NICOLE GLORIA ROSE TRONCO

nickname: nicky

age: 16

birthday: september 4, 1985

address: 1235 Ma Cristina St6., Samp., Mla

phone no: 7314332-37

email add: survivorn42@yahoo.com

she is very good person. the class adores her. she's very helpful, understanding, patient, good friend, loving, caring person. what most people don't know about her is that she's a good swimmer and loves writing. inspite of everything that she has achieved, she has managed to stay humble and that's what make others love her so much.