow
The Wild Alaskan

Charles Rentrop =
GCW

Tim Replogle =
AWA
The Golden Lion

Johnny Rescana =
Kato Kung Lee

Victor Resindez =
The Latin Lover

Kenneth Resnick =
AWA
WWF
LPWA
Announcer
Killer Ken

William Jason Reso =
Canada
Tony Condello
Presents
Independents
The Canadian Rage
The Suicide Blonds
Male Nurse
Christian Cage
WWE
WWF
WWECW
NWA TNA
The Ministry
Of Darkness
Control Factor
The Conspiracy
The Brood
E&C
Team WWF
The ECW/WCW Alliance
Control
Christian

Laurentius Retzer =
WCW
Color
Commentator
Lenz Retzer

Brett Reuter =
USA
Japan
Nu-Age
Independents
Rockstar
Sam Hayne
Brett Striker

LaDawn Reuter =
Wife
Valet
Manager
Mystique

Soren Reuter =
Independents
Big S

Matthew Revel =
Archadia

Char Revell =
Vancouver
NWA
ECCW
Char Starr

Abraham Reyes =
California
APW
Training
Garage

Andres Duran Reyes =
Mexico
Independents
Lemus
Sangre Chicana
Andres Richardson
El Amo Del Escandalo

Arely Reyes =
Mexico
CMLL
Edecanes
Del CMLL
2006
2007
2008
2009
Arely

Carmelo Gonzalez
Reyes =
Mexico
Independents
Cien Caras

Celso Laza Reyes =
Mexico
Independents
Ciclon Ramirez

Jesus Gonzalez
Reyes =
Mexico
Independents
Mascara Andosdas Mil
Mascara Ano 2000

Jose Reyes =
AAA
El Tirantes

Miguel Angel
Delgado Reyes =
Mexico City
Independents
El Cobarde
(The Coward One)

Francisco Javier
Delgado Reyes =
USA
Mexico
LA
Tamps.
Jalisco
Tijuana
Nuevo Leon
UWA
WWA
Coco Rojo
El Imposter
El Consagrado
El Cobarde Jr.
El Cobarde II

Ismael Reyes =
Mexico
Independents
Paul Reyes

Oscar Quintero
Reyes =
Mexico
Independents
Bulldog
Quintero

Raul Reyes =
Canada
Stampede
The Scorpion

Rafael Herbert Reyes =
Mexico
Independents
Sugrya
Salsero
Kendo Star
Bunny Black
El Hijo
Del Pierroth
Supper Rabbit

Zitta Reyes =
Mexico
AULL
CMLL
Arena
Lopez
Matteos
Valet
Manager
Announcer
Zitta

Christopher Reykdal =
Canada
Winnipeg
IWA
TRCW
Midgets
Evil Brian
Joey Royal
Little Love Stud

Alfred Jones Reynolds =
Independents
Buzz Jones

Beverly Reynolds =
Australia
Independents
Big Sabrina

Jack Reynolds =
Independents

Rick Reynolds =
Memphis
USWA
The Medic

Abel Reynosa =
Southwest
AWA
NWA
Terras Bulba
Juan Reynosa

Jesus Rosales Reza =
Mano Negra

Ernest Rheault =
Same

Genette Rheault =
Same

Michael Rheault =
Winnipeg
Independents
Baby Face Mike

Charles Eric Rhemrev =
USA
Japan
IWC
PWU
NJPW
USA
Liberty
States
Championship
Wrestling
Sexual
Harassment
Rudy
Adam Green
JT Rodgers
Eric Matlock
Rudy Switchblade

Brad Rhenigans =
WWF
The Olympians

Herman Rhode =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Nature Boy
Buddy Rogers

Robert Rhodes =
Announcer
Ric Stuart

Ralph Rhymer =
Independents
SWA
Founder
Pops

David Rhymer =
Independents
SWA
Wicked

Lew Rhyneer =
The Masked Marvel

Tomas Riande =
The Monster

Guiseppe Ricardo =
NWA
Baron
Jose Gattoni
Ricardo Gattoni

Mark Ricardo =
Pro
Wrestling
World -1
Mark Gore

Omar Adrian
Tacomol Ricardo =
Mexico
Independents
El Brody
Joe Black

Randall Ricci =
WWF
Independents
Jerry Fox
Rockin Randy

Dawn Rice =
GLOW
Godiva

Monroe Rice =
GCW
Junior Rice

Thomas C.Rice =
Oldtime
Wrestler
Tom Rice

Tom Rice =
The Red Hangman

Randy Rice =
Randy Tyler Jr.

