List of the Hydradephaga of Asian part of Russia.

Index page
Eduard Berlov.

List of the Hydradephaga of Asian part of Russia
(Coleoptera: Haliplidae, Noteridae, Dytiscidae and Gyrinidae):

  Inflated endophallus of the Dytiscus dauricus Gebler - cool !

Dytiscus dauricus Gebler

Dytiscus dauricus Gebler,
E.Siberia, Irkutsk environs,
29-IV-2000, leg. O.Berlov


Dytiscus dauricus Gebler

Dytiscus dauricus Gebler,
E.Siberia, Irkutsk environs,
29-IV-2000, leg. O.Berlov



    Family HALIPLIDAE

    Tribe HALIPLINI

  1. Peltodytes intermedius Sharp, 1873 - Приморье
  2. Brychius cristatus rossicus Semenov, 1898 - от Урала до Якутии
  3. Haliplus (s. str.) confinis Stephens, 1828 - от Урала до Чукотки
  4. Haliplus (Haliplinus) apicalis Thomson, 1868 - от Урала до Чукотки
  5. Haliplus (Haliplinus) fluviatilis Aube, 1836 - от Урала до Якутии
  6. Haliplus (Haliplinus) fulvicollis Erichson, 1837 - Зап.Сибирь
  7. Haliplus (Haliplinus) heydeni Wehncke, 1875 - Зап.Сибирь
  8. Haliplus (Haliplinus) hummeli Falkenstrom, 1932 - Приморье
  9. Haliplus (Haliplinus) immaculatus Gehrhardt, 1877 - от Урала до Магадана
  10. Haliplus (Haliplinus) lineolatus Mannerheim, 1844 - от Урала до Магадана
  11. Haliplus (Haliplinus) robertsi Zimmermann, 1924 - Магадан, Камчатка
  12. Haliplus (Haliplinus) ruficollis De Geer, 1774 - от Урала до Якутии
  13. Haliplus (Haliplinus) samojedorum J.Sahlberg, 1880 - от Урала до Магадана
  14. Haliplus (Haliplinus) sibiricus Motschulsky, 1860 - от Урала до Магадана
  15. Haliplus (Haliplinus) simplex Clark, 1863 - Приамурье, Приморье
  16. Haliplus (Haliplinus) wehnckei Gehrhardt, 1877 - Зап.Сибирь
  17. Haliplus (Liaphlus) basinotatus Zimmermann, 1924 - от Забайкалья до Сахалина и Приморья
  18. Haliplus (Liaphlus) diruptus Balfur-Browne, 1947 - Приморье
  19. Haliplus (Liaphlus) flavicollis Sturm, 1814 - Зап.Сибирь
  20. Haliplus (Liaphlus) fulvus (Fabricius, 1801) - Зап.Сибирь
  21. Haliplus (Liaphlus) lapponum Thomson, 1854 - от Урала до Магадана


    Family NOTERIDAE

    Tribe NOTERINI

  22. Noterus angustulus Zaitzev, 1953 - Приморье
  23. Noterus clavicornis (De Geer, 1774) - от Урала до Забайкалья
  24. Noterus crassicornis (O.F.Muller, 1776) - от Урала до Якутска
  25. Noterus japonicus Sharp, 1873 - Приморье


    Family DYTISCIDAE

    Tribe LACCOPHILINI

  26. Laccophilus biguttatus Kirby, 1837 - от Урала до Забайкалья
  27. Laccophilus difficilis Sharp, 1873 - Приморье
  28. Laccophilus hyalinus (De Geer, 1774) - от Урала до Забайкалья
  29. Laccophilus lewisioides Brancucci, 1983 - Приамурье, Приморье
  30. Laccophilus minutus (Linne, 1758) - от Урала до Приморья
  31. Laccophilus poecilus Klug, 1834 - ? южный Урал
  32. Laccophilus vagelineatus Zimmermann, 1922 - Приморье


