NELLORE ADDRESES LIST,nelloreclassifieds,yellowpages, SRI KVR SPOKEN ENGLISH.SHORT TERM 1 MONTH.LONG TERM 2 MONTHS.CHAKALI ST VRC CENTRE.NELLORE. 2342347.
PEST CONTROL NELLORE.PH.2327406.94409-17184.
DIGITAL SHOPPY NELLORE RAMALINGA PURAM.2304668.
D.KANNAIAH REALTOR NELLORE.92464-34222.94403-32895.
LAKSHMI SRINIVASA CONSTRUCTIONS.NELLORE.5526777.98490-53994.98480 53994.
SRI RAJU TTC COACHING CENTRE.VRC CENTRE NELLORE.PH.2301543.CELL;98494-11563.
KALA SEPTIC CLEANERS.2348549.98486-20904.
SV TECHNOLOGIES.NELLORE.3095371.5515371.
VIMAL JUNCTION KAPU ST.NELLORE. 2309199.
WORLD OF TITAN .TRUNK ROAD.NELLORE.PH.2325148.
SIVA SHANKAR AUTO SPARES.93470-50020.98490-50090.
SWARNA BHARAT TRUST NELLORE.0861-2383504
SRI RAMA OPTICALS TRUNK ROAD.NELLORE.PH.2324193.2324193.
MARUTHI ESTATES.NORTH RAJU PALEM.NELLORE CELL; 93471-08844
Sri Srinivasa Grills Welding Works Manufacturing Iron Gates, Building Grills, Bombay Gates, Rolling, Shutters & Trees Etc., Indira Bhavan Road,Near New Talkies, Nellore – 524 001.Ph : 2328795 (S), 2320705 (R)Cell : 94400 18508
Sai Usha Computer Sticker Cutting Number Plates, Name Plates,Glowsign Boards, Sun Control FilmSaibaba Temple Street, Opp. Hotel MaansiPh : 2303142,Cell : 98486 23390
Digital Plaza S.V.R. Marketing Agencies. Samsung street, Brindavanam,Nellore – 524 001.Ph : 2325003, 2326796
Sri Balaji Catering Services. D. No. 12/711/3, Narayanarao pet,Near Gupthapark, Santhapet,Nellore – 524 001.Cell : 94403 09336
The United Express & Cargo Ltd.,Shop. No. 6, D.No. 15-305,Sri Sai Complex,Opp. Giri Engineering Co.,Subedarpet, Nellore – 524 001.Ph : 2338956Cell : 3100956
Zeenath Electricals,Fans, Iron, Mixie, Heater, Grinder, Air Cooler, Washing MachinesService & Spare parts available Shop No. 4, Sri Sai Complex,Opp. Giri Engineering,15/304, Subedarpet, Nellore – 524 001.Cell : 98490 48247Mobile : 0861 – 3106815
Chinn’s Packaged Drinking Water. Chinnikem Pharmaceuticals,D.No. 16-II/122,Kasturidevi Nagar, Sanjiva Rao Hospital Pogathota, Nellore – 524 001.Ph : 0861 – 2348936 (O)Cell : 98499 84983Cell : 98499 84984
Shree Maruthi Courier ServiceShop No. 1, Ist Floor, Sri Sai Complex, Subedarpet Road, Nellore – 524 001.Cell : 0861 – 3117697
New Modern Cell Phone Servicing PointSubedharpet, Opp. Giri EngineeringSri Sai Complex, Nellore – 1.Cell : 98851 – 18425
Hotel Chanukya International A/c.Brindavanam, Nellore – 524 001.Ph : 2327021, 2327022 2327023, 2327024
Hotel Rajesh International Sankara agraharam,Brindavanam, Nellore –1Ph : 2326544, 2338934, 2335935
Shakthi Enterprises, Exclusive Sales & Service Dealer for AMCO-YUASA Batteries 15/22-A, Brindavanam,Opp. Karnataka Bank, Nellore – 1Ph : 2328858 (O), 2344858 (R)Cell : 9849357203
Sudhakar Marketing Agencies Pvt. Ltd. Head Office : Suryapet – 508 124Dealers in : All Types of Sudhakar Rigid P.V.C. Pipes, Fittings, HDPE Pipes & Drip Materials B. O. D. No. 15-292 A,Brindavanam, Nellore – 524 001.Ph : 0861 – 2329291
Kishan Computer sticker cutting,Number plates, Name Plates, Sun Control Film, Glowsing BoardsJ.B. Towers, Indira Bhavan Road, Nellore. – 524 001.Ph : 0861 – 233067 P.P.Cell : 94402 77929
Hotel Chinni International 16/583, Indira Bhavan Road,Nellore – 524 001.Ph : 2327065 (3 Lines)
Punya Bharathi A National Telugu Monthly Newspaper Suneetha Grafix14-1-272-Kapu Street, Nellore –1.Ph : 5514445
PrajapathamOwned Edited and Published by D. Saeeruddin, D.No. 20/1532/3, Kotamitta, Kayyalu, Nellore (A.P.)Cell : 94403 46651 PrajapathamPrinted by P. Narendra reddy at his Sai Raghava Graphics, 17/92,Thipparajuvari Street, Nellore (A.P.).