JJ Rich* =
WPW
Doink the Clown

Paul Richard =
Canada
Farmer Pete

Charles Richards =
Popeye Chuck Richards

Charles Richards =
Southern Ohio
Independents
Chuck Chronic

Dale Richards =
Europe
England
Team Dormanstown
Kid Ritchie
Northeast's
Finest

Gregory Richards =
CCW
EWA
GCW
IWU
NWF
WGW
NGWA
SCWA
Sweet Daddy

Michael Richards =
Independents
The Kodiak Bear

Michael Richards =
AWA
WCW
WWC
Disorderly Conduct
Mean Mike
Mike Tatum
The Texas Hangmen
Killer Mike Moran

Paul Richards =
WWE
NECW
Promoter
New England
Promoter For
ECW

Roger Richards =
Winnipeg
The Black Angel
Mr.Biker

Wesley David Richards =
USA
Japan
Canada
Minnesota
Washington
California
AWA
FIP
IWC
NWA
PWG
ROH
ECCW
ECWA
EPWW
IWA MS
PW NOAH
Anarchy
Top Rank
Pinnacle
Trainer
Wrestler
No Remorse Corps
The American Wolves
Davey Phoenix
Davey Richards

Brandi Richardson =
RAW
SCW
UWC
WAW
WEW
CREW
ICWA
SEWA
Model
Wrestler
The Blonde
Mafia
Lovely
Southern
Belle

Daniel Richardson =
U.K.
Europe
CW
3CW
3WL
ASW
BCW
CSF
DCW
DPW
FWA
GNP
GPW
HWA
IPW
PBW
PTW
RDW
RQW
SWA
TXW
WXW
WZW
IPW:U.K.
X-Sports
Wrestling
Premier
Promotions
Anti-Watershd
Wrestling
U.K.Hammerlock
Promoter
Wrestler
The Damned
Nation
Ice XVII
Dragon Aisu

Ian Richardson =
Florida
FCW
WWE
Independents
Developmental
The Presidential
Cabinet
Troy Jackman
Tristan Delta
Minister Of Defense
Weapon Of Mass Destruction

Justin Richardson =
Great Britain
Independents
Justin Richards

Michael Richardson =
CWL
The Mickeys
Little Mickey

Salvador Richardson =
Puerto Rico
WWC
El Bronco #2

Thomas Richardson =
WCW
ECW
Hell Bent & Whiskey Bound
The York Foundation
The FBI
The Big Don
Wildfire
Tommy Rich

Sean Richardson =
XWF
Shawn Richards

Steven Richardson =
Puppet
The Midget Killer
The Hardcore Midget
Psycho Dwarf

John Richmond =
Indianapolis
Mid South
WWA
UWF
The Maxx Brothers
The Wild Warriors
Devastation Inc.
Mad Maxx
Eli the Eliminator

John Richner =
New Jersey
Philadelphia
Southern USA
ECW
NWS
SMW
WWF
WWECW
Independents
The Million Dollar Corp.
Xanta Klaus
Abduah Sing
Boo Bradley
Balls Mahoney

Chris Richter =
Independents
Kamikaze Kid

Inge Richter =
WOW
Ice Cold

Shaun Ricker =
Independents
Duece
Dick Rick
Dick Rick
Leykisi

Rick Riddle =
Lexington
Kentucky
ICW
Ricky McCord

Steven Riddle =
Gulf Coast
Championship
Wrestling
Manager
Wrestler
Rock Riddle
Mr.Wonderful

Pamela Riddle =
Gulf Coast
Championship
Wrestling
Wife
Valet
Wrestler

Jack Rider =
JR Rider

Bryce Ridgen =
Winnipeg
TRCW
Rawskillz

Martin Riegler =
Europe
ACW
Martinez
Leon Martinez

Leanne Rife =
Slam City Wrestling
CWO
Phobia

Dan Rignati =
Slaughter's Snipers
DeBeers Diamondcutters
The Terminators
Terminator Rigs

Bjorn Riis =
Europe
Independents
Actor
Wrestler
Bear
Asborn Riis

Sander Rijnders =
Mad Cow

Bill Riley =
Bill Mack

Salvatore Rinauro =
Florida
FIP
ROH
JAPW
Independents
Special K
The Masked Fippers
Mellow
Kid Xtasy
Sal Del Rio
Sal Rinauro
DX Beatdown
Raw Security
Sal the Pizza Boy
The Masked Fippers #8

Hector Rincon =
Hurrican Hector

Kenneth Rinehurst =
Mid South
NWA
Hyatt & Hot Stuff
International
Russian Assassin #2
ECW
The Network
The Impact Players
Jack Victory

Rainer Ringer =
Europe
WXW
Ring
Announcer
Niko Teen

Tiana Ringer =
USA
Canada
Square Circle
Shimmer Women's
Wrestling
Tiana Taylor

Harold Del Rios =
Memphis
Red Knight
WWF
Fantasio
USWA
Elijah
Streak
Spellbinder
Master Big

Oscar Rios =
Andreline
Rush Wrestling
The Love Machine

Jimmy Ripp =
APW
The Mack Daddy

Wayne Ritchot =
Canada
Independents
Wayne
The Train

Michael Ritter =
USA
Europe
WCW
Play By Play
Commentator
Ring Announcer
Mike Ritter

Sylvester Ritter =
Mid South
Wrestling
Stagger Lee
Big Daddy Ritter
WWF
WCW
The Dudes
With Attitudes
The JYD

Dulce Maria
Garcia Rivas =
Mexico
AAA
FILL
Sexi Star
Dulce Polly

Antonio Rivera =
Independents
Bulldog Rivera

Arturo Rivera =
Mexico
Independents
Announcer
Rivera
Riverita
Moroco Topo
Rudismo Rivera
Cuasimodo Rivera

