Return to home page
Go to top of page
THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB
Meet Results
Suffolk County Championships
SUNY Stony Brook Pool
April 8-9, 2000


Sunday Prelims
Event 29  Female 13-14  200  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1158       TRYON, AMANDA          14  TS-HH          2:16.07        -  
  2     1391       LESSING, Heide         14  WISC           2:16.22        -  
  3     1077       JENNINGS, HEATHER      13  TS-SA          2:19.74        -  
  4     1215       SHAPIRO, AMANDA        13  TVSC           2:20.63        -  
  5     1170       HERDMAN, SELINA        14  TS-HH          2:20.81        -  
  6     1403       DALY, Brit             14  WISC           2:20.89        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7     1069       DUGAN, KATHLEEN        14  TS-SA          2:22.00        -  
  8     1167       VESELOVSKY, LISA       14  TS-HH          2:22.63        -  
  9     1241       NARUS, CHRISTA         13  TVSC           2:23.51        -  
 10     1161       WILDE, JOY             13  TS-HH          2:24.33        -  
 11     1012       NASSER, HELEN          14  HAA            2:24.99        -  
 12     1199       PUCA, SAVANNAH         13  TS-HH          2:25.26        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13     1211       KEVINS, CAITLIN        13  TVSC           2:25.34        -  
 14     1187       SWEENEY, NICOLE        14  TS-HH          2:25.85        -  
 15     1164       LAM, SARAH             14  TS-HH          2:27.41        -  
 16     1157       HEARNS, LIZZY          14  TS-HH          2:29.99        -  
 17     1079       KINGSEPP, LAUREN       14  TS-SA          2:30.09        -  
 17     1226       FUCHS, LAUREN          13  TVSC           2:30.09        -  
 19     1239       JIANG, JESSICA         14  TVSC           2:30.21        -  
 20     1097       GOULD, JULIA           13  TS-SA          2:30.92        -  
 21     1196       HANLEY, KAITLIN        14  TS-HH          2:31.52        -  
 22     1310       DOEPP, NICOLE          13  CSC            2:32.92        -  
 23     1222       FORTIN, LENORE         13  TVSC           2:33.57        -  
 24     1328       SMITH, JILLIAN         14  TS-NS          2:37.01        -  
 25     1351       MUSSLER, VALERIE       13  TS-NS          2:43.74        -  
 26     1349       TANG, XIANJING         14  TS-NS          2:44.78        -  
  -     1119       DINKEL, JESSICA        14  TS-LI              NS         -  
  -     1064       RODRIGUEZ, MANUELA     13  IA                 NS         -  
 
Event 30  Male 13-14  200  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1279       SMIT, MICHAEL          14  TVSC           2:07.53        -  
  2     1038       BROCKI, MICHAEL        14  IA             2:10.99        -  
  3     1156       GLAZER, JEFFERY        14  TS-HH          2:11.08        -  
  4     1340       DONLEVY, KEVIN         14  TS-NS          2:12.23        -  
  5     1243       BRENNAN, TRAVIS        13  TVSC           2:14.59        -  
  6     1100       SHELBY, CHAD           14  TS-SA          2:14.98        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7     1151       DAMATO, AARON          13  TS-HH          2:15.23        -  
  8     1184       KENNEDY, BRENDEN       14  TS-HH          2:16.79        -  
  9     1223       FORTIN, WILLIAM        13  TVSC           2:16.97        -  
 10     1205       RAMOS, MANNY           14  TS-HH          2:19.57        -  
 11     1200       PIESNIKOWSKI, ERIC     14  TS-HH          2:21.34        -  
 12     1320       GUSTAFSON, DANIEL      14  TS-NS          2:21.42        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13     1201       HICKS, PATRICK         13  TS-HH          2:22.55        -  
 14     1224       CONSTANT, PETER        14  TVSC           2:22.76        -  
 15     1250       SMITH, ALEXANDER       13  TVSC           2:23.50        -  
 16     1348       SLUTSKY, LENNY         14  TS-NS          2:24.42        -  
 17     1066       PIASTUCK, DANNY        13  TS-SA          2:26.37        -  
 18     1024       FLECKENSTEIN, JOHNNY   13  HAA            2:28.32        -  
 19     1076       PEYSER, DAVID          13  TS-SA          2:28.85        -  
 20     1296       SNYDSTRUP, WILLIAM     14  CSC            2:33.52        -  
 21     1008       GUILLOT, TIM           13  HAA            2:33.76        -  
 
Event 31  Female 15-18  200  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1337       MANOOGIAN, SHIRLEE     15  TS-NS          2:10.29        -  
  2     1389       DALY, Shannon          16  WISC           2:11.62        -  
  3     1263       DEWITT, AMY            17  TVSC           2:14.30        -  
  4     1334       DIXON, SHAUNA          15  TS-NS          2:16.09        -  
  5     1198       KRAUSE, KAITLIN        15  TS-HH          2:16.25        -  
  6     1147       KNAPP, KRISTIN         17  TS-HH          2:19.25        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7     1186       MCGRATH, COLLEEN       18  TS-HH          2:19.94        -  
  8     1027       FLECKENSTEIN, KAREN    15  HAA            2:20.60        -  
  9     1231       HOESTEN, JESSICA       17  TVSC           2:20.84        -  
 10     1095       BERGH, LISA            15  TS-SA          2:22.54        -  
 11     1159       FINNEGAN, KATIE        16  TS-HH          2:25.01        -  
 12     1220       FUCHS, VALERIE         15  TVSC           2:25.26        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13     1292       SNYDSTRUP, ADRIANA     15  CSC            2:25.60        -  
 14     1413       BOWMAN, ERIN           16  IA             2:25.61        -  
 15     1227       FRESOLONE, VICTORIA    15  TVSC           2:26.21        -  
 16     1150       WAGNER, FELICIA        17  TS-HH          2:26.79        -  
 17     1165       PAWELKO, URSULA        15  TS-HH          2:27.29        -  
 18     1236       GIUNTA, JEANINE        16  TVSC           2:27.65        -  
 19     1056       HAHNE, JILL            15  IA             2:27.73        -  
 20     1325       SMITH, ALEXANDRIA      17  TS-NS          2:27.79        -  
 21     1242       WANG, SHERRY           15  TVSC           2:27.87        -  
 22     1197       HANLEY, DANIELLE       16  TS-HH          2:28.58        -  
 23     1252       DESANCTIS, ASHLEE      18  TVSC           2:28.84        -  
 24     1368       ZELLMAN, BRITTANY      15  TS-NS          2:31.98        -  
 25     1326       HART, SANDY            16  TS-NS          2:32.76        -  
 26     1039       KENNY, BEVIN           15  IA             2:33.07        -  
 27     1123       FONDULIS, CASSIE       15  TS-EE          2:33.75        -  
 28     1025       ELDRIDGE, SARA         15  HAA            2:33.78        -  
 29     1115       FINK, MEGAN            18  TS-LI          2:42.65        -  
 30     1132       ZARMON, REBECCA        15  TS-EE          2:43.99        -  
  -     1116       HEELAN, PATRICIA       17  TS-LI              NS         -  
  -     1331       DAVIS, ALLISON         16  TS-NS              NS         -  
  -     1324       KASZUBA, STEPHANIE     16  TS-NS              NS         -  
 
