BANCA SERFIN
TORNEO: JUEGOS BANCARIOS AJEDREZ 2001 FECHA: 18-06-01
RONDA: 6 CATEGORIA: A
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TABLERO BLANCAS ELO INSTITUCION RES. NEGRAS ELO INSTITUCION
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 MARTINEZ SOLARES MIGUEL [1654] Bancomext |4.0| 0 -- 1 |4.5| DOUNCE AJA CARLOS R. [2026] Serfin
2 MACHADO RUIZ CESAR [1943] Serfin |4.0| 0 -- 1 |3.5| SALAZAR RIVERO LUIS A. [1824] Banxico
3 OLMEDO RAYGOZA JOSE J [1879] Andsa |3.5| 0 -- 1 |4.5| SOLIS PINEDA CARLOS [1684] Banxico
4 TERAN LOPEZ ARMANDO [2020] Banxico |3.5| 1 -- 0 |4.0| SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ LUIS [1780] Andsa
5 ROMERO HERNANDEZ FELIPE [2231] Andsa |3.0| 1 -- 0 |3.0| GUERRERO ESQUIVEL HECTOR [1862] Banxico
6 FLORES RAMIREZ JAIME [2074] Nafin |4.0| 0 -- 1 |3.0| REYES CHIQUETE RICARDO [1832] Banxico
7 ARAIZA VILLAGRAN RUBEN [1814] Banobras |3.0| 1 -- 0 |3.0| PORRAGAS DE LA C. HEBERT [1885] Andsa
8 CASAS DIAZ ARSENIO [1768] Nafin |3.0| 1 -- 0 |3.0| OLMEDO RAYGOZA GILBERTO [1885] Andsa
9 JIMENEZ MORENO MIGUEL [1836] Nafin |3.0| 0.5 -- 0.5 |2.5| SOTO CHAVEZ OCTAVIO [1893] Bancomext
10 HERNANDEZ URBINA ALFREDO [1740] Serfin |3.0| 0 -- 1 |2.5| MIERES HERMOSILLO MAURICI[1800] Mifel
11 BINAGHI BONILLA JAIME [1983] Bancomer |2.5| 1 -- 0 |2.0| VELAZQUEZ ESCOBAR FCO. [1837] Banxico
12 CERVANTES GUZMAN FELIPE [1805] Bancomer |2.5| 0 -- 1 |2.5| MIRAZO REYES CARLOS [1652] Serfin
13 GALVEZ GARDU¤O RAFAEL [1662] Serfin |1.5| (1) -- (0) |2.0| MARTINEZ Y C. REYNALDO [1562] Bancomext
14 GARCIA CORTES A. RAUL [1609] Serfin |2.0| 0.5 -- 0.5 |2.0| NECOCHEA GOMEZ JOSE A. [1818] Bancomer
15 RAMIREZ CAJIGA ALEJANDRO [1603] Banobras |2.0| 0 -- 1 |2.0| SANCHEZ G. GUILLERMO [1750] Nafin
16 RIVERA SALDIVAR ISIDRO [1604] Banobras |2.0| (1) -- (0) |2.0| LUYANDO PALAFOX RODOLFO [1728] Andsa
17 RABAGO ORDO¥EZ JORGE [1654] Nafin |2.0| 1 -- 0 |2.0| MARTINEZ MORALES ALFONSO [1818] Banrural
18 MORALES BAUTISTA FRANCISC[1521] Banrural |1.0| (0) -- (1) |1.5| GARCIA GONZALEZ FELIPE [1520] Bancomext
19 ALATRISTE G. VICTOR M. [1549] Nafin |1.0| 0 -- 1 |1.0| GALLEGOS HERNANDEZ JAIME [1675] Bancomext
20 RIVERA OSORNIO NOE ISRAEL[1800] Bancomer |0.0| 1 -- 0 |0.0| BYE [ 0] Bye
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
BANCA SERFIN
TORNEO: JUEGOS BANCARIOS AJEDREZ 2001 FECHA: 18-06-01