Carlos Rivera =
Force One
Pro Wrestling
Trainee
Wrestler
Razor

Carlos Rivera =
Mexico
San Luis
Potosi
Independents
Jaliscience

Dennis Rivera =
Puerto Rico
WWC
IWA PR
Tabu
Michael Knight
Dennis Rodriguez

Ezequiel Antonio Rivera =
USA
Japan
Panama
Mexico
Tijuana
Dominican Republic
UPW
UWA
CMLL
El Toreo
Kendo
Kendo Star
El Chombo
El Idiota
Super Arana
Super Kendo
Transformer
El Brillante
The Swordsman
Ninja De Fuego
Kato Kung Lee II

Fabian Rivera =
Brooklyn
New York
Independents
Street

George Rivera =
Northeast
CWA
ECW
ECWA
Mr.Clean
NYC Rocker
The Animal
Ruffhouse Rivera
The Persian Prince
The Russian Assassin
The Prince Of Darkness

Johnny Rivera =
Puerto Rico
WWC
The
Invaders
Invader #3

Jose Luis Rivera =
USA
Puerto Rico
WWC
WWF
The Shadows
The Conquistadors
Shadow #2
Steve King
Conquistador #2

Jose Luis Rivera =
Mexico
Monterrey
Nuevo Leon
Independents
Arafath
Macho II
Not The
Same As Above

JR Rivera =
ROH
Rocky Romero
The Black Tiger

Juan Rivera =
Mexico
Puerto Rico
El Toreo
Corsario I

Juan Rivera =
The Carribean Kid
WWC
TNT
WWF
IWA PR
Harvey's Angels
Los Boricuas
The Nation of Domination
Savio Vega
Kwang
Mexico
Hombre Dinamita
Hombre Que
Ellos Llamen TNT

Manuel Gonzalez Rivera =
USA
Mexico
IWR
NWA
La Ola Blanca
Actor
Wrestler
Dr.Wagner Sr.
Centella Negra
El Galeno De Mal
(The Evil Doctor)
Silver King's
Dr.Wagner Jr.'s
Father

Osvaldo Rivera =
LIWF
JCW
UWA
Envy

Ramon Lango Rivera =
Chical Rivera
El Estrangulador

Raul Rosado Rivera =
Mexico
Triple R

Steven Rivera =
IWR
Anthony Rivera

Ronald Riveria =
RPW
The
American
Wild Child

Jacinto Rivero =
Mexico
La Jarochita
Independents
Rivero

Aurthur Rivers =
St.Louis
SBAC
Ziggy Bones

Danyah Rivietz =
Canada
CWR
GCW
PWX
Danyah
Miss Danyah

Alex Rizzo =
Independents
Alexander the Great
ECW
USA Pro Wrestling
Raven's Nest
The Dudleys Boys
Big Dick Dudley

Joseph J.Rizzo =
Cleveland
IWA
NWF
WWF
Prime Time
Wrestling
TV/Radio
Announcer
Broadcaster
Play By Play
Commentator
Jack Reynolds

Daniel Roa =
Chile
South America
Independents
Vortex

Gary Robbins =
USA
Japan
Canada
WWF
XCWE
Actor
Stuntman
Wrestler
Bodyguard
Voiceover
Canadian Giant
Paul Bunyan Of
The North

Todd Roberg =
Canada
Independents
Skag Rollins
Todd Baumgartner

Keith Roberson =
1997
Memphis
USWA
Big McNasty

Stephane Robert =
Independents
Synful
Robert Fury

Yvon Robert =
Canada
Independents

Yvon Robert Jr. =
Montreal
Independents
Bob Brunnell

Francis Roberto =
NY
NJ
NWA
OWP
WWW
LIWF
JAPW
Millenium
Wrestling
Frankie Starz

Barbara Roberts =
G.L.O.W.
Liberty

Bobby Roberts =
Independents
Kawka Roberts

Brenda Roberts =
Texas
WOW
Whip Roberts

Brian Roberts =
BMF
Wrestling
Alliance
Trainer
Co-Owner

Cal Roberts =
Clair Robinson

Charles Roberts =
Independents
Manager
Big Daddy Venus

Joseph Roberts =
Ohio
Independents
J.T.Hogg
Jowe Thumbs
The Blue Streak

Les Roberts =
Dingo
The Sundowner

Mark Roberts =
Canada
Nashville
A-1 Wrestling
All Star Wrestling
Kubla Khan
Terry Adonis

Maurice Roberts =
Maurice Roberre

Nick Roberts =
Lubbock
Texas
Promoter
Wrestler
El Loco

Lauren Roberts =
Lauren Johnson

Jennifer Nicola Roberts =
Valet
Baby Doll
Andrea The Lady Giant

Shane Roberts =
UPW
Makoa
The Hawaiian Warrior

Shanye Roberts =
WPW
Valet
Montana

Tim Roberts =
Guido Falcone
Sweet Daddy Falcone

Timothy Roberts =
MLW
USA
ECW
On Sci Fi
Pro Wrestling
Tim Arson
Afterburn
The Zombie
The Arsonist
Timothy Calkins

Troy Roberts =
Iowa
Midwest
MWA
Cowboy
Troy Hansen

William Roberts =
Utah
Nevada
Colorado
Western USA
FPW
PWR
WWE
UCW-Zero
Trainer
Wrestler
Team NWA
Billy V
Billy Roberts

Byron James
John Robertson =
Dewey Robertson
Toronto
Crusader Troy Steel
WWF
The Missing Link

Byron Robertson Jr. =
Canada
Ontario
SOL
Jason Sterling
Jason Robertson
Dewey Robertson Jr.