Event 32  Male 15-18  200  IM
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1323       KAHN, DAVID            16  TS-NS          1:58.61        -  
  2     1206       BRANDENBERGER, CHRIS   16  TVSC           2:00.04        -  
  3     1235       SANZO, RICHARD         18  TVSC           2:01.81        -  
  4     1149       LIBRETTO, THOMAS       17  TS-HH          2:02.13        -  
  5     1214       LAIDLAW, DAN           17  TVSC           2:02.78        -  
  6     1216       SHAPIRO, STEVEN        17  TVSC           2:03.41        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7     1189       MASCHI, JASON          16  TS-HH          2:03.72        -  
  8     1145       FERRANTI, RAYMOND      17  TS-HH          2:03.84        -  
  9     1148       LEE, MICHAEL           17  TS-HH          2:04.35        -  
 10     1373       FERRARA, JASON         18  TS-NS          2:06.32        -  
 11     1234       DEROSA, MATTHEW        16  TVSC           2:08.42        -  
 12     1208       CIPOLLINO, MICHAEL     18  TVSC           2:08.54        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13     1162       WILDE, JOHN            15  TS-HH          2:08.78        -  
 14     1146       HERMAN, LOREN          17  TS-HH          2:08.88        -  
 15     1210       FORTIN, ARTHUR         15  TVSC           2:09.57        -  
 16     1213       KOZLOWSKI, KC          16  TVSC           2:09.82        -  
 17     1212       KEVINS, MATTHEW        17  TVSC           2:10.07        -  
 18     1037       BOLLERMAN, ANDREW F.   17  IA             2:10.09        -  
 19     1075       VARGA, LASZLO          15  TS-SA          2:15.76        -  
 20     1117       BIVONA, BRIAN          17  TS-LI          2:15.86        -  
 21     1067       CHUNG, ANTHONY         16  TS-SA          2:17.34        -  
 22     1043       WHITE, IAN             17  IA             2:17.83        -  
 23     1068       PRICE, JEFFREY         16  TS-SA          2:20.81        -  
 24     1321       PERNICE, BRIAN         15  TS-NS          2:21.02        -  
 25     1219       SCALZO, PETER          15  TVSC           2:23.49        -  
 26     1314       PERRY, JAMES           16  CSC            2:23.80        -  
 27     1228       KOREPIN, SERGE         18  TVSC           2:31.59        -  
 28     1114       REYNOLDS, NOLAN        18  TS-LI          2:33.42        -  
  -     1102       GRAMMENOSS, NICK       17  TS-SA              DQ         -  
  -     1007       GUILLOT, GREG          15  HAA                NS         -  
 
Event 33  Female 10 & Under  50  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1005       DOWD, CAITLIN           9  HAA              37.11        -  
  2     1029       SKYPALA, REBECCA       10  HAA              37.31        -  
  3     1261       CLIFTON, CHRISTY       10  TVSC             38.01        -  
  4     1288       SPROW, ALANA           10  TVSC             39.26        -  
  5     1179       KOCHMAN, JULIE         10  TS-HH            40.61        -  
  6     1082       VECCIA, SAMANTHA       10  TS-SA            40.74        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7     1001       BOLTJA, ALYSON         10  HAA              40.86        -  
  8     1091       FETKY, MICHELLE        10  TS-SA            41.53        -  
  9     1370       JURUKOVSKA, JANA       10  TS-NS            41.55        -  
 10     1089       MORTAZAVI, SHIRIN       9  TS-SA            42.52        -  
 11     1400       MAYO, Laura            10  WISC             42.61        -  
 12     1381       SCHNECK, Courtney      10  WISC             42.62        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13     1203       CAPAZZI, AMANDA         9  TS-HH            43.07        -  
 14     1265       CLIFTON, MEGHAN         9  TVSC             43.56        -  
 15     1191       YEAGER, KEIRA           9  TS-HH            43.57        -  
 16     1175       WOLLIS, MELISSA        10  TS-HH            43.61        -  
 17     1309       GAFFEY, MELANIE         8  CSC              43.70        -  
 18     1379       MCGOWAN, Kelly         10  WISC             43.78        -  
 19     1003       CASTAIN, MEAGAN        10  HAA              43.93        -  
 20     1002       BORDES, KARISSA        10  HAA              44.04        -  
 21     1107       ATWELL, Debbie         10  TS-LI            44.43        -  
 22     1362       SIMONETTI, COURTNEY     9  TS-NS            44.60        -  
 23     1060       FALCO, KORISSA         10  IA               44.69        -  
 24     1397       WHALEN, Kelly          10  WISC             45.03        -  
 25     1380       MOORE, Erin             9  WISC             45.07        -  
 26     1103       XU, AMY                10  TS-SA            45.34        -  
 27     1021       CRUZ, VANESSA           9  HAA              45.39        -  
 28     1275       HUTZLER, KAYLA         10  TVSC             45.60        -  
 29     1134       SCHLEIN, EMMA          10  TS-EE            45.73        -  
 30     1129       PUSATERI, ELISE        10  TS-EE            46.13        -  
 31     1372       SALZBERG, DANA          9  TS-NS            46.17        -  
 32     1092       ARMSTRONG, CATLYN      10  TS-SA            46.23        -  
 33     1022       JENNINGS, ERICA         9  HAA              46.31        -  
 34     1204       GELLER, HALLIE         10  TS-HH            46.40        -  
 35     1190       MARSHALL, LYNDSEY      10  TS-HH            46.64        -  
 36     1061       SQUILLANTE, JILLIAN    10  IA               46.70        -  
 37     1171       EINSIDLER, ALLIE       10  TS-HH            46.87        -  
 38     1080       LARICCIO, NICOLE        9  TS-SA            47.32        -  
 39     1057       LANKOWICZ, LAUREN      10  IA               47.42        -  
 40     1384       ENGLISH, Meredith       9  WISC             47.55        -  
 41     1193       ISRAEL, LYNN           10  TS-HH            47.86        -  
 42     1313       REED, BRITTNEY         10  CSC              47.97        -  
 43     1360       KAO, EMMELINE          10  TS-NS            47.98        -  
 44     1277       FLOWERS, JENNIFER      10  TVSC             48.00        -  
 45     1284       PURDY, DANA             9  TVSC             48.66        -  
 46     1052       CREMER, KYLIE          10  IA               48.90        -  
  -     1315       DOWDE, CAITLIN         10  TVSC               DQ         -  
  -     1395       TURNBULL, Amanda       10  WISC               NS         -  
  -     1058       WALSH, KATHERINE       10  IA                 NS         -  
 