    Tribe BIDESSINI

  33. Bidessus alienus Zimmerman, 1919 - Зап.Сибирь
  34. Bidessus nasutus Sharp, 1887 - Зап.Сибирь
  35. Bidessus unistriatus (Goeze, 1777) - Прибайкалье
  36. Hydroglyphus geminus (Fabricius, 1792) - от Урала до Забайкалья
  37. Hydroglyphus japonicus (Sharp, 1873) - Приамурье, Приморье


    Tribe HYDROPORINI

  38. Deronectes vestitus (Gebler, 1848) - Зап.Сибирь
  39. Graptodytes bilineatus (Sturm, 1835) - от Урала до Якутии
  40. Hydroporus acutangulus Thomson, 1856 - от Урала до Сахалина и Приморья
  41. Hydroporus angusi Nilsson, 1990 - от Забайкалья до Приморья
  42. Hydroporus angustatus Sturm, 1835 - от Урала до Якутии
  43. Hydroporus bergmani Nilsson, 1995 - Камчатка
  44. Hydroporus brevis R.F.Sahlberg, 1834 - от Урала до Магадана
  45. Hydroporus breviusculus Poppius, 1905 - от Якутии до Приморья
  46. Hydroporus discretus Fairmaire et Brisout, 1859 - Прибайкалье
  47. Hydroporus elongatulus Sturm, 1835 - от Урала до Камчатки
  48. Hydroporus erythrocephalus (Linne, 1758) - от Урала до Байкала и Якутии
  49. Hydroporus fuscipennis Schaum, 1868 - от Урала до Чукотки
  50. Hydroporus geniculatus Thomson, 1856 - от Урала до Байкала и Якутии
  51. Hydroporus glabriusculus Aube, 1838 - от Урала до Магадана
  52. Hydroporus ijimai Nilsson et Nakane, 1993 - ? Южн.Курилы
  53. Hydroporus incognitus Sharp, 1869 - от Урала до Байкала
  54. Hydroporus lapponum (Gyllenhal, 1808) - от Урала до Чукотки
  55. Hydroporus laticollis Zimmermann, 1922 - Камчатка
  56. Hydroporus longicornis Sharp, 1871 - Зап.Сибирь
  57. Hydroporus melanarius Sturm, 1835 - от Урала до Байкала
  58. Hydroporus melanocephalus Marsham, 1802
  59. Hydroporus memnonius Nicolai, 1822 - ? Камчатка
  60. Hydroporus morio Aube, 1838 - от Урала до Курил
  61. Hydroporus neglectus Schaum, 1845 - ? Зап.Сибирь
  62. Hydroporus nigellus Mannerheim, 1853 - от Урала до Якутии
  63. Hydroporus notabilis LeConte, 1850 - от Урала до Чукотки
  64. Hydroporus notatus Sturm, 1835 - от Урала до Якутии
  65. Hydroporus obscurus Sturm, 1835 - Зап.Сибирь
  66. Hydroporus palustris (Linne, 1761) - от Урала до Байкала
  67. Hydroporus picicornis J.Sahlberg, 1875 - от Урала до Магадана
  68. Hydroporus planus (Fabricius, 1781) - Зап.Сибирь
  69. Hydroporus pseudopubescens Zimmermann, 1919 - Якутия
  70. Hydroporus punctipennis J.Sahlberg, 1880 - Зап. и Вост.Сибирь
  71. Hydroporus rufifrons (O.F.Muller, 1776) - Зап. и Вост.Сибирь
  72. Hydroporus saghaliensis Takizawa, 1933 - Сахалин, Курилы
  73. Hydroporus sibiricus J.Sahlberg, 1880 - от Енисея до Магадана
  74. Hydroporus striola (Gyllenhal, 1826) - от Урала до Якутии
  75. Hydroporus submuticus Thomson, 1874 - от Урала до Магадана
  76. Hydroporus tristis (Paykull, 1798) - от Урала до Магадана
  77. Hydroporus uenoi Nakane, 1963 - Приморье, Сахалин, Камчатка
  78. Hydroporus umbrosus (Gyllenhal, 1808) - от Урала до Якутии
  79. Hydroporus yakutiae Nilsson, 1990 - Якутия
  80. Nebrioporus (s.str.) airumlus (Kolenati, 1845) - Прибайкалье, Забайкалье
  81. Nebrioporus (s.str.) assimilis (Paykull, 1798) - от Урала до Байкала
  82. Nebrioporus (s.str.) depressus (Fabricius, 1775) - от Урала до Забайкалья
  83. Nebrioporus (s.str.) hostilis (Sharp, 1884) - Приамурье, Приморье
  84. Nebrioporus (s.str.) simplicipes (Sharp, 1884) - Сахалин, Курилы
  85. Nebrioporus (Zimmermannius) formaster (Zaitzev, 1908) - Забайкалье
  86. Nebrioporus (Zimmermannius) steppensis (Motschulsky, 1860) - ? Зап.Сибирь
  87. Oreodytes alpinus (Paykull, 1798) - от Урала до Камчатки
  88. Oreodytes dauricus (Motschulsky, 1860) - от Прибайкалья до Приамурья
  89. Oreodytes jakovlevi (Zaitzev, 1905) - Прибайкалье, Забайкалье
  90. Oreodytes natrix (Sharp, 1884) - Приморье
  91. Oreodytes okulovi Lafer, 1988 - Приморье
  92. Oreodytes sanmarkii (C.R.Sahlberg, 1826) - от Урала до Камчатки
  93. Oreodytes septentrionalis (Gyllenhal, 1827) - от Урала до Забайкалья
  94. Porhydrus lineatus (Fabricius, 1775) - от Урала до Якутии
  95. Porhydrus obliquesignatus (Bielz, 1852) - Зап.Сибирь
  96. Stictotarsus multilineatus (Falkenstrom, 1922) - от Урала до Чукотки
  97. Suphrodytes dorsalis (Fabricius, 1787) - от Урала до Якутии


