:: [ Minchie ] ::
::    [ Minchie ]    ::

::   [ about me ]  ::
:: [ contact me ] ::
::      [ links ]       ::

Name:Sara Marie  2004 - Sim Gill
Nicknames:Sarie, Saffron, Saf, Lily
Age:22
Height:5'6"
Hair Colour:Red-brown (Auburn)
Eye Colour:Green
Birthday:May 19th 1982
Hometown:Richmond Hill, ON, Canada
Sibblings:2 Brothers, 23 & 19
Background:Italian-Canadian

"Every one is like a butterfly, they start out ugly and awkward and then
metamorph into beautiful graceful butterflies that everyone loves."
-Drew Barrymore