Nga Man Tam's personal information

My Details:

Surname: Tam

First name: Nga Man

Other name: Tracy

Date of Birth: 13 May 1985

Country of Birth: Hong Kong

Blood Group:AB

Student Number: 40615286

E-mail: tracytam@gmail.com

Organisation: Macquarie University

Degree of study: Bachelor of Commerce-Accounting

There are some more Information available on this web.

  1. My Hobbies: Click Here!
  2. Information about Electronic Business: Benefits and Drawbacks: Click Here!

Back to Top

1