    Tribe HYGROTINI

  98. Hygrotus (s.str.) decoratus (Gyllenhal, 1810) - от Урала до Байкала
  99. Hygrotus (s.str.) inaequalis (Fabricius, 1776) - от Урала до Сахалина
  100. Hygrotus (s.str.) quinquelineatus (Zetterstedt, 1828) - от Урала до Магадана
  101. Hygrotus (s.str.) versicolor (Schaller, 1783) - от Урала до Якутии
  102. Hygrotus (Coelambus) caspius (Wehncke, 1875) - юг Зап.Сибири, Забайкалье
  103. Hygrotus (Coelambus) chinensis (Sharp, 1882) - Забайкалье, Приморье
  104. Hygrotus (Coelambus) enneagrammus (Ahrens, 1833) - от Урала до Магадана
  105. Hygrotus (Coelambus) flaviventris (Motschulsky, 1860) - Зап.Сибирь
  106. Hygrotus (Coelambus) impressopunctatus (Schaller, 1783) - от Урала до Сахалина
  107. Hygrotus (Coelambus) marklini (Gyllenhal, 1813) - от Урала до Магадана
  108. Hygrotus (Coelambus) nigrolineatus (Steven, 1808) - Зап.Сибирь
  109. Hygrotus (Coelambus) novemlineatus (Stephens, 1829) - от Урала до Магадана
  110. Hygrotus (Coelambus) parallelogrammus (Ahrens, 1812) - от Урала до Забайкалья
  111. Hygrotus (Coelambus) pectoralis (Motschulsky, 1860) - от Урала до Енисея
  112. Hygrotus (Coelambus) polonicus (Aube, 1842) - Зап.Сибирь, север Вост.Сибири
  113. Hygrotus (Coelambus) semenowi (Jakovlev, 1899) - Приморье
  114. Hygrotus (Coelambus) unguicularis (Crotch, 1874) - от Алтая до Колымы
  115. Hygrotus (Coelambus) urgensis (Jakovlev, 1899) - ? Забайкалье