G. Sudhakar Reddy,Member of Branch Manager’s Club of Agents, Code.No. 02673711Real estate marketing,Life Insurance Corporation Branch Office : Nellore – 1Door. No. 27-3-538, Babu Girijana Colony, Kodandadramapuram,Nellore – 524 002.Ph : 0861 – 2325677 (R)Cell : 94408 72950
Devi Ladies Hostel,27-1-1460, Sai NilayamOpp. Adithya Degree College,Near Childrens Park, Nellore.Ph : 2329681, 2348595 Cell : 98854 25564
City Market,Dycass Road, Pedda Bazaar, Nellore. Ph : 2331256, 2313331
Surya Shirts,Neelima towers,Nellore Ph : 5510430
Amaravathi Family Restaurant A/c.Opp. Kapu Street, NellorePh : 2334373
Chennai Ford,Vedayapalem, Nellore – 524 004.Ph : 2344462, 63Cell : 98497 10233 Laxmi Priya towers,Dagramitta,Nellore. Ph : 2346835Cell : 98495 06000
Balaji Agencies & IndustriesPlot 198, Auto Nagar,NellorePh : 2366070, 2366108
Hotel Sundar NellorePh : 2327529
House of EnglishNear Muthukur Bus StandV.R.C. Center,Nellore. Ph : 2343030, Cell : 3116950
Sri Balaji Sari Niketan Padmasali Street, Venkatagiri Mdl,Nellore Dist.
Sridhar Lodge A/c. 4/597, Car Street,Srikalahasti – 5217 644.Ph : 08578 – 224081Cell : 98482 04505
Sri Sari watch company, Next to Hostel Manyam,NellorePh : 232996
M.G. Brothers Dargamitta,Nellore Ph : 2310330, Cell : 98488 77396
Balaji Watch Electronics Nellore.Ph : 2324423, 2339999
Kranti College, Near Kutti College,Nellore Ph : 5529288,Cell : 94402 06835 J. L. NarayanmmaNellore.Ph : 2326729, Cell : 3103670
Victory Study Circle, Near sarvodaya College,Opp. R.T.C. Bus Stand, Nellore. Ph : 2349411 (R)Cell : 94402 75791
L. Chinnapa Reddy,Vengamamba Consultancy Kinetic Honda Show room,Nellore. Ph : 3108161
Hi – Tech Pharmas N.V. Ramana Reddy15/280, Brindavanam, Nellore.Ph : 94406 20385 BajajNellorePh : 233111
Mayuri Hotel,G.T. Road,Nellore.Ph : 98488 11973 Rly. Enquiry,Nellore Ph : 2336263 – 131
Jyothi Wood Complex Ayyapas Temple,Nellore. Ph : 2312288Cell : 9849492471
Eenadu,Nellore.Ph : 2327298
Sri Lakshmi Venkataramana Traders 3-670, Nehru Road,Srikalahasthi – 517 644Chittoor Dist. A.P.b Ph : 08578 – 220756 (S)Cell : 9440523678
Bombay Electronics Smaram Bhavan, Nellore Ph : 98484 63985
Shobha ParadiseTrunk Road,Near Sathya Shoppe, Nellore. Ph : 5511786
Hotel Riyaz,Achari Street, Nellore Ph : 5519786, 5525786
Sri Lakshmi Hot Foods,Prop. B.V. Sathyadev,Opp. K.V.R. Petrol Bunk,Nellore. Ph : 2346465, 94405 40011
Sri. Kanayaka Parameswari Temple Stonehousepet,Nellore.Ph : 2324785
RICH hospital,Pogathota,Nellore. Nellore. 2328562, 2326228, 2328833
Roopa Graphics16/15,M.V. Agraharam,Nellore Ph : 2321088
Setwin College,Super Bazaar Road,Produtur,Kadapa Dist. Ph : 08564 – 253711,
353711 K.S. Sridhar, B.Sc., B.L.,Founder Trustee, 498, Reddy & Reddy Colony,Tirupathi.Ph : 2220306
Algappa University Center,Opp. Bank of Baroda,Kadapa.Ph: 223500
Happy Test Tube Baby Center,Dr. Swarna Mayuri, Next to Dr. Ravi kumar Hospital,Pogathota,Nellore. Ph : 3116004Cell : 98487 15158
Dr. S. Satyanarayama Murthy,B.Sc., M.B.B.S. D. Diab. (Ugoslavia)16/162, Pogathota,Nellore. Ph : 2326892
Viveka Medicals Pogathota,NellorePh : 2327691 Acharya Subrahmanya Maharshi4th Street, Gayathri Nagar,A.K. Nagar, Nellore 524 004Ph : 2338159
Rakshita ladies Hostel,Haranathapuram,4th Lane,Nellore.Ph : 2316860, 94406 58960 Karl TailorsTrunk Road,Nellore. Ph: 5513999
Nagesh Hindi VidayalayamNellore. Ph : 98481 75913
S.V.R. Tours & Travels,No. 4, Reddy Complex, Station Road, Nellore.Ph : 234533, 2327203, 2338333Cell : 94402 75001
M.V.S. Kalyana MandapamVedayapalem,NellorePh : 2326357Cell : 98851 93015
Lendi GraphicsLaxmi TeleCom. Upstairs,Kanakamahal Road,Nellore Ph : 5515222, 233792
Vikas College,Chakali Street,Nellore. Ph : 3104950, 5514888 Beauty Novelty Opp. Chandana Brothers,Nellore Ph : 94400 40709
Audisankara College of Engineering & Technology,Gudur.Nellore Dist. Ph : 08624 – 221942, 272042
N. Krishna Murthy, D.A.C. Correspondent Noble College of Computer Sciences KavaliNellore Dist. Ph : 08626 – 250766, 243210Cell : 98481 32910
R.R. Adds,Nellore Cell : 94404 63933
Urdu Study Center,Room No. 16,Kalam Masjid,Fathekanpet,Nellore. Ph : 98851 71876
Bhagya Laxmi Real Estates,Room No. 8,First Floor, R.R. Building,Nellore.
