IDA ROCCIO FERRER

nickname: idz

age: 16

birthday: april 12,1985

address: 7 Banaba St.,SitioSeville, Neopolitan North Fairview, Q.C.

phone no: 9399173

cellphone: 0917-4198295

e-mail add: idz@youareadork.com

she is very artistic and is a Harry Potter fan. but that doesn't stop there, she is a person you can depend on. she is honest enough to tell you what she feels, and make you feel important by being sweet.