MARIA FATIMA CRUZ

nickname: fame

age: 16

birthday: december 6, 1985

address: 12 Sunriser, Morning Star Drive, Sanville, Q.C.

phone no: 9262359

cellphone: 0919-8122246

this girl being a book enthusianst knows all and really understands what she reads. at first she looks somewhat aggressive but inside she is really a nice person whom you can approach.