Sri Vijaya Lakshmi Traders, Near Gandhi Statue, J.V.M. Building,Subedarpet,Nellore Ph : 2324895
India Motor Parts,House of Car decors,Opp. Bank of Baroda,Indira Bhavan Road,Nellore.Ph : 2333886
Ramya Agro Products Limited,Chintareddypalem, Nellore.Ph : 2324779, 23102370
Sri Gayathri Traders,Shop. No. 15,J.V.M. Buildings,Nellore Ph : 2322374
Trendz Exclusive Ladies & Designer wear,Ist Floor,Balaramireddy Building,Opp. Clock Tower,V.R.C. Center,Nellore Cell : 98483 55772,Cell : 98490 62262
Aruna Jyothi Distributors,Kumar Pumps & Motors,Shop No. 14,J.V.R. Buildings,Subedarpet, Nellore.Cell : 98497 89272
Sri Guru Travels,Near Andhara bank,Balaji Nagar,Nellore. Ph : 98491 57790, 9246434050
Dr. G. Radha Krishna, M.A. D.E.D.H.I. Sri Ragapranitha Speech & Hearing Center,Opp. Dr. Jayachandra Nursing Home,Brindavanam,Cell : 94400 44715
Sri Rasthu GraphicsShop No. 8 & 22United Trade Center,Beside Kanakamahal,Subedarpet, Nellore. Cell : 98495 87375Kancherla Srinivasulu Editor.
Sri Kamakshmi Traders, 15/13, Sri Maruthi Complex,Brindavanam,Nellore – 1Ph : 2349739 (S) 2313925 (F)
Balaji Marbles & GranitesPlot No. 85 & 86Sri Nagar,Near Narayana High School,Mini Bypass Road,Nellore. Ph : 5525799, Cell : 98496 90936
Leather Land,Leather Garments and Goods, 14/403, Muttarajuvari street,Lassi Center,Trunk Road,Nellore. Ph : 2347223 (S) 2337113 (R)Cell : 3100803
Sri Lakshmi Sai Electronics Watches Cell Phones Wholes sale & retailOpp. Giri Engineering,Nellore. Ph : 2302996
Ukka SrinivasuluStamp Writer Raju Bhavan,Near District Court,Nellore. Ph : 2340570 (O), 2343135 (R)
Nanda Medical Distributors, 2-45, Jayaram Rao Street,Srikalahasti – 517 644Chittoor Dist. A.P. Ph : 08578 – 221066Cell : 9440173991
Swarna Residency restaurantNo. 46/49, Car Street, Sri Kalahasti – 5217 644.Ph : 08578 – 223065 / 223067 223068 / 224415
Sri Mahalakshi Traders15/310, Brindavanam,Near Babu Ice Creams,Opp. Kanakamahal Petrol Bunk, Nellore. Ph : 2312879Cell : 94400 12217
Mohan Sai Motors & Auto Consultancy,D. No. 23/1182-4, Beside R.T.C. Busstand Sodhan Nagar,Nellore. Ph : 5527729
Star Lighting Lighting & Disco Decoration Digital System, II Street, Haranathapuram, Nellore. Cell : 94408 58589
RAJA RAJESWARI AGENCIES
HINDUSTAN LEVER LTD.MAIN RD BUCHI.NELLORE. V.RAMANAIAH. 273417 vanamarajendra@yahoo.com
SRI RAJESWARI GLASS FRAME WORKS WHOLE SALE & RETAIL DEALERS IN VARIETIES OF MIRRORS GLASESES PICTURES,FRAMES SUN MICA,PLYWOODS,DOORS,&HARDWARES.
15/564 TRUNK ROAD OPP VINAYAKA HALL.NELLORE.524 001 SHOP. 2325194.RES.2304173. CELL; 94406-438441. R.RAJA PROPROETOR.