    Tribe HYPHYDRINI

  116. Hyphydrus falkenstromi Gschwendtner, 1939 - Курилы
  117. Hyphydrus japonicus Sharp, 1873 - Приморье
  118. Hyphydrus ovatus (Linne, 1761) - от Урала до Байкала


    Tribe LACCORNINI

  119. Laccornis oblongus (Stephens, 1835) - от Урала до Якутии


    Tribe COPELATINI

  120. Copelatus weymarni J.Balfour-Browne, 1946 - Приамурье, Приморье


    Tribe AGABINI

  121. Agabus (s.str.) amnicola (J.Sahlberg, 1880) - низовья Енисея
  122. Agabus (s.str.) bifarius (Kirby, 1837) - Урал
  123. Agabus (s.str.) clavicornis Sharp, 1882 - от Вост.Саян до Чукотки
  124. Agabus (s.str.) desertorum F.Morawitz, 1863 - Зап.Сибирь
  125. Agabus (s.str.) fulvaster Zaitzev, 1906 - Зап.Сибирь
  126. Agabus (s.str.) jacobsoni Zaitzev, 1905 - ? Дальний Восток
  127. Agabus (s.str.) labiatus (Brahm, 1790) - Зап.Сибирь
  128. Agabus (s.str.) lineatus Gebler, 1848 - от Алтая до Якутии
  129. Agabus (s.str.) luteaster Zaitzev, 1906 - Арктическая Сибирь
  130. Agabus (s.str.) mandsuricus (Guignot, 1956) - Приморье
  131. Agabus (s.str.) pallens Poppius, 1905 - от Алтая до Сахалина
  132. Agabus (s.str.) serricornis (Paykull, 1799) - от Урала до Якутии
  133. Agabus (s.str.) uliginosus (Linne, 1761) - от Урала до Байкала
  134. Agabus (s.str.) vereschaginae Angus, 1984 - Зап.Сибирь
  135. Agabus (Acatodes) aequalis Sharp, 1882 - от Прибайкалья до Приморья
  136. Agabus (Acatodes) angusi Nilsson, 1994 - Прибайкалье, Забайкалье
  137. Agabus (Acatodes) arcticus alpinus (Motschulsky, 1860) - от Урала до Якутии
  138. Agabus (Acatodes) arcticus ochoticus Poppius, 1908 - север Дальнего Востока
  139. Agabus (Acatodes) clypealis (Thomson, 1867) - от Урала до Магадана
  140. Agabus (Acatodes) confinis (Gyllenhal, 1808) - от Урала до Якутии
  141. Agabus (Acatodes) congener (Thunberg, 1794) - от Урала до Магадана и Сахалина
  142. Agabus (Acatodes) conspicuus Sharp, 1873 - Сахалин, Курилы
  143. Agabus (Acatodes) costulatus (Motschulsky, 1859) - от Алтая до Магадана
  144. Agabus (Acatodes) coxalis Sharp, 1882 - от Урала до Якутии
  145. Agabus (Acatodes) coxalis ermaki (Zaitzev, 1953) - от Урала до Магадана
  146. Agabus (Acatodes) discolor (Harris, 1828) - от Урала до Камчатки
  147. Agabus (Acatodes) elongatus (Gyllenhal, 1826) - от Урала до Забайкалья
  148. Agabus (Acatodes) ezo Nakane, 1989 - Дальний Восток
  149. Agabus (Acatodes) fuscipennis (Paykull, 1798) - от Урала до Якутии
  150. Agabus (Acatodes) inexspectatus Nilsson, 1990 - Вост.Сибирь
  151. Agabus (Acatodes) infuscatus Aube, 1838 - от Урала до Магадана
  152. Agabus (Acatodes) japonicus continentalis Gueorguiev, 1970 - Приморье, Сахалин
  153. Agabus (Acatodes) lapponicus (Thomson, 1867) - от Урала до Чукотки
  154. Agabus (Acatodes) matsumotoi Sato et Nilsson, 1990 - Сахалин
  155. Agabus (Acatodes) moestus (Curtis, 1835) - от Урала до Чукотки
  156. Agabus (Acatodes) slovzovi (J.Sahlberg, 1880) - Зап.Сибирь
  157. Agabus (Acatodes) sturmi (Gyllenhal, 1808) - от Урала до Байкала
  158. Agabus (Acatodes) thomsoni (J.Sahlberg, 1871) - от Урала до Чукотки и Сахалина
  159. Agabus (Acatodes) zetterstedti Thomson, 1856 - от Урала до Чукотки
  160. Agabus (Asternus) aenescens Poppius, 1905 - Зап.Сибирь
  161. Agabus (Asternus) balkei Fery et Nilsson, 1993 - от Урала до Приморья