Mark Robertson =
Independents
Mark Sterling

Chris Robertson =
Independents
Fabulous Rocker

Evan Cole Robertson =
South
Carolina
CWF
PWL
TWL
Evan Evans
The Scene Kid

Jeffrey Robertson =
Canada
Regina
Hardcore Wrestling
Independents
Midnight
Jeff Anderson

Matthew Robin =
Independents
Mickey Webb

Bob Robinson =
England
Billy Joyce
Billy Robertson

Grady Robinson =
Independents
Jackie Kane

Henry Robinson =
1970's
Georgia
Wrestling
Fireball

J.T.Robinson =
Australia
AWF
Future Shock

Jerome Robinson =
AWS
EWF
HRW
EPWW
NWPW
NWA Pro
Wrestling
SoCal Pro
New Japan
Dojo
Pro
Wrestling
Zero1-Max
L.T.P.

Kim Robinson =
Oklahoma
New Mid-South Wrestling
Rockin Robin
Cookie S.Cummings

Lee Robinson =
Strangler Robinson

Steven Robinson =
PUW
Mid American
Corpicide
Corporal Robinson

Timothy Robertson =
Tennessee
IWF
Tank
Tim Robertson

Travis Wayne Robison =
CWO
LEW
TSW
OCWA
Midwest
KoZmo
KoZmitude
Sexi Mexi
Draven Darke

Candido Robles =
Independents
Tony Beneto

Marc Rocco =
Independents
The Black Tiger

Ana Rocha =
New Jersey
California
New England
APW
JWA
PCW
SSCW
Shimmer
Pretty Bitchin
The Naughty Girls
The New Glamour Girls
Manager
Wrestler
Leira
Ariel
Arianna
Faith In Crush
The Portuguese
Princess
The Sweetheart
Of Wrestling

James Rocha =
Independents
LaCrossa
Jungle Jim Steel
Wolf Hawkfield

Dorv Roche =
1930's
1940's
Atlanta
Georgia
GCW

Justin Rocheleau =
Florida
Midwest
Kentucky
Northeast
Minnesota
FCW
OVW
SDW
WWE
WWECW
Smackdown
Developmental
Independents
La Familia
Blood & Gutz
Bolin Services
Ox & The Hammer
The Hellraisers
The Guerrero Family
Gutz
The Ox
Hellfire
Bam Nealy
Justin Laroche
Magnus Maximus
Justin LaRouche
Hellraiser Gutz
Kane's Attacker
Chavo's Bodyguard

Serge Rochon =
Canada
EWR
Steve Rush

Jeffrey Rocker =
USA
Europe
CZW
XCW
Pain
Syndicate
Stud

Kevin Rocks =
Europe
Glam Rock

Christopher Rockwell =
BWO
CWF
ROH
IHPW
JAPW
SSCW
VIP
Special K
XTC Express
Hijinx
Hyjinx
Chris Idol
Chris Cabana
Aaron Christopher

Franceso Roda =
BTW
DPW
EPW
NECW
Top Rope
Promotions
Lil Mac
Frankie Arion

Robert Rodarte =
Wisconsin
AWA
DSW
WWE
Mid West
Brew City
Developmental
Independents
Egotistico
Fantastico
Robert Anthony

Daniel Rodimer =
Dan Rodman
Dan Rodimer

Thomas Rodman* =
IPWA
NWA
Death & Destruction
The Material Boy
Sheik Abdul Jibad
ECW
The BWO
The Inchworm

Aaron Rodriguez =
Roberto Duran
Ricardo Duran
Worldwide
Mil Mascaras

Antonio Guerrero
Rodriguez =
Mexico
Tony Rodriguez

Blanca Rodriguez =
Mexico
Panama
AAA
CMLL
IWRG
PROLLM
La Peste Negra
Princesa Blanca
La "Anna Barbara"
De Lucha Libra

Carolina Rodriguez =
Mexico
CMLL
Edecanes
Del CMLL
2006
2007
2008
2009
Carolina

Joel Rodriguez =
Mexico City
Independents
El Cortado

Jose Rodriguez =
Mexico
Mexico City
Mexico State
Independents
Dos Caras
Miguel's Father

Miguel Rodriguez =
USA
ESP.
Japan
Mexico
AAA
FCW
WWE
AJPW
AULL
CMLL
IWRG
Pride
LL VIP
Hustle
Zero1-Max
Luchas 2000
Developmental
Toryumon Mexico
Doble Tormenta Del
Terror
Dos
Hercules
Potosino
Dos Caras Jr.
El Hijo De Dos
Caras
Alberto Banderas

Pablo Rodriguez =
Mexico
Independents
El Sicodelico
The Tornado Mask

Aaron Rodriguez =
USA
Mexico
FCW
WWE
Independents
Developmental
Espiral
El Sicodelico
El Sicodelico Jr.
El Sicodelico's Son
Mil Mascaras' Nephew

Charles Rodriguez =
Independents
Babe Rodriguez

Carlos Edgar Rodriguez =
Mexico
Independents
Dr.Muerte

Enrique Vera Rodriguez =
Mexico
AAA
Darkness
The Bronx

Giselle Rodriguez =
Puerto Rico
WWC
Sexy Maria

Joel Rodriquez =
Mexico
Mexico City
Independents
El Cortado

John Rodriguez =
Independents
WWF
Java Rouk
Johnny Rodriguez
Johnny Rodz

Juan Manuel
Carillo Rodriguez =
Besta Salvaje

Oscar Rodriguez =
Puerto Rico
WWC
El Atletico

Romon Eduardo Rodriguez =
Worldwide
Cyclon Negro
Punchy Pinero
Lalo Rodriguez
Reyes Rodriguez
Carebs Hurricane