SRIDHAR LODGE CAR STREET SRIKALAHASTI EFFORTS NEVER FAIL. AC SRIDHAR 98482-04505.,08578-224081
NEW MODERN CELL PHONE SERVICING POINT
SUBEDAR PET.NELLORE.
SK BABU. CELL; 98851-18425
VIVEKANANDA KHADI BHAWAN
SELLERS OF PONDUR KADDAR
14/106.ANAM VARI ST.NELLORE.1. RES.2339628.RES.2310614
jaswanth_jain: ftp://nelloretimes.com C.RANI SHANKAR .B.E M.I.E.
CHARTERED ENGINEER & APROVED VALUER FOR INCOME TAX,STATE BANK OF INDIA,ANDHRA BANK,SYNDICATE BANK,INDIAN BANK,CANARA BANK,ICICI,KARNATAKA BANK,PINAKINI BANK&LIC UTI BANK,BPCL,HPCL.
OFFICE; R.S ASSOCIATES.RNO. 28.1 ST FLOOR. SESHASAI TOWERS..BESIDE NARTHAKI THEATRE.R.R.ST.NELLORE. RESI: 26/26/ 105. Z.P COLONY. A.K NAGAR.NELLORE. PH.235079.
PH.OFF.2327397. CELL; 94402-77079.
SRI BALAJI FANCIES 16-3-1585.HARNATHA PURAM 1 ST LANE. BELOW LENDI COLLEGE. NELLORE.5521704.NOVELTIES,GIFTS,TOYS,
pamudurti sudheer raju mca. dr c.v.raman degree college.naidupet.277645.247481.cll;98852-65477,
RAMA KRISHNA PESTICIDES. DEALERS: ASPEE GROUP OF COMPANIES. DISTRIBUTORS; PEST CONTROL INDIA PVT LTD. MUMBAI. BIO CONTROL PRODUCTS. 16-1- 34 SWATI COMPLES NTRUNK RD .NELLORE. PH.2327520,2324529,
GOLDEN ELECTRICALS
WHOLESALE DEALERS IN PREMIER TORCH,EMERGENCY LIGHT,ELECTRICALS ELECTRONICS,COSMOS TORCH PERFECT POWER BATTERY& SUNCA RECAHARGELE BATTERY
16/21.J.V.STREET. OPP MADHAVAIAH FURNITURE.524 001.N.PARAS.PH. 2317714.CELL; 94407-83672.
EXCELL PREPAID DISTRIBUTORS- CHANDANA ENTERPRISES.17-158-1. BAZAAR STREET. NEARGANDHI STATUE.GUDUR. PH. 08624-251 556,CELL; 94404-44409.K.ANAND.
BOLLINENI OPTICALS
BOLLINENI EYE HOSPITAL,DARGAMITTA.NELLORE.3. PH.2349960
P JAIN JEWELLERS.GOVT APPROVED VALUER.DIAMOND,GOLD,GEMS,SILVER. 180 BAZAARST.TIRUPATI. 2222630,2253443,RES,2227720,CELL;94402-02517,EMAIL:pjain9@eth.net
ROYALNET A/C
17/533,OPP BANK OF INDIA BARRACKS CENTER,NELLORE. CELL; 98853-22923,3111792
SRI PADMA WEB CITY A/C BESIDE RAMESH BAKERY,HOSPITAL ROAD,GUDUR,NELLORE DISTRICT PIN,524 101 PLEASE AVAIL FOLLOWING FECILITIES SUCH AS SCANNING,WEB CAMERA,DTP TELUGU&ENGLISH,XEROX,STD,ISD,PCO,FAX,A4 COLOR XEROX,PEPSI,NESCAFE,DTDC COURIER,
SYSTEMS AVAILABLE 6
TIMINGS:8-30 AM TO 10.30 PM.
SUNDAYS ALSO OPEN
RATE PER HOUR;20/-
PH.08624-250631
MOBILE4U
OPP CHANDANA BROS TRUNK ROAD NELLORE
WE UNDERTAKE SERVICE OF ALL KINDS OF CELL PHONES.CELL; 98850-23856.98852-14018,
Sri Lakshmi Agencies,28.4.car77.Tirupathi.Ph: 2225101, 2221269. Vijaya Advertisers,95 MH Rd, Tirupathi.,Ph: 5562444Cell : 98491 66444 Creative AdvertisersNelloreCell: 98491 82973.
Maruti EstateNorth Rajupalem,Ph: 255192. Nellore School of Nursing,Near Ayyappagudi,Nellore,Ph: 33104950, 5521881. Harsha Advertisers,Cell : 98491 88889. Kaveri & Kamakshi Travels,Railway Street Road,Nellore.Ph: 2317407, 5529983.Cell: 98499 89169.
Rayalaseema CollegeOpp:TTD Kalyanmandapam,Nellore.Ph: 2317207. fibre.com.pprisam@y.co.in Jeans Park ,Nellore. Kinner Readymade ,TIRUPATI.
Gokula Krishna College of Eng,Behind RTC depot,Sullurpet 524121.Ph:08623 – 241777, 244004.
Ramana Ads,Nellore,Cell: 94402 66705.
