ARTHEA ARESE QUESADA

nickname: archa

age: 16

birthday: july 20,1985

address: 169 Mariveles St., La Loma, QC

phone no: 7421010

cellphone no.: 0917-7390290

e-mail add: tweety_aapratts@yahoo.com

archa is the current editor-in-chief of the theresian magazine. she makes us laugh with her so-called jokes. she is a generous and helpful person and is always concerned of other people. she helps her classmates in math and physics. at times, archa may be quite moody but truly, she is a nice person.