Event 34  Male 10 & Under  50  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1312       GAFFEY, ERIC           10  CSC              39.26        -  
  2     1047       DI NOVIS, BRYAN        10  IA               39.90        -  
  3     1306       VIGNOLA, ROCCO         10  CSC              40.55        -  
  4     1399       GOODWIN, Chris         10  WISC             41.13        -  
  5     1059       O'CONNOR, BILLY        10  IA               41.17        -  
  6     1182       MODROV, DREW           10  TS-HH            41.23        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7     1110       ROSTRUP, IAN           10  TS-LI            41.53        -  
  8     1361       LYONS, COLIN           10  TS-NS            41.63        -  
  9     1086       MONGAN, KEVIN          10  TS-SA            41.76        -  
 10     1174       MARTOCCIA, PHILIP      10  TS-HH            42.12        -  
 11     1180       DWYER, KEVIN           10  TS-HH            43.43        -  
 12     1015       TERBUSH, RYAN          10  HAA              43.68        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13     1125       LETTIERI, NICHOLAS      9  TS-EE            45.72        -  
 14     1063       O'LEARY, KYLE          10  IA               46.41        -  
 15     1341       GUSTAFSON, PETER        8  TS-NS            47.27        -  
 16     1385       EISEMAN, Jonathan      10  WISC             47.40        -  
 17     1353       RYAN, NICHOLAS          9  TS-NS            49.24        -  
 18     1096       O'REILLY, PATRICK      10  TS-SA            49.50        -  
 19     1307       DORNAN, ROBERT          9  CSC              50.43        -  
 20     1087       DONAGHY, COLLIN         9  TS-SA            53.91        -  
 21     1364       LA ROCHE, DEREK         8  TS-NS          1:01.02        -  
  -     1398       WINTER, Wesley         10  WISC               DQ         -  
  -     1375       SCHWAB, TAYLOR          9  TS-NS              DQ         -  
  -     1018       COOMBS, ROBERT         10  HAA                NS         -  
 
Event 35  Female 11-12  100  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1278       SMIT, JULIA            12  TVSC           1:12.54        -  
  2     1183       MODROV, PRISCILLA      12  TS-HH          1:13.90        -  
  3     1040       KELLY, KATIE           12  IA             1:15.24        -  
  4     1154       EVANS, KATHLEEN        12  TS-HH          1:18.71        -  
  5     1290       MONACO, KELLIE         12  CSC            1:19.88        -  
  6     1345       DONLEVY, MEGAN         11  TS-NS          1:22.15        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7     1177       GORDON, MEGAN          12  TS-HH          1:22.20        -  
  8     1303       SMITH, DEVIN           11  CSC            1:22.60        -  
  9     1246       KELLY, TAYLOR          12  TVSC           1:23.37        -  
 10     1386       DOLINAR, Ann           12  WISC           1:24.01        -  
 11     1101       MACKENZIE, KATHRYN     11  TS-SA          1:24.14        -  
 12     1041       DI NOVIS, JENNA        12  IA             1:24.42        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13     1367       SIMONETTI, MICHELLE    12  TS-NS          1:24.73        -  
 14     1230       TISCH, MEREDITH        12  TVSC           1:24.75        -  
 15     1269       PAPISH, CARLY          12  TVSC           1:24.78        -  
 16     1121       DINKEL, MARLAINA       12  TS-LI          1:25.78        -  
 17     1221       MUTSCHLER, ERICA       12  TVSC           1:25.92        -  
 18     1099       HILDEBRAND, ALLISON    12  TS-SA          1:26.30        -  
 19     1251       BRENNAN, CALLIE        12  TVSC           1:26.51        -  
 20     1088       LAUREANO, CHRISTINA    11  TS-SA          1:27.37        -  
 21     1042       TAYLOR, MEGHAN         12  IA             1:27.44        -  
 22     1176       FRIEDLANDER, LAUREN    12  TS-HH          1:27.63        -  
 23     1355       LA ROCHE, SARAH        11  TS-NS          1:28.05        -  
 24     1049       NEMETH, ALISON         12  IA             1:28.31        -  
 25     1108       ATWELL, Chrissy        12  TS-LI          1:29.71        -  
 26     1401       HARRIS, Markee         11  WISC           1:31.50        -  
 27     1127       LOVELL, LEA            11  TS-EE          1:32.25        -  
 28     1019       KEYES, CHRISTINE       12  HAA            1:33.28        -  
 29     1343       IRIA, LAUREN           11  TS-NS          1:36.20        -  
 30     1396       VOGEL, Carly           11  WISC           1:36.53        -  
  -     1378       BERGQUIST, Krista      11  WISC               NS         -  
  -     1194       FABER, MEAGHAN         12  TS-HH              NS         -  
  -     1188       DORF, AMY              12  TS-HH              NS         -  
 
Event 36  Male 11-12  100  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1155       GORSKI, JOHN           12  TS-HH          1:11.24        -  
  2     1195       PARK, MICHAEL          11  TS-HH          1:16.15        -  
  3     1344       DONLEVY, GERARD        11  TS-NS          1:17.22        -  
  4     1160       FINNEGAN, SHANE        12  TS-HH          1:19.53        -  
  5     1168       VESELOVSKY, JOSEPH     12  TS-HH          1:20.00        -  
  6     1338       RUANE, SEAN            11  TS-NS          1:23.77        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7     1245       DROESCH, MICHAEL       12  TVSC           1:23.90        -  
  8     1192       YEAGER, KYLE           11  TS-HH          1:24.43        -  
  9     1339       MANOOGIAN, TIMOTHY     12  TS-NS          1:27.77        -  
 10     1289       KING, TERENCE          12  CSC            1:29.09        -  
 11     1053       REILLY, MIKE           11  IA             1:31.85        -  
 12     1330       STEINHAUER, HOLDEN     11  TS-NS          1:32.39        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13     1010       MCCORT, MICHAEL        12  HAA            1:37.87        -  
  -     1118       JORGENSEN, DANNY       12  TS-LI              DQ         -  
  -     1408       RAGUSA, James          11  WISC               NS         -  
 