Gomathy Edu NutritionPh: 2319748,49
Sri Krishna chaithanya degree college Sri Pavani School kidsSivalayam centere,Mulapet.Ph: 3108757.
Don Bosco E.M School,Venkateswarapuram,Nellore.Ph: 08622-258833 Subhodaya E.M.High School,Mypad Raod,Nellore.Ph: 2335398 Shilpa & Anglophil E.M High School,Opp. Sri Raja Rajeswari Temple,Nellore.Ph:2322728.
Suresh markapurCell: 94401 23017
Uma040-3243 V.Ramesh ReddyWater Printers +vaccum cleanersPh: 2303147,Cell: 98484-21546 A.I.M AcademyOpp: Baroda Bank ,TPT-5574403.
Vijaya AdvertisersCell:98496-157004,Ph:272855.
S.V.Fertilizers,TPT,Ph:5566119098481 97809Nellore.Ph:55153717Cell:984810 75765.
Venkateswara Enter,13-6-600/44/A/2P.K Layout,Ph: 22573627, 5567879,Cell: 94402-70362
Md.AzamFlat no.118. 3rd floorDwaraka Appartments.TekkamittaNellore – 3. Sri Ravi Teja Enterprises15/57, BrindavanamPh: 23224217.
Dodla Diary PlantDevarapalem,Nellore.Ph: 2399790,91,92Nellore,Ph:2335561,Cell : 98499 82392
Akarsha Real Estate,Siri Complex, 1st Floor,Vedayapalem.Ph: 3101834,31147292332922.
Aruna Jyothi Distributors,14.J.V.R. Bldgs, Subedarpet,Nellore : 98497 89272 Where else Mul,Balaji Colony,Ph: 5563857.
Surya School,Z.P Colony,Podalkur Road, Nellore.Cell: 98852 93876. SLS Power Ltd,Ashok Nagar,Navalak Gardens,Nellore.Ph: 234666,7,8.
Hotel Simhapuri,Railway feeders Road,Nellore,Ph.2327040.
Sri Rama TravelsWahabpetNellore,Ph: 2324253,Cell:94402 7602,98491 09048.
Happy Villa,Near,S.P Bungalow,Dargamitta,Nellore .Ph:527288,Cell: 98852 10118
Sree Vidya Edu consultancy,1st lane, HarnathapuramNellore,Ph:3090351,31004510Cell : 98490 97929
Kasturba ortho & Accident care Hospital,Gandhi Nagar ,Near Sunday Market,Nellore.
Nagesh Hindi VidyaAchomist, Nellore,Cell:98481 75913Ph:08622 320038
Dr Konda ReddyBrindavanam,Nellore,Ph:2327235 Simhapuri carsBrindavanam, Nellore.Cell:98494 12180 +
Maboo carsCell : 98491 11110 Pavani CarsA.C. StatuePh:5516785, 3103455.
Dr Pellakuru J.P. ReddyNext to Amma Auctions,Pogathota,Ph:2329559, 2333666
R.R.Real EstateRoom:8 Ramakrishna BldgsPogathota,Ph: 2338845 Cell:98482 74108
Simla HotelChandana Bros Car Zone,Opp: Andhra Bank,Dargamitta,Nellore.Opp: 5529991Cell:94406 91303.
Sri Sri Sri Bhagavan Venk Consultants,16/1829 Opp: Appolo Hospital,Nellore.Ph: 310 7893, 2319350.
Sai TravelsOpp:Syndicate Bank,S.M Towers,Dargamitta ,Nellore.Ph:2325129,5526129,Cell:98481 54136.
Eskimo Refrigerations,Sankara Agraharam,Near Box Bridge,Ph: 2349210Cell:9848154136
Jyoti AddsPh:2312288Cell:98497 41597
Sri Bhavani Opticals,Brindivanam Road ,Nellore.Cell: 98492 76996
Vivekananda Khadi Bhavan,Sellers Of Ponduru Kaddar,14/106. Anamvari Street, Trunk Road,Nellore.Ph: 2339628R. 2310614.
Coromandel Lodge5-8-658/4/ANampally Station Road,Abids Hyderabad,Ph: 55630759,55631223 to 27.
AquaChaupal .com.
Chandra Mid Focus,Mutukur Bus StandVRC Centre Nellore.Prop Sri Ramulu Kalyani AddsD.No.16/1884-1Srinivasa AgraharamBypass Road, Nellore-1Ph: 2347057Cell: 98499 83686.
Parthy Dental Clinic600/44/77Pedakapula Layout,TPT,Ph: 0877 2250555, 2250105
SK. ReadymadesKids&Ladies Corner,1-38D- T.K St,TIRUPATIPh:556707
Apoorva 15 T.K.Street,Tirupati .
Padmavathi palace,Sri Amar Jyothi Kalyanmandapam,Pudi Road,Tiruchanur,Tirupati,
Vijayas Enterprises P LtdGovernor Pet,Vijayawada,Ph: 2436026, 2434718. Big Bazaar MPM Abids,Ph: 24758376,
Sravani Home Needs,VenkatagiriPh: 257551
SullurpetSri Venkata Ramans Agencies,Ph:242620.
