Master
Nombre 1era Valida 2da Valida 3era Valida 4ta Valida 5ta Valida Promedio 3 Mejores
Roberto Di Biase 88,40 100,00 100,00 97,88   99,29
Alejandro Fernandez 0,00 96,08 99,74 100,00   98,61
Ricardo López 100,00 97,06 0,00 81,75   92,94
Francisco Vigil 0,00 94,25 92,42 0,00   62,22
Armando Benshimol 0,00 38,32 0,00 0,00   12,77
A
Nombre 1era Valida 2da Valida 3era Valida 4ta Valida 5ta Valida Promedio 3 Mejores
Alfredo Vetencourt 100,00 100,00 0,00 0,00   66,67
Héctor Requena 82,94 0,00 0,00 100,00   60,98
B
Nombre 1era Valida 2da Valida 3era Valida 4ta Valida 5ta Valida Promedio 3 Mejores
Amilcar Rodríguez 100,00 100,00 100,00 78,10   100,00 CAMPEÓN
Freddy Landaeta 99,91 0,00 91,34 95,51   95,58 SUB-CAMPEÓN
Salvatore Sibile 73,48 84,89 55,43 0,00   71,27
C
Nombre 1era Valida 2da Valida 3era Valida 4ta Valida 5ta Valida Promedio 3 Mejores
Elías Levy Cohen 0,00 73,25 100,00 100,00   91,08
Hernán Quintero 100,00 100,00 0,00 0,00   66,67
D
Nombre 1era Valida 2da Valida 3era Valida 4ta Valida 5ta Valida Promedio 3 Mejores
Gabriel Guerra 100,00 0,00 100,00 100,00   100,00 CAMPEÓN
Daniel Gallinare 87,50 100,00 98,35 73,71   95,28 SUB-CAMPEÓN
José Antonio Lasso 54,81 86,19 87,71 67,60   80,50
Cinthia Contreras 55,30 70,62 60,12 51,23   62,02
Juan Pablo Diasparra 0,00 91,95 0,00 57,97   49,97
Richard De Almeida 91,61 0,00 0,00 0,00   30,54
S/C
Nombre 1era Valida 2da Valida 3era Valida 4ta Valida 5ta Valida Promedio 3 Mejores
Leonardo Velásquez 84,83 0,00 100,00 100,00   94,94
Lisandro De Mayo 100,00 93,93 69,97 69,96   87,96
Daniele Bonini 93,36 100,00 64,26 64,48   85,95
Alejandro Piedras 67,11 59,50 44,48 52,54   59,72
Roberto Hung A 63,55 0,00 47,05 49,95   53,52
Oscar Hurtado Jr. 78,02 61,66 0,00 0,00   46,56
Rubén Borrajo 66,80 60,64 0,00 0,00   42,48
Carolina Godoy 0,00 0,00 36,98 38,22   25,07
DAMAS
Nombre 1era Valida 2da Valida 3era Valida 4ta Valida 5ta Valida Promedio 3 Mejores
Cinthia Contreras 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00   100,00 CAMPEONA
Carolina Godoy 0,00 0,00 76,51 83,55   53,35 SUB-CAMPEONA
JUVENIL
Nombre 1era Valida 2da Valida 3era Valida 4ta Valida 5ta Valida Promedio 3 Mejores
Daniele Bonini 100,00 100,00 100,00 100,00   100,00 CAMPEÓN
Juan Pablo Diasparra 0,00 80,90 0,00 80,29   53,73
Oscar Hurtado Jr. 83,57 70,06 0,00 0,00   51,21
SENIOR
Nombre 1era Valida 2da Valida 3era Valida 4ta Valida 5ta Valida Promedio 3 Mejores
Salvatore Sibile 71,39 86,38 100,00 0,00   85,92
Roberto Hung A 62,58 0,00 83,94 100,00   82,18
Alfredo Vetencourt 100,00 99,44 0,00 0,00   66,48
Hernan Quintero 96,15 100,00 0,00 0,00   65,38