Event 37  Female 13-14  100  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1215       SHAPIRO, AMANDA        13  TVSC           1:13.30        -  
  2     1119       DINKEL, JESSICA        14  TS-LI          1:13.66        -  
  3     1012       NASSER, HELEN          14  HAA            1:14.35        -  
  4     1161       WILDE, JOY             13  TS-HH          1:14.53        -  
  5     1226       FUCHS, LAUREN          13  TVSC           1:14.62        -  
  6     1158       TRYON, AMANDA          14  TS-HH          1:15.66        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7     1403       DALY, Brit             14  WISC           1:16.47        -  
  8     1199       PUCA, SAVANNAH         13  TS-HH          1:16.88        -  
  9     1069       DUGAN, KATHLEEN        14  TS-SA          1:17.39        -  
 10     1164       LAM, SARAH             14  TS-HH          1:17.48        -  
 11     1211       KEVINS, CAITLIN        13  TVSC           1:17.62        -  
 12     1239       JIANG, JESSICA         14  TVSC           1:18.22        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13     1308       GAFFEY, MEGAN          14  CSC            1:19.41        -  
 14     1167       VESELOVSKY, LISA       14  TS-HH          1:19.51        -  
 15     1172       LOHRER, JACLYN         13  TS-HH          1:19.59        -  
 16     1196       HANLEY, KAITLIN        14  TS-HH          1:19.75        -  
 17     1062       SQUILLANTE, CAYLEE     13  IA             1:21.87        -  
 18     1083       MCCORMACK, SHANNON     14  TS-SA          1:22.04        -  
 19     1328       SMITH, JILLIAN         14  TS-NS          1:22.10        -  
 20     1349       TANG, XIANJING         14  TS-NS          1:22.14        -  
 21     1335       CYMERMAN, RACHEL       13  TS-NS          1:23.76        -  
 22     1222       FORTIN, LENORE         13  TVSC           1:24.50        -  
 23     1248       TRAINOR, MEGHAN        13  TVSC           1:25.30        -  
 24     1013       RASMUSSEN, JILL        14  HAA            1:27.40        -  
 25     1356       WATTAUL, CAROLYN       14  TS-NS          1:27.99        -  
 26     1122       BARRETT, KIMBERLY      13  TS-EE          1:29.63        -  
  -     1157       HEARNS, LIZZY          14  TS-HH              NS         -  
  -     1090       EDER, JESSICA          13  TS-SA              NS         -  
 
Event 38  Male 13-14  100  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1240       ARMSTRONG, SHAUN       13  TVSC           1:01.93        -  
  2     1279       SMIT, MICHAEL          14  TVSC           1:07.35        -  
  3     1151       DAMATO, AARON          13  TS-HH          1:10.70        -  
  4     1205       RAMOS, MANNY           14  TS-HH          1:10.77        -  
  5     1250       SMITH, ALEXANDER       13  TVSC           1:11.47        -  
  6     1100       SHELBY, CHAD           14  TS-SA          1:12.39        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7     1181       MODROV, BRANDON        14  TS-HH          1:12.42        -  
  8     1024       FLECKENSTEIN, JOHNNY   13  HAA            1:12.99        -  
  9     1201       HICKS, PATRICK         13  TS-HH          1:13.70        -  
 10     1320       GUSTAFSON, DANIEL      14  TS-NS          1:13.77        -  
 11     1200       PIESNIKOWSKI, ERIC     14  TS-HH          1:13.96        -  
 12     1273       QUINONES, MARK         14  TVSC           1:14.19        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13     1348       SLUTSKY, LENNY         14  TS-NS          1:14.98        -  
 14     1296       SNYDSTRUP, WILLIAM     14  CSC            1:15.11        -  
 15     1295       LORENTZ, JACKSON       14  CSC            1:18.70        -  
 16     1229       HE, DAVID              13  TVSC           1:19.31        -  
 17     1004       COUTIS, NICK           14  HAA            1:20.34        -  
 18     1044       BROCKI, DANIEL         13  IA             1:26.22        -  
  -     1076       PEYSER, DAVID          13  TS-SA              DQ         -  
  -     1374       SHENG, JEFF            14  TS-NS              NS         -  
 
Event 39  Female 15-18  100  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1389       DALY, Shannon          16  WISC           1:07.87        -  
  2     1198       KRAUSE, KAITLIN        15  TS-HH          1:09.78        -  
  3     1263       DEWITT, AMY            17  TVSC           1:11.54        -  
  4     1095       BERGH, LISA            15  TS-SA          1:11.65        -  
  5     1390       GREMPEL, Mal           16  WISC           1:13.10        -  
  6     1070       HERBST, DAWN-LYNNE     15  TS-SA          1:14.16        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7     1056       HAHNE, JILL            15  IA             1:14.69        -  
  8     1331       DAVIS, ALLISON         16  TS-NS          1:15.65        -  
  9     1236       GIUNTA, JEANINE        16  TVSC           1:16.05        -  
 10     1147       KNAPP, KRISTIN         17  TS-HH          1:16.12        -  
 11     1252       DESANCTIS, ASHLEE      18  TVSC           1:17.40        -  
 12     1166       D'AMICO, NICOLE        16  TS-HH          1:17.72        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13     1220       FUCHS, VALERIE         15  TVSC           1:17.85        -  
 14     1150       WAGNER, FELICIA        17  TS-HH          1:18.14        -  
 15     1165       PAWELKO, URSULA        15  TS-HH          1:18.42        -  
 16     1322       MARGOLIES, AMY         15  TS-NS          1:19.92        -  
 17     1159       FINNEGAN, KATIE        16  TS-HH          1:20.00        -  
 18     1242       WANG, SHERRY           15  TVSC           1:20.24        -  
 19     1185       KOCH, ELIZABETH        15  TS-HH          1:21.12        -  
 20     1126       LOVELL, NORA           16  TS-EE          1:21.34        -  
 21     1326       HART, SANDY            16  TS-NS          1:21.37        -  
 22     1350       CERVELLI, JESSICA      16  TS-NS          1:21.86        -  
 23     1317       EIESLAND, NICOLE       16  CSC            1:22.19        -  
 24     1354       DUMPERT, JENNIFER      16  TS-NS          1:22.58        -  
 25     1217       TEGLASI, ALLISON       15  TVSC           1:22.84        -  
 26     1267       SHINMACHI, STEPHANIE   15  TVSC           1:25.06        -  
 27     1233       MILLS, KATE            17  TVSC           1:26.01        -  
 28     1026       ELDRIDGE, VANESSA      15  HAA            1:26.07        -  
 29     1124       KLEPPER, JENNIFER      15  TS-EE          1:26.56        -  
 30     1294       SIDDEN, ANNE           16  CSC            1:27.91        -  
 31     1006       FLYNN, JACLYN          16  HAA            1:30.04        -  
  -     1116       HEELAN, PATRICIA       17  TS-LI              NS         -  
  -     1329       STEINHAUER, MALORI     15  TS-NS              NS         -  
  -     1324       KASZUBA, STEPHANIE     16  TS-NS              NS         -  
  -     1407       CURCIO, Jackie         16  WISC               NS         -  
 