Sai Jyothi ElectronicsGudur Ph:251515
Padma AgenciesKavali Ph:251651
Sri Rama ElectricalsKavaliPh:243510
Suvarna EnterprisesKavaliPh:250955
New Shyam & Ram Enterprises,Kavali Ph;241457
Komala TradersNellorePh: 2334089
Gowami Home AppliancesNellore 2331086
R.K.Steel House nellore.Ph:2326294
Omsai Home NeedsSullurpetPh:241275, 311445
Swetha ElectronicsNellore Ph:273018
V.J ElectronicsSullurpetPh:2422597
Harika EnterNaidupetPh: 289199
Swarnandhra Enterprises,Kavali Ph:240814
Ne Rama Krishna EnterprisesKavaliPh:253430
Purushotham EnterprisesNellorePh:2329856, 3100381.
Happy HomeNellore Ph:2323534
M.G.B BajajDargamittaNellore.Ph: 2333111, 2302048
Gantham NellorePh: 2336476Cell: 94407 27375
S.S.CellularCell: 98481 05888
Lakshmi TelecomPh:5510923
Eswar ElectronicsNellore Ph: 233756
Gems ElectronicsPh: 2333756
Alpha Electronics & CommunicationsPh:2304899
Gayathri Sugar Complex LtdPrabhagiripatnamPodalkurPh:08621 229494, 229473gscl_96@y.co.in
SK.BABU, PROPRIETOR STAR CUSTOMS(NOTIFIED SHOPOPP.NEW TALKIES, NELLORE.PHONE NO: 2311857OPTICALS, TAPE-RECORDER, CAMERA, MUSICAL PIANO, CORDLESS PHONE, RECHARGEABLE LIGHTS, T.V.GAMES, CALCULATOR, FARPIM SPRAYS PANASONIC, SONY, AIWA, SANYO.V.C.D. WAKMANS CARTAP WATCHES
GUNDLAPALLI MOHAN RAOSRI SHIRDHI SAI MILL STORES,GUNDLAPALLI MOHAN RAO,5/329, STONE HOUSEPET,NELLORE – 524 002, A.P.APGST.NRE-10-2-1875CST.NRE-10-2-1449.Dealers with: All Kinds of Rice Mill Spare Parts Whitner & Glazy Master Spares also available.PHONE NO: SHOP 2329944RESIDENCE 2326877
LAKSHMI EVERY WEIGHING MACHINE CORP.,5/629, STONE HOUSE PET, NEAR VINAYAKAKUNI TEMPLE,NELLORE – 524 002.All kinds of Weights and Measures – Weighing Instruments and Sales, Service & Spares available.Bell Scales (Pvt) Limited,Distributors : Lakshmi Weighing Machine Corporation.Recognised By the Governemt – Sales in Measuring Instruments – Repairs - Printing also.PHONE NO: O: 2326964RESIDENCE : 2336721
U.KOTESWARA RAO,DIVYA BORE WELLS,DOOR NO. 3/309,S.B.S. KALYANI MANDAPAM BESIDE,GAMALLA STREET, LAKSHMIPURAM, NELLORE –2House Plumbing, Machine Boring, Power Boring, Air Compressors By cleaning with this instruments.Cell No.: 94402 50698.
Y.RAVINDRANATH BABU, B.COM., B.L.,ADOVCATE,NEAR GIRIJA HALL,BLUCHIREDDYPALEM – 524 305,NELLORE DISTRICT.PHONE NO: 08622 – 273440,CELL : 9440045425.
MR.KARUNAKAR REDDY,MR.G.VIJAY KUMARINFANT JESUS EDUCATIONAL CONSULTANTS,LEELA MAHAL CENTRE, OPP. BSNL OFFICE,S.S.COMPLEX,SHOP. NO. 1, NELLORE.(For Overseas Education)U.K.Australia, Canada, Ireland, New Zealand & U.S.A.Free Education : Denmark, Germany, Finland, Norway, Sweden.(Education is greatest Service of Mankind)PHONE NO: 0861 – 5520414,CELL: 9885215023, 9885215052.
T.SURESH GOUD,SRI GAYATRI,REFRIGERATION & AIR CONDITIONERS,Water Coolers, Bottle Coolers, Deep Freezers, Air – Conditioners Assembling.BESIDE ICICI BANK, RMALINGAPURAM, MAIN ROAD,NELLORE.PHONE NO: 2313079 (O) 2371304 (R)CELL 94406 91069.
M.PAVITRA PHILIP,PSN SUPER MARKET,OPP. SBI, RAMESH REDDY NAGAR,FATHEKHANPET,NELLORE.PHONE NO: 2316459, 5521525.
MURALIKRISHNA TEXTILES,Whole – Sale Dealers in:SUITINGS, SHIRTINGS & SCHOOL UNIFORMSNO. 22, SIMHAPURI CLOTH MARKET,REBALAVARI STREET,STONEHOUSEPET,NELLORE – 524 002,PHONE NO: 0861 – 2345362.
