Name e-mail address icq no.
Chan Pui Yan 阿恩 teresa_puiyan@hongkong.com 118047086
Chan Tsz Hang, Ric 肥�� fathang@hotmail.com 57179939
Chau Wing Shan 阿珊 detectivechild@hotmail.com 39751007
Ching Chi Yuen, Frank idowillu@sinaman.com 106326863
Chong Wing Man, Zoe super_zoe@hongkong.com 48132647
Chung Chun Yin, Titus unclekelvin@hutchcity.com 37171173
Lee Chi Kin, Thomas thomaslee0271@sinaman.com 24369139
Lee Ka Ming, Kenneth kennethkmlee@yahoo.com 10909570
Leung Hoi Yi, Kimmy kimmylhy@i-cable.com 17504774
Leung Nga Wing, Eric eric.leung@polyu.edu.hk 57464636
Ling Ho Lam, Hodie holam_holam@yahoo.com.hk 54103427
Miu On On 安安 angiemiu@sinagirl.com 117540381
Ng Chi Ho Kenneth 高佬 fiveoyster@sinaman.com 25299422
To Wing Man, Christine to_wingman@yahoo.com.hk 81905546
Tse Wai Kei, Vicky vicky528@hotmail.com 45347872
Wong Tze Kin 阿P ononaive@sinaman.com 78604439
Yeung Ying Lai, Sam samcement@yahoo.com  
Wong Hoi Yan, Ivy ivy-74@iyellowbus.com 124423936
Yung Pui Lok 小樂 suilok@hotmail.com 60263171
       
Back to Index