GERILENE PANOPIO

nickname: gelene

age: 16

birthday: june 15,1985

address: 78A Don Manuel St., SMH, QC

phone no: 7415838

cellphone no.: 0917-8318307

email add: gelene35@yahoo.com

she's an expert in taekwondo and does best in math. besides from being good in taekwondo, she is also an artistic and creative person. her paintings and sketches are truly a masterpiece worth praise. she can be quiet, but she is a helpful, humble and simple person.