G.BABULAL JAIN,BABU TRADERS,5/58, PAPPULA STREET,NELLORE – 524 002.APGST NRE – 10-2-1461, CST NRE –10-2-1187APSCDL NO. (Composite) 25186 – 87.PHONE NO: SHOP : 232554, 2329775ฎ,MOBITEL:5633554, CELL:94402 83301
TAVYA RANGAIAH,KALYANA MANDAPAM,6/139, PRAKASH NAGAR,STONEHOUSEPET,PANDURANGA SWAMY TEMPLE NEAR,PAPPULA STREET,NELLORE – 524 002.
CH.SESHAIAH,MANAGING DIRECTOR,PARAMESWARI A.C.,MAHESWARI NON/AC,KALYANA MANDAPAM,S.S.COMPLEX, MINI BYPASS ROAD,RAMURTHY NAGAR,NELLORE – 524 001PHONE NO: 2342564.
RAJA SRINIVASA RAO,PROPRIETOR,SRI LAKSHMI SHAMIYANA AGENCIES,5/176, KAMASALI STREET, (OLD ANDHRA BANK BUILDING),PAPULA STREET, STONEHOUSEPET,NELLORE – 524 002.Manufacturers: ALL KINDS OF TENT HOUSE ITEMSPHONES: 2331212 (O) 2325306 ฎ,RELIANCE : 3101077.CELL: 98493 38441.
SRI LAKSHMI HAIRERS,6/43, PAPULA STREET,NELLORE – 524 002.PHONE NO: 2329801 (O),CELL : 9347102575.In our we have Chairs, Tables, Steel Materials, Shamiyans, Fountains, Sent Spray, Flower Spray, Machines we get rent.
P.MAHAMOOD KHAN,COOL CARE,ELECTRICAL & ELECTRONICS,ROOM NO. 3,PISUPATI TOWERS,A.T.AGRAHARAM,NELLORE – 524 001.A.C.UNITS, REFRIGERATORS, POWER PLANTS & C-DOTCARDSPHONE : 2315992,CELL : 94404 16206.
K.VISWANADHA GUPTHA,GUPTHA BAG HOUSE,17/411, PLOT NO. 3,MAYURI APARTMENTS,OPP. TELEGRAPH OFFICE,NEAR LEELA MAHAL CINE THEATRE,NELLORE – 524 003.PHONE NO: 2316792.
C.SRINIVASA RAOPROPRIETOR,MARUTHI GENERAL STORES,Distributor : PRIYA PICKLESSHOP NO. 8, SESHA SAI TOWERS, D.NO. 15/193-7,R.R. STREET – NELLORE 524 001.PHONE 0861 – 5514222,CELL: 94402 31489.
HOTEL SOUKYA CATERING,All Functions we will Supply FoodPHONE NO: 275237, 275955.
SRI SATYANARAYANA TRADERS,NEAR DR. SEKHAR REDDY,HOSPITAL, MAIN ROAD,BUCHIREDDYPALEM.In my shop Paints, Hardwares, Plywood, Press Doors, Glasses, Ceramic and other All Sanitary types in cheap rates.PHONE SHOP 273217,CELL: 9440455825.
R.SREENIVASA RAO, B.TECH (MECH) PROPERITOR, LML FREEDOMLAKSHMI SARASWATHI AUTOMOBILES,EXCLUSIVE LML FREEDOM SHOW ROOM,MAIN ROAD, BUCHIREDDYPALEM,PHONE NO: 08622 – 272245 ฎ, 272934.
MAYUR GRANITES & MARBLES,DEALERS IN GRANITE TILES, SLABS & MARBLES,PLOT NO. 9 & 19, MAGUNTA LAYOUT,MINI BYPASS ROAD, NELLORE.PHONE NO: 0861 – 5527459.CELL ; 98480 62552.
TANEERU PRASAD,SRI LAKSHMI SAREES CENTER,Our Specialties :We have all types of School Uniforms MAIN ROAD BUCHIREDDYPALEM,NELLORE DISTRICT.PHONE NO: 273061 (S), 273353 ฎ.
J.SITA RAMAIAH,J.S.R. CONSULTANTS,PLOTS & LANDS MARKETING,PASUPATHI TOWERS,OPP. PEN CORNER STREET,A.T.AGRAHARAM,NELLORE.CELL: 98483 30499, CELL: 98481 58482.
MAHARAJA TILES PALACE,HARDWARE PAINTS & GLASS CENTER,Hardware, Paints & Glass Center,AUTHORISED DEALERS:JOHNSON & NICKEL SON PAINTS,WATER PROOF PLYWOODS,GLASS SUNMICA, RICH WOODS, FLESH DOORS, SANITARY TILES,Barma Teak Wood Doors is our Speciality.OPP.GIRIJA TALKICS,MAIN ROAD,BUCHIREDDY PALEM,NELLORE – District - 524 305 (A.P.)PHONE 08622 – 252589.
PALA RAVINDRA BABUSREE LALITHA JEWELLERY,22CT. Gold, Silver Jeweler’s HouseB-10, CHENNURU ROAD,BUCHIREDDYPALEMPHONE NO 273513.