Roberto Rodriguez =
Jason the Terrible

Rueben Rodriguez =
Pepe Lopez
Pepper Gomez
Tennessee
Blue Inferno #2
The Mighty Yankee #4

Tony Rodriguez =
LA
The Monster

David Rodriques =
Independents
Silento

Reynaldo Rodriquez =
Mexico
Independents
Thunder

Theodore Roebuck =
Oldtime
Wrestler
Tiny Roebuck

Poul Roest =
Europe
Denmark
DW
Manager
Wrestler
Play By Play
Commentator
Damage Inc.
Mr.PPV

Frank Rogan =
Wildfire

Barney Rogers =
Bummy Rogers

Bill Rogers =
Calgary
Stampede Wrestling
William Butler Yeats

James Rogers =
Independents
The Big Deel

Steve Rogers =
NWA
The Mixed Nuts
Genocyde
Genicyde

Alan Rogowiski =
NWA
WCW
The Minnesota
Wrecking Crew
The Andersons
The Four Horsemen
Ole Anderson

Brian Rogowiski =
Bryant Anderson

Scott Rogowski =
Worldwide
Fire & Ice
The Jurassic Powers
Vicious & Delicious
The Lumberjacks
NWO
NWO Japan
Team 2000
Flapjack
Big
Flash
Scott Norton

Dean Rohl =
Georgia
Florida
Cincinnati
HWA
WCW
NWA TNA
Independents
Prince Justice
Brotherhood
Shark Boy
El Piranha
Dean Baldwin

Andrew Roil =
Canada
St.Johns
Newfoundland
CEW
EWE
MSW
High Society
Andy Starr
2 Dam Hype
Deaddie Freddie
The Canadian Cowboy

Felipe Elizalde
Rojas =
Mexico
Independents
Maniac Cop

Herminio Rojas =
Mexico
Independents
The Destructors
The Payaso Diabolicos
Vulcano
Payaso Diabolico I
Eldest Ructor Mayor
The Biggest
Destruction Force

Jessie Rojas =
Mexico
Independents
El Vazco

Dorian Roldon =
Mexico
AAA
Promoter

Thomas Rolewicz =
Independents
Tom Rolewicz

Dr.Benjamin Franklin Roller =
Independents
Dr.Benjamin Roller

Gregory Rollins =
1990
Independents
Paul Bunyan
Canadian Giant

Reginald Rollins =
Texas
WOW
Buddah
Big Buddah

Ronald Rolsinski =
Independents
Ron Ritchie
Ron Richie

Gregory Roman =
Winnipeg
TRCW
Dirty Sanchez
Howie Feltersnatch

Jesus Adame Roman =
Mexico
Independents
King Xadow

Rocky Roman =
California
FMLL
Promoter

Adan Romano =
Mexico
AAA
Diabolicos
Mr.Condor
Al Capone
Frank Nitti

Bruno Francesco
Leoparldo Romano =
WWF
WWWF
Bruno Sammartino

David Lugogo Romano =
WWF
Bruno Sammartino Jr.
David Sammartino

Michael Romano =
Independents
Mike Romano

Christopher D.Rombola =
Independents
Chris Rombola

Alberto C.Romero =
Oldtime
Circuit
The Oregon Lumberjack

Arias Romero =
El Gran Sheik

Benjamin Romero =
Mexico
Escorpions
Escorpion I

Javier Espinosa Romero =
Mexico
Panama
Puebla
Hidalgo
Jalisco
Morelos
Guanajuato
Mexico City
Mexico State
CMLL
IWRG
Los Guapos U
Los Strippers
Paris
Renegado
Tony Rivera

Jose Arias
Romero Jr. =
Mexico
Hamzeh
Joey Sparks
Ari Romero Jr.

Louis Ramirez Romero =
Mexico
EMLL
El Chino
(The Chinese One)
El Lenador
(The Lumberjack)
El Gladiator

Luis Romero =
Mexico
Independents
El Hijo Gladiator

Miguel Romero =
Mexico
Independents
Buffalo Salvaje

Ricardo Fuentes Romero Sr. =
Mexico
Independents
Aries
Rocco Marvin
Rocko Marvin
Ricardo & Rolando
Fuentes Romero's Father

Ricardo Fuentes Romero Jr. =
Japan
Acapulco
Puerto Rico
Mexico City
Mexico State
CMLL
NOAH
Zero One
Grupo
Cibernetico
El Volador
Ricky Marvin
(The High Flyer)
(From Veracruz)
Mushiking Joker
The White Demon
The Black Emperor

Rolando Fuentes Romero =
Mexico
Rocky Marvin
Mini Histeria
Pequeno Cochisse

Richard Romero =
Rapid Rick Romero

Chris Romero =
Independents
Ricky Romero Jr.
The Renegade Warriors
The Youngbloods
Chris Youngblood
GWF
The Tribal Nation
Brave Sky

Mark Romero =
The Renegade Warriors
The Youngbloods
Mark Youngblood
GWF
The Tribal Nation
Nikona

