ANIMATION MAGIC INC.
- Chapter 1 & Global Animation
|
Animation |
Kostya Biryukov, Anton Chizhov,
Tanya Demidova, Ksana Giotova, Katya Gorelova, Katya Kruglova, Ilya Maximov,
Marina Mikheeva, Sasha Naoumova, Andrey Pugachev, Oksana Romanova, Lena
Rumyantseva, Lena Savik, Katya Vassilyeva, Alice Vizirova, Natasha Yakovieva,
Masha Yakushina, Ira Zheleznova |
Digital Ink & Paint |
Marina Aksenove, Oksana Bilan,
Tanya Fedotova, Denis Goroshkov, Kristina Kim, Alexey Konkin, Vera Korolova,
Tanya Krasavina, Alina Kudryashova, Sasha Myala, Sasha Sakov, Olga Sumenko,
Tanya Tavrueva, Ira Yershova |
Technical Assistants |
Denis Ivanov |
|
Tanya Smirnova |
|
Tanya Shalygina |
|
Tom Faiano |
Background Paintings |
Volodya Karnaoukhov |
|
Nadya Obedkova |
|
Kostya Kossarev |
|
Ira Shostik |
Production Management |
Boris Bigouleav |
|
Lena Beloborodova |
|
Dale Desharone |
|
Sasha Makarov |
|
Lyuba Nedeorezova |
|
Igor Razboff |
|
Alexy Yeseyev |
LA
WEST FILM PRODUCTION - Chapter 4 & 6
|
Director Of
Animation |
Ivan Tomicic |
Animators |
Stjepan
Bartolic, Zvonimir Cuk, Darko Krec, Neven Petricic, Esad Ribic, Goran Sudzuka |
Inbetweening
& Cleanup |
Marina
Hruskar, Damir Jurisic, Maja Surjak, Vlasta Zubcevic |
Animation
Checking |
Esad Ribic |
Scanning |
Bojan Hrabar,
Nedad Baljak, Rikard Blazicko, Jadran Zdunic |
Digital Ink
& Paint |
Jadranka
Brecak, Andreas Cogelja, Sandra Grgec, Marija Ivsic, Denis Lepur, Sinisa
Matijasic, Lovorka Ostovic, Robert Seruga, Suncica Spriovan, Tatjana Trgovec,
Timomir Vlajic, Zelko Vlajic |
|
DUNGEON
INK & PAINT - Chapters 2, 3, & 5
|
Animators |
Mike Knobl,
David E. Rogers, Bill Morris, John Beam, Preston Jones, Kellie Dover, Chad
Frye, Stan White, Frank Barnhill |
Inbetweeners/Cleanup |
Jason Gammon,
Kevin E. Davis, Jeffrey D. Hayes, Tracy J. Blackwell |
Digital Ink
& Paint |
Angelique
Ruff, Paula Stacy, Mary Fulton, Lisa Ellis, David Ellis, Lori Pinera, Tracy
Scruggs, Tony Lavendar |
Production
Assistants |
Beth A.
Hopping |
|
Kristi
Wood |
|
Michael
L. Honeycutt, Jr. |
|
Shane White |
Thanks |
Beth Hopping |
ANIMOTION
- Chapter 5 / Opening & Closing Moviies
|
Director Of
Animation |
Dave Hickock |
Production
Supervisor |
Larry Royer |
Creative Supervision |
David Hickock |
|
Larry Royer |
|
Bob Switalski |
Key Animation |
Larry Royer,
David Hickock, Apryl Knobbe Young, David Gilbert |
Assistant
Animation |
Jim Burns,
Mike Feather, Arron Mcdowell, Leslie Jaye, Donna Campbell, Jennifer Robin,
David Bleich, Alan Nash, Johnny Robinson, John Larkin, Joseph Larkin, Marcus
Gregory, Mike Carter |
Additional
Animation |
Dennis
Kennedy |
Technical
Consultants |
Steve Bogdonovich |
|
Dick Moody |
Digital Ink
& Paint |
Jonathan
C. Parker, Chip G. Hartford, Steve Bogdonovich, Ron Cleveland, Robert Leonard,
Aaron Moody, Dick Moody, Michele Moody |
Paint Coodinator |
Dick Moody |
|