K.CHANDRA SEKHAR,SAI TEJA TRAVELS,SUMO, QUALIS, INDICA, SCORPIO, AMBASSADOR,OPP. DR.P.RAJA HOSPITAL,16/1961, SRINIVASA AGRAHARAM,NELLORE –2.PHONE NO: 2304849,CELL: 9848704638, 9440275435.
T.ABHIMANYA,SRIDHAR,VIDEO COMPUTER MIXING,G.V.S.COMPLEX, IST FLOOR,LASSI CENTRE, TRUNK ROAD,NELLORE – 524 001.E-MAIL: sridharvideo2003@yahoo.comH.O.OPP.VENKATARAMANA HOTEL, TRUNK ROAD, NELLORE.PHONE NO: 2328814, 98496 68486.
VAMSI REDDY – 0-98483 5572.MANOJ REDDY : 0-98490 62262.TRENDZ EXCLUSIVE LADIES WESTERN & DESIGNER WEAR,1ST FLOOR, BALARAMI REDDY BUILDINGS, OPP: CLOCK TOWER,V.R.C. CENTRE, NELLORE – 524 001 (A.P.)
V.L.PRASAD,AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL,ELECTRONICS, GIFTS & TOYS,LASSI CENTRE, TRUNK ROAD, NELLORE – 524 001.PHONE NO: 322023 ฎ.PHONE NO: 2329554
SRI SREENIVASA TRACTOR SPARE PARTS CO.,VENUGOPAL REDDY.S,PRESIDENT,THE NELLORE AUTOMOBILE DEALER’S ASSOCIATION.OPP.V.R.COLELGE, 17/174, TRUNK ROAD, NELLORE – 524 001.
DR.RAJESWARAMMA V.MEMBER OFPARLIAMENT (LOK SABHA)NELLORE,SRI RAJESWARI NURSING HOME,BUCHIREDDYPALEM, NELLORE DISTRICT – 524 305. A.P.PHONE 08622 73437(O), 72072 ฎ.PHONE NO: 3782859(NEW DELHI)
THIRIVEEDHI RADHA KRISHANAIH,PROPRIETOR,SRI SATYANARAYANASWAMY VARI KALYANA MANDAPAM,POTTI SRIRAMULU STREET, BUCHIREDDYPALEM,NELLORE – DISTRICT.RESIDENCE: 10-291, MAIN ROAD,BUCHIREDDYPALEM.PHONE NO: 08622 – 73358 ฎ.
CHERRY SUPERMARKET,V.PREMALATHA,PROPRIETRIX,PAVANI HOMES, TEKKEMITTA EXTN.,NEAR MAGUNTA BRIDGE, DARGAMITTA,NELLORE – 524 003.PHONE : 5524824, 3104353. ISWARYA,SAREES, DESIGNERS & HAND EMBROIDERY,16/1738, RAMAMURTHY NAGAR,NELLORE.PHONE NO: 2316430.
SMILE DIGITAL COLOR LAB,PRABHAKAR.S,MANAGING PARTNER,NELLOREPHONE ; 2344917, CELL:98498 16265.
SANTHOSHI ENTERPRISES,REDDY & REDDY,5/121, SHOP NO.2, PAPPULA STREET,(OPP.MAHALAKSHMI TEMPLE),STONEHUSEPET – NELLORE – 524 002.CAMEL STATIONERY & ART MATERIAL.PHONE NO: 2341493, 2310148 ฎ.
AMIGOS,PIZZERIA,MAGUNTA LAYOUT,MAIN ROAD, NELLORE – 524 003 (A.P.),PHONE NO: 2320888(S), 2320499.
SHIVAPRIYA MARBLES,SUPPLIERS OF : MAKHARANA MARBLES & GRANITES,OPP: D.S.R.HEAD QUARTERS HOSPITAL,NELLORE – 524 004.BRANCH OFFICE : OPP.:C.P.R.KALYANA MANDAPAM, BY-PASS ROAD, NELLORECELL: 98853 20599.
Ln.B.Pardha SaradhiMOHAN DRESSES & MATCHING CENTRE, No.4 Simhapuri Cloth Market, Stonehouse pet,NELLORE-524 002.(a.p)IndiaPhone No.(S)310443 ฎ324975
K.JageshSANKAR TEXTORIUM (Readymade Show Room), Shop No.4, A.V.P.Complex, Front of Simhapuri Cloth Market, Rebalavari Street, Stonehousepet, Nellore-524002,APGST.NRE-06-1-2344, CST.NRE-06-1-1810Phone: 5521722 Cell:9885456960
A.V.SureshSri Bhavani General Stores, (Whole sale & Retail), Rebalavari Street, S.H.Pet, Nellore-2, Phone:2308816, Cell:9848318238Whole Sale Sellers in Fancies, Note Books, gift Articles, Stationaries, Sport Items, Novelties, Crackers, Glass Items and all Seasonal Varieties.

online

Welcome to www.veduku.com Search Engine

Search this site or the web powered by FreeFind

Site search Web search

ph 9347107468

Google
1