ERJ:n alaiset estekisat 30.01.2005

   



Tulokset

I.luokka 50-60cm

1.Saara(PHR,KL-721) - Onnin Oodi
2.Elmo (BraRi) - L'A Sunshine of Eddy
3. JenZu(HnRa) - Hevosniityn Ihmeellinen Otus
4.Mette (SRS) - NW Jungle-Snap
5.Hattara (RED) - Kesän Elosalama
6.Annúndwen (YTL, KL-432) - Verana Zat AET
7.JaDe (SuLa) - Suvilaakson Windy
8.Netta J.(VAR) - Valler frà Island
9.Saara(PHR,KL-721) - HT Lizz
10.Hanna(PHR,KL-602) - Kopinan Elli
11.Metsämansikka (DR) - Nefertarin Sähäkkä Silotar
12.Pomppis /HeRi) - Doo Little SH
13.Metsämansikka (DR) - Akiras Kusanagi
14.Päivie(HMR,KL-211) - Vadelmaveneen Vapaa-Pudotus
15.Maija-Stina (PHR, KL-556) - Ruskan Scoopy
16.Mette (SRS) - Champion´s Girl for Life
17.Pomppis (HeRi) - Vauhti-Santeri
18.Maija-Stina (PHR, KL-556) - RD Messazine
19.Hanna(PHR,KL-602) - Waterfall's Suudelma Rakkaudesta
20.Hattara (RED) - LH Usvavyön Rinssi


II.luokka 70-80cm [luokassa 22 osallistujaa Macyn mokan takia!]

1.Eeva(MEP) - Running Away xx
2.Maija-Stina (PHR, KL-556) - Adalmiina
3.Macy (KHR) - Choice's Burning Love
4.Jenny H.(KirppuRa) - Jack Sparrow TK
5.JenZu(HnRa) - Sunday Pride
6.Elina (NK-riders) - ERK Humuhaave
7.Ros (HsK,KL-538) - Avanir de Bête Sah
8.Anu(Xstra,) - Jessica ox
9.Mette (SRS) - Champion´s Girl for Life
10.Sanna L (FuRa, KL-198) - Rautakidan Gardíl Gaur
11.Saara (HCT) - Rascal
12.Ros (HsK,KL-538) - Marjamäen Geraldine
13.Elmo (BraRi) - Showtime
14.Jenny H.(KirppuRa) - Jack Sparrow TK
15.Maija-Stina (PHR, KL-556) - Nerian Pilve
16.Pomppis (HeRi) - Laakson Legendary
17.JenZu(HnRa) - Buster
18.Anu(Xstra) - EM Qaino´s Goodwill ox
19.Mette (SRS) - NW Jungle-Snap
20.Pomppis (HeRi) - Driked
21.Saara (HCT) - Shatterproof's first love
22.Netta J.(VAR) - Valler frà Island


III.luokka 80-110cm

1.Nikita (HuRi, KL-214) - Ciara Manic
2.Elmo (BraRi) - NC´s Dávi Queen
3.Sanna L (FuRa, KL-198) - Khand's Medeia
4.Maija-Stina (PHR, KL-556) - SR Lohtuisa
5.Macy (KHR) - Cappucino's Cinnamon
6.Jenny H.(KirppuRa) - Jack Sparrow TK
7.Elina (NK-riders) - Hevosenkengän Kuiskaus
8.Jenny H.(KirppuRa) - Jack Sparrow TK
9.Maija-Stina (PHR, KL-556) - Astoria É
10.Elina (NK-riders) - Ajatteen Uskomaton
11.Sanni (NRS) - Tinurin Tähtitoive
12.Pomppis (HeRi) - Gate of Estacy
13.Nikita (HuRi, KL-214) - Treadhon
14.Sanna L (FuRa, KL-198) - Khand's Corafolamelim
15.Pinzu (RED, KL-448) - Agave's Gorgeous Candy
16.Lotta (RaSu) - S.S. Tiger Ferry
17. Pomppis (HeRi) - Serafi H
18.Ros (HsK,KL-538) - Lees' Pitääxunaina
19.Wenla (HsK) - Ara´s Lightning Grosser of Night ox
20.Elmo (BraRi) - FN´s Dark Chest of Wonders ox


IV.luokka 110-130cm


1.JaDe (SuLa) - Soleron Costa Mascar
2.Heidie (dew,KL-663) - Beatrix TKH
3.Sanna L (FuRa, KL-198) - Khand's Epessë
4.Linda (SRS, KL-713) - Golds Forty Star
5.Sanna L (FuRa, KL-198) - Khand's Emerwen Aranel
6.Annúndwen (YTL, KL-432) - Arhazzphyr
7.Hattara (RED) - Fatal's Spirited
8.Pomppis (HeRi) - Grellionionio
9.Nikita (HuRi, KL-214) - Traden
10.Maija-Stina (PHR, KL-556) - Timant's D'Amour
11.Heidie (dew,KL-663) - Chapassio
12.(SuLa) - Malex
13.Annúndwen (YTL, KL-432) - Illusia Fire AET
14.Pomppis (HeRi) - Kettula's Mystic Shunshine xx
15.Wenla (HsK) - Ara´s Lightning Grosser of Night ox
16.Maija-Stina (PHR, KL-556) - Bravdo de Province
17.Nikita (HuRi, KL-214) - Roulette
18.Ros (HsK,KL-538) - Midsommaren Opsiran Sto Vitez
19.Ros (HsK,KL-538) - Mettäpeikon Go Go Concodore
20.Hattara (RED) - GWS Esmeralda Bariiq