Event 40  Male 15-18  100  Breast 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1323       KAHN, DAVID            16  TS-NS            58.25        -  
  2     1189       MASCHI, JASON          16  TS-HH          1:02.10        -  
  3     1213       KOZLOWSKI, KC          16  TVSC           1:04.17        -  
  4     1214       LAIDLAW, DAN           17  TVSC           1:04.37        -  
  5     1206       BRANDENBERGER, CHRIS   16  TVSC           1:04.85        -  
  6     1148       LEE, MICHAEL           17  TS-HH          1:04.92        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7     1216       SHAPIRO, STEVEN        17  TVSC           1:05.32        -  
  8     1037       BOLLERMAN, ANDREW F.   17  IA             1:05.43        -  
  9     1117       BIVONA, BRIAN          17  TS-LI          1:05.98        -  
 10     1146       HERMAN, LOREN          17  TS-HH          1:06.71        -  
 11     1207       CHU, JEFFREY           16  TVSC           1:07.34        -  
 12     1068       PRICE, JEFFREY         16  TS-SA          1:08.68        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13     1336       ELLIS, NICHOLAS        16  TS-NS          1:09.07        -  
 14     1067       CHUNG, ANTHONY         16  TS-SA          1:09.31        -  
 15     1234       DEROSA, MATTHEW        16  TVSC           1:09.59        -  
 16     1113       BALLESTEROS, RENZO     18  TS-LI          1:09.76        -  
 17     1415       PRUITT, MAURICE        15  HAA            1:10.35        -  
 18     1276       O'SHEA, BRIAN          17  TVSC           1:11.25        -  
 19     1357       BEHREND, GLEN          18  TS-NS          1:12.02        -  
 20     1414       PRUITT, CHARLES        17  HAA            1:12.50        -  
 21     1228       KOREPIN, SERGE         18  TVSC           1:12.87        -  
 22     1102       GRAMMENOSS, NICK       17  TS-SA          1:13.32        -  
 23     1253       DONNELLY, MICHAEL      15  TVSC           1:14.96        -  
 24     1314       PERRY, JAMES           16  CSC            1:15.31        -  
 25     1011       NASSER, ANDREW         16  HAA            1:15.35        -  
 26     1030       PRICE, DAN             16  HAA            1:15.68        -  
 27     1104       RYAN, TIMOTHY          15  TS-LI          1:17.55        -  
 28     1114       REYNOLDS, NOLAN        18  TS-LI          1:22.08        -  
 
Event 41  Female 10 & Under  50  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1257       MOLANO, JAYNE          10  TVSC             27.76        -  
  2     1288       SPROW, ALANA           10  TVSC             29.13        -  
  3     1005       DOWD, CAITLIN           9  HAA              29.16        -  
  4     1178       DEGRAZIA, KRISTEN      10  TS-HH            29.17        -  
  5     1261       CLIFTON, CHRISTY       10  TVSC             29.62        -  
  5     1393       LEGUYADER, Clare       10  WISC             29.62        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7     1179       KOCHMAN, JULIE         10  TS-HH            30.26        -  
  8     1029       SKYPALA, REBECCA       10  HAA              31.45        -  
  9     1271       PAPISH, MOLLY           9  TVSC             31.93        -  
 10     1370       JURUKOVSKA, JANA       10  TS-NS            31.97        -  
 11     1171       EINSIDLER, ALLIE       10  TS-HH            32.01        -  
 12     1249       COSTANTINO, SARA       10  TVSC             32.33        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13     1089       MORTAZAVI, SHIRIN       9  TS-SA            32.52        -  
 14     1394       MILANO, LISA           10  WISC             32.55        -  
 15     1400       MAYO, Laura            10  WISC             32.59        -  
 16     1305       BUNSTER, KELLY          9  CSC              32.80        -  
 17     1193       ISRAEL, LYNN           10  TS-HH            32.82        -  
 18     1175       WOLLIS, MELISSA        10  TS-HH            32.83        -  
 19     1309       GAFFEY, MELANIE         8  CSC              33.17        -  
 20     1379       MCGOWAN, Kelly         10  WISC             33.61        -  
 21     1381       SCHNECK, Courtney      10  WISC             33.71        -  
 22     1392       LEGUYADER, Sydney       9  WISC             33.75        -  
 23     1380       MOORE, Erin             9  WISC             33.76        -  
 24     1405       TADDEO, Marisa          8  WISC             34.00        -  
 25     1057       LANKOWICZ, LAUREN      10  IA               34.12        -  
 26     1082       VECCIA, SAMANTHA       10  TS-SA            34.17        -  
 27     1091       FETKY, MICHELLE        10  TS-SA            34.18        -  
 28     1103       XU, AMY                10  TS-SA            34.19        -  
 29     1191       YEAGER, KEIRA           9  TS-HH            34.67        -  
 30     1129       PUSATERI, ELISE        10  TS-EE            34.82        -  
 31     1372       SALZBERG, DANA          9  TS-NS            35.34        -  
 32     1107       ATWELL, Debbie         10  TS-LI            35.38        -  
 33     1358       MALKIN, ANDREANA       10  TS-NS            35.50        -  
 34     1265       CLIFTON, MEGHAN         9  TVSC             35.63        -  
 35     1002       BORDES, KARISSA        10  HAA              35.64        -  
 36     1111       WEISENSEEL, PATRICIA   10  TS-LI            35.86        -  
 37     1383       PELLE, Allison         10  WISC             35.97        -  
 38     1397       WHALEN, Kelly          10  WISC             36.34        -  
 39     1134       SCHLEIN, EMMA          10  TS-EE            36.50        -  
 40     1300       LONGLEY, OLIVIA        10  CSC              36.51        -  
 41     1093       LAPORTA, KATIE          8  TS-SA            36.53        -  
 42     1003       CASTAIN, MEAGAN        10  HAA              36.74        -  
 43     1135       MITCHELL, KELSEY        1  TS-EE            37.20        -  
 44     1133       BROCCOLI, ALEXA         8  TS-EE            37.29        -  
 45     1080       LARICCIO, NICOLE        9  TS-SA            38.59        -  
 46     1359       WOODVILLE, LINDSAY     10  TS-NS            38.68        -  
 47     1384       ENGLISH, Meredith       9  WISC             39.29        -  
  -     1395       TURNBULL, Amanda       10  WISC               NS         -  
  -     1120       RABOT, SARA            10  TS-LI              NS         -  
  -     1360       KAO, EMMELINE          10  TS-NS              NS         -  
 