Steve Romero =
GWF
Independents
The Youngbloods
Jay Youngblood

Rufina Romero =
Mexico
Independents
La Bronca
Lady Night
Chica Romero
Mujer Demente

Todd Romero =
WWE Velocity
Announcer
Steve Romero

Eric Rommel =
Texas
Independents
Eric Froelich

Richard Rondon =
Puerto Rico
IWA PR
VQ Jr.
GQ The
Ravishing
Victor Quinones Jr.
Muerta Cibernetica 2

Robert Roode =
NWA TNA
Beer Money
Team Canada
Robert Roode Inc.
Bobby Rude
Total Lee Awesome

Richard Rood =
Worldwide
The Awesome Twosome
The First Family
The Heenan Family
The Triple Threat
The Dangerous Alliance
DeGeneration X
NWO
The Ravishing One
Rick Rude

Jack Roode =
CWL
Jackson LTD

Raymond Rooney =
USA
Great
Britain
IWW
IWA MS
Celtic
Wrestling
Hurling Heroes
Ray Rooney
Captain Rooney

Bob Roop =
Army of Darkness
Maha Singh

Thorsten Ropke =
Storm

Fernando Rosa =
Sniper

Jesus Reza Rosales =
Mexico
UWA
CMLL
ENESMA
Mano Negra
(Black Hand)
Sangre Blanco I
El Hombre Del
Guante Negro
(The Man In)
(The Black Glove)

Wilson Rosaline =
Brazil
Executioner
Verdugo

Isaac Rosario =
Boston
Big Time
Wrestling
Tony Rosario
Pancho Valdez
Pancho Rosario
Gypsy Joe Valdez
Bruno Sam Nartino
Gypsy Joe Rosario

Alfonso Picaso Rosas =
Mexico
Independents
Dos Mil
Zonik 2000

Diane Rosati =
Indepenents
The Rosati Sisters

Vivian Rosati =
Independents
The Rosati Sisters

Justin Rosato =
Brooklyn
New York
Independents
Dino Rossetti
The Unholy One

Marcel Rosch =
Europe
FWG
SWO
WXW
Westside
Dojo
K.Oz

David Rose =
1970's
Arizona
Independents
The All American
Gayle's Husaband

Gayle Rose =
1970's
Arizona
Independents
Mrs.Wrestling

Michael Rose =
Florida
New York
Rochester
Dory Funk's
Funking
Conservatory
NWA Upstate
Kayfabe Dojo
Pro Wrestling
Ballpark Brawl
Team 4:20
Hellcat

Patrick Rose =
Independents
Pat Fargo
Don Fargo Jr.

Shannon Rose =
ECW
NWA
IPW
FOW
Manager
Broadcaster
The Satuday Night
Slam Report

Mario Roberto
Prado Rosel =
Mexico
Fiero
El Vampiro
Mario Prado
Mario Prado Jr.
El Hijo Del
Generalito

John Roselli =
Independents
OVW
WWE
Raw
The Hearbreakers
The Heart Throbs
Romeo Roselli
Anthony Roselli
Giovanni Roselli
Johnny Martell
Johnny Heartbreaker

Benjamin Rosen =
Independents
Benny Rosen
Hard Boiled Haggerty

Robert Rosen =
Independents
Ring Announcer
Voice Overs For
The Wrestler Movie
Bruno Steel

Brian Rosenberger =
Independents
Poet
Writer
Wrestler
King Kong Kid

Keith Rosenblum =
Former
Referee
Independents
Jimmy James

Mathias Rosges =
Europe
Independents

Joe Rositano =
Independents
The Rossi Brothers
Joe Rossi

Len Rositano =
Independents
The Rossi Brothers
Len Rossi

Arnold Ross =
Independents
Gentleman Tony

David Ross =
Canada
AWF
EWF
UWA
Hardcore
Wrestling
New School
Wrestling
The Casino Kids
King Sphinx
The Conjuror
The Amazing Darkstone

Don Ross =
Independents
Mr.America
Ripper Savage

Ellen Jean Baker Ross =
Jean Holland

Gil Ross =
Guy Ross

Jeremiah Ross =
Blitzkrieg

James Ross =
WCW
WWE
WWF
Raw
Smackdown
Play By Play
Commentator
Good Ol'JR
Executive Of
Business Strategies

Robert Ross =
Ranger Ross

Scott Ross =
Pro Wrestling
Evolution
South Georgia
Wrestling
Alliance
Scotty Ross
Scotty Beach
Palm Beach
Boy Scotty

Frederick Rosser =
Florida
Northeast
FCW
IWF
NSW
NWS
WWE
Raw
ACWA
ECWA
Chaotic
Wrestling
Smackdown
Developmental
Masked
Bonecrusher
Fred Rossen
Fred Sanford
Fred Sampson
Frederick Of
Hollywood
Darren Young

Ernie Roth =
NWA
Abdullah Farouk
WWF
Manager
Armstrong K
The Grand Wizard

Jeff Roth =
NWA
Wildside
Schmuck Dudley

Joseph Roth =
Independents
Lotus
Joey Roth

Curtis Rothenberger =
NWA
CWF
The Seeds of Evil
E.Z.Ryder

Lawrence Michael Rotundo =
WWF
WCW
NWO
Japan
The US Express
Money Inc
CPAs
The Million Dollar Corp.
The Varsity Club
The 21st Century
Varsity Club
NWO Japan
Team 2000
Captain Mike Rotundo
Michael Wallstreet
V K Wallstreet
Irwin R.Shyster
Mike Drond

