SHEILLA CAPUCHINO

nickname: shi

age: 16

birthday: january 6,1985

address: 1858 Firmeza St.,Samp.,Manila

phone no: 7434489

cellphone: 0917-8201985

e-mail add: shh_i@ijustdontcare.com

her jokes may be "corny" but still we do laugh and think that she is funny. adding to her wit and humor, she is the kind of person you would turn to when you are down. she makes a good friend worthy of keeping.