Event 42  Male 10 & Under  50  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1009       MCCORT, MATT           10  HAA              29.38        -  
  2     1312       GAFFEY, ERIC           10  CSC              29.91        -  
  3     1182       MODROV, DREW           10  TS-HH            30.06        -  
  4     1259       DASILVA, JONATHAN       9  TVSC             30.46        -  
  5     1047       DI NOVIS, BRYAN        10  IA               30.48        -  
  6     1238       GIUNTA, JOHN           10  TVSC             30.69        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7     1306       VIGNOLA, ROCCO         10  CSC              30.91        -  
  8     1399       GOODWIN, Chris         10  WISC             31.37        -  
  9     1086       MONGAN, KEVIN          10  TS-SA            31.48        -  
 10     1174       MARTOCCIA, PHILIP      10  TS-HH            31.50        -  
 11     1059       O'CONNOR, BILLY        10  IA               31.67        -  
 12     1014       SARRO, MITCH           10  HAA              32.13        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13     1264       PALL, ZACHARY           9  TVSC             32.41        -  
 14     1180       DWYER, KEVIN           10  TS-HH            32.42        -  
 15     1169       WINDLER, ANDREW         9  TS-HH            33.02        -  
 16     1342       KAHN, MATTHEW           9  TS-NS            33.05        -  
 17     1361       LYONS, COLIN           10  TS-NS            33.43        -  
 18     1398       WINTER, Wesley         10  WISC             33.57        -  
 19     1028       ALTENBURG, LANCE       10  HAA              33.66        -  
 20     1270       GAO, SIMON             10  TVSC             33.70        -  
 21     1268       BRENNAN, AUSTIN         9  TVSC             33.72        -  
 22     1065       RODRIGUEZ, RICK        10  IA               33.81        -  
 23     1110       ROSTRUP, IAN           10  TS-LI            33.83        -  
 24     1341       GUSTAFSON, PETER        8  TS-NS            34.58        -  
 25     1353       RYAN, NICHOLAS          9  TS-NS            34.72        -  
 26     1063       O'LEARY, KYLE          10  IA               34.88        -  
 27     1096       O'REILLY, PATRICK      10  TS-SA            35.06        -  
 28     1018       COOMBS, ROBERT         10  HAA              35.08        -  
 29     1087       DONAGHY, COLLIN         9  TS-SA            35.15        -  
 29     1298       HALLINAN, JAMES         8  CSC              35.15        -  
 31     1094       BOYLE, CONOR            9  TS-SA            35.55        -  
 32     1280       SMIT, KEVIN             9  TVSC             35.62        -  
 33     1297       KING, BRENDAN           9  CSC              35.92        -  
 34     1385       EISEMAN, Jonathan      10  WISC             36.74        -  
 35     1285       FARRINGTON, JOSEPH     10  TVSC             37.13        -  
 36     1128       NIETO, BRIAN            9  TS-EE            37.41        -  
 36     1125       LETTIERI, NICHOLAS      9  TS-EE            37.41        -  
 
Event 43  Female 11-12  100  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1183       MODROV, PRISCILLA      12  TS-HH            57.16        -  
  2     1278       SMIT, JULIA            12  TVSC             57.22        -  
  3     1244       DASILVA, NICOLE        12  TVSC             58.12        -  
  4     1260       NAPOLI, CAITLIN        11  TVSC             58.26        -  
  5     1040       KELLY, KATIE           12  IA             1:00.21        -  
  6     1154       EVANS, KATHLEEN        12  TS-HH          1:00.44        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7     1274       KANE, KANDRA           11  TVSC           1:01.05        -  
  8     1078       D'ESPOSITO, ANGELICA   12  TS-SA          1:01.22        -  
  9     1221       MUTSCHLER, ERICA       12  TVSC           1:01.54        -  
 10     1345       DONLEVY, MEGAN         11  TS-NS          1:02.14        -  
 11     1023       FLECKENSTEIN, EMILY    11  HAA            1:02.25        -  
 12     1176       FRIEDLANDER, LAUREN    12  TS-HH          1:02.90        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13     1230       TISCH, MEREDITH        12  TVSC           1:03.47        -  
 14     1163       WINDLER, COURTNEY      12  TS-HH          1:03.56        -  
 15     1319       BOWMAN, COLLEEN        12  HAA            1:03.74        -  
 16     1256       CAMPO, JAMIE           12  TVSC           1:04.00        -  
 17     1247       LORBER, KIMBERLY       12  TVSC           1:04.35        -  
 18     1041       DI NOVIS, JENNA        12  IA             1:04.38        -  
 19     1282       WILSON, ERIN           11  TVSC           1:04.84        -  
 20     1048       DWYER, MARY BETH       11  IA             1:05.04        -  
 21     1255       STROH, CAITLIN         11  TVSC           1:05.35        -  
 22     1401       HARRIS, Markee         11  WISC           1:05.76        -  
 23     1251       BRENNAN, CALLIE        12  TVSC           1:05.86        -  
 24     1386       DOLINAR, Ann           12  WISC           1:05.99        -  
 25     1246       KELLY, TAYLOR          12  TVSC           1:06.08        -  
 26     1406       GRAHAM, Sam            12  WISC           1:06.22        -  
 27     1369       HARRIS, CATHERINE      11  TS-NS          1:06.26        -  
 28     1232       MCNAIR, MARGHERITA     11  TVSC           1:06.64        -  
 29     1099       HILDEBRAND, ALLISON    12  TS-SA          1:07.81        -  
 30     1121       DINKEL, MARLAINA       12  TS-LI          1:08.03        -  
 31     1367       SIMONETTI, MICHELLE    12  TS-NS          1:08.05        -  
 32     1290       MONACO, KELLIE         12  CSC            1:08.20        -  
 33     1054       WANLASS, REBECCA       12  IA             1:08.21        -  
 34     1303       SMITH, DEVIN           11  CSC            1:08.31        -  
 35     1071       BUCKLEY, SAMANTHA      11  TS-SA          1:08.92        -  
 36     1404       MORANDI, RACHEL        12  WISC           1:09.51        -  
 37     1366       CHO, MICHELLE          11  TS-NS          1:09.70        -  
 38     1333       NIEMCZYCKI, BRIGITTE   11  TS-NS          1:10.20        -  
 39     1346       HARNETT, KRISTEN       11  TS-NS          1:12.45        -  
 40     1355       LA ROCHE, SARAH        11  TS-NS          1:14.78        -  
 41     1396       VOGEL, Carly           11  WISC           1:20.51        -  
  -     1194       FABER, MEAGHAN         12  TS-HH              NS         -  
  -     1378       BERGQUIST, Krista      11  WISC               NS         -  
  -     1051       WASIELKE, EMMA         12  IA                 NS         -  
 