RONDA: 6 CATEGORIA: B
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TABLERO BLANCAS ELO INSTITUCION RES. NEGRAS ELO INSTITUCION
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
20 FLORES ORTA MELITON [1759] Banobras |4.5| 1 -- 0 |4.0| TORRES BALCAZAR JOSE [1620] Bancomer
21 ROMERO MARTINEZ FELIPE. [1594] Banobras |4.5| 0 -- 1 |3.0| FERNANDEZ P. GUILLERMO [1704] Banxico
22 PACHECO MICETE JAVIER [1612] Bancomext |4.0| 1 -- 0 |4.0| NAVIDAD MOLINA GUILLERMO [1688] Banobras
23 MORALES MEJIA JAVIER [1608] Bancomer |3.5| 1 -- 0 |4.0| ARROYO GUADARRAMA LUIS [1835] Banobras
24 GONZALEZ MOLINA VICTOR [1400] Banobras |4.0| 1 -- 0 |3.5| CUEVAS DEL TORO ABEL [1400] Banxico
25 ROSALES CASTILLO MANUEL [1622] Banrural |3.0| (0) -- (1) |3.5| CORDOVA VALDIVIA JOSE [1661] Bancomer
26 HERRERA HIGAREDA OSCAR [1608] Banorte |3.0| (1) -- (0) |3.0| ZAMORA ESTRADA DANIEL [1689] Banrural
27 CHAVEZ SILLER JAVIER [1603] Santan mexic|3.0| 0 -- 1 |3.0| GARCIA JACOBO DANIEL [1400] Banorte
28 OROZCO DIAZ RICARDO [1567] Bancomer |3.0| 0.5 -- 0.5 |3.0| GARCIA GARCIA LUIS [1610] Banxico
29 GARCIA SIERRA ALEJANDRO [1656] Banrural |2.5| 1 -- 0 |2.5| DE LEON GUTIERREZ ANGEL [1400] Banxico
30 CARRILLO VILLASANA JORGE [1400] Serfin |2.5| 1 -- 0 |2.5| HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ ADRIAN[1601] Bancomer
31 CALVO TERESA POLA [1400] Santan mexic|2.0| 0 -- 1 |2.0| LARIOS SANCHEZ FLORENTINO[1736] Banrural
32 CORONADO GARCIA CARLOS [1400] Banxico |2.0| 0 -- 1 |2.0| GARDU¤O VALDEZ JOSE LUIS [1694] Banrural
33 LOZANO OROZCO ENRIQUE [1659] Banobras |2.0| (1) -- (0) |2.0| PADILLA ROSALES ROBERTO [1516] Pahanal
34 MONDRAGON SUAREZ JORGE [1400] Serfin |2.0| (0) -- (0) |2.0| CABRIADA CARAZO ISRAEL [1526] Pahanal
35 OBAYA URIBE GERMAN [1400] Bancomext |2.0| 0 -- 1 |2.0| HERRERA GARCIA JOSE ANGEL[1400] Santan mexic
36 PALACIOS ALBERTO [1400] Santan mexic|1.0| 0 -- 1 |2.0| RIVERA ZAGACETA GERARDO [1400] Serfin
37 DOMINGUEZ Y C. MARGARITA [1448] Banrural |1.0| 0 -- 1 |2.0| CUENCA MORALES JOSE [1506] Santan mexic
38 MERLOS RAZO RICARDO [1586] Serfin |1.5| 1 -- 0 |1.5| MENDEZ SEGURA ALEJANDRO [1536] Santan mexic
39 CORDERO ESCAMILLA MARIO [1550] Santan mexic|1.0| 0 -- 1 |1.5| ROJAS JIMENEZ RAFAEL [1595] Bancomer
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
               (
geocities.com/mx)