  162. Agabus (Asternus) erichsoni Gemminger et Harold, 1868 - от Урала до Магадана
  163. Agabus (Asternus) opacus Aube, 1837 - от Урала до Магадана
  164. Agabus (Asternus) sharpi (Jacobson, 1908) - от Прибайкалья до Приморья
  165. Agabus (Asternus) subtilis Erichson, 1837 - Зап.Сибирь
  166. Agabus (Asternus) wasastjernae (C.R.Sahlberg, 1824) - от Урала до Байкала
  167. Agabus (Gaurodytes) adpressus Aube, 1837 - от Урала до Приморья
  168. Agabus (Gaurodytes) affinis (Paykull, 1798) - от Урала до Камчатки
  169. Agabus (Gaurodytes) alinae (Lafer, 1988) - Приморье
  170. Agabus (Gaurodytes) basalis (Gebler, 1830) - Алтай
  171. Agabus (Gaurodytes) biguttatus (Olivier, 1795) - Зап.Сибирь
  172. Agabus (Gaurodytes) biguttulus (Thomson, 1867) - от Урала до Байкала
  173. Agabus (Gaurodytes) bipustulatus (Linne, 1767) - Зап.Сибирь
  174. Agabus (Gaurodytes) brandti Harold, 1880 - Приморье
  175. Agabus (Gaurodytes) chalconotus (Panzer, 1796) - Якутия
  176. Agabus (Gaurodytes) conspersus (Marsham, 1802) - Зап.Сибирь
  177. Agabus (Gaurodytes) dichrous Sharp, 1878 - ? Забайкалье
  178. Agabus (Gaurodytes) guttatus (Paykull, 1798) - Зап.Сибирь
  179. Agabus (Gaurodytes) kholini Nilsson, 1994 - Приморье
  180. Agabus (Gaurodytes) laferi Nilsson, 1994 - Приморье
  181. Agabus (Gaurodytes) paludosus (Fabricius, 1801) - Зап.Сибирь
  182. Agabus (Gaurodytes) sikhotealinensis (Lafer, 1988) - Приморье
  183. Agabus (Gaurodytes) tristis Aube, 1838 - от Урала до чукотки
  184. Agabus (Gaurodytes) udege Nilsson, 1994 - Приморье
  185. Agabus (Gaurodytes) unguicularis (Thomson, 1867) - от Урала до Якутии
  186. Agabus (Gaurodytes) yakutiae Nilsson et Larson, 1990 - Якутия
  187. Ilybius (s.str.) aenescens Thomson, 1870 - Зап.Сибирь
  188. Ilybius (s.str.) angustior (Gyllenhal, 1808) - от Урала до Магадана
  189. Ilybius (s.str.) anjae Nilsson, 1999 - Вост.Сибирь, Дальний Восток
  190. Ilybius (s.str.) ater (De Geer, 1774) - от Урала до Сахалина
  191. Ilybius (s.str.) chishimanus Kono, 1944 - Дальний Восток
  192. Ilybius (s.str.) crassus Thomson, 1856 - от Урала до Сахалина
  193. Ilybius (s.str.) discedens Sharp, 1882 - Камчатка
  194. Ilybius (s.str.) fenestratus (Fabricius, 1781) - от Урала до Забайкалья
  195. Ilybius (s.str.) fuliginosus (Fabricius, 1792) - от Урала до Байкала
  196. Ilybius (s.str.) guttiger Gyllenhal, 1808 - ? Магадан
  197. Ilybius (s.str.) nakanei Nilsson, 1994 - Курилы
  198. Ilybius (s.str.) obtusus Sharp, 1882 - Якутия, Забайкалье
  199. Ilybius (s.str.) ovalis Gschwendtner, 1934 - Прибайкалье
  200. Ilybius (s.str.) poppiusi Zaitzev, 1907 - от Прибайкалья до Приморья
  201. Ilybius (s.str.) subaeneus Erichson, 1837 - от Урала до Забайкалья
  202. Ilybius (s.str.) vittiger (Gyllenhal, 1827) - Зап.Сибирь
  203. Ilybius (Agabidius) apicalis Sharp, 1873 - от Прибайкалья до Сахалина
  204. Ilybius (Agabidius) cinctus Sharp, 1882 - Забайкалье
  205. Ilybius (Agabidius) lateralis (Gebler, 1832) - от Прибайкалья до Приморья
  206. Platambus fimbriatus Sharp, 1884 - Приморье
  207. Platambus koreanus (Nilsson, 1997) - Приморье
  208. Platambus maculatus (Linne, 1758) - от Урала до Байкала
  209. Platambus optatus (Sharp, 1884) - Приморье
  210. Platambus pictipennis (Sharp, 1873) - Сахалин
  211. Platambus ussuriensis (Nilsson, 1997) - Приморье


    Tribe COLYMBETINI

  212. Colymbetes dahuricus Aube, 1837 - от Прибайкалья до Камчатки
  213. Colymbetes dolabratus (Paykull, 1798) - от Урала до Чукотки
  214. Colymbetes fuscus (Linne, 1758) - Зап.Сибирь
  215. Colymbetes paykulli Erichson, 1837 - от Урала до Прибайкалья
  216. Colymbetes striatus (Linne, 1758) - от Урала до Байкала
  217. Colymbetes tolli Zaitzev, 1907 - Якутия
  218. Rhantus bistriatus (Bergstrasser, 1778) - от Урала до Забайкалья
  219. Rhantus consputus (Sturm, 1834) - от Урала до Забайкалья
  220. Rhantus exsoletus (Forster, 1771) - от Урала до Якутии
  221. Rhantus frontalis (Marsham, 1802) - от Урала до Якутии
  222. Rhantus latitans Sharp, 1882 - Зап.Сибирь
  223. Rhantus notaticollis (Aube, 1837) - от Урала до Сахалина
  224. Rhantus rufus Zimmermann, 1922 - Зап.Сибирь
  225. Rhantus suturalis MacLeay, 1825 - от Урала до Сахалина
  226. Rhantus suturellus (Harris, 1828) - от Урала до Магадана
  227. Rhantus vermiculatus Motschulsky, 1860 - Прибайкалье, Забайкалье


    Tribe ERETINI

  228. Eretes sticticus (Linne, 1767) - Приморье


    Tribe HYDATICINI

  229. Hydaticus (s.str.) aruspex Clark, 1864 - от Прибайкалья до Якутии
  230. Hydaticus (s.str.) seminiger (De Geer, 1774) - от Урала до Забайкалья и Якутии
  231. Hydaticus (s.str.) continentalis J.Balfour-Browne, 1944 - от Урала до Приморья
  232. Hydaticus (s.str.) transversalis (Pontoppidan, 1763) - Зап.Сибирь
  233. Hydaticus (Guignotites) grammicus (Germar, 1830) - Приамурье, Приморье


    Tribe ACILIINI

  234. Acilius canaliculatus (Nicolai, 1822) - от Урала до Магадана
  235. Acilius sulcatus (Linne, 1758) - от Урала до Сахалина
  236. Graphoderus adamsi (Clark, 1864) - Приморье
  237. Graphoderus austriacus (Sturm, 1834) - от Урала до Приморья
  238. Graphoderus bieneri Zimmermann, 1921 - Приморье
  239. Graphoderus bilineatus (De Geer, 1774) - Зап.Сибирь
  240. Graphoderus cinereus (Linne, 1758) - от Урала до Байкала
  241. Graphoderus perplexus Sharp, 1882 - Камчатка
  242. Graphoderus zonatus verrucifer (C.R.Sahlberg, 1824) - от Урала до Магадана


    Tribe DYTISCINI

  243. Dytiscus circumcinctus Ahrens, 1811 - от Урала до Магадана
  244. Dytiscus circumflexus Fabricius, 1801 - от Урала до Байкала
  245. Dytiscus dauricus Gebler, 1832 - от Прибайкалья до Камчатки
  246. Dytiscus delictus Zaitzev, 1906 - Приамурье, Приморье
  247. Dytiscus lapponicus Gyllenhal, 1808 - от Урала до Енисея
  248. Dytiscus latissimus Linne, 1758 - Зап.Сибирь
  249. Dytiscus latro Sharp, 1882 - от Забайкалья до Приморья
  250. Dytiscus marginalis Linne, 1758 - от Урала до Якутии
  251. Dytiscus marginalis czerskii Zaitzev, 1953 - Приморье, Сахалин, Курилы
  252. Dytiscus semisulcatus O.F.Muller, 1776 - ? Зап.Сибирь


    Tribe CYBISTRINI

  253. Cybister (Scaphinectes) japonicus Sharp, 1873 - Приморье
  254. Cybister (Scaphinectes) lateralimarginalis (De Geer, 1774) - ? юг Зап.Сибири


    Family GYRINIDAE

    Tribe GYRININI

  255. Gyrinus (s. str.) aeratus Stephens, 1835 - от Урала до Магадана
  256. Gyrinus (s. str.) curtus Motschulsky, 1866 - Сахалин, Курилы
  257. Gyrinus (s. str.) japonicus francki Ochs, 1929 - Приморье
  258. Gyrinus (s. str.) marinus Gyllenhal, 1808 - от Урала до Якутии
  259. Gyrinus (s. str.) natator Linne, 1758 - от Урала до Байкала
  260. Gyrinus (s. str.) opacus C.R.Sahlberg, 1819 - от Урала до Якутии
  261. Gyrinus (s. str.) paykulli Ochs, 1937 - от Урала до Забайкалья и Якутии
  262. Gyrinus (s. str.) pullatus Zaitzev, 1907 - от Енисея до Приморья
  263. Gyrinus (s. str.) substriatus Stephens, 1827 - Зап.Сибирь
  264. Gyrinus (Gyrinulus) minutus Fabricius, 1798 - от Урала до Приморья


    Tribe DINEUTINI

  265. Dineutus orientalis (Modeer, 1776) - Приморье, Сахалин


    Tribe ORECTOCHILINI

  266. Orectochilus (s. str.) punctipennis Sharp, 1884 - ? Приморье
  267. Orectochilus (s. str.) villosus (O.F.Muller, 1776) - Зап.Сибирь
  268. Orectochilus (s. str.) villosus dauricus Motschulsky, 1860 - Забайкалье, Приамурье


Index page