Event 44  Male 11-12  100  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1016       TUSUP, SHANE           11  HAA              56.28        -  
  2     1155       GORSKI, JOHN           12  TS-HH            58.34        -  
  3     1195       PARK, MICHAEL          11  TS-HH            58.48        -  
  4     1168       VESELOVSKY, JOSEPH     12  TS-HH            59.82        -  
  5     1254       PALL, BARRETT          12  TVSC           1:01.08        -  
  6     1344       DONLEVY, GERARD        11  TS-NS          1:01.41        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7     1153       DAMATO, BRETT          11  TS-HH          1:02.59        -  
  8     1293       WEIL, THOMAS           12  CSC            1:03.16        -  
  9     1283       WILSON, JAMES          12  TVSC           1:03.94        -  
 10     1192       YEAGER, KYLE           11  TS-HH          1:04.68        -  
 11     1160       FINNEGAN, SHANE        12  TS-HH          1:05.70        -  
 12     1074       MORTAZAVI, DAVID       12  TS-SA          1:05.87        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13     1245       DROESCH, MICHAEL       12  TVSC           1:06.00        -  
 14     1225       DETOLLA, GREGORY       12  TVSC           1:06.47        -  
 15     1287       GARAMBONE, DOUGLAS     12  TVSC           1:06.84        -  
 16     1053       REILLY, MIKE           11  IA             1:06.88        -  
 17     1072       LAPORTA, PAUL          11  TS-SA          1:07.13        -  
 18     1289       KING, TERENCE          12  CSC            1:07.22        -  
 19     1010       MCCORT, MICHAEL        12  HAA            1:08.07        -  
 20     1118       JORGENSEN, DANNY       12  TS-LI          1:08.22        -  
 21     1338       RUANE, SEAN            11  TS-NS          1:09.63        -  
 22     1371       SALZBERG, MATHEW       11  TS-NS          1:10.11        -  
 23     1382       REGAN, Michael         11  WISC           1:10.42        -  
 24     1330       STEINHAUER, HOLDEN     11  TS-NS          1:12.98        -  
 25     1131       SCULLY, SHANE          11  TS-EE          1:17.97        -  
  -     1105       ZUAR, ADAM             11  TS-LI              NS         -  
  -     1363       KAO, JONATHAN          11  TS-NS              NS         -  
 
Event 45  Female 13-14  100  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1391       LESSING, Heide         14  WISC             55.79        -  
  2     1170       HERDMAN, SELINA        14  TS-HH            56.63        -  
  3     1403       DALY, Brit             14  WISC             56.67        -  
  4     1215       SHAPIRO, AMANDA        13  TVSC             56.73        -  
  5     1241       NARUS, CHRISTA         13  TVSC             57.00        -  
  6     1069       DUGAN, KATHLEEN        14  TS-SA            57.65        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7     1077       JENNINGS, HEATHER      13  TS-SA            58.15        -  
  8     1167       VESELOVSKY, LISA       14  TS-HH            59.06        -  
  9     1079       KINGSEPP, LAUREN       14  TS-SA            59.27        -  
 10     1199       PUCA, SAVANNAH         13  TS-HH            59.48        -  
 11     1161       WILDE, JOY             13  TS-HH            59.66        -  
 12     1157       HEARNS, LIZZY          14  TS-HH            59.99        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13     1310       DOEPP, NICOLE          13  CSC            1:00.02        -  
 14     1211       KEVINS, CAITLIN        13  TVSC           1:00.68        -  
 15     1172       LOHRER, JACLYN         13  TS-HH          1:00.81        -  
 16     1012       NASSER, HELEN          14  HAA            1:01.01        -  
 17     1187       SWEENEY, NICOLE        14  TS-HH          1:01.07        -  
 18     1239       JIANG, JESSICA         14  TVSC           1:01.20        -  
 19     1196       HANLEY, KAITLIN        14  TS-HH          1:02.02        -  
 20     1222       FORTIN, LENORE         13  TVSC           1:02.27        -  
 21     1083       MCCORMACK, SHANNON     14  TS-SA          1:02.68        -  
 22     1347       SCALZO, LAURA          13  TS-NS          1:02.73        -  
 23     1064       RODRIGUEZ, MANUELA     13  IA             1:02.76        -  
 24     1402       ANIBOLI, Amanda        14  WISC           1:02.77        -  
 25     1097       GOULD, JULIA           13  TS-SA          1:03.36        -  
 26     1387       CUNNIGHAM, Annie       13  WISC           1:03.37        -  
 27     1328       SMITH, JILLIAN         14  TS-NS          1:03.83        -  
 28     1258       NIMMO, ASHLEY          14  TVSC           1:04.00        -  
 29     1098       MCHUGH, TRACY          14  TS-SA          1:04.11        -  
 30     1237       GIUNTA, JACLYN         13  TVSC           1:04.77        -  
 31     1351       MUSSLER, VALERIE       13  TS-NS          1:05.86        -  
 32     1119       DINKEL, JESSICA        14  TS-LI          1:05.91        -  
 33     1013       RASMUSSEN, JILL        14  HAA            1:06.11        -  
 34     1085       LIPARI, AMANDA         13  TS-SA          1:06.33        -  
 35     1122       BARRETT, KIMBERLY      13  TS-EE          1:07.77        -  
 36     1332       GURDON, JEANINE        13  TS-NS          1:09.72        -  
 
Event 46  Male 13-14  100  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1240       ARMSTRONG, SHAUN       13  TVSC             49.93        -  
  2     1038       BROCKI, MICHAEL        14  IA               50.76        -  
  3     1279       SMIT, MICHAEL          14  TVSC             51.75        -  
  4     1340       DONLEVY, KEVIN         14  TS-NS            52.63        -  
  5     1066       PIASTUCK, DANNY        13  TS-SA            53.29        -  
  6     1243       BRENNAN, TRAVIS        13  TVSC             53.42        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7     1156       GLAZER, JEFFERY        14  TS-HH            53.54        -  
  8     1151       DAMATO, AARON          13  TS-HH            55.92        -  
  9     1184       KENNEDY, BRENDEN       14  TS-HH            56.05        -  
 10     1224       CONSTANT, PETER        14  TVSC             56.06        -  
 11     1223       FORTIN, WILLIAM        13  TVSC             56.37        -  
 12     1205       RAMOS, MANNY           14  TS-HH            56.40        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13     1100       SHELBY, CHAD           14  TS-SA            56.43        -  
 14     1200       PIESNIKOWSKI, ERIC     14  TS-HH            56.68        -  
 15     1250       SMITH, ALEXANDER       13  TVSC             56.96        -  
 16     1273       QUINONES, MARK         14  TVSC             57.23        -  
 17     1320       GUSTAFSON, DANIEL      14  TS-NS            58.94        -  
 18     1008       GUILLOT, TIM           13  HAA              59.01        -  
 19     1201       HICKS, PATRICK         13  TS-HH            59.06        -  
 20     1229       HE, DAVID              13  TVSC             59.24        -  
 21     1348       SLUTSKY, LENNY         14  TS-NS            59.60        -  
 22     1024       FLECKENSTEIN, JOHNNY   13  HAA            1:00.43        -  
 23     1296       SNYDSTRUP, WILLIAM     14  CSC            1:01.06        -  
 24     1181       MODROV, BRANDON        14  TS-HH          1:02.30        -  
 25     1044       BROCKI, DANIEL         13  IA             1:02.89        -  
  -     1374       SHENG, JEFF            14  TS-NS              NS         -  
 
