ABIGAIL MARIE QUINTOS

nickname: abby

age: 16

birthday: may 8,1985

address: 521 E Quintos St., Samp., Mla

phone no: 7812426-18

cellphone no.: 0917-9645166

e-mail add: abby_12@edsamail.com.ph

this girl has brains and beauty. she is caring and helpful. you are assured that she'll always be there for you when you need a friend to listen. . aside from studies, her top priorities are her family and friends