Taylor Rotunda =
Florida
FCW
WWE
Independents
Developmental
Duke Rotunda
Tank Rotunda
Tank Mulligan
Mike Rotunda's Son

Windham Rotunda =
Florida
FCW
WWE
Independents
Developmental
Bo Rotunda
Mike Rotunda's Son

Milena Leticia Roucka =
FCW
OVW
WWE
Raw
Developmental
Manager
Wrestler
Diva Search
Bad Company
Rosa Mendez
Ringside Fan
Milena Roucka
Beth Phoenix's #1 Fan

Elisabeth Musgrave Rouffaer =
2005
WWE
Raw
Diva Search
Elisabeth

Mickey Rourke =
Northeast
New Jersey
Philadelphia
CZW
ROH
WXW
JAPW
Boxer
Actor
Wrestler
The Ram
The Wrestler
Randy Robinson
Robin Ramzinsky
(The Character's)
(Real Name)

Rufus Roush =
ECWA
Independents
The Chick Magnets
Fabulous
Mozart Fontaine

Andre Rene Rousimoff =
Canada
US
Monster Rousimoff
The Butcher
Monsieur Eiffel Tower
Jean Ferre
WWF
The Colossal Connection
The Hulkamaniacs
The Mega Bucks
The Heenan Family
The Machines
The Giant Machine
The 8th Wonder
Andre the Giant

Marc Roussel =
ALA
MSW
ECWP
Grand Prix Wrestling
Marco Estrada

Chad Rowan =
USA
Japan
WWE
AJPW
NJPW
NOAH
Michinoku Pro
Sumo
Wrestler
Akebono
Bono Tiger
Monster Bono
The Great Bonosuke

Gary Rowell =
CCW
NWA
PWF
The Convertible
Blondes
Galdiator #1
The Super
Destroyer
Gorgeous
Gary Royal
The Cruel
Connections #2

Donald Rowlett =
CWF
Kentucky
Krull
The Deathstalker

Anthony Rowney =
Great
Britain
ITV
World
Of Sports
The Ring
Gladiator

Jean Louis Roy =
Independents
The Corsica Brothers
Corsica Jean

Michael Roynae =
La
IWF
The
Bronx
Bad Boys
The Bronx Bomber

Nadav Rozenfield =
Israel
IPWA
N-Charisma
NY Rozenfeld

Martin Ruane =
USA
India
Canada
England
Zimbabwe
WCW
Stampede
Giant Haystacks
The Loch Ness Monster

Martin Rubalcaba =
UPW
WWE
Raw
Referee
Wrestler
Head Booker
Valenza
Marty Elias

Shandi Rubalcaba =
California
School Of
Hard Knocks
American Sports
University
Trainee
Marty's Daughter

Frederic Rubenstein =
Zero-One
Referee
Mr.Fred
Fred Richards

Jessica Rubio =
EWF
Jessica Walters

Michael Rubio =
EWF
NWA
Pro
Wrestling
Marvelous
Max Martin

Roberto Rubio =
Japan
Puerto Rico
WWC
IWA PR
Lucha Libre 101
Brian
Bryan
Bryan Madness
La Amenaza Bryan
La Nueva Amenaza

Allen Ruby =
Former
Pro Wrestler
Barry Bonds
Lawyer

Engelbert Ruby =
Oldtime
Circuit
Magyar Hercules

Joseph Ruby =
USA
Canada
Pennsylvania
C*4
CZW
MBA
IWA MS
Wrestling
Battlestar
Gulaktica
The Chainsaw
Switchblade
Conspiracy
Gacy
Chainsaw
Joe Gacy

Rene Ruckemann =
Independents
Sawyer California

John Ruddock =
NZ
USA
Texas
Panama
Australia
California
Dr.Death
The Mummy
Jock Ruddock
The Black Scott
The Black Angel
President Of
The Equine Touch
Foundation

Engelbert Ruff =
Winnipeg
TRCW
The Mickeys
Cross-Fire
Big Mickey
Mike Cross
Mike Manson
The Mutlilator
The Executioner

Thomas Ruff =
Europe
MWA
Nexus Polaris
Thomas Aderlass
Milan Dragotinovic

Les Ruffin =
Les Ruffen

Joseph Rugliano =
Mr.500
Joe Rules

David Ruhl =
Same

Celino Ruhrich =
Europe
Eurowrestling
La Freak
Mucho Machito
Fresh Freddy Freak

Adriana Ramirez Ruiz =
Mexico
Independents
Perla Rey

Babe Casas Ruiz =
Mexico
Independents
El Felino
Baby Casas
El Tigre

Erik Casas Ruiz =
Mexico
Independents
Canero Casas
Heavy Metal

Jose Casas Ruiz =
Mexico
NWA
CMLL
Trainer
Wrestler
Los
La Peste Negro
Hermanos Cases
Revolucionarios
Guerreros Negros
El 4:40
Negro Casas

Pepe Casas Ruiz =
Mexico
Independents
Pepe Casas

Francisco Arreola Ruiz =
Mexico
Independents
Tamba
The Flying Elephant

Ignacio Gomez Ruiz =
Mexico
Independents
El Nazi
Bestia Nazi
El Hechicero
Toro Marciano
La Bestia Nazi
(The Nazi Beast)

Jesus Segovia Ruiz =
USA
Mexico
Monterrey
Nuevo Leon
California
AAA
Independents
Rey Venum
Rey Venus

Jose Cristian
Alvarado Ruiz =
Puebla
Jalisco
Hidalgo
Acapulco
Coahuila
Independents
El Nuevo
Maximo
(Maximus)
Exotico
Brazo De
Platino Jr.
Son Of
Brazode Plata

Juan Ruiz =
Mexico
Mexico City
Independents
Zar De La Muerte

Radolfo Ruiz =
Mexico
Baja
California
Mexico City
UWA
Referee
Wrestler
El Porro
Rencor Latino O

Thomas Rumsby =
Independents
The Executioner

Paul Runeau =
USA
Canada
CZW
ISW
IWS
Chikara
The Super
Smash Bros
Player Uno

James Runnels =
Mississippi
NWA
Battle Zone
Referee
Little John

Virgil Riley
Runnels Jr. =
WWF
NWA
WCW
ECW
NWA TNA
Wrestler
Booker
The Texas Outlaws
The Superpowers
The Rhodes Family
The Boogie Woogie Brigade
The American Dream
Dusty Rhodes
The Midnight Rider

Cody Garrett Runnels =
OVW
WWE
Raw
Developmental
Priceless
The Legacy
Cody Rhodes
Cody Runnels
Prince Of Pro
Wrestling

Virgil Runnels III =
Dustin Runnels
TNA
WWF
WCW
WWECW
The Texas Broncos
The Rhodes Family
Disciples Of The
New Church
Golddust
The American
Nightmare
Platinum
Black Reign
Dustin Rhodes
Dusty Rhodes Jr.

Leann Runners =
Independents
Rageina Cage

Cheryl Rusa =
GLOW
Lil Mo
Lightning

Luca Rusconi =
Independents
LR11

Jack Rush =
Independents
Q-Ball
The Canadian Angel

Ryan Rush =
Canada
Independents
Rush
From 1986

William Rush =
Independents
Jack Rush

Jody Rushbrook =
RCWF
Major Havoc

Jo Ella Rushbrook =
RCWF
Commissioner

William Alexander Rusho =
War

Bob Russell =
Rebel Russell
The Masked Manager
Boris K.Fabian

James Russell =
MEGA
James Wilson
UK
Independents
Jimmy Mack
James Hussell

Jason Russell =
South Carolina
APW
NAWA
Bigtime
Promotions
Triton
Championship
Wrestling
The Cyclone
Assassin

Ronald Russell =
South Carolina
APW
TCW
Big Time
Promotions
Referee
Double R

Joey Russell =
WWWF
Midget
Pee Wee Russell

Ken Russell =
Independents
Babe Ken Dillinger

Paul Russell =
NWA
UK Hammerlock
Wildcat

Scott Russell =
Independents
Scotty Ace

Ted Russell =
Savannah Jack

Frank Russo =
Ohio
Virginia
Maryland
New Jersey
Pennsylvania
Washington DC
North Carolina
CPW
PCW
UCW
VWF
AAWF
BCWF
NWLL
HOPWF
Frank Savage

Jason Russo =
Pennsylvania
CWF
J-Ru

Nicholas Russo =
Independents
Danny Russo
Tony Martinez
Tony Martinelli

Vince Russo =
Vic Venom
WWF
WCW
Writer
NWA TNA
Sports
Entertainmant
Xtreme
The New Blood
Powers To Be
Vince Russo

Glen Ruth =
Frankie Favorite
WWF
Spider #2
Arachnoid #2
Sisters of Mercy
Sister Angelica
The Headbangers
Mosh
Chaz Warrington

William Kurt Rutkowsky =
The New
Kurt Von Brauner
Kurt Von Stroheim

Anthony Ruttgaizer =
CWAO
HWAK
RWA
WWO
Thug Life
The Thorns
Kingdom James
Big Daddy James
Big Daddy Adams
Anthony Kingdom James
Reverend Kingdom James

Benjamin Ryan =
Calgary
Stampede
Wrestling
Hugh Hart

David Ryan =
Great Britain
BCW
Jack Jester

John Ryan =
Wisconsin
Independents
Hopalong
Rocca The
Flying Saucer

Jonathan Ryan =
U.K.
CWN
RQW
IPW:U.K.
Jon Ryan

Joseph Ryan =
The Forsaken

Lester Ryan =
Independents
Red Ryan

Michael Ryan =
Canada
Montreal
IWS
Writer
Mike Ryan

Frank Ryckman =
USA
Canada
Florida
Ontario
Winnipeg
CWF
TRCW
BANG TV!
Funkin
Conservatory
School Of
Hard Knocks
Canadian
Extreme
Thorn

James Ryder =
Memphis
IWF
ICWF
Damien
The Rebel
Jim Ryder

Jaton Ryder =
Florida
ACW
NWA
Florida
Valet
Ana Mosity

Robert Ryder =
Bob Ryder

Patrick Ryerson =
East Coast
Independents
The Untouchables
Pat Dalton
Bruno Scarletti

Jonathan Ryker =
WCW
Ring Crew
Wrestler
Ralphus
                                   
1