Event 47  Female 15-18  100  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1337       MANOOGIAN, SHIRLEE     15  TS-NS            54.01        -  
  2     1389       DALY, Shannon          16  WISC             54.55        -  
  3     1186       MCGRATH, COLLEEN       18  TS-HH            54.63        -  
  4     1334       DIXON, SHAUNA          15  TS-NS            55.21        -  
  5     1198       KRAUSE, KAITLIN        15  TS-HH            55.50        -  
  6     1227       FRESOLONE, VICTORIA    15  TVSC             55.66        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7     1325       SMITH, ALEXANDRIA      17  TS-NS            56.00        -  
  8     1263       DEWITT, AMY            17  TVSC             56.39        -  
  9     1095       BERGH, LISA            15  TS-SA            56.47        -  
 10     1027       FLECKENSTEIN, KAREN    15  HAA              56.54        -  
 11     1231       HOESTEN, JESSICA       17  TVSC             57.80        -  
 12     1165       PAWELKO, URSULA        15  TS-HH            57.95        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13     1147       KNAPP, KRISTIN         17  TS-HH            58.26        -  
 14     1413       BOWMAN, ERIN           16  IA               59.03        -  
 15     1039       KENNY, BEVIN           15  IA               59.38        -  
 16     1150       WAGNER, FELICIA        17  TS-HH            59.46        -  
 17     1197       HANLEY, DANIELLE       16  TS-HH            59.52        -  
 18     1388       CUNNINGHAM, Katie      18  WISC             59.53        -  
 19     1236       GIUNTA, JEANINE        16  TVSC             59.66        -  
 20     1166       D'AMICO, NICOLE        16  TS-HH            59.67        -  
 21     1292       SNYDSTRUP, ADRIANA     15  CSC              59.71        -  
 22     1045       THORSON, CHRISTINE     16  IA               59.76        -  
 23     1070       HERBST, DAWN-LYNNE     15  TS-SA            59.83        -  
 24     1390       GREMPEL, Mal           16  WISC             59.87        -  
 25     1368       ZELLMAN, BRITTANY      15  TS-NS          1:00.06        -  
 26     1056       HAHNE, JILL            15  IA             1:00.08        -  
 27     1252       DESANCTIS, ASHLEE      18  TVSC           1:00.32        -  
 28     1209       FINN, KATHLEEN         17  TVSC           1:00.80        -  
 29     1218       THOMPSON, MELISSA      16  TVSC           1:00.89        -  
 30     1242       WANG, SHERRY           15  TVSC           1:00.99        -  
 31     1322       MARGOLIES, AMY         15  TS-NS          1:01.00        -  
 32     1159       FINNEGAN, KATIE        16  TS-HH          1:02.09        -  
 33     1025       ELDRIDGE, SARA         15  HAA            1:02.31        -  
 34     1132       ZARMON, REBECCA        15  TS-EE          1:02.61        -  
 35     1123       FONDULIS, CASSIE       15  TS-EE          1:02.82        -  
 36     1327       NIEMCZYCKI, TANYA      16  TS-NS          1:03.26        -  
 37     1416       WELLING, JILLIAN       18  HAA            1:04.30        -  
 38     1115       FINK, MEGAN            18  TS-LI          1:04.45        -  
 39     1317       EIESLAND, NICOLE       16  CSC            1:04.65        -  
 40     1350       CERVELLI, JESSICA      16  TS-NS          1:09.23        -  
  -     1116       HEELAN, PATRICIA       17  TS-LI              NS         -  
  -     1326       HART, SANDY            16  TS-NS              NS         -  
  -     1407       CURCIO, Jackie         16  WISC               NS         -  
 
Event 48  Male 15-18  100  Free 
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1235       SANZO, RICHARD         18  TVSC             48.30        -  
  2     1206       BRANDENBERGER, CHRIS   16  TVSC             48.34        -  
  3     1189       MASCHI, JASON          16  TS-HH            48.83        -  
  4     1216       SHAPIRO, STEVEN        17  TVSC             49.03        -  
  5     1145       FERRANTI, RAYMOND      17  TS-HH            49.23        -  
  6     1149       LIBRETTO, THOMAS       17  TS-HH            49.55        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7     1214       LAIDLAW, DAN           17  TVSC             49.66        -  
  8     1148       LEE, MICHAEL           17  TS-HH            49.87        -  
  9     1208       CIPOLLINO, MICHAEL     18  TVSC             50.11        -  
 10     1146       HERMAN, LOREN          17  TS-HH            50.72        -  
 11     1373       FERRARA, JASON         18  TS-NS            50.73        -  
 12     1357       BEHREND, GLEN          18  TS-NS            50.92        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13     1234       DEROSA, MATTHEW        16  TVSC             51.56        -  
 14     1207       CHU, JEFFREY           16  TVSC             51.98        -  
 15     1210       FORTIN, ARTHUR         15  TVSC             52.11        -  
 16     1212       KEVINS, MATTHEW        17  TVSC             52.19        -  
 17     1117       BIVONA, BRIAN          17  TS-LI            52.25        -  
 18     1075       VARGA, LASZLO          15  TS-SA            52.38        -  
 19     1321       PERNICE, BRIAN         15  TS-NS            52.59        -  
 20     1043       WHITE, IAN             17  IA               52.69        -  
 21     1162       WILDE, JOHN            15  TS-HH            52.72        -  
 22     1102       GRAMMENOSS, NICK       17  TS-SA            53.44        -  
 23     1037       BOLLERMAN, ANDREW F.   17  IA               53.56        -  
 24     1213       KOZLOWSKI, KC          16  TVSC             54.05        -  
 25     1067       CHUNG, ANTHONY         16  TS-SA            54.11        -  
 26     1228       KOREPIN, SERGE         18  TVSC             54.20        -  
 27     1281       CORDES, BRIAN          17  TVSC             55.57        -  
 28     1336       ELLIS, NICHOLAS        16  TS-NS            55.98        -  
 29     1276       O'SHEA, BRIAN          17  TVSC             56.02        -  
 30     1219       SCALZO, PETER          15  TVSC             56.44        -  
 31     1068       PRICE, JEFFREY         16  TS-SA            56.80        -  
 32     1414       PRUITT, CHARLES        17  HAA              57.23        -  
 33     1055       IORIO, VINNIE          15  IA               57.65        -  
 34     1036       OCCHIUTO, MARC         15  HAA              58.93        -  
 35     1113       BALLESTEROS, RENZO     18  TS-LI            59.96        -  
 36     1104       RYAN, TIMOTHY          15  TS-LI          1:00.61        -  
 37     1114       REYNOLDS, NOLAN        18  TS-LI          1:01.08        -  
  -     1007       GUILLOT, GREG          15  HAA                NS         -  
  -     1314       PERRY, JAMES           16